Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 11>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.11   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 24-09-2019 15:47:27.
     AFD.FRIESLAND '96    VITESSE 06 VAN 08

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              995.73           1 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             985.52
       2 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 992.40           2 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 983.23
       3 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             991.58           3 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               980.70
       4 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   990.83           4 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           977.55
       5 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              989.68           5 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            976.63
       6 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  987.64           6 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                974.21
       7 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           986.30           7 W. Sibma         0239 Giekerk               972.96
       8 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                984.58           8 S. Kloosterman   0210 De Valom              971.54
       9 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  984.08           9 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            969.44
      10 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              984.06          10 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             966.28

      11 F. Elbers        0423 Zwartsluis            983.39          11 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                965.55
      12 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              983.22          12 F.M. van der Mee 0205 Harkema               965.33
      13 R. Henstra       0206 Kootstertille         982.73          13 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              964.21
      14 W. Sibma         0239 Giekerk               982.35          14 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        963.22
      15 S. Boonstra      0238 Leeuwarden            982.24          15 S. Boonstra      0238 Leeuwarden            962.04
      16 S. Kloosterman   0210 De Valom              981.81          16 Lelieveld & vd L 0221 Scherpenzeel          960.94
      17 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               981.23          17 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               959.94
      18 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   981.15          18 T. van der Veen  0238 Leeuwarden            959.70
      19 Fokke Gnodde     0432 Urk                   981.10          19 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              958.94
      20 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                980.22          20 H. Dikken & Zn   0401 Vollenhove            957.78

      21 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   979.68          21 B. Flapper       0215 Bolsward              957.32
      22 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            979.15          22 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                957.05
      23 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           978.97          23 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        955.75
      24 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                978.96          24 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              954.85
      25 T.J. Geertsma &  0217 Feanwālden            978.69          25 Gebr. Bron       0232 Jubbega               954.08
      26 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             978.55          26 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   953.03
      27 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   978.50          27 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 951.02
      28 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        977.08          28 Klaas Dijkstra   0209 Twijzelerheide        949.49
      29 Jouke Rottine    0218 Zwagerbosch           977.06          29 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              949.19
      30 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              975.92          30 J. Hopman        0264 Noordbergum           948.99

      31 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        975.58          31 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   948.40
      32 Comb Flapper-Mul 0272 Workum                975.49          32 Comb S.Zwart & Z 0228 Harlingen             945.15
      33 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 975.46          33 Gebr. Stoker     0234 Oudehorne             942.80
      34 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           975.05          34 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  939.90
      35 Gebr. de Vries   0432 Urk                   975.01          35 B. de Roos       0218 Zwagerbosch           936.80
      36 H. Postma        0218 Zwaagwesteinde        974.80          36 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           936.07
      37 D. de Boer       0234 Oudehorne             974.60          37 Jelle v.d. Heuve 0421 Urk                   935.89
      38 Comb. Corbier    0262 Sneek                 974.50          38 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    935.48
      39 J. van Kammen    0218 Zwaagwesteinde        972.89          39 H. Feenstra      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        935.34
      40 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   972.89          40 Harjo de Lange   0401 Vollenhove            933.75







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    MIDFOND 05 VAN 06

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 991.93           1 Fokke Gnodde     0432 Urk                   981.92
       2 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  991.77           2 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 978.32
       3 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             989.65           3 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   976.39
       4 W. Sibma         0239 Giekerk               989.29           4 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               975.98
       5 Fokke Gnodde     0432 Urk                   988.64           5 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              974.16
       6 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           987.68           6 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  973.56
       7 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               987.49           7 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                967.28
       8 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              987.17           8 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              964.91
       9 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           986.20           9 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           964.22
      10 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                985.98          10 J. Ament         0264 De Tike               963.02

      11 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           985.87          11 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          961.81
      12 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             985.47          12 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      960.73
      13 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                984.09          13 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                960.37
      14 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           983.89          14 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             957.42
      15 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             982.59          15 Tj. Kooistra     0217 Veenwoudsterwal       956.72
      16 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             981.29          16 Joh. Elzinga     0219 Zwagerbosch           955.95
      17 S. Boonstra      0238 Leeuwarden            981.28          17 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               955.65
      18 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              980.26          18 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   955.34
      19 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          980.00          19 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         952.50
      20 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            979.98          20 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               952.07

      21 Jouke Rottine    0218 Zwagerbosch           979.90          21 D. Ferwerda      0229 Joure                 951.00
      22 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        979.68          22 M. Baggel        0262 Sneek                 948.22
      23 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                979.36          23 W. Sibma         0239 Giekerk               948.05
      24 H. Opdam         0238 Leeuwarden            979.33          24 Lf de De Bruin   0218 Zwaagwesteinde N      946.94
      25 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   977.26          25 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              944.37
      26 M. Baggel        0262 Sneek                 976.53          26 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            944.34
      27 M. Jellema       0210 Oudkerk               976.52          27 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              944.12
      28 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           976.42          28 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              943.95
      29 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             976.37          29 P. Romkes        0413 Urk                   943.70
      30 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               976.14          30 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                941.92

      31 W. Hoekstra      0205 Harkema               975.21          31 Jouke Rottine    0218 Zwagerbosch           941.69
      32 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        975.09          32 O.B. Radema      0237 Kollum                941.58
      33 Comb. Corbier    0262 Sneek                 975.03          33 N. de Fouw       0413 Bant                  940.94
      34 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      974.67          34 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             939.34
      35 H.N. Schreuder   0228 Dronrijp              974.54          35 Hok van Velzen   0227 Harlingen             939.31
      36 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   974.25          36 Harjo de Lange   0401 Vollenhove            939.11
      37 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   973.77          37 Gerrit de Vries  0215 Schettens             938.76
      38 Comb. de Wit     0207 Surhuisterveen        973.64          38 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            938.43
      39 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    973.48          39 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   936.39
      40 K. Koffeman      0421 Urk                   973.36          40 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           935.44




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    DAGFOND 05 VAN 06

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               992.48           1 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   987.91
       2 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   991.09           2 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             984.32
       3 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   990.40           3 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   982.59
       4 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              989.15           4 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      976.94
       5 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    988.44           5 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              975.21
       6 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 986.92           6 Combinatie Post  0421 Nagele                974.52
       7 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             985.87           7 F. van der West  0259 Oudega                972.80
       8 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             984.29           8 Linde/Bustraan   0423 Zwartsluis            969.43
       9 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             982.97           9 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      968.62
      10 M. Jellema       0210 Oudkerk               982.80          10 De Vries/Hakvoor 0432 Urk                   963.10

      11 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              982.72          11 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           954.86
      12 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      982.56          12 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           953.85
      13 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    982.20          13 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            953.03
      14 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             982.00          14 Comb. B & E Dijk 0218 De Westereen          952.10
      15 Reitze Schotanus 0226 Sloten                980.57          15 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   951.42
      16 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            979.01          16 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               951.24
      17 Linde/Bustraan   0423 Zwartsluis            977.85          17 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    946.83
      18 De Vries/Hakvoor 0432 Urk                   975.29          18 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             946.53
      19 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           973.55          19 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        941.11
      20 F. van der West  0259 Oudega                972.80          20 M. Jellema       0210 Oudkerk               940.92

      21 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      972.01          21 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              938.66
      22 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              971.27          22 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 937.05
      23 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            971.26          23 R. Dijkstra      0222 Hallum                934.23
      24 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  971.08          24 M.J. van Zanden  0252 Appelscha             933.16
      25 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   970.77          25 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              933.10
      26 M.J. van Zanden  0252 Appelscha             970.15          26 J. Hiemstra      0222 Stiens                932.98
      27 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               969.23          27 Jelle v.d. Heuve 0421 Urk                   929.89
      28 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        969.20          28 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  927.08
      29 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              966.72          29 Sip Kooiker      0211 Nes-Ameland           926.68
      30 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              966.58          30 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       926.62

      31 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        965.93          31 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            926.10
      32 P.J. Hiemstra    0239 Stiens                964.10          32 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                924.01
      33 M. Leegstra      0210 Broeksterwoude        961.11          33 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            922.65
      34 P. Romkes        0413 Urk                   959.47          34 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         920.25
      35 T.H.G. Bakker    0262 Sneek                 958.64          35 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                919.41
      36 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            956.75          36 Andre de Vries   0239 Leeuwarden            914.13
      37 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                956.69          37 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    911.83
      38 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              956.64          38 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   911.28
      39 E. van der Linde 0423 Zwartsluis            955.83          39 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   905.04
      40 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            955.08          40 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                903.36







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    OVERNACHT 06 VAN 07

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Comb Rekker-West 0225 Berlikum              981.71           1 Comb Rekker-West 0225 Berlikum              978.92
       2 Herman Brinkman  0414 Tuk                   978.87           2 W. Wittebol      0252 Oosterwolde           933.09
       3 J. Vink          0226 Balk                  971.05           3 Henri Pander     0226 Balk                  919.65
       4 R. van Looij     0419 Zuidveen              956.19           4 N. de Fouw       0413 Bant                  888.59
       5 B. Homma         0226 Balk                  954.76           5 J. Vink          0226 Balk                  875.86
       6 Henri Pander     0226 Balk                  946.44           6 Herman Brinkman  0414 Tuk                   874.02
       7 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           941.71           7 J.D. Bosma       0203 Augustinusga          870.12
       8 J.D. Bosma       0203 Augustinusga          941.24           8 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           869.96
       9 W. Wittebol      0252 Oosterwolde           936.44           9 K. de Vreeze     0233 Bakhuizen             865.34
      10 S.J. Kuipers     0259 Oudega                919.96          10 W. Baarsen       0421 Urk                   856.21

      11 K. de Vreeze     0233 Bakhuizen             915.83          11 A. Heidstra      0259 Rottevalle            844.64
      12 Gebr. Limburg    0414 Zuidveen              913.55          12 K. van Urk       0432 Urk                   838.24
      13 Gerrit de Boer   0233 Warns                 904.28          13 Wim de Jong      0213 St.Anna Parochie      837.58
      14 N. de Fouw       0413 Bant                  903.18          14 P Bakker         0433 Urk                   808.49
      15 P. Beetsma       0262 Sneek                 891.41          15 P. Beetsma       0262 Sneek                 804.67
      16 K. van Urk       0432 Urk                   879.56          16 R. Leusink       0267 Engwierum             792.31
      17 Hok De Jong      0250 Ee                    876.54          17 Gerrit de Boer   0233 Warns                 755.79
      18 Cor Pander       0226 Balk                  876.23          18 F. Wijnsma       0210 Damwald               753.83
      19 Wim de Jong      0213 St.Anna Parochie      872.36          19 Gebr. Limburg    0414 Zuidveen              751.73
      20 Comb. Bosma-Klei 0128 Opende                869.72          20 J. Grootoonk     0413 Bant                  751.04

      21 Comb G.& G. de G 0219 De Westereen          866.88          21 Wiebe van der Wo 0256 Drachten              740.08
      22 Geert Schilstra  0226 Balk                  863.45          22 B. Homma         0226 Balk                  737.35
      23 U. Jellema       0268 Steggerda             862.69          23 Wagteveld        0236 Tjalleberd            717.24
      24 P Bakker         0433 Urk                   860.97          24 P. Bron          0233 Molkwerum             716.24
      25 W. Baarsen       0421 Urk                   860.90          25 E. Bosma         0229 Haskerhorne           703.47
      26 Wagteveld        0236 Tjalleberd            852.24          26 P.J. Wielinga    0259 Drachten              690.46
      27 A. Heidstra      0259 Rottevalle            845.78          27 U. Jellema       0268 Steggerda             685.64
      28 R. Leusink       0267 Engwierum             843.05          28 Hok De Jong      0250 Ee                    679.71
      29 S. van de Wal    0267 Holwerd               842.23          29 Comb G.& G. de G 0219 De Westereen          666.45
      30 Jan Spijkerman   0221 St. Nicolaasga        816.88          30 Geert Schilstra  0226 Balk                  661.47

      31 J. Grootoonk     0413 Bant                  815.20          31 S. van de Wal    0267 Holwerd               646.08
      32 P.J. Wielinga    0259 Drachten              812.80          32 Baggel & Minks   0262 Sneek                 639.74
      33 Baggel & Minks   0262 Sneek                 810.89          33 Smit/Houter      0228 Vlieland              631.80
      34 Werink - Ekkelen 0413 Emmeloord             808.32          34 Edwin Reekers    0221 Woudsend              628.19
      35 R. Vollebeek     0259 Drachten              799.21          35 R. Vollebeek     0259 Drachten              622.14
      36 Smit/Houter      0228 Vlieland              798.59          36 Gerard van der H 0256 Drachten              613.99
      37 Wiebe van der Wo 0256 Drachten              798.09          37 J. Koehoorn      0206 Twijzel               606.25
      38 C. de Boer       0233 Stavoren              781.25          38 J. de Jong       0267 Holwerd               594.24
      39 Andre Wildervank 0211 Nes Ameland           779.66          39 J.J. Halma       0226 Balk                  579.31
      40 Edwin Reekers    0221 Woudsend              778.37          40 Jan Spijkerman   0221 St. Nicolaasga        574.23




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    JONG VITESSE 04 VAN 04

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 D. de Jong jr    0254 Drachten              983.32           1 K. Weijdema      0416 Steenwijk             942.85
       2 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              973.44           2 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    916.39
       3 B. Grgic         0238 Leeuwarden            970.98           3 F.L.A. Berndsen  0413 Emmeloord             911.53
       4 F. Lugtmeyer     0419 Tuk                   970.27           4 Fam Schilstra    0226 Balk                  904.88
       5 A&J Engberts & J 0232 Hoornsterzwaag        969.59           5 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                882.10
       6 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    968.81           6 T. Wouda         0262 Uitwellingerga        880.46
       7 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             963.06           7 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    872.54
       8 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                962.91           8 Klaas de Haan    0259 Drachten              869.39
       9 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             962.32           9 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      869.24
      10 Gebr. Bron       0232 Jubbega               962.25          10 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           862.16

      11 Tj. Kooistra     0217 Veenwoudsterwal       962.04          11 W. Hofstra       0207 Surhuisterveen        859.87
      12 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   960.37          12 Germ Dijkstra    0256 Drachten              850.21
      13 Theo&Mirjam Boel 0239 Leeuwarden            959.24          13 W.P. Spinder     0205 Harkema               843.10
      14 L. Dijkstra      0256 Drachtstercompag      958.61          14 J. Oostra        0207 Gerkesklooster        841.84
      15 Hok v. Andel-Ter 0238 Hilaard               958.56          15 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  837.87
      16 Hoekstra / Mende 0267 Ternaard              958.51          16 F. Lugtmeyer     0419 Tuk                   837.54
      17 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   957.89          17 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   832.00
      18 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              954.62          18 R. Zijlstra      0259 Boelenslaan           831.03
      19 Stefanus Loosman 0433 Urk                   954.12          19 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           828.08
      20 Brugt en Harm Br 0232 Oudehorne             954.04          20 Kaylin Slot      0268 Noordwolde-Zuid       824.29

      21 T. van der Heide 0128 De Wilp               953.88          21 J. Pieters       0232 Jubbega               820.62
      22 H.J. Gaal        0416 Steenwijk             952.97          22 T. van der Heide 0128 De Wilp               816.26
      23 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           952.31          23 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             812.62
      24 S. Wind          0236 Rottum                952.14          24 Gebr M & J de Bo 0433 Urk                   810.41
      25 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    951.83          25 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 803.28
      26 Germ Dijkstra    0256 Drachten              951.64          26 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              800.59
      27 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              951.61          27 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            793.94
      28 Johnny v/d Bei   0219 Triemen               951.33          28 Anton Hassing    0414 Steggerda             792.85
      29 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 950.59          29 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                791.00
      30 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            949.25          30 J.Huizenga       0210 Damwāld               790.66

      31 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                949.13          31 Douwe Molenaar   0211 Buren-Ameland         779.63
      32 Sj. van der Boom 0227 Harlingen             948.85          32 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    776.94
      33 De Jong & Winsem 0213 Sexbierum             948.58          33 Olof Mulder      0416 Steenwijk             774.34
      34 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              947.98          34 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           762.64
      35 G. Meun          0421 Urk                   947.82          35 J. Homan         0254 Drachten              759.80
      36 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      946.17          36 D. Visser        0236 Langezwaag            750.48
      37 J. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           945.90          37 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           749.85
      38 Klaas de Haan    0259 Drachten              945.28          38 K. Dupon         0264 Burgum                749.58
      39 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    945.20          39 K.R. Spitthof    0256 Oudega Small.         719.48
      40 K. Weijdema      0416 Steenwijk             944.40          40 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   718.83







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    JONG MIDFOND 04 VAN 04

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           989.22           1 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           965.83
       2 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 980.41           2 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              931.00
       3 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            978.80           3 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        929.72
       4 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                974.38           4 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    914.28
       5 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          970.81           5 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            906.43
       6 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        968.01           6 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                901.23
       7 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  966.93           7 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 893.78
       8 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             966.52           8 A&J Engberts & J 0232 Hoornsterzwaag        884.51
       9 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            964.54           9 Marco de Vries   0414 Steenwijk             871.19
      10 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      964.48          10 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  865.44

      11 Comb. A.J. Mulde 0252 Makkinga              963.36          11 Klaas Pijlman    0416 Steenwijk             865.25
      12 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        960.31          12 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          858.67
      13 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    960.04          13 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             857.69
      14 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    957.80          14 L. Bokma         0228 Dronrijp              835.24
      15 S. Wind          0236 Rottum                955.31          15 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   827.73
      16 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 954.74          16 Comb. A.J. Mulde 0252 Makkinga              820.67
      17 R. Visser        0222 Holwerd               953.32          17 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           819.26
      18 A&J Engberts & J 0232 Hoornsterzwaag        950.72          18 Stefanus Loosman 0433 Urk                   811.18
      19 De Jong & Winsem 0213 Sexbierum             948.95          19 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               808.85
      20 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   948.24          20 S. Wind          0236 Rottum                804.84

      21 Mia van Hiel     0222 Holwerd               948.04          21 De Jong & Winsem 0213 Sexbierum             787.82
      22 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            947.73          22 Fam Schilstra    0226 Balk                  761.01
      23 A. Timmerman     0419 Steenwijk             942.43          23 J. Pieters       0232 Jubbega               749.15
      24 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               932.99          24 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 735.35
      25 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    932.53          25 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            733.38
      26 T. Noorman       0423 Wanneperveen          931.27          26 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             730.19
      27 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         929.13          27 P Kroodsma       0222 Lichtaard             728.79
      28 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           919.98          28 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            725.45
      29 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            917.86          29 I.S. en A. Meest 0232 Tijnje                724.95
      30 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                916.40          30 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 724.17

      31 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   916.39          31 T. Wouda         0262 Uitwellingerga        712.48
      32 Stefanus Loosman 0433 Urk                   913.86          32 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             704.81
      33 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              913.63          33 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            694.30
      34 Dik vd Berg      0419 Tuk                   911.46          34 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           693.57
      35 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             909.80          35 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               684.90
      36 Erik Alkema      0228 Harlingen             908.85          36 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      681.53
      37 Comb.Mulder-v/d  0236 Heerenveen            907.64          37 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       678.01
      38 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           904.95          38 Germ Dijkstra    0256 Drachten              672.33
      39 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             903.40          39 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           664.71
      40 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           903.20          40 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                659.11




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96   NATOER   05 v 06

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              992.48           1 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   973.02
       2 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   988.81           2 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               967.95
       3 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              986.54           3 D. de Jong       0252 Oosterwolde           962.74
       4 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               986.30           4 H & A Roest      0236 Tijnje                959.37
       5 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             986.24           5 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             958.33
       6 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             985.08           6 P. Onrust        0416 Steenwijk             957.95
       7 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             984.13           7 C. Silvius       0262 Sneek                 956.48
       8 Erik Alkema      0228 Harlingen             983.50           8 Erik Alkema      0228 Harlingen             955.69
       9 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           981.34           9 J. Posthumus     0128 De Wilp               955.28
      10 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               981.30          10 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         954.80

      11 L. Bakker        0219 Kollumerzwaag         981.15          11 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        954.56
      12 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   980.43          12 L. Bakker        0219 Kollumerzwaag         954.28
      13 Germ Dijkstra    0256 Drachten              980.24          13 R.A. de Vries    0236 Heerenveen            952.62
      14 G.J. Postma      0219 Twijzelerheide        979.73          14 Comb S.Zwart & Z 0228 Harlingen             952.48
      15 D. de Jong       0252 Oosterwolde           979.06          15 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               950.08
      16 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 978.87          16 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              948.27
      17 P. Onrust        0416 Steenwijk             977.88          17 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             947.38
      18 Francisca S. Buc 0256 Drachten              977.45          18 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                946.71
      19 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                977.22          19 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                945.74
      20 C. Silvius       0262 Sneek                 976.81          20 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            943.76

      21 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                976.74          21 Comb. A.J. Mulde 0252 Makkinga              943.42
      22 H & A Roest      0236 Tijnje                976.09          22 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            941.78
      23 J.Tolsma         0210 Driesum               975.62          23 Sip Kooiker      0211 Nes-Ameland           939.53
      24 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   974.16          24 De Bruin / Hiems 0218 De Westereen          939.34
      25 Fam Schilstra    0226 Balk                  973.75          25 G.J. Postma      0219 Twijzelerheide        937.77
      26 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 973.51          26 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             936.82
      27 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           973.14          27 Lelieveld & vd L 0221 Scherpenzeel          936.29
      28 P. de Jong       0209 Twijzelerheide        973.10          28 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           935.57
      29 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             972.76          29 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           933.51
      30 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      972.35          30 Jouke Rottine    0218 Zwagerbosch           932.87

      31 F.J. Walda       0226 Balk                  972.01          31 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           932.39
      32 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   971.85          32 Harmen Brands    0421 Urk                   930.80
      33 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           971.68          33 E.Sikkes         0272 Tjerkwerd             930.54
      34 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              971.31          34 W. Hofstra       0207 Surhuisterveen        930.46
      35 D. Ferwerda      0229 Joure                 970.73          35 comb.P.&H.Huizen 0210 wouterswoude          929.74
      36 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             970.67          36 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       929.09
      37 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              970.59          37 Germ Dijkstra    0256 Drachten              925.75
      38 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 970.13          38 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              925.44
      39 De Vries/Hakvoor 0432 Urk                   969.90          39 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 925.20
      40 R.A. de Vries    0236 Heerenveen            969.68          40 J. Schinkel      0433 Urk                   924.54







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL LANG 05v06 Mid   + 05v06 Efd  + 04v04 Jng

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-    Midfond  Dagfond      Jong

       1 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             979.17    4912.96  4929.34  3866.07
       2 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           975.40    4830.99  4867.77  3956.89
       3 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    974.98    4867.39  4942.20  3840.17
       4 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 972.40    4860.07  4934.61  3818.94
       5 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    971.32    4856.26  4911.01  3831.19
       6 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            970.42    4899.91  4895.03  3790.92
       7 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  969.79    4853.92  4855.42  3867.73
       8 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        967.60    4875.46  4829.64  3841.24
       9 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      966.34    4757.99  4912.80  3857.92
      10 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             961.94    4906.45  4921.44  3639.20

      11 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            960.99    4851.66  4744.11  3858.15
      12 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   955.53    3897.00  1865.37  3792.96
      13 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           955.36    4931.00  4764.06  3679.91
      14 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          954.61    4900.01  4581.34  3883.24
      15 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             951.57    4948.24  4914.84  3458.91
      16 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           951.20    4929.37  4767.59  3619.78
      17 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              949.89    4810.96  4832.92  3654.52
      18 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      948.48    4873.33  4860.07  3545.31
      19 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             946.32    4881.83  4753.07  3613.58
      20 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        945.70    4521.70  4846.00  3872.04

      21 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               944.90    4880.71  4846.16  3501.66
      22 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            944.50    4695.32  4856.31  3671.43
      23 F. van der West  0259 Oudega                943.70    4846.21  4863.98  3501.59
      24 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            942.58    4713.75  4567.16  3915.18
      25 A. Timmerman     0419 Steenwijk             942.38    4711.60  4711.98  3769.71
      26 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   941.58    4858.39  4658.19  3665.56
      27 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                941.40    4896.79  4617.24  3665.61
      28 R. Visser        0222 Holwerd               940.91    4738.25  4621.19  3813.27
      29 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               936.15    4823.12  4551.06  3731.96
      30 Sip Kooiker      0211 Nes-Ameland           934.84    4749.10  4746.65  3592.06

      31 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 932.92    4738.52  4712.00  3610.37
      32 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                930.53    4346.43  4783.44  3897.50
      33 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         929.57    4737.82  4559.62  3716.50
      34 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                925.75    4654.80  4736.73  3568.96
      35 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           922.24    4709.89  4752.20  3449.31
      36 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            921.68    4827.74  4775.38  3300.35
      37 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           916.05    4938.40  4273.47  3612.80
      38 Stefanus Loosman 0433 Urk                   912.24    4679.67  4436.28  3655.43
      39 Combinatie Post  0421 Nagele                910.79    3692.89  1882.64  3532.34
      40 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       910.70    4601.75  4656.01  3492.02




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL LANG 05v06 Mid   + 05v06 Efd  + 04v04 Jng

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS          -AANGEWEZEN-    Midfond  Dagfond      Jong

       1 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           937.54    4492.96  4769.24  3863.31
       2 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    933.43    4676.71  4734.15  3657.10
       3 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              927.11    4870.78  4384.78  3724.01
       4 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        904.01    4231.71  4705.54  3718.86
       5 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          895.67    4809.06  4295.69  3434.68
       6 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   894.23    3821.34  1810.08  3310.91
       7 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               891.93    4778.24  4473.34  3235.38
       8 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             888.39    4696.69  4921.60  2819.23
       9 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 886.98    4157.34  4685.26  3575.10
      10 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  886.06    4307.69  4635.39  3461.77

      11 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            882.89    4661.80  4765.17  2933.52
      12 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            871.34    4666.38  4630.52  2901.80
      13 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      863.20    4803.66  4843.08  2438.02
      14 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               857.47    4760.35  4756.22  2487.96
      15 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            853.75    4692.13  3634.69  3625.72
      16 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      852.92    4330.11  4884.71  2726.12
      17 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         847.73    4762.48  4601.25  2504.51
      18 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            847.09    4468.82  4613.23  2777.21
      19 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             846.19    4420.77  4505.16  2920.74
      20 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             846.15    3682.69  4732.63  3430.74

      21 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               842.08    3903.92  1777.32  2739.59
      22 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                837.41    4467.20  4620.06  2636.45
      23 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           835.38    4317.51  4774.30  2603.46
      24 Marco de Vries   0414 Steenwijk             827.23    4434.30  3662.20  3484.74
      25 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              825.07    4721.86  4365.45  2463.69
      26 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                821.80    4801.84  4597.05  2106.36
      27 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                820.71    3368.25  4516.82  3604.92
      28 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 819.03    4189.75  4380.01  2896.68
      29 Stefanus Loosman 0433 Urk                   818.94    4513.08  3707.39  3244.71
      30 Sip Kooiker      0211 Nes-Ameland           814.42    4376.33  4633.40  2392.15

      31 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           813.52    4377.45  4237.52  2774.27
      32 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       813.19    4039.45  4633.11  2712.04
      33 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   806.71    3612.65  1902.84  2551.60
      34 Tj. Kooistra     0217 Veenwoudsterwal       798.52    4783.60  4325.37  2070.29
      35 Klaas Pijlman    0416 Steenwijk             791.34    3236.22  4381.59  3460.99
      36 S.R. Walda       0226 Oudega                777.17    4642.37  4368.55  1869.48
      37 R. Visser        0222 Holwerd               775.76    4569.60  4391.45  1899.60
      38 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            773.44    4065.48  4272.75  2489.99
      39 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    771.34    4471.10  4559.17  1768.45
      40 Johnny v/d Bei   0219 Triemen               769.72    4418.68  3961.66  2395.74







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL KORT 06v08 Vit  + 05v06 Mid  + 04v04 Jng  + 05v06 Nat

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-    Vitesse  Midfond   Jong     Natour

       1 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              981.50    5974.37  4901.29  3791.91  4962.41
       2 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              979.01    5938.06  4815.69  3893.74  4932.72
       3 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 977.80    5954.40  4959.67  3747.69  4894.33
       4 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                976.98    5907.45  4896.79  3851.63  4883.70
       5 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   975.81    3924.59  3863.28  2881.11  4944.03
       6 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                974.22    5881.30  4920.43  3796.50  4886.08
       7 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   973.76    3963.30  3883.96  2873.68  4859.26
       8 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    969.22    5825.27  4856.26  3875.22  4827.59
       9 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               968.75    5887.40  4823.12  3732.90  4931.48
      10 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   968.25    5870.99  4858.39  3733.55  4902.15

      11 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   967.90    3891.57  3909.05  2815.05  4870.79
      12 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  967.28    5925.82  4853.92  3724.20  4841.60
      13 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             967.27    5753.89  4906.45  3759.57  4925.40
      14 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           966.72    5917.80  4919.45  3631.41  4865.70
      15 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             965.52    5710.52  4819.46  3849.28  4931.21
      16 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             965.52    5871.30  4881.83  3693.48  4863.81
      17 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             965.30    5949.47  4927.35  3508.61  4920.64
      18 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             962.89    5805.55  4948.24  3650.65  4853.37
      19 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   962.30    3918.73  3897.00  2822.75  4758.25
      20 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 961.46    5852.78  4860.07  3665.67  4850.65

      21 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    960.68    5756.00  4867.39  3807.31  4782.93
      22 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            959.82    5874.89  4827.74  3681.65  4812.09
      23 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        959.75    5740.75  4875.46  3755.72  4823.00
      24 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 959.17    5774.98  4738.52  3802.34  4867.57
      25 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    957.36    5730.92  4811.24  3780.80  4824.22
      26 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           956.90    5800.01  4931.00  3560.90  4846.09
      27 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      956.55    5818.32  4873.33  3577.60  4861.76
      28 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   956.00    5815.77  4868.86  3743.44  4691.95
      29 De Vries/Hakvoor 0432 Urk                   951.84    3741.80  3807.72  2830.45  4849.52
      30 J. Hopman        0264 Noordbergum           951.53    5775.70  4754.97  3775.78  4724.21

      31 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              951.24    5666.92  4694.86  3806.43  4856.56
      32 T.J. Geertsma &  0217 Feanwālden            950.68    5872.16  4764.90  3683.78  4692.74
      33 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           950.19    5700.87  4830.99  3565.35  4906.68
      34 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           950.13    5497.06  4938.40  3708.65  4858.41
      35 Comb Flapper-Mul 0272 Workum                949.83    5852.94  4605.13  3706.93  4831.52
      36 H. Opdam         0238 Leeuwarden            949.45    5768.54  4896.65  3734.17  4589.70
      37 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            948.76    5682.28  4851.66  3684.12  4757.23
      38 Sj. van der Boom 0227 Harlingen             948.73    5790.86  4667.44  3795.38  4720.94
      39 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                948.30    5794.68  4654.80  3733.50  4782.97
      40 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           947.97    5828.84  4882.11  3746.99  4501.41




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL KORT 06v08 Vit  + 05v06 Mid  + 04v04 Jng  + 05v06 Nat

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS          -AANGEWEZEN-    Vitesse  Midfond   Jong     Natour

       1 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    919.85    5612.88  4676.71  3665.55  4441.89
       2 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                919.38    5793.31  4836.40  3163.99  4593.91
       3 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                913.52    5546.04  4467.20  3528.41  4728.70
       4 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           904.65    5865.31  4677.18  2999.39  4551.18
       5 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 894.14    5899.35  4891.61  2465.79  4626.00
       6 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               893.60    5884.20  4778.24  2369.79  4839.75
       7 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   892.40    5420.75  4517.41  3327.99  4581.92
       8 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            889.62    5859.76  4661.80  2552.03  4718.80
       9 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             887.74    5528.61  4658.30  3250.48  4317.41
      10 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  887.46    5639.42  4307.69  3351.47  4450.62

      11 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                879.16    5742.27  4801.84  2305.43  4733.57
      12 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              873.64    5054.33  4620.79  3202.36  4595.31
      13 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 873.11    5706.13  4329.59  3213.13  4213.38
      14 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   871.96    3678.33  3905.57  2111.79  4255.71
      15 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   868.99    5718.19  4235.52  2875.33  4550.67
      16 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   866.25    3509.70  3612.65  1872.60  4865.10
      17 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      865.44    5207.81  4330.11  3476.95  4293.85
      18 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   862.79    3793.60  3821.34  1853.80  4335.86
      19 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              861.55    5753.66  4405.67  2330.40  4741.35
      20 B. Flapper       0215 Bolsward              859.74    5743.94  4430.12  2457.64  4563.06

      21 Harjo de Lange   0401 Vollenhove            858.98    5602.48  4695.54  2279.04  4602.45
      22 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             857.31    5797.65  4420.77  2190.94  4736.88
      23 R.A. de Vries    0236 Heerenveen            856.65    5473.79  4384.78  2511.28  4763.10
      24 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        856.51    5521.78  4540.81  2294.82  4772.79
      25 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         854.66    5220.84  4762.48  2335.99  4773.98
      26 Lelieveld & vd L 0221 Scherpenzeel          851.93    5765.65  4676.81  1914.71  4681.47
      27 Klaas Dijkstra   0209 Twijzelerheide        850.92    5696.94  4307.76  2816.91  4196.85
      28 Comb Flapper-Mul 0272 Workum                849.35    5495.03  4224.37  2758.91  4508.78
      29 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              848.40    5374.62  4870.78  2247.27  4475.25
      30 T. Wouda         0262 Uitwellingerga        843.75    5248.26  4607.93  3521.82  3497.00

      31 Anton Hassing    0414 Steggerda             843.72    5205.25  4054.19  3171.38  4443.51
      32 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 843.69    5565.09  4157.34  2601.69  4549.64
      33 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    840.01    5312.43  4471.10  3107.77  3908.96
      34 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           839.13    5616.40  3176.07  3312.30  4677.86
      35 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            837.35    5418.66  4666.38  1952.94  4708.92
      36 Team Smit        0262 Sneek                 831.96    5569.51  4513.10  2431.52  4125.11
      37 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            831.30    5816.65  4721.71  1468.35  4619.30
      38 Gebr. Bron       0232 Jubbega               823.59    5724.47  4127.51  2658.23  3961.66
      39 J.J. Barendrecht 0413 Emmeloord             822.68    5554.91  4422.63  2189.01  4286.97
      40 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 816.71    5184.35  4189.75  2360.62  4599.38







 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  S. Kloosterman        De Valom            61017668   8    7686.3
    2  Gebr. Homma           Steggerda           61052016   8    7659.0
    3  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          51192858   8    7547.6
    4  Gebr. Homma           Steggerda           71626945   8    7492.3
    5  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414083   8    7421.2
    6  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              61026158   8    7418.7
    7  Gebr. Bron            Jubbega             84300563   8    7346.3
    8  T. Pander             Joure               81415435   8    7249.0
    9  Seinstra/Terpstra     Mūnein              81435995   8    7221.5
   10  J. Hoekstra           Drachten            71616748   8    7191.0

   11  H & A Roest           Tijnje              61033756   8    7189.5
   12  H. Dikken & Zn        Vollenhove          71663270   8    7152.6
   13  Klaas Dijkstra        Twijzelerheide      71583559   8    7124.3
   14  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         61048396   8    7111.3
   15  Seinstra/Terpstra     Mūnein              61863900   8    7099.9
   16  Thimo van der Meulen  Holwerd             81437416   8    7083.3
   17  S. Kloosterman        De Valom            61048826   8    7073.7
   18  Comb Schinkel Korf    Urk                 84297650   8    7066.8
   19  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         85151727   8    7060.7
   20  Comb Booy-Vredeveld   Munnekeburen        74291262   8    7048.3






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  D. Ferwerda           Joure               61028335   6    5761.5
    2  J. Halman             Zuidveen            81487547   6    5751.8
    3  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               71588107   6    5712.5
    4  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               61013206   6    5659.3
    5  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414083   6    5650.5
    6  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         85151750   6    5593.7
    7  A. Wijbenga           Zwaagwesteinde      85165959   6    5565.9
    8  E.D. van der Bei      Zwaagwesteinde      83851583   6    5543.8
    9  J. Halman             Zuidveen            81487638   6    5522.4
   10  J. Stuurman           Heerenveen          71607124   6    5495.2

   11  M. Baggel             Sneek               71619951   6    5448.2
   12  V.d.Stouwe-Douna      Donkerbroek         81427072   6    5434.5
   13  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414141   6    5420.8
   14  T.J. Geertsma & Zn    Feanwālden          71590232   6    5419.7
   15  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         85151731   6    5406.4
   16  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    71152062   6    5403.4
   17  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           71598351   6    5390.2
   18  T. Noorman            Wanneperveen        81495435   6    5384.6
   19  H. Bles               Oudehaske           81419039   6    5381.0
   20  Dirk Huizinga         Bant                81485407   6    5350.4
 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. van der West       Oudega              71618242   6    5722.9
    2  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           71598351   6    5629.3
    3  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         71614896   6    5521.3
    4  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            71827431   6    5513.9
    5  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  64282897   6    5509.9
    6  J. Stuurman           Heerenveen          71607121   6    5452.1
    7  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           81410904   6    5425.2
    8  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  74292829   6    5420.0
    9  Jan Kooiker           Buren-Ameland       71586316   6    5378.4
   10  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  76123456   6    5375.0

   11  Comb. Fokkinga        Harkema             64280757   6    5359.5
   12  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          81420312   6    5357.9
   13  M.J. van Zanden       Appelscha           74706405   6    5352.0
   14  Gerrit & Jan Bos      Vollenhove          74287101   6    5212.3
   15  Comb. B & E Dijkstra  De Westereen        81405814   6    5194.1
   16  W. van Dijk           Oldeberkoop         71623650   6    5186.2
   17  J. Halman             Zuidveen            61104375   6    5159.0
   18  R.A. de Vries         Heerenveen          81419631   6    5147.6
   19  R. Dijkstra           Hallum              71561335   6    5117.6
   20  P. Veenstra & Zn.     Drachtstercompagni  84297748   6    5054.5






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND OVERNACHT

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Comb Rekker-Westra    Berlikum            61023555   4    3727.5
    2  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 71675844   4    3567.5
    3  A. Heidstra           Rottevalle          51205371   4    3377.0
    4  Wagteveld             Tjalleberd          74292171   4    3349.1
    5  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 71675867   4    3130.1
    6  B. Homma              Balk                64281792   3    2942.8
    7  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 71675849   3    2934.9
    8  Werink - Ekkelenkamp  Emmeloord           51261323   4    2920.2
    9  Gebr. Limburg         Zuidveen            61103895   3    2897.1
   10  Comb Rekker-Westra    Berlikum            71598248   3    2866.3

   11  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 61104949   3    2865.0
   12  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 61104909   3    2790.5
   13  C. de Boer            Stavoren            51189749   3    2744.8
   14  Hok De Jong           Ee                  64286049   3    2743.9
   15  Wagteveld             Tjalleberd          71607404   4    2698.3
   16  Comb Rekker-Westra    Berlikum            61023572   3    2696.9
   17  W. Baarsen            Urk                 64284954   3    2691.5
   18  S.J. Kuipers          Oudega              61044418   3    2684.9
   19  R. Leusink            Engwierum           71035909   3    2670.0
   20  E. Bosma              Haskerhorne         54275281   3    2665.4






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND JONGE

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  W.P. Spinder          Harkema             91180352   4    3801.4
    2  Brugt en Harm Bron    Oudehorne           91205913   4    3767.4
    3  K. Weijdema           Steenwijk           91277888   4    3723.0
    4  J. Oostra             Gerkesklooster      91185145   4    3704.5
    5  A&J Engberts & Joran  Hoornsterzwaag      91205024   4    3681.6
    6  Tj. Kooistra          Veenwoudsterwal     91192610   4    3655.5
    7  Fam Schilstra         Balk                97005684   4    3619.4
    8  T. Wouda              Uitwellingerga      91220310   4    3569.8
    9  B. Grgic              Leeuwarden          91212533   4    3561.9
   10  Hok v. Andel-Terluin  Hilaard             91211578   4    3559.9

   11  A&J Engberts & Joran  Hoornsterzwaag      97006267   4    3559.1
   12  H.W.L. Meijners       Feanwālden          94200861   4    3556.5
   13  Comb Schinkel Korf    Urk                 94206650   4    3532.3
   14  Mia van Hiel          Holwerd             97002694   4    3532.2
   15  Brugt en Harm Bron    Oudehorne           94202715   4    3509.7
   16  Anton Hassing         Steggerda           91275523   4    3503.0
   17  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  94203357   4    3484.1
   18  M. Leegstra           Broeksterwoude      94201065   4    3480.6
   19  G. Holtrop            Jubbega             91304751   4    3468.5
   20  H van der Tuin        Oldeberkoop         91227374   4    3448.5



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND JONG MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Beute & Zn.           Wilhelminaoord      91224559   4    3937.3
    2  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203883   4    3927.9
    3  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94204009   4    3912.8
    4  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203888   4    3888.3
    5  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203937   4    3871.0
    6  Hemstra-Brouwers      Buitenpost          94200386   4    3812.9
    7  P. Veenstra & Zn.     Drachtstercompagni  94200067   4    3757.3
    8  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203945   4    3727.7
    9  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203994   4    3708.2
   10  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203912   4    3693.2

   11  Comb. A.J. Mulder     Makkinga            91215535   4    3682.5
   12  Douwe&Jesse Akkerman  Rotsterhaule        91198847   4    3680.7
   13  Comb. A.J. Mulder     Makkinga            91215573   4    3650.6
   14  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203796   4    3647.9
   15  Dirk Huizinga         Bant                91273382   4    3646.6
   16  Hemstra-Brouwers      Buitenpost          91183395   4    3617.1
   17  P. Veenstra & Zn.     Drachtstercompagni  94200003   4    3611.2
   18  P. Veenstra & Zn.     Drachtstercompagni  94200096   4    3603.2
   19  Hemstra-Brouwers      Buitenpost          94200364   4    3593.5
   20  Douwe&Jesse Akkerman  Rotsterhaule        91198843   4    3591.6






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND NATOER

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Y. & H. Stielstra     Holwerd             94204628   6    5745.7
    2  J.& S.K.Broos         Drogeham            91180689   6    5672.0
    3  Y. van Kammen         De Westereen        91195952   6    5628.2
    4  J.& S.K.Broos         Drogeham            91180744   6    5611.4
    5  C. Silvius            Sneek               71604720   6    5589.8
    6  J.& S.K.Broos         Drogeham            91181019   6    5566.9
    7  Gebr Kwast en Zn.     Harlingen           84062049   6    5547.9
    8  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         71614849   6    5508.7
    9  Gebr Kwast en Zn.     Harlingen           71599811   6    5506.3
   10  Comb Tjitte & Lesley  Tietjerk            94203065   6    5491.0

   11  Comb S.Zwart & Zn.    Harlingen           81414232   6    5443.8
   12  Maarten Hakvoort      Urk                 84296131   6    5436.7
   13  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         71622270   6    5436.7
   14  K. Hoekstra           Urk                 84296996   6    5432.1
   15  D. de Jong            Oosterwolde         91215247   6    5429.7
   16  P. Broersma           Zwaagwesteinde      91194616   6    5406.2
   17  R.A. de Vries         Heerenveen          71391465   6    5401.1
   18  H. van der Bij        Opeinde             91219317   6    5398.5
   19  J.& S.K.Broos         Drogeham            81390652   6    5395.7
   20  Gebr. Homma           Steggerda           81628353   6    5394.7






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  ASDUIF GENERAAL LANG

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           71598351  12   11019.5
    2  J. Halman             Zuidveen            81487547  11   10613.5
    3  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          81420312  12   10123.5
    4  J. Halman             Zuidveen            81487638  11   10017.4
    5  F. van der West       Oudega              71618242  11    9964.5
    6  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    74287198  11    9929.9
    7  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           71679220  12    9914.7
    8  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    71152062  11    9782.3
    9  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  64282897  11    9696.0
   10  J. Stuurman           Heerenveen          71607121  11    9651.8

   11  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            31322472  11    9601.0
   12  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           71679165  11    9450.3
   13  J. de Jong Jr.        Ee                  64282537  11    9383.3
   14  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           81410905  11    9328.2
   15  P. Romkes             Urk                 64284254  10    9311.5
   16  Comb. Fokkinga        Harkema             74290144  10    9255.7
   17  A.G. Dijkstra         Oudwoude            81394445  11    9196.0
   18  Comb. Fokkinga        Harkema             84298512  10    9145.8
   19  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           81410904  11    9084.8
   20  J. Halman             Zuidveen            61104375  11    9061.3



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  GENERAAL KORT

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Seinstra/Terpstra     Mūnein              61863900  20   17610.5
    2  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          81405544  19   16665.7
    3  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              61026158  18   16335.3
    4  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414141  19   16305.4
    5  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          51192858  18   15907.5
    6  Hylke van Dijk        Leeuwarden          61035834  18   15585.5
    7  Gebr. Homma           Steggerda           71626945  17   15539.0
    8  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            81393146  17   15168.5
    9  J.J. Barendrecht      Emmeloord           71673255  18   15124.7
   10  T.J. Geertsma & Zn    Feanwālden          71590232  18   15117.8

   11  Seinstra/Terpstra     Mūnein              81435995  17   15034.7
   12  P. Broersma           Zwaagwesteinde      71592460  18   15031.3
   13  Comb Schinkel Korf    Urk                 64285757  18   15008.0
   14  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         76123441  19   15005.0
   15  P. Broersma           Zwaagwesteinde      81405707  18   14907.7
   16  Gebr. Homma           Steggerda           61052016  16   14898.5
   17  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            81393147  17   14876.8
   18  R.A. de Vries         Heerenveen          61033173  17   14862.6
   19  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414168  18   14635.2
   20  C. Silvius            Sneek               71604720  17   14608.1






 VERENIGINGSKAMPIOENSCHAP      Generaal (V-M-E-J-F) -ZO

   NR   VER  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  0205  DE ADELAAR            HARKEMA              18758.23
    2  0268  DE VREDESDUIF         NOORDWOLDE           18709.20
    3  0250  STEEDS SNELLER        EE                   18689.63
    4  0252  DE GRIFFIOEN          OOSTERWOLDE          18665.66
    5  0228  ONS GENOEGEN          HARLINGEN            18650.24
    6  0227  DE POSTDUIF           HARLINGEN            18595.02
    7  0236  DUIVENSPORT H'VEEN E  HEERENVEEN           18588.28
    8  0206  DE DOWETILLE          KOOTSTERTILLE        18524.63
    9  0238  URESCO 98             LEEUWARDEN           18520.18
   10  0221  DOUWENOCHT            ST.NICOLAASGA        18511.66
   11  0421  TOT WEERZIENS         URK                  18505.43
   12  0432  DE YSSELMEERVLIEGERS  URK                  18499.55
   13  0229  DE ZWARTE DOFFER      JOURE                18458.32
   14  0262  L'ESTAFETTE           SNEEK                18413.73
   15  0401  DE FLEVOPOST          VOLLENHOVE           18411.57
   16  0416  DE POSTDUIF           STEENWIJK            18406.29
   17  0203  DE KOERIER            BUITENPOST           18367.41
   18  0419  DE KOERIER            STEENWIJK            18333.86
   19  0207  FEANSTER FLUCHT       SURHUISTERVEEN       18320.58
   20  0413  DE ZUIDERZEEVLIEGERS  EMMELOORD            18317.68
   21  0423  DE POSTDUIF           ZWARTSLUIS           18309.67
   22  0120  NAAR HUIS             KORNHORN             18302.62
   23  0226  DE BLAUWBAND          BALK                 18300.20
   24  0414  DE DOORZETTERS        STEENWIJKERWOLD      18281.64
   25  0265  T.R.O.-OUDKERK        OUDKERK              18279.36
   26  0433  PV FLEVOLAND          URK                  18256.88
   27  0218  DE ZWALUW             ZWAAGWESTEINDE       18214.67
   28  0256  DE RODE DOFFER        DRACHTEN             18164.53
   29  0222  DE NOORDERVLUCHT      BLIJA                18136.59
   30  0264  FLEANWILLE            BERGUM               18126.13
   31  0270  DE LUCHTBODE          WOLVEGA              18079.04
   32  0239  DE ORION              LEEUWARDEN           18073.52
   33  0267  DE KUSTVLIEGERS       HOLWERD              18004.45
   34  0232  GEVLEUGELDE VRIENDEN  JUBBEGA              17996.09
   35  0259  VICE VERSA            DRACHTSTERCOMPAGNI   17900.65
   36  0211  DE AMELANDER KOERIER  NES  AMELAND         17751.14
   37  0215  BOALSERT e.o.         BOLSWARD             17542.17
   38  0219  DE REISDUIF           ZWAAGWESTEINDE       17480.76
   39  0217  HET KOMPAS            VEENWOUDEN           17456.72
   40  0233  DE THUSFLEANERS       KOUDUM               16976.19
   41  0254  DE SNIP               URETERP              16887.32
   42  0213  DE VLIEGENDE POST     MINNERTSGA           16856.33
   43  0210  DE BLAUWE DOFFER      DAMWALD              16758.44
   44  0128  DE SNELLE VLUCHT      DE WILP              16729.06
   45  0258  VITESSE'88            BAKKEVEEN            16116.62
   46  0234  US NOCHT              BONTEBOK             15913.86
   47  0209  GEVLEUGELDE VRIENDEN  TWIJZELERHEIDE       15624.06
   48  0248  LEMMER'97             LEMMER               15534.79
   49  0420  DE WOLDVLIEGERS       STEENWIJKERWOLD      15216.85
   50  0204  DE POSTJAGER          HARKEMA              14732.48
   51  0237  OP EIGEN WJUKKEN      KOLLUM               14578.46
   52  0272  WORKUM E.O.           WORKUM               14555.94
   53  0208  DE WELVAART           HOLLUM AMELAND       14461.48
   54  0220  DE FRIESCHE POSTDUIF  DOKKUM               12963.20
   55  0225  FRANEKER'97           FRANEKER             12314.26



  

  Vorige pagina Top