Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 1>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.11   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 16-07-2018 15:53:44.
     AFD.FRIESLAND '96    VITESSE 06 VAN 07

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 992.91           1 Hok Cornel van A 0227 Harlingen             965.75
       2 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              992.90           2 Jenna Bosma      0203 Kollumerzwaag         963.65
       3 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             992.24           3 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            963.48
       4 Klaas de Haan    0259 Drachten              989.70           4 W.N.Potyk        0233 Rijs                  962.12
       5 H. de Vries      0421 Urk                   989.23           5 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        960.16
       6 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  987.50           6 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 956.28
       7 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   985.92           7 J. van de Bij    0209 Kollumerzwaag         952.46
       8 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           984.97           8 A.A.Zijlstra     0228 Harlingen             950.44
       9 J. Rottine       0218 Zwagerbosch           984.87           9 Comb Wakker      0432 Urk                   950.41
      10 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           984.38          10 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             948.79

      11 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            983.93          11 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           945.04
      12 L. Bakker        0219 Kollumerzwaag         982.95          12 Lelieveld & vd L 0221 Scherpenzeel          944.86
      13 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               982.82          13 Klaas de Haan    0259 Drachten              944.37
      14 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                982.46          14 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        943.49
      15 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              980.82          15 J. Rottine       0218 Zwagerbosch           942.62
      16 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             980.70          16 Sj. van der Boom 0227 Harlingen             940.05
      17 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        980.25          17 F. van der West  0259 Oudega                937.60
      18 Comb Flapper-Mul 0272 Workum                979.84          18 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              936.52
      19 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                979.04          19 L. Dijkstra      0256 Drachtstercompag      935.36
      20 Comb Wakker      0432 Urk                   978.17          20 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  934.32

      21 F. Huigens       0413 Bant                  978.02          21 J. Valk          0229 Joure                 933.67
      22 J. van Kammen    0218 Zwaagwesteinde        977.68          22 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           931.23
      23 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              977.46          23 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    930.99
      24 Fokke Jongsma    0254 Drachtstercompag      976.65          24 M. Baggel        0262 Sneek                 930.53
      25 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             976.20          25 A. van der Veen  0256 Drachten              930.25
      26 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              975.58          26 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   928.69
      27 Hok van Velzen   0227 Harlingen             975.35          27 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              928.08
      28 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        974.06          28 Fokke Jongsma    0254 Drachtstercompag      927.68
      29 D. Dam           0272 Idsegahuizum          973.95          29 Gebr. Koehoorn   0238 Goutum                927.61
      30 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              973.65          30 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              926.81

      31 A.A.Zijlstra     0228 Harlingen             973.25          31 J. Oost          0270 Oldelamer             925.32
      32 W.Th. de Blok    0209 Twijzelerheide        972.84          32 B de Boer& Klein 0414 Steenwijk             924.76
      33 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             972.62          33 De Groot & de Jo 0272 Workum                924.60
      34 H & A Roest      0236 Tijnje                972.46          34 Comb. Corbier    0262 Sneek                 923.43
      35 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    972.46          35 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  923.32
      36 Comb. Corbier    0262 Sneek                 972.10          36 J. van Kammen    0218 Zwaagwesteinde        922.78
      37 P. Broersma      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        971.64          37 J. Hiemstra      0222 Stiens                922.36
      38 Y. van Kammen    0219 Zwaagwesteinde        971.64          38 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           922.36
      39 Auke Halma       0227 Harlingen             971.42          39 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         921.67
      40 A. van der Veen  0256 Drachten              970.86          40 P. Broersma      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        920.64







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    MIDFOND 06 VAN 06

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           990.59           1 Tj. & J.Elzinga  0205 Harkema               974.27
       2 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   990.31           2 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           973.00
       3 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              988.31           3 T. van der Veen  0238 Leeuwarden            968.65
       4 Comb Wakker      0432 Urk                   987.12           4 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 966.56
       5 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 985.72           5 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              966.53
       6 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   983.95           6 K. Blaam         0120 Marum                 965.37
       7 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             983.04           7 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              965.08
       8 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        982.29           8 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    962.72
       9 Johannes Nentjes 0421 Urk                   981.56           9 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   958.43
      10 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 980.16          10 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              952.83

      11 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    979.88          11 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              952.78
      12 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             976.77          12 J. Rottine       0218 Zwagerbosch           950.37
      13 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              975.95          13 H. Opdam         0238 Leeuwarden            950.32
      14 J. Rottine       0218 Zwagerbosch           975.53          14 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   946.74
      15 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           975.53          15 Fokke Gnodde     0432 Urk                   941.08
      16 K. Blaam         0120 Marum                 974.44          16 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 936.63
      17 M.J. de Jong     0252 Oosterwolde           974.39          17 H. v.d. Linde &  0423 Zwartsluis            935.12
      18 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           973.68          18 H. Feenstra      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        929.70
      19 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              973.59          19 Hok van Velzen   0227 Harlingen             928.04
      20 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  973.09          20 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             926.48

      21 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              972.48          21 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           926.11
      22 W. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              972.48          22 Youri Kormelink  0268 Noordwolde            925.92
      23 Tj. & J.Elzinga  0205 Harkema               971.19          23 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             925.36
      24 B de Boer& Klein 0414 Steenwijk             969.96          24 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                925.32
      25 J.D. Poortvliet  0207 Surhuizum             969.85          25 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      922.81
      26 P. Romkes        0413 Urk                   969.08          26 Jonkers-Pit      0270 Wolvega               921.32
      27 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              965.50          27 M.J. de Jong     0252 Oosterwolde           920.56
      28 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               965.24          28 Joh & Marcel Pos 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        918.94
      29 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   964.75          29 L. Dijkstra      0256 Drachtstercompag      915.83
      30 T. van der Veen  0238 Leeuwarden            964.47          30 H. Marsman       0423 Zwartsluis            915.78

      31 H. Dikken & Zn   0401 Vollenhove            964.03          31 H & A Roest      0236 Tijnje                915.36
      32 J. Oost          0270 Oldelamer             964.01          32 B de Boer& Klein 0414 Steenwijk             910.40
      33 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      963.98          33 De Jong & Winsem 0213 Sexbierum             904.63
      34 Joh & Marcel Pos 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        962.99          34 S v/d terp       0232 Jubbega               904.51
      35 J. van Kammen    0218 Zwaagwesteinde        961.95          35 M.T. Strating    0423 Zwartsluis            904.33
      36 B. Postma & Znn. 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        961.93          36 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   903.55
      37 Comb. Brands-de  0421 Urk                   961.88          37 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              902.82
      38 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           961.63          38 Gerrit de Vries  0215 Schettens             899.69
      39 T.F. Spinder     0205 Harkema               961.48          39 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    898.51
      40 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                960.41          40 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            896.21




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    DAGFOND 03 VAN 04

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             996.36           1 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 993.55
       2 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              995.81           2 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             992.22
       3 W. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              994.41           3 W. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              991.38
       4 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      992.63           4 H. Marsman       0423 Zwartsluis            985.26
       5 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   991.37           5 R. Faber         0215 Bolsward              983.68
       6 Tj. Kooistra     0217 Veenwoudsterwal       989.60           6 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      981.18
       7 K. Koffeman      0421 Urk                   988.99           7 Comb Brands      0421 Urk                   973.85
       8 P.J. Hiemstra    0239 Stiens                987.86           8 S. van der Weij  0205 Harkema               972.94
       9 M.J. de Jong     0252 Oosterwolde           987.76           9 G Reitsma        0210 Damwoude              970.79
      10 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 986.07          10 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   970.69

      11 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               985.86          11 Gebr. de Vries   0432 Urk                   965.72
      12 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    985.16          12 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        963.10
      13 Gebr. de Vries   0432 Urk                   984.20          13 Comb. B & E Dijk 0218 De Westereen          962.21
      14 R. Faber         0215 Bolsward              983.68          14 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              962.08
      15 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               983.67          15 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              961.82
      16 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              983.64          16 L. Bonnema       0262 Sneek                 960.90
      17 Comb.W. & S. Elz 0204 Harkema               983.49          17 D en J v/d Berg  0248 Lemmer                960.43
      18 L. Bonnema       0262 Sneek                 983.14          18 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              959.69
      19 S. van der Weij  0205 Harkema               982.01          19 H. Feenstra      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        958.55
      20 Y. van Kammen    0219 Zwaagwesteinde        981.72          20 A. Visser-Pijl   0248 Lemmer                957.64

      21 Jenna Bosma      0203 Kollumerzwaag         980.85          21 Y. van Kammen    0219 Zwaagwesteinde        957.22
      22 W.G. Huisman     0120 Grootegast            980.84          22 M.J. de Jong     0252 Oosterwolde           955.93
      23 Comb Booy-Vredev 0221 Munnekeburen          980.60          23 Gerrit & Jan Bos 0401 Vollenhove            952.66
      24 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           980.36          24 J.D. Poortvliet  0207 Surhuizum             951.84
      25 M. Jellema       0210 Oudkerk               980.35          25 E.D. van der Bei 0218 Zwaagwesteinde        951.82
      26 H. Hoekstra      0203 Kollum                980.29          26 Andre de Vries   0239 Leeuwarden            949.47
      27 Tj. & J.Elzinga  0205 Harkema               979.93          27 Tj. & J.Elzinga  0205 Harkema               949.11
      28 J.D. Poortvliet  0207 Surhuizum             979.10          28 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              948.47
      29 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0225 Tzummarum             978.44          29 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        948.31
      30 A. Visser-Pijl   0248 Lemmer                977.84          30 B de Boer& Klein 0414 Steenwijk             947.09

      31 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 977.79          31 T.F. Spinder     0205 Harkema               945.53
      32 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              977.31          32 P.J. Hiemstra    0239 Stiens                945.53
      33 Joh & Marcel Pos 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        976.26          33 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   944.61
      34 H. Feenstra      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        975.47          34 Jelle v.d. Heuve 0421 Urk                   943.74
      35 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          975.25          35 Gebr. Bron       0232 Jubbega               943.22
      36 W. Buurstra      0248 Lemmer                974.84          36 E. v.d. Linde    0423 Zwartsluis            942.55
      37 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              974.59          37 Menco Bruining   0120 Opende                942.52
      38 K. Rekker        0205 Drogeham              973.95          38 I.S. en A. Meest 0232 Tijnje                942.08
      39 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           973.74          39 B. Postma & Znn. 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        941.96
      40 H. Marsman       0423 Zwartsluis            973.36          40 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   940.89







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    OVERNACHT 05 VAN 05

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Comb Rekker-West 0225 Berlikum              982.33           1 Comb Rekker-West 0225 Berlikum              976.60
       2 B. Homma         0226 Balk                  973.93           2 Herman Brinkman  0414 Tuk                   905.85
       3 F. Wagteveld     0236 Tjalleberd            966.62           3 J. Grootoonk     0413 Bant                  905.71
       4 Herman Brinkman  0414 Tuk                   954.56           4 Gebr. Limburg    0414 Zuidveen              860.42
       5 J. Vink          0226 Balk                  954.54           5 A. Heidstra      0259 Rottevalle            844.61
       6 Gebr. Limburg    0414 Zuidveen              948.04           6 F. Troelstra     0262 Heeg                  829.30
       7 A. Heidstra      0259 Rottevalle            934.72           7 J. Vink          0226 Balk                  794.81
       8 N. de Fouw       0413 Bant                  925.23           8 Gebr M & J de Bo 0433 Urk                   791.57
       9 J. Grootoonk     0413 Bant                  919.59           9 B. Homma         0226 Balk                  784.82
      10 J.D. Bosma       0203 Augustinusga          905.56          10 Wiebe van der Wo 0256 Drachten              778.89

      11 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           900.87          11 Comb. Bosma-Klei 0128 Opende                769.30
      12 Wiebe van der Wo 0256 Drachten              893.69          12 F. Wagteveld     0236 Tjalleberd            736.84
      13 F. Troelstra     0262 Heeg                  893.22          13 S.J. Kuipers     0259 Oudega                727.74
      14 S.J. Kuipers     0259 Oudega                872.01          14 Andre Wildervank 0211 Nes Ameland           711.05
      15 Gerrit de Boer   0233 Warns                 871.22          15 Geert Schilstra  0226 Balk                  710.10
      16 J. Buwalda       0226 Nijemirdum            871.16          16 K. de Vreeze     0233 Bakhuizen             686.53
      17 Henri Pander     0226 Balk                  871.05          17 D. Adema         0262 Sneek                 683.13
      18 Comb. Bosma-Klei 0128 Opende                864.25          18 P. Eekhof        0229 Joure                 682.59
      19 Comb G.& G. de G 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        862.15          19 Comb G.& G. de G 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        675.84
      20 Hok De Jong      0250 Ee                    855.20          20 Hok De Jong      0250 Ee                    673.08

      21 Geert Schilstra  0226 Balk                  851.76          21 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           656.52
      22 Gebr M & J de Bo 0433 Urk                   851.22          22 Michiel Vlaskamp 0225 Tzummarum             655.84
      23 P. Beetsma       0262 Sneek                 842.50          23 Henri Pander     0226 Balk                  654.10
      24 Jaap Mazee       0413 Ens                   836.73          24 Bert Hooijer     0229 Grouw                 643.69
      25 Gebr. Keekstra   0220 Bornwird              827.07          25 J.D. Bosma       0203 Augustinusga          637.45
      26 Jan Spijkerman   0221 St. Nicolaasga        803.06          26 H.W.L. Meijners  0210 Feanwālden            631.52
      27 K. de Vreeze     0233 Bakhuizen             796.94          27 J.S. Outhuyse    0227 Harlingen             627.23
      28 SJ. Grouwstra    0233 Staveren              782.95          28 Richard de Vegt  0258 Haule                 612.73
      29 W. Wittebol      0252 Oosterwolde           773.26          29 Gerrit de Boer   0233 Warns                 612.39
      30 Bert Hooijer     0229 Grouw                 761.48          30 Jan Spijkerman   0221 St. Nicolaasga        605.68

      31 J.S. Outhuyse    0227 Harlingen             751.55          31 Gebr. Keekstra   0220 Bornwird              569.82
      32 P. Eekhof        0229 Joure                 737.13          32 U. Jellema       0268 Steggerda             564.20
      33 R. Leusink       0267 Engwierum             729.84          33 N. de Fouw       0413 Bant                  562.85
      34 Andre Wildervank 0211 Nes Ameland           724.27          34 J. Buwalda       0226 Nijemirdum            558.81
      35 Jens Kooiker     0211 Buren Ameland         719.52          35 W. Wittebol      0252 Oosterwolde           556.54
      36 Michiel Vlaskamp 0225 Tzummarum             700.87          36 Jaap Mazee       0413 Ens                   555.72
      37 D. Adema         0262 Sneek                 700.32          37 Hans Bos         0268 De Hoeve              553.84
      38 J. Keuning       0259 Rottevalle            695.56          38 Edwin Reekers    0221 Woudsend              539.38
      39 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              682.62          39 P. Beetsma       0262 Sneek                 535.75
      40 R. Vollebeek     0259 Drachten              681.41          40 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              522.80




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL LANG 06v06 Mid   + 03v04 Efd  + 00v00 Jng

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-    Midfond  Dagfond      Jong

       1 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   990.66    3961.23  1982.74
       2 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             987.48    5898.25  2989.08
       3 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              983.73    5929.84  2923.77
       4 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           983.70    5943.51  2909.80
       5 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    981.64    5879.30  2955.47
       6 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              980.25    5834.85  2987.42
       7 W. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              979.79    5834.85  2983.22
       8 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 979.37    5880.93  2933.37
       9 M.J. de Jong     0252 Oosterwolde           978.85    5846.35  2963.29
      10 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           975.90    5842.05  2941.07

      11 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        975.86    5893.74  2889.00
      12 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              974.83    5841.54  2931.92
      13 Tj. & J.Elzinga  0205 Harkema               974.10    5827.14  2939.80
      14 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             973.82    5860.59  2903.82
      15 J.D. Poortvliet  0207 Surhuizum             972.93    5819.09  2937.31
      16 P. Romkes        0413 Urk                   968.98    5814.45  2906.35
      17 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              968.73    5855.68  2862.89
      18 B de Boer& Klein 0414 Steenwijk             968.60    5819.76  2897.64
      19 Joh & Marcel Pos 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        967.41    5777.95  2928.77
      20 Gebr. de Vries   0432 Urk                   967.39    3835.93  1968.40

      21 Y. van Kammen    0219 Zwaagwesteinde        965.91    5748.05  2945.17
      22 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      965.10    5783.88  2901.99
      23 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        964.06    5759.55  2917.01
      24 J. Oost          0270 Oldelamer             963.53    5784.06  2887.70
      25 Tj. Kooistra     0217 Veenwoudsterwal       963.51    5702.80  2968.81
      26 F.M. van der Mee 0205 Harkema               962.69    5756.01  2908.22
      27 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        962.61    5751.94  2911.58
      28 Fokke Gnodde     0432 Urk                   962.46    3838.74  1936.03
      29 T.F. Spinder     0205 Harkema               962.44    5768.88  2893.12
      30 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   962.35    5788.50  2872.68

      31 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          962.17    5733.73  2925.76
      32 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  961.91    5838.51  2818.65
      33 B. Postma & Znn. 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        961.29    5771.58  2880.00
      34 H. Feenstra      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        960.15    5714.97  2926.41
      35 S. van der Weij  0205 Harkema               959.06    5685.55  2946.02
      36 H. Marsman       0423 Zwartsluis            958.60    5707.32  2920.08
      37 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            957.38    5745.55  2870.89
      38 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               955.79    5644.56  2957.57
      39 L. Dijkstra      0256 Drachtstercompag      955.13    5738.32  2857.82
      40 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        954.91    5733.49  2860.72







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL LANG 06v06 Mid   + 03v04 Efd  + 00v00 Jng

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS          -AANGEWEZEN-    Midfond  Dagfond      Jong

       1 Tj. & J.Elzinga  0205 Harkema               965.88    5845.63  2847.33
       2 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              964.25    5799.17  2879.07
       3 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              955.79    5716.65  2885.45
       4 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 955.60    5619.78  2980.66
       5 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             947.65    5552.17  2976.66
       6 H. Feenstra      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        939.31    5578.17  2875.64
       7 H. Marsman       0423 Zwartsluis            938.94    5494.69  2955.78
       8 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    932.47    5776.32  2615.92
       9 M.J. de Jong     0252 Oosterwolde           932.35    5523.34  2867.78
      10 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   932.26    3786.94  1806.64

      11 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      928.37    5536.88  2818.44
      12 B de Boer& Klein 0414 Steenwijk             922.63    5462.37  2841.28
      13 L. Dijkstra      0256 Drachtstercompag      912.27    5494.98  2715.49
      14 Hok van Velzen   0227 Harlingen             910.74    5568.22  2628.48
      15 L. Bonnema       0262 Sneek                 909.69    5304.51  2882.70
      16 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    909.21    5391.05  2791.83
      17 Joh & Marcel Pos 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        907.46    5513.61  2653.54
      18 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              906.15    5790.48  2364.89
      19 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        899.18    5314.41  2778.22
      20 S v/d terp       0232 Jubbega               898.50    5427.07  2659.42

      21 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        896.39    5178.21  2889.29
      22 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  893.77    5303.73  2740.21
      23 T.F. Spinder     0205 Harkema               891.54    5187.28  2836.60
      24 W. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              889.97    5035.56  2974.13
      25 A.A.Zijlstra     0228 Harlingen             887.75    5316.43  2673.33
      26 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            884.77    5211.02  2751.95
      27 Jenna Bosma      0203 Kollumerzwaag         881.72    5339.23  2596.21
      28 J. van Kammen    0218 Zwaagwesteinde        880.09    5295.77  2625.03
      29 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             877.18    5189.59  2705.05
      30 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            873.96    5377.23  2488.43

      31 Comb vd Meulen & 0215 Bolsward              872.96    5191.27  2665.40
      32 M Wiersma        0218 Kollumerzwaag         870.36    5319.10  2514.15
      33 Harm de Boer     0416 Steenwijk             870.18    5065.21  2766.39
      34 H. van der Bij   0259 Opeinde               868.62    5090.20  2727.35
      35 D. Dam           0272 Idsegahuizum          865.98    5127.06  2666.74
      36 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         864.96    4967.04  2817.57
      37 Comb. F.T.J.Mole 0211 Buren-Ameland         864.62    5081.53  2700.08
      38 Reitze Schotanus 0226 Sloten                861.50    5151.55  2601.93
      39 J. Oost          0270 Oldelamer             861.16    5024.53  2725.95
      40 B. Grgic         0238 Leeuwarden            857.12    5323.43  2390.68




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL KORT 06v07 Vit  + 06v06 Mid  + 00v00 Jng

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-    Vitesse  Midfond      Jong

       1 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 989.32    5957.48  5914.33
       2 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           987.78    5909.82  5943.51
       3 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   985.13    5915.50  3935.78
       4 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              984.57    5884.94  5929.84
       5 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             984.50    5953.43  5860.59
       6 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             981.87    5884.18  5898.25
       7 Comb Wakker      0432 Urk                   981.75    5869.02  3948.46
       8 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        981.27    5881.47  5893.74
       9 J. Rottine       0218 Zwagerbosch           980.20    5909.23  5853.19
      10 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           979.95    5906.29  5853.16

      11 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              979.20    5957.39  5793.01
      12 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              976.70    5864.76  5855.68
      13 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    976.17    5834.78  5879.30
      14 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              973.06    5841.88  5834.85
      15 H. de Vries      0421 Urk                   972.54    5935.39  3789.98
      16 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                971.36    5894.77  5761.50
      17 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            971.23    5903.58  5751.23
      18 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  971.18    5815.60  5838.51
      19 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  970.96    5924.99  5726.49
      20 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 970.70    5767.51  5880.93

      21 J. van Kammen    0218 Zwaagwesteinde        969.81    5866.06  5771.71
      22 Johannes Nentjes 0421 Urk                   969.54    5769.20  3926.23
      23 J.D. Poortvliet  0207 Surhuizum             969.24    5811.79  5819.09
      24 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           969.07    5786.74  5842.05
      25 W. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              968.40    5785.99  5834.85
      26 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                968.09    5874.26  5742.83
      27 L. Bakker        0219 Kollumerzwaag         967.58    5897.67  5713.23
      28 H. Dikken & Zn   0401 Vollenhove            966.75    5816.83  5784.17
      29 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        966.36    5844.37  5751.94
      30 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   966.09    5804.59  5788.50

      31 J. Oost          0270 Oldelamer             965.33    5799.91  5784.06
      32 M.J. de Jong     0252 Oosterwolde           965.24    5736.49  5846.35
      33 Comb Flapper-Mul 0272 Workum                965.19    5879.03  5703.27
      34 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              965.18    5853.45  5728.74
      35 Y. van Kammen    0219 Zwaagwesteinde        964.82    5829.84  5748.05
      36 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      964.72    5792.72  5783.88
      37 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           964.68    5806.45  5769.75
      38 H & A Roest      0236 Tijnje                964.36    5834.76  5737.54
      39 Hok van Velzen   0227 Harlingen             964.27    5852.11  5719.07
      40 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            963.95    5821.79  5745.55







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL KORT 06v07 Vit  + 06v06 Mid  + 00v00 Jng

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS          -AANGEWEZEN-    Vitesse  Midfond      Jong

       1 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 961.42    5737.68  5799.36
       2 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           947.68    5534.13  5837.98
       3 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    946.86    5585.96  5776.32
       4 J. Rottine       0218 Zwagerbosch           946.49    5655.69  5702.22
       5 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              944.68    5619.11  5717.00
       6 D. Buwalda       0225 Franeker              942.94    5516.09  5799.17
       7 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              941.67    5509.55  5790.48
       8 K. Blaam         0120 Marum                 936.90    5450.59  5792.19
       9 Jenna Bosma      0203 Kollumerzwaag         926.76    5781.88  5339.23
      10 L. Dijkstra      0256 Drachtstercompag      925.60    5612.17  5494.98

      11 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        922.95    5760.93  5314.41
      12 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            919.75    5780.87  5256.14
      13 A.A.Zijlstra     0228 Harlingen             918.25    5702.62  5316.43
      14 B de Boer& Klein 0414 Steenwijk             917.58    5548.58  5462.37
      15 J. van de Bij    0209 Kollumerzwaag         916.55    5714.75  5283.80
      16 Hok van Velzen   0227 Harlingen             915.93    5422.98  5568.22
      17 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              915.45    5568.50  5416.89
      18 H & A Roest      0236 Tijnje                911.99    5451.65  5492.17
      19 M.J. de Jong     0252 Oosterwolde           911.60    5415.80  5523.34
      20 De Jong & Winsem 0213 Sexbierum             910.01    5492.41  5427.75

      21 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           909.82    5361.17  5556.67
      22 T. van der Veen  0238 Leeuwarden            908.97    5095.68  5811.92
      23 J. Valk          0229 Joure                 907.24    5602.02  5284.88
      24 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             905.58    5308.13  5558.85
      25 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            904.10    5471.91  5377.23
      26 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                903.73    5292.84  5551.93
      27 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  903.64    5539.90  5303.73
      28 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        903.26    5660.96  5178.21
      29 J. van Kammen    0218 Zwaagwesteinde        902.71    5536.69  5295.77
      30 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             901.87    5692.71  5129.74

      31 Jonkers-Pit      0270 Wolvega               901.49    5289.90  5527.94
      32 Comb. Corbier    0262 Sneek                 899.18    5540.59  5249.62
      33 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 897.89    5154.94  5619.78
      34 Joh & Marcel Pos 0219 Zwaagwesteinde        896.91    5249.25  5513.61
      35 F. van der West  0259 Oudega                890.57    5625.57  5061.24
      36 Lelieveld & vd L 0221 Scherpenzeel          889.51    5669.18  5004.88
      37 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             889.41    5120.77  5552.17
      38 T.F. Spinder     0205 Harkema               886.87    5455.15  5187.28
      39 M. Baggel        0262 Sneek                 885.03    5583.18  5037.16
      40 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               884.62    5272.96  3573.24




 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  W.N.Potyk             Rijs                61031264   7    6795.3
    2  Jenna Bosma           Kollumerzwaag       61001049   7    6602.8
    3  Sj. van der Boom      Harlingen           41415779   7    6594.9
    4  J. Rottine            Zwagerbosch         61015582   7    6576.0
    5  F. van der West       Oudega              71618247   7    6547.1
    6  J. Hoekstra           Drachten            71616759   7    6510.1
    7  L. Bakker             Kollumerzwaag       71594223   7    6499.9
    8  J. Belt               Vollenhove          31679968   7    6484.1
    9  H & A Roest           Tijnje              61033756   7    6444.6
   10  De Groot & de Jong    Workum              61054666   7    6435.7

   11  A. Kamminga           Damwoude            71584334   7    6424.5
   12  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               61013208   7    6421.2
   13  Comb Brands           Urk                 51269554   7    6388.8
   14  Lelieveld & vd Locht  Scherpenzeel        64285298   7    6367.2
   15  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               61013220   7    6355.4
   16  Jenna Bosma           Kollumerzwaag       61000725   7    6354.6
   17  Jan. J. Bos           Boelenslaan         61045921   7    6314.6
   18  Comb Tjitte & Lesley  Tietjerk            74292354   7    6264.2
   19  J. Valk               Joure               41417947   7    6256.1
   20  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         71622259   7    6252.2






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  K. Blaam              Marum               71561495   6    5792.0
    2  Jan. J. Bos           Boelenslaan         61045983   6    5779.6
    3  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         71622255   6    5758.5
    4  T. van der Veen       Leeuwarden          51195022   6    5748.2
    5  Gebr Heeres & Zn.     Kimswerd            41415306   6    5733.7
    6  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               61013206   6    5712.8
    7  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  74292850   6    5616.1
    8  Jonkers-Pit           Wolvega             41444976   6    5609.4
    9  H. Opdam              Leeuwarden          61035439   6    5601.8
   10  A. Bosma              Zwaagwesteinde      64281434   6    5595.6

   11  T. Pander             Joure               51187608   6    5592.7
   12  B de Boer& Kleinzoon  Steenwijk           71676019   6    5580.4
   13  H. v.d. Linde & Dcht  Zwartsluis          71684076   6    5564.0
   14  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  74292843   6    5555.1
   15  H & A Roest           Tijnje              51191898   6    5543.2
   16  Joh. Pietersma        Balk                71598819   6    5541.8
   17  J. Oost               Oldelamer           71627963   6    5541.5
   18  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           61107687   6    5529.2
   19  Jan. J. Bos           Boelenslaan         71619795   6    5498.7
   20  Hok van Velzen        Harlingen           71599662   6    5491.1






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  R. Faber              Bolsward            61013153   4    3904.7
    2  P. Veenstra & Zn.     Drachtstercompagni  74289359   4    3904.1
    3  W. Buwalda            Franeker            71598447   4    3882.7
    4  W. Buwalda            Franeker            61024654   4    3867.1
    5  D. Buwalda            Franeker            74291379   4    3861.5
    6  T. Pander             Joure               51187608   4    3853.6
    7  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           61107687   4    3823.7
    8  D. Buwalda            Franeker            74291375   4    3821.2
    9  Comb. B & E Dijkstra  De Westereen        74291168   4    3819.5
   10  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  74292784   4    3769.4

   11  A.G. Dijkstra         Oudwoude            61004329   4    3746.8
   12  Andre de Vries        Leeuwarden          61037271   4    3723.3
   13  S. van der Weij       Harkema             41392701   4    3705.6
   14  P. Romkes             Urk                 64284246   4    3702.9
   15  H. Marsman            Zwartsluis          64285066   4    3694.5
   16  R. Visser             Holwerd             51210854   4    3682.5
   17  J. Halman             Zuidveen            61104375   4    3675.5
   18  E. v.d. Linde         Zwartsluis          51271689   4    3666.1
   19  G Reitsma             Damwoude            71584485   4    3664.6
   20  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           61107688   4    3662.4



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND OVERNACHT

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Comb Rekker-Westra    Berlikum            61023555   3    2903.0
    2  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 61104955   3    2802.2
    3  U. Jellema            Steggerda           51211757   3    2774.5
    4  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 51263684   3    2761.8
    5  Gebr. Limburg         Zuidveen            61103825   3    2721.4
    6  Andre Wildervank      Nes Ameland         54274158   3    2720.5
    7  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 61104908   3    2684.9
    8  Comb Rekker-Westra    Berlikum            51183176   3    2607.6
    9  Gebr. Limburg         Zuidveen            61103895   3    2581.2
   10  F. Troelstra          Heeg                51206498   3    2541.7

   11  F. Troelstra          Heeg                51206380   3    2533.5
   12  Gebr. Keekstra        Bornwird            61021156   3    2470.2
   13  B.E. Bos              Grijpskerk          61034765   3    2405.0
   14  Gebr. Limburg         Zuidveen            41500611   3    2403.2
   15  Wiebe van der Woude   Drachten            54275823   3    2400.6
   16  F. Wagteveld          Tjalleberd          61032832   3    2369.1
   17  A. Heidstra           Rottevalle          61043910   3    2317.7
   18  Gebr. Keekstra        Bornwird            61021115   3    2288.3
   19  Hok De Jong           Ee                  64286061   3    2274.3
   20  U. Jellema            Steggerda           41444011   3    2249.5






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  ASDUIF GENERAAL LANG

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  T. Pander             Joure               51187608  10    9446.3
    2  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           61107687  10    9352.9
    3  D. Buwalda            Franeker            74291379  10    9340.7
    4  W. Buwalda            Franeker            64286207  10    8964.5
    5  D. Buwalda            Franeker            71601261  10    8806.1
    6  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           61107685  10    8720.3
    7  W. van Dijk           Oldeberkoop         61052492  10    8701.6
    8  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    74287187  10    8693.1
    9  H. Marsman            Zwartsluis          64285066  10    8646.0
   10  D. Buwalda            Franeker            74291375  10    8639.2

   11  H. Marsman            Zwartsluis          64285070  10    8636.4
   12  W. Buwalda            Franeker            64281740  10    8566.0
   13  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    74287198   9    8055.6
   14  Tj. & J.Elzinga       Harkema             41778393   9    8029.3
   15  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  74292784   9    7967.6
   16  P.J. Hiemstra         Stiens              51181389  10    7944.1
   17  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           61107728   9    7825.4
   18  M.J. de Jong          Oosterwolde         61040408   9    7741.3
   19  P. Veenstra & Zn.     Drachtstercompagni  74289359   9    7739.9
   20  W. van Dijk           Oldeberkoop         41443515   9    7739.0






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  GENERAAL KORT

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Gebr Heeres & Zn.     Kimswerd            41415306  13   11984.5
    2  H & A Roest           Tijnje              51191898  13   11760.5
    3  K. Blaam              Marum               71561495  13   11478.0
    4  J. Valk               Joure               41417947  13   11473.6
    5  J. van de Bij         Kollumerzwaag       61008725  13   11439.2
    6  W.N.Potyk             Rijs                61031264  12   11335.9
    7  A. Bosma              Zwaagwesteinde      51175743  13   11320.8
    8  Jan. J. Bos           Boelenslaan         61045983  12   11307.5
    9  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  74292843  13   11213.4
   10  J. Belt               Vollenhove          31679968  13   11209.4

   11  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               61013206  12   11205.5
   12  A. Bosma              Zwaagwesteinde      54274717  13   11162.3
   13  H & A Roest           Tijnje              61033756  12   11148.1
   14  Hylke van Dijk        Leeuwarden          61035834  13   11035.8
   15  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    71152051  12   10998.4
   16  Joh. Pietersma        Balk                71803436  13   10890.3
   17  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               71588107  12   10886.7
   18  J. Rottine            Zwagerbosch         61015582  12   10818.7
   19  W. Buwalda            Franeker            51183046  13   10726.3
   20  L. Dijkstra           Drachtstercompagni  61043026  12   10677.2



 VERENIGINGSKAMPIOENSCHAP      Generaal (V-M-E-J) -ZO

   NR   VER  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  0432  DE YSSELMEERVLIEGERS  URK                  13903.71
    2  0218  DE ZWALUW             ZWAAGWESTEINDE       13865.80
    3  0205  DE ADELAAR            HARKEMA              13848.77
    4  0268  DE VREDESDUIF         NOORDWOLDE           13806.90
    5  0239  DE ORION              LEEUWARDEN           13782.82
    6  0207  FEANSTER FLUCHT       SURHUISTERVEEN       13774.35
    7  0225  FRANEKER'97           FRANEKER             13773.57
    8  0252  DE GRIFFIOEN          OOSTERWOLDE          13765.12
    9  0238  URESCO 98             LEEUWARDEN           13764.47
   10  0401  DE FLEVOPOST          VOLLENHOVE           13764.00
   11  0272  WORKUM E.O.           WORKUM               13750.43
   12  0416  DE POSTDUIF           STEENWIJK            13746.14
   13  0423  DE POSTDUIF           ZWARTSLUIS           13743.02
   14  0227  DE POSTDUIF           HARLINGEN            13740.46
   15  0229  DE ZWARTE DOFFER      JOURE                13731.63
   16  0421  TOT WEERZIENS         URK                  13729.57
   17  0248  LEMMER'97             LEMMER               13721.32
   18  0236  DUIVENSPORT H'VEEN E  HEERENVEEN           13718.27
   19  0250  STEEDS SNELLER        EE                   13712.66
   20  0219  DE REISDUIF           ZWAAGWESTEINDE       13706.82
   21  0217  HET KOMPAS            VEENWOUDEN           13705.07
   22  0413  DE ZUIDERZEEVLIEGERS  EMMELOORD            13687.73
   23  0414  DE DOORZETTERS        STEENWIJK            13680.75
   24  0215  BOALSERT e.o.         BOLSWARD             13678.54
   25  0264  FLEANWILLE            BERGUM               13672.40
   26  0419  DE KOERIER            STEENWIJK            13644.90
   27  0206  DE DOWETILLE          KOOTSTERTILLE        13644.69
   28  0203  DE KOERIER            BUITENPOST           13637.96
   29  0228  ONS GENOEGEN          HARLINGEN            13634.28
   30  0120  NAAR HUIS             KORNHORN             13633.43
   31  0226  DE BLAUWBAND          BALK                 13621.64
   32  0221  DOUWENOCHT            ST.NICOLAASGA        13618.03
   33  0270  DE LUCHTBODE          WOLVEGA              13612.53
   34  0262  L'ESTAFETTE           SNEEK                13558.67
   35  0256  DE RODE DOFFER        DRACHTEN             13551.77
   36  0433  PV FLEVOLAND          URK                  13437.38
   37  0259  VICE VERSA            DRACHTSTERCOMPAGNI   13397.58
   38  0234  US NOCHT              BONTEBOK             13396.28
   39  0204  DE POSTJAGER          HARKEMA              13377.77
   40  0222  DE NOORDERVLUCHT      BLIJA                13341.21
   41  0254  DE SNIP               URETERP              13336.78
   42  0232  GEVLEUGELDE VRIENDEN  JUBBEGA              13263.67
   43  0210  DE BLAUWE DOFFER      DRIESUM              13235.38
   44  0233  DE THUSFLEANERS       KOUDUM               13222.53
   45  0265  T.R.O.-OUDKERK        OUDKERK              13221.98
   46  0211  DE AMELANDER KOERIER  NES  AMELAND         13153.15
   47  0267  DE KUSTVLIEGERS       HOLWERD              13053.37
   48  0209  GEVLEUGELDE VRIENDEN  TWIJZELERHEIDE       12961.15
   49  0128  DE SNELLE VLUCHT      DE WILP              12860.28
   50  0237  OP EIGEN WJUKKEN      KOLLUM               12806.45
   51  0220  DE FRIESCHE POSTDUIF  DOKKUM               12619.20
   52  0213  DE VLIEGENDE POST     MINNERTSGA           12403.30
   53  0258  VITESSE'88            BAKKEVEEN            12240.91
   54  0208  DE WELVAART           HOLLUM AMELAND       11803.14
   55  0420  DE WOLDVLIEGERS       STEENWIJKERWOLD      11309.26



  

  Vorige pagina Top