Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 1>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.11   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 20-08-2019 10:41:58.
     AFD.FRIESLAND '96    VITESSE 06 VAN 08

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              995.73           1 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             985.52
       2 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 992.40           2 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 983.23
       3 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             991.58           3 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               980.70
       4 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   990.83           4 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           977.55
       5 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              989.68           5 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            976.63
       6 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  987.64           6 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                974.21
       7 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           986.30           7 W. Sibma         0239 Giekerk               972.96
       8 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                984.58           8 S. Kloosterman   0210 De Valom              971.54
       9 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  984.08           9 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            969.44
      10 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              984.06          10 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             966.28

      11 F. Elbers        0423 Zwartsluis            983.39          11 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                965.55
      12 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              983.22          12 F.M. van der Mee 0205 Harkema               965.33
      13 R. Henstra       0206 Kootstertille         982.73          13 J. Hoekstra      0256 Drachten              964.21
      14 W. Sibma         0239 Giekerk               982.35          14 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        963.22
      15 S. Boonstra      0238 Leeuwarden            982.24          15 S. Boonstra      0238 Leeuwarden            962.04
      16 S. Kloosterman   0210 De Valom              981.81          16 Lelieveld & vd L 0221 Scherpenzeel          960.94
      17 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               981.23          17 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               959.94
      18 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   981.15          18 T. van der Veen  0238 Leeuwarden            959.70
      19 Fokke Gnodde     0432 Urk                   981.10          19 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              958.94
      20 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                980.22          20 H. Dikken & Zn   0401 Vollenhove            957.78

      21 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   979.68          21 B. Flapper       0215 Bolsward              957.32
      22 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            979.15          22 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                957.05
      23 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           978.97          23 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        955.75
      24 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                978.96          24 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              954.85
      25 T.J. Geertsma &  0217 Feanwālden            978.69          25 Gebr. Bron       0232 Jubbega               954.08
      26 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             978.55          26 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   953.03
      27 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   978.50          27 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 951.02
      28 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        977.08          28 Klaas Dijkstra   0209 Twijzelerheide        949.49
      29 Jouke Rottine    0218 Zwagerbosch           977.06          29 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              949.19
      30 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              975.92          30 J. Hopman        0264 Noordbergum           948.99

      31 A. Bosma         0218 Zwaagwesteinde        975.58          31 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   948.40
      32 Comb Flapper-Mul 0272 Workum                975.49          32 Comb S.Zwart & Z 0228 Harlingen             945.15
      33 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 975.46          33 Gebr. Stoker     0234 Oudehorne             942.80
      34 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           975.05          34 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  939.90
      35 Gebr. de Vries   0432 Urk                   975.01          35 B. de Roos       0218 Zwagerbosch           936.80
      36 H. Postma        0218 Zwaagwesteinde        974.80          36 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           936.07
      37 D. de Boer       0234 Oudehorne             974.60          37 Jelle v.d. Heuve 0421 Urk                   935.89
      38 Comb. Corbier    0262 Sneek                 974.50          38 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    935.48
      39 J. van Kammen    0218 Zwaagwesteinde        972.89          39 H. Feenstra      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        935.34
      40 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   972.89          40 Harjo de Lange   0401 Vollenhove            933.75







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    MIDFOND 05 VAN 06

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 991.93           1 Fokke Gnodde     0432 Urk                   981.92
       2 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  991.77           2 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 978.32
       3 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             989.65           3 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   976.39
       4 W. Sibma         0239 Giekerk               989.29           4 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               975.98
       5 Fokke Gnodde     0432 Urk                   988.64           5 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              974.16
       6 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           987.68           6 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  973.56
       7 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               987.49           7 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                967.28
       8 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              987.17           8 Gebr Heeres & Zn 0227 Kimswerd              964.91
       9 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           986.20           9 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           964.22
      10 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                985.98          10 J. Ament         0264 De Tike               963.02

      11 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           985.87          11 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          961.81
      12 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             985.47          12 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      960.73
      13 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                984.09          13 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                960.37
      14 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           983.89          14 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             957.42
      15 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             982.59          15 Tj. Kooistra     0217 Veenwoudsterwal       956.72
      16 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             981.29          16 Joh. Elzinga     0219 Zwagerbosch           955.95
      17 S. Boonstra      0238 Leeuwarden            981.28          17 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               955.65
      18 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              980.26          18 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   955.34
      19 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          980.00          19 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         952.50
      20 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            979.98          20 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               952.07

      21 Jouke Rottine    0218 Zwagerbosch           979.90          21 D. Ferwerda      0229 Joure                 951.00
      22 A. Wijbenga      0218 Zwaagwesteinde        979.68          22 M. Baggel        0262 Sneek                 948.22
      23 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                979.36          23 W. Sibma         0239 Giekerk               948.05
      24 H. Opdam         0238 Leeuwarden            979.33          24 Lf de De Bruin   0218 Zwaagwesteinde N      946.94
      25 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   977.26          25 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              944.37
      26 M. Baggel        0262 Sneek                 976.53          26 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            944.34
      27 M. Jellema       0210 Oudkerk               976.52          27 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              944.12
      28 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           976.42          28 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              943.95
      29 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             976.37          29 P. Romkes        0413 Urk                   943.70
      30 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               976.14          30 K. Vlig          0248 Lemmer                941.92

      31 W. Hoekstra      0205 Harkema               975.21          31 Jouke Rottine    0218 Zwagerbosch           941.69
      32 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        975.09          32 O.B. Radema      0237 Kollum                941.58
      33 Comb. Corbier    0262 Sneek                 975.03          33 N. de Fouw       0413 Bant                  940.94
      34 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      974.67          34 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             939.34
      35 H.N. Schreuder   0228 Dronrijp              974.54          35 Hok van Velzen   0227 Harlingen             939.31
      36 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   974.25          36 Harjo de Lange   0401 Vollenhove            939.11
      37 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   973.77          37 Gerrit de Vries  0215 Schettens             938.76
      38 Comb. de Wit     0207 Surhuisterveen        973.64          38 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            938.43
      39 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    973.48          39 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   936.39
      40 K. Koffeman      0421 Urk                   973.36          40 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           935.44




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    DAGFOND 05 VAN 06

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               992.48           1 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   987.91
       2 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   991.09           2 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             984.32
       3 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   990.40           3 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   982.59
       4 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              989.15           4 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      976.94
       5 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    988.44           5 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              975.21
       6 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 986.92           6 Combinatie Post  0421 Nagele                974.52
       7 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             985.87           7 F. van der West  0259 Oudega                972.80
       8 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             984.29           8 Linde/Bustraan   0423 Zwartsluis            969.43
       9 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             982.97           9 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      968.62
      10 M. Jellema       0210 Oudkerk               982.80          10 De Vries/Hakvoor 0432 Urk                   963.10

      11 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              982.72          11 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           954.86
      12 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      982.56          12 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           953.85
      13 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    982.20          13 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            953.03
      14 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             982.00          14 Comb. B & E Dijk 0218 De Westereen          952.10
      15 Reitze Schotanus 0226 Sloten                980.57          15 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   951.42
      16 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            979.01          16 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               951.24
      17 Linde/Bustraan   0423 Zwartsluis            977.85          17 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    946.83
      18 De Vries/Hakvoor 0432 Urk                   975.29          18 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             946.53
      19 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           973.55          19 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        941.11
      20 F. van der West  0259 Oudega                972.80          20 M. Jellema       0210 Oudkerk               940.92

      21 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      972.01          21 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              938.66
      22 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              971.27          22 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 937.05
      23 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            971.26          23 R. Dijkstra      0222 Hallum                934.23
      24 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  971.08          24 M.J. van Zanden  0252 Appelscha             933.16
      25 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   970.77          25 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              933.10
      26 M.J. van Zanden  0252 Appelscha             970.15          26 J. Hiemstra      0222 Stiens                932.98
      27 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               969.23          27 Jelle v.d. Heuve 0421 Urk                   929.89
      28 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        969.20          28 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  927.08
      29 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              966.72          29 Sip Kooiker      0211 Nes-Ameland           926.68
      30 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              966.58          30 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       926.62

      31 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        965.93          31 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            926.10
      32 P.J. Hiemstra    0239 Stiens                964.10          32 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                924.01
      33 M. Leegstra      0210 Broeksterwoude        961.11          33 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            922.65
      34 P. Romkes        0413 Urk                   959.47          34 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         920.25
      35 T.H.G. Bakker    0262 Sneek                 958.64          35 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                919.41
      36 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            956.75          36 Andre de Vries   0239 Leeuwarden            914.13
      37 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                956.69          37 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    911.83
      38 Comb Tjitte & Le 0239 Tietjerk              956.64          38 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   911.28
      39 E. van der Linde 0423 Zwartsluis            955.83          39 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   905.04
      40 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            955.08          40 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                903.36







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    OVERNACHT 06 VAN 07

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 Comb Rekker-West 0225 Berlikum              981.71           1 Comb Rekker-West 0225 Berlikum              978.92
       2 Herman Brinkman  0414 Tuk                   978.87           2 W. Wittebol      0252 Oosterwolde           933.09
       3 J. Vink          0226 Balk                  971.05           3 Henri Pander     0226 Balk                  919.65
       4 R. van Looij     0419 Zuidveen              956.19           4 N. de Fouw       0413 Bant                  888.59
       5 B. Homma         0226 Balk                  954.76           5 J. Vink          0226 Balk                  875.86
       6 Henri Pander     0226 Balk                  946.44           6 Herman Brinkman  0414 Tuk                   874.02
       7 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           941.71           7 J.D. Bosma       0203 Augustinusga          870.12
       8 J.D. Bosma       0203 Augustinusga          941.24           8 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           869.96
       9 W. Wittebol      0252 Oosterwolde           936.44           9 K. de Vreeze     0233 Bakhuizen             865.34
      10 S.J. Kuipers     0259 Oudega                919.96          10 W. Baarsen       0421 Urk                   856.21

      11 K. de Vreeze     0233 Bakhuizen             915.83          11 A. Heidstra      0259 Rottevalle            844.64
      12 Gebr. Limburg    0414 Zuidveen              913.55          12 K. van Urk       0432 Urk                   838.24
      13 Gerrit de Boer   0233 Warns                 904.28          13 Wim de Jong      0213 St.Anna Parochie      837.58
      14 N. de Fouw       0413 Bant                  903.18          14 P Bakker         0433 Urk                   808.49
      15 P. Beetsma       0262 Sneek                 891.41          15 P. Beetsma       0262 Sneek                 804.67
      16 K. van Urk       0432 Urk                   879.56          16 R. Leusink       0267 Engwierum             792.31
      17 Hok De Jong      0250 Ee                    876.54          17 Gerrit de Boer   0233 Warns                 755.79
      18 Cor Pander       0226 Balk                  876.23          18 F. Wijnsma       0210 Damwald               753.83
      19 Wim de Jong      0213 St.Anna Parochie      872.36          19 Gebr. Limburg    0414 Zuidveen              751.73
      20 Comb. Bosma-Klei 0128 Opende                869.72          20 J. Grootoonk     0413 Bant                  751.04

      21 Comb G.& G. de G 0219 De Westereen          866.88          21 Wiebe van der Wo 0256 Drachten              740.08
      22 Geert Schilstra  0226 Balk                  863.45          22 B. Homma         0226 Balk                  737.35
      23 U. Jellema       0268 Steggerda             862.69          23 Wagteveld        0236 Tjalleberd            717.24
      24 P Bakker         0433 Urk                   860.97          24 P. Bron          0233 Molkwerum             716.24
      25 W. Baarsen       0421 Urk                   860.90          25 E. Bosma         0229 Haskerhorne           703.47
      26 Wagteveld        0236 Tjalleberd            852.24          26 P.J. Wielinga    0259 Drachten              690.46
      27 A. Heidstra      0259 Rottevalle            845.78          27 U. Jellema       0268 Steggerda             685.64
      28 R. Leusink       0267 Engwierum             843.05          28 Hok De Jong      0250 Ee                    679.71
      29 S. van de Wal    0267 Holwerd               842.23          29 Comb G.& G. de G 0219 De Westereen          666.45
      30 Jan Spijkerman   0221 St. Nicolaasga        816.88          30 Geert Schilstra  0226 Balk                  661.47

      31 J. Grootoonk     0413 Bant                  815.20          31 S. van de Wal    0267 Holwerd               646.08
      32 P.J. Wielinga    0259 Drachten              812.80          32 Baggel & Minks   0262 Sneek                 639.74
      33 Baggel & Minks   0262 Sneek                 810.89          33 Smit/Houter      0228 Vlieland              631.80
      34 Werink - Ekkelen 0413 Emmeloord             808.32          34 Edwin Reekers    0221 Woudsend              628.19
      35 R. Vollebeek     0259 Drachten              799.21          35 R. Vollebeek     0259 Drachten              622.14
      36 Smit/Houter      0228 Vlieland              798.59          36 Gerard van der H 0256 Drachten              613.99
      37 Wiebe van der Wo 0256 Drachten              798.09          37 J. Koehoorn      0206 Twijzel               606.25
      38 C. de Boer       0233 Stavoren              781.25          38 J. de Jong       0267 Holwerd               594.24
      39 Andre Wildervank 0211 Nes Ameland           779.66          39 J.J. Halma       0226 Balk                  579.31
      40 Edwin Reekers    0221 Woudsend              778.37          40 Jan Spijkerman   0221 St. Nicolaasga        574.23




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    JONG VITESSE 04 VAN 04

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 D. de Jong jr    0254 Drachten              983.32           1 K. Weijdema      0416 Steenwijk             942.85
       2 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              973.44           2 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    916.39
       3 B. Grgic         0238 Leeuwarden            970.98           3 F.L.A. Berndsen  0413 Emmeloord             911.53
       4 F. Lugtmeyer     0419 Tuk                   970.27           4 Fam Schilstra    0226 Balk                  904.88
       5 A&J Engberts & J 0232 Hoornsterzwaag        969.59           5 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                882.10
       6 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    968.81           6 T. Wouda         0262 Uitwellingerga        880.46
       7 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             963.06           7 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    872.54
       8 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                962.91           8 Klaas de Haan    0259 Drachten              869.39
       9 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             962.32           9 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      869.24
      10 Gebr. Bron       0232 Jubbega               962.25          10 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           862.16

      11 Tj. Kooistra     0217 Veenwoudsterwal       962.04          11 W. Hofstra       0207 Surhuisterveen        859.87
      12 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   960.37          12 Germ Dijkstra    0256 Drachten              850.21
      13 Theo&Mirjam Boel 0239 Leeuwarden            959.24          13 W.P. Spinder     0205 Harkema               843.10
      14 L. Dijkstra      0256 Drachtstercompag      958.61          14 J. Oostra        0207 Gerkesklooster        841.84
      15 Hok v. Andel-Ter 0238 Hilaard               958.56          15 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  837.87
      16 Hoekstra / Mende 0267 Ternaard              958.51          16 F. Lugtmeyer     0419 Tuk                   837.54
      17 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   957.89          17 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   832.00
      18 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              954.62          18 R. Zijlstra      0259 Boelenslaan           831.03
      19 Stefanus Loosman 0433 Urk                   954.12          19 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           828.08
      20 Brugt en Harm Br 0232 Oudehorne             954.04          20 Kaylin Slot      0268 Noordwolde-Zuid       824.29

      21 T. van der Heide 0128 De Wilp               953.88          21 J. Pieters       0232 Jubbega               820.62
      22 H.J. Gaal        0416 Steenwijk             952.97          22 T. van der Heide 0128 De Wilp               816.26
      23 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           952.31          23 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             812.62
      24 S. Wind          0236 Rottum                952.14          24 Gebr M & J de Bo 0433 Urk                   810.41
      25 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    951.83          25 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 803.28
      26 Germ Dijkstra    0256 Drachten              951.64          26 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              800.59
      27 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              951.61          27 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            793.94
      28 Johnny v/d Bei   0219 Triemen               951.33          28 Anton Hassing    0414 Steggerda             792.85
      29 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 950.59          29 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                791.00
      30 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            949.25          30 J.Huizenga       0210 Damwāld               790.66

      31 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                949.13          31 Douwe Molenaar   0211 Buren-Ameland         779.63
      32 Sj. van der Boom 0227 Harlingen             948.85          32 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    776.94
      33 De Jong & Winsem 0213 Sexbierum             948.58          33 Olof Mulder      0416 Steenwijk             774.34
      34 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              947.98          34 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           762.64
      35 G. Meun          0421 Urk                   947.82          35 J. Homan         0254 Drachten              759.80
      36 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      946.17          36 D. Visser        0236 Langezwaag            750.48
      37 J. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           945.90          37 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           749.85
      38 Klaas de Haan    0259 Drachten              945.28          38 K. Dupon         0264 Burgum                749.58
      39 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    945.20          39 K.R. Spitthof    0256 Oudega Small.         719.48
      40 K. Weijdema      0416 Steenwijk             944.40          40 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   718.83







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    JONG MIDFOND 02 VAN 02

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           991.38           1 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        996.54
       2 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 989.31           2 Jan de Boer      0120 Doezum                979.42
       3 Hoekstra / Mende 0267 Ternaard              985.12           3 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           962.78
       4 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        982.65           4 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            962.32
       5 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    979.29           5 T. Wouda         0262 Uitwellingerga        957.95
       6 Comb. A.J. Mulde 0252 Makkinga              977.90           6 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             938.16
       7 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              974.96           7 Lusanne Stuurman 0236 Heerenveen            932.46
       8 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                974.73           8 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              931.65
       9 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            972.03           9 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              930.13
      10 De Jong & Winsem 0213 Sexbierum             971.73          10 W.P. Spinder     0205 Harkema               921.46

      11 J. Oostra        0207 Gerkesklooster        971.07          11 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           921.00
      12 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           970.69          12 Mia van Hiel     0222 Holwerd               919.76
      13 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                967.18          13 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 914.61
      14 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           965.51          14 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           914.48
      15 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            965.40          15 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   905.32
      16 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             964.32          16 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    895.05
      17 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              963.95          17 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       889.44
      18 Sj. van der Boom 0227 Harlingen             963.03          18 De Bruin / Hiems 0218 De Westereen          888.35
      19 Stefanus Loosman 0433 Urk                   961.84          19 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          888.19
      20 Mia van Hiel     0222 Holwerd               959.96          20 Marco de Vries   0414 Steenwijk             885.87

      21 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    959.58          21 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 879.53
      22 R. Visser        0222 Holwerd               958.83          22 L. Bokma         0228 Dronrijp              879.21
      23 C. Silvius       0262 Sneek                 957.42          23 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                876.52
      24 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    957.18          24 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            871.63
      25 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      956.85          25 H. Duin          0232 Hoornsterzwaag        870.86
      26 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          956.54          26 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           867.52
      27 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            955.23          27 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           860.48
      28 Jan de Boer      0120 Doezum                950.97          28 A&J Engberts & J 0232 Hoornsterzwaag        845.76
      29 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         949.98          29 Comb. Middendorp 0238 LEEUWARDEN            845.56
      30 S. Wind          0236 Rottum                949.89          30 Klaas Pijlman    0416 Steenwijk             838.71

      31 A&J Engberts & J 0232 Hoornsterzwaag        949.36          31 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  833.60
      32 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 948.43          32 Erik Alkema      0228 Harlingen             832.83
      33 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           947.65          33 H. v.d. Linde &  0423 Zwartsluis            824.10
      34 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   947.51          34 Stefanus Loosman 0433 Urk                   821.52
      35 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        945.96          35 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        817.35
      36 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  944.03          36 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            815.74
      37 R.A. de Vries    0236 Heerenveen            944.02          37 Comb. A.J. Mulde 0252 Makkinga              813.83
      38 Lusanne Stuurman 0236 Heerenveen            932.46          38 K. van Meekeren  0217 Veenwouden            812.32
      39 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                932.15          39 Kaylin Slot      0268 Noordwolde-Zuid       811.09
      40 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              932.14          40 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                807.15




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96   NATOER   02 v 02

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-             NAAM               VER  PLAATS        -AANGEWEZEN-

       1 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              995.31           1 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         998.73
       2 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             994.59           2 P. Onrust        0416 Steenwijk             998.03
       3 Erik Alkema      0228 Harlingen             992.72           3 L. Meijer        0232 Jubbega               997.08
       4 T.K. Kooiker     0256 Drachten              991.67           4 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            996.03
       5 P. Onrust        0416 Steenwijk             990.23           5 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           995.81
       6 Fam Schilstra    0226 Balk                  990.22           6 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             992.54
       7 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 990.11           7 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              987.01
       8 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    990.01           8 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             984.30
       9 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    989.67           9 D. de Jong       0252 Oosterwolde           982.05
      10 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              989.13          10 H. Dijkstra      0219 De Westereen          981.69

      11 Marco de Vries   0414 Steenwijk             989.09          11 J. Posthumus     0128 De Wilp               980.85
      12 D. de Jong       0252 Oosterwolde           989.03          12 Alex Slimmen     0423 Vollenhove            980.79
      13 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   988.79          13 J. Halman        0414 Zuidveen              977.64
      14 L. Meijer        0232 Jubbega               988.16          14 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              976.05
      15 Klaas Dijkstra   0209 Twijzelerheide        988.14          15 A. van der Veen  0256 Drachten              975.24
      16 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             987.87          16 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 974.36
      17 C. Silvius       0262 Sneek                 987.44          17 B. Flapper       0215 Bolsward              973.14
      18 F.J. Walda       0226 Balk                  986.78          18 Erik Alkema      0228 Harlingen             970.48
      19 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            986.15          19 F.J. Walda       0226 Balk                  969.62
      20 Lusanne Stuurman 0236 Heerenveen            986.09          20 Joh & Marcel Pos 0219 De Westereen          968.16

      21 H.J. Gaal        0416 Steenwijk             985.10          21 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           967.85
      22 Gerrit & Jan Bos 0401 Vollenhove            985.04          22 Comb S.Zwart & Z 0228 Harlingen             960.14
      23 B. Haakma        0210 Rinsumageest          984.43          23 H. van Dijk      0252 Oosterwolde           959.50
      24 De Jong & Winsem 0213 Sexbierum             984.15          24 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            959.40
      25 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               983.59          25 H. Visscher      0413 Ens                   958.66
      26 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               983.56          26 M. Hofstra       0234 Oudehorne             958.25
      27 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   983.54          27 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             951.96
      28 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  983.26          28 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   950.15
      29 Meint Veendorp   0250 Ee                    982.09          29 C. Silvius       0262 Sneek                 950.00
      30 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              982.02          30 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    949.86

      31 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    981.89          31 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                949.32
      32 Linda Fabriek    0232 Jubbega               981.70          32 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           948.89
      33 A. Kleiker       0416 Steenwijk             981.53          33 comb.P.&H.Huizen 0210 wouterswoude          948.64
      34 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       981.36          34 Anton Hassing    0414 Steggerda             944.44
      35 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              981.00          35 N. Silvius       0262 Sneek                 943.34
      36 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             980.90          36 T.K. Kooiker     0256 Drachten              942.95
      37 Harmen Brands    0421 Urk                   979.83          37 A. Groten Steenw 0416 Steenwijk             942.77
      38 Joh. Pietersma   0226 Balk                  979.32          38 A. Timmerman     0419 Steenwijk             942.67
      39 Hoekstra / Mende 0267 Ternaard              978.06          39 J Mulder junior  0414 Steenwijkerwold       942.50
      40 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   976.40          40 E.Sikkes         0272 Tjerkwerd             941.22







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL LANG 05v06 Mid   + 05v06 Efd  + 02v02 Jng

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-    Midfond  Dagfond      Jong

       1 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             980.91    4912.96  4929.34  1928.64
       2 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    977.40    4867.39  4942.20  1919.15
       3 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            977.14    4899.91  4895.03  1930.79
       4 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    973.47    4856.26  4911.01  1914.35
       5 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           973.46    4830.99  4867.77  1982.75
       6 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             972.67    4948.24  4914.84  1808.98
       7 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 971.34    4860.07  4934.61  1861.35
       8 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              970.50    4861.80  4856.34  1927.89
       9 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           968.84    4931.00  4764.06  1931.01
      10 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  966.45    4853.92  4855.42  1888.06

      11 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        966.42    4875.46  4829.64  1891.91
      12 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             966.26    4906.45  4921.44  1767.20
      13 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      965.37    4757.99  4912.80  1913.69
      14 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             964.46    4927.35  4910.02  1736.14
      15 F. van der West  0259 Oudega                962.06    4846.21  4863.98  1834.55
      16 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              959.01    4810.96  4832.92  1864.27
      17 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            958.85    4851.66  4744.11  1910.46
      18 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      958.13    4873.33  4860.07  1764.21
      19 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   957.17    3897.00  1865.37  1895.01
      20 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               955.22    4880.71  4846.16  1735.78

      21 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             955.09    4881.83  4753.07  1826.20
      22 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                954.03    4896.79  4617.24  1934.36
      23 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           950.86    4929.37  4767.59  1713.41
      24 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          949.54    4900.01  4581.34  1913.08
      25 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            948.80    4695.32  4856.31  1833.97
      26 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   946.88    4858.39  4658.19  1846.03
      27 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           946.45    4709.89  4752.20  1895.30
      28 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        944.42    4521.70  4846.00  1965.30
      29 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            941.35    4827.74  4775.38  1693.05
      30 R. Visser        0222 Holwerd               939.76    4738.25  4621.19  1917.66

      31 A. Timmerman     0419 Steenwijk             937.52    4711.60  4711.98  1826.65
      32 P. Onrust        0416 Steenwijk             937.44    4702.11  4698.29  1848.84
      33 Sip Kooiker      0211 Nes-Ameland           935.54    4749.10  4746.65  1730.77
      34 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            935.41    4713.75  4567.16  1944.06
      35 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         933.12    4737.82  4559.62  1899.96
      36 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               933.05    4823.12  4551.06  1822.43
      37 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                930.41    4654.80  4736.73  1773.41
      38 W. Visser        0229 Haskerhorne           929.44    4938.40  4273.47  1941.37
      39 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 928.20    4738.52  4712.00  1687.92
      40 A. van der Wal   0236 Rottum                923.28    4346.43  4783.44  1949.45




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL LANG 05v06 Mid   + 05v06 Efd  + 02v02 Jng

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS          -AANGEWEZEN-    Midfond  Dagfond      Jong

       1 Comb Sijbesma/Kl 0228 Tzummarum             957.88    4696.69  4921.60  1876.32
       2 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            935.13    4666.38  4630.52  1924.64
       3 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    933.41    4676.71  4734.15  1790.09
       4 J. & S. Timmerma 0252 Donkerbroek           932.31    4492.96  4769.24  1925.55
       5 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              926.32    4870.78  4384.78  1860.25
       6 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              912.55    4721.86  4365.45  1863.30
       7 Teake Fraterman  0221 St. Nicolaasga        910.86    4231.71  4705.54  1993.08
       8 Douwe&Jesse Akke 0221 Rotsterhaule          906.76    4809.06  4295.69  1776.37
       9 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   903.72    3821.34  1810.08  1598.31
      10 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               903.18    4778.24  4473.34  1586.58

      11 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            899.00    4661.80  4765.17  1361.06
      12 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             897.06    4787.09  4409.74  1567.92
      13 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  884.19    4307.69  4635.39  1667.20
      14 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   883.55    4235.52  4556.40  1810.64
      15 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 883.47    4157.34  4685.26  1759.05
      16 Adrie Kors       0414 Steenwijkerwold       870.95    4039.45  4633.11  1778.88
      17 Comb. Fokkinga   0207 Harkema               861.30    4760.35  4756.22   818.97
      18 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             856.46    4420.77  4505.16  1351.63
      19 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         856.06    4762.48  4601.25   909.01
      20 Tj. Kooistra     0217 Veenwoudsterwal       850.02    4783.60  4325.37  1091.26

      21 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      846.82    4803.66  4843.08   515.11
      22 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           840.88    4158.15  4090.42  1841.99
      23 P.J. Hiemstra    0239 Stiens                839.83    4444.97  4246.30  1386.74
      24 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            839.17    4692.13  3634.69  1743.25
      25 Comb. Tj. &A. Bo 0203 Buitenpost            837.55    4468.82  4613.23   968.60
      26 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             834.39    3682.69  4732.63  1597.35
      27 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      832.04    4330.11  4884.71   769.70
      28 H. v.d. Linde &  0423 Zwartsluis            832.04    4227.66  4108.65  1648.20
      29 H.Marsman        0423 Zwartsluis            830.81    4065.48  4272.75  1631.48
      30 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                829.82    4467.20  4620.06   870.63

      31 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                828.04    4801.84  4597.05   537.61
      32 Johnny v/d Bei   0219 Triemen               827.98    4418.68  3961.66  1555.42
      33 Sip Kooiker      0211 Nes-Ameland           827.63    4376.33  4633.40   921.88
      34 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           827.40    4821.12  3278.71  1828.95
      35 Klaas Mous       0233 Hemelum               827.08    4290.61  4120.48  1513.90
      36 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              826.96    4262.02  4665.48   996.03
      37 M. Jellema       0210 Oudkerk               826.70    4642.80  4704.62   573.01
      38 P. Pander        0226 Wijckel               824.28    3903.92  1777.32   912.98
      39 W. van Dijk      0268 Oldeberkoop           822.91    4317.51  4774.30   783.14
      40 Marco de Vries   0414 Steenwijk             822.35    4434.30  3662.20  1771.74







    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL KORT 06v08 Vit  + 05v06 Mid  + 04v04 Jng  + 02v02 Nat

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS        -ONAANGEWEZEN-    Vitesse  Midfond   Jong     Natour

       1 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              979.17    5974.37  4901.29  3791.91  1978.26
       2 J.& S.K.Broos    0205 Drogeham              977.03    5938.06  4815.69  3893.74  1961.99
       3 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                974.35    5907.45  4896.79  3851.63  1908.09
       4 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 973.98    5954.40  4959.67  3747.69  1895.98
       5 K. Hoekstra      0432 Urk                   973.55    3963.30  3883.96  2873.68  1935.27
       6 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    972.71    5825.27  4856.26  3875.22  1979.34
       7 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   972.00    3924.59  3863.28  2881.11  1967.08
       8 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                971.20    5881.30  4920.43  3796.50  1912.15
       9 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  968.85    5925.82  4853.92  3724.20  1966.51
      10 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   967.09    5870.99  4858.39  3733.55  1977.58

      11 Gebr. Ras        0432 Urk                   966.80    3891.57  3909.05  2815.05  1952.79
      12 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             966.02    5871.30  4881.83  3693.48  1975.73
      13 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   965.44    3918.73  3897.00  2822.75  1912.20
      14 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               965.33    5887.40  4823.12  3732.90  1967.11
      15 Gerard Heinhuis  0416 Steenwijk             965.24    5753.89  4906.45  3759.57  1989.18
      16 J. de Jong Jr.   0250 Ee                    964.38    5756.00  4867.39  3807.31  1963.78
      17 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           964.08    5917.80  4919.45  3631.41  1920.71
      18 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             962.72    5805.55  4948.24  3650.65  1961.80
      19 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           962.65    5828.84  4882.11  3746.99  1907.09
      20 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 962.28    5852.78  4860.07  3665.67  1980.21

      21 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   962.08    5815.77  4868.86  3743.44  1927.21
      22 Gebr. Homma      0268 Steggerda             960.90    5949.47  4927.35  3508.61  1949.80
      23 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    959.00    5730.92  4811.24  3780.80  1980.01
      24 Gebr Kwast en Zn 0227 Harlingen             957.23    5710.52  4819.46  3849.28  1893.60
      25 S. de Wit        0262 Sneek                 956.90    5774.98  4738.52  3802.34  1951.54
      26 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        956.22    5740.75  4875.46  3755.72  1883.80
      27 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            955.70    5874.89  4827.74  3681.65  1862.68
      28 V.d.Stouwe-Douna 0252 Donkerbroek           952.93    5800.01  4931.00  3560.90  1907.94
      29 Henri&Wilma vd L 0401 St. Jansklooster      952.79    5818.32  4873.33  3577.60  1928.17
      30 H. Opdam         0238 Leeuwarden            952.67    5768.54  4896.65  3734.17  1795.95

      31 J. Hopman        0264 Noordbergum           951.44    5775.70  4754.97  3775.78  1868.03
      32 D. Buwalda       0227 Franeker              951.08    5705.00  4861.80  3818.49  1783.09
      33 T.J. Geertsma &  0217 Feanwālden            950.01    5872.16  4764.90  3683.78  1829.27
      34 Sj. van der Boom 0227 Harlingen             949.87    5790.86  4667.44  3795.38  1894.18
      35 Klaas Dijkstra   0209 Twijzelerheide        949.27    5710.77  4787.49  3662.99  1976.27
      36 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              948.96    5666.92  4694.86  3806.43  1964.04
      37 De Vries/Hakvoor 0432 Urk                   948.00    3741.80  3807.72  2830.45  1944.06
      38 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            947.95    5682.28  4851.66  3684.12  1897.04
      39 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            946.72    5713.57  4717.74  3735.41  1927.56
      40 Gerrit & Jan Bos 0401 Vollenhove            946.49    5765.02  4622.63  3732.53  1970.08




    AFD.FRIESLAND '96    GENERAAL KORT 06v08 Vit  + 05v06 Mid  + 04v04 Jng  + 02v02 Nat

         NAAM             VER  PLAATS          -AANGEWEZEN-    Vitesse  Midfond   Jong     Natour

       1 K. de Jong en Zo 0250 Ee                    932.64    5612.88  4676.71  3665.55  1899.72
       2 J.J.Hoogland     0228 Midlum                914.96    5793.31  4836.40  3163.99  1760.70
       3 D. en P. Soepboe 0264 Burgum                908.25    5546.04  4467.20  3528.41  1898.64
       4 Jan. J. Bos      0256 Boelenslaan           908.21    5865.31  4677.18  2999.39  1897.77
       5 Comb.Wolters-Eis 0250 Ee                    899.14    5394.45  4673.35  3490.14  1727.51
       6 T. Wouda         0262 Uitwellingerga        893.87    5248.26  4607.93  3521.82  1817.79
       7 J.D. Poortvliet  0205 Surhuizum             889.47    5528.61  4658.30  3250.48  1683.53
       8 Dirk Huizinga    0413 Bant                  886.75    5639.42  4307.69  3351.47  1776.25
       9 H. van Sluis     0419 Tuk                   886.74    5420.75  4517.41  3327.99  1808.37
      10 Lucas Scholten   0215 Sneek                 881.57    5899.35  4891.61  2465.79  1729.96

      11 J. Boersma       0262 Sneek                 880.32    5706.13  4329.59  3213.13  1716.67
      12 W. & B. Wagtevel 0236 Tjalleberd            876.56    5859.76  4661.80  2552.03  1827.93
      13 Comb Ras & Post  0432 Urk                   873.92    3678.33  3905.57  2111.79  1665.33
      14 Seinstra/Terpstr 0265 Mūnein                866.07    5742.27  4801.84  2305.43  1873.61
      15 P. Veenstra & Zn 0120 Drachtstercompag      865.48    5207.81  4330.11  3476.95  1698.24
      16 Comb Schinkel Ko 0433 Urk                   865.23    5718.19  4235.52  2875.33  1879.83
      17 O. Adema         0262 Bolsward              862.27    5054.33  4620.79  3202.36  1781.11
      18 K. de Vries      0421 Urk                   860.30    3793.60  3821.34  1853.80  1715.21
      19 B. Flapper       0215 Bolsward              857.53    5743.94  4430.12  2457.64  1946.27
      20 Y. & H. Stielstr 0267 Holwerd               857.21    5884.20  4778.24  2369.79  1540.40

      21 Rink Wijnstra    0206 Drachten              850.81    5753.66  4405.67  2330.40  1974.01
      22 A.G. Dijkstra    0206 Oudwoude              849.69    5374.62  4870.78  2247.27  1952.10
      23 Klaas Dijkstra   0209 Twijzelerheide        847.07    5696.94  4307.76  2816.91  1578.54
      24 Gebr.Kruisweg    0414 Steenwijk             845.76    5797.65  4420.77  2190.94  1968.60
      25 Harjo de Lange   0401 Vollenhove            844.15    5602.48  4695.54  2279.04  1773.50
      26 Anton Hassing    0414 Steggerda             842.33    5205.25  4054.19  3171.38  1888.87
      27 Jan Kooiker      0211 Buren-Ameland         842.16    5220.84  4762.48  2335.99  1997.45
      28 T. Pander        0229 Joure                 839.58    5565.09  4157.34  2601.69  1948.71
      29 Maarten Hakvoort 0421 Urk                   838.10    3509.70  3612.65  1872.60  1900.29
      30 Gebr. Bron       0232 Jubbega               837.31    5724.47  4127.51  2658.23  1724.12

      31 Beute & Zn.      0268 Wilhelminaoord        835.76    5521.78  4540.81  2294.82  1850.47
      32 Comb. Atema      0264 Noordbergum           829.20    5616.40  3176.07  3312.30  1991.61
      33 Coen Brugman     0413 Luttelgeest           825.78    4859.13  4377.45  3050.54  1751.17
      34 J. Stuurman      0236 Heerenveen            825.30    5418.66  4666.38  1952.94  1992.06
      35 R.A. de Vries    0236 Heerenveen            825.01    5473.79  4384.78  2511.28  1655.26
      36 Comb Flapper-Mul 0272 Workum                823.21    5495.03  4224.37  2758.91  1516.34
      37 Team Smit        0262 Sneek                 820.94    5569.51  4513.10  2431.52  1441.77
      38 H van der Tuin   0270 Oldeberkoop           819.29    5535.23  4158.15  3448.63   785.89
      39 Hylke van Dijk   0238 Leeuwarden            819.15    5816.65  4721.71  1468.35  1918.79
      40 Hemstra-Brouwers 0203 Buitenpost            814.15    4439.51  4692.13  3175.74  1533.18







 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  S. Kloosterman        De Valom            61017668   8    7686.3
    2  Gebr. Homma           Steggerda           61052016   8    7659.0
    3  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          51192858   8    7547.6
    4  Gebr. Homma           Steggerda           71626945   8    7492.3
    5  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414083   8    7421.2
    6  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              61026158   8    7418.7
    7  Gebr. Bron            Jubbega             84300563   8    7346.3
    8  T. Pander             Joure               81415435   8    7249.0
    9  Seinstra/Terpstra     Mūnein              81435995   8    7221.5
   10  J. Hoekstra           Drachten            71616748   8    7191.0

   11  H & A Roest           Tijnje              61033756   8    7189.5
   12  H. Dikken & Zn        Vollenhove          71663270   8    7152.6
   13  Klaas Dijkstra        Twijzelerheide      71583559   8    7124.3
   14  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         61048396   8    7111.3
   15  Seinstra/Terpstra     Mūnein              61863900   8    7099.9
   16  Thimo van der Meulen  Holwerd             81437416   8    7083.3
   17  S. Kloosterman        De Valom            61048826   8    7073.7
   18  Comb Schinkel Korf    Urk                 84297650   8    7066.8
   19  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         85151727   8    7060.7
   20  Comb Booy-Vredeveld   Munnekeburen        74291262   8    7048.3






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  D. Ferwerda           Joure               61028335   6    5761.5
    2  J. Halman             Zuidveen            81487547   6    5751.8
    3  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               71588107   6    5712.5
    4  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               61013206   6    5659.3
    5  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414083   6    5650.5
    6  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         85151750   6    5593.7
    7  A. Wijbenga           Zwaagwesteinde      85165959   6    5565.9
    8  E.D. van der Bei      Zwaagwesteinde      83851583   6    5543.8
    9  J. Halman             Zuidveen            81487638   6    5522.4
   10  J. Stuurman           Heerenveen          71607124   6    5495.2

   11  M. Baggel             Sneek               71619951   6    5448.2
   12  V.d.Stouwe-Douna      Donkerbroek         81427072   6    5434.5
   13  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414141   6    5420.8
   14  T.J. Geertsma & Zn    Feanwālden          71590232   6    5419.7
   15  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         85151731   6    5406.4
   16  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    71152062   6    5403.4
   17  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           71598351   6    5390.2
   18  T. Noorman            Wanneperveen        81495435   6    5384.6
   19  H. Bles               Oudehaske           81419039   6    5381.0
   20  Dirk Huizinga         Bant                81485407   6    5350.4
 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. van der West       Oudega              71618242   6    5722.9
    2  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           71598351   6    5629.3
    3  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         71614896   6    5521.3
    4  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            71827431   6    5513.9
    5  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  64282897   6    5509.9
    6  J. Stuurman           Heerenveen          71607121   6    5452.1
    7  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           81410904   6    5425.2
    8  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  74292829   6    5420.0
    9  Jan Kooiker           Buren-Ameland       71586316   6    5378.4
   10  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  76123456   6    5375.0

   11  Comb. Fokkinga        Harkema             64280757   6    5359.5
   12  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          81420312   6    5357.9
   13  M.J. van Zanden       Appelscha           74706405   6    5352.0
   14  Gerrit & Jan Bos      Vollenhove          74287101   6    5212.3
   15  Comb. B & E Dijkstra  De Westereen        81405814   6    5194.1
   16  W. van Dijk           Oldeberkoop         71623650   6    5186.2
   17  J. Halman             Zuidveen            61104375   6    5159.0
   18  R.A. de Vries         Heerenveen          81419631   6    5147.6
   19  R. Dijkstra           Hallum              71561335   6    5117.6
   20  P. Veenstra & Zn.     Drachtstercompagni  84297748   6    5054.5






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND OVERNACHT

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Comb Rekker-Westra    Berlikum            61023555   4    3727.5
    2  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 71675844   4    3567.5
    3  A. Heidstra           Rottevalle          51205371   4    3377.0
    4  Wagteveld             Tjalleberd          74292171   4    3349.1
    5  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 71675867   4    3130.1
    6  B. Homma              Balk                64281792   3    2942.8
    7  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 71675849   3    2934.9
    8  Werink - Ekkelenkamp  Emmeloord           51261323   4    2920.2
    9  Gebr. Limburg         Zuidveen            61103895   3    2897.1
   10  Comb Rekker-Westra    Berlikum            71598248   3    2866.3

   11  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 61104949   3    2865.0
   12  Herman Brinkman       Tuk                 61104909   3    2790.5
   13  C. de Boer            Stavoren            51189749   3    2744.8
   14  Hok De Jong           Ee                  64286049   3    2743.9
   15  Wagteveld             Tjalleberd          71607404   4    2698.3
   16  Comb Rekker-Westra    Berlikum            61023572   3    2696.9
   17  W. Baarsen            Urk                 64284954   3    2691.5
   18  S.J. Kuipers          Oudega              61044418   3    2684.9
   19  R. Leusink            Engwierum           71035909   3    2670.0
   20  E. Bosma              Haskerhorne         54275281   3    2665.4






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND JONGE

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  W.P. Spinder          Harkema             91180352   4    3801.4
    2  Brugt en Harm Bron    Oudehorne           91205913   4    3767.4
    3  K. Weijdema           Steenwijk           91277888   4    3723.0
    4  J. Oostra             Gerkesklooster      91185145   4    3704.5
    5  A&J Engberts & Joran  Hoornsterzwaag      91205024   4    3681.6
    6  Tj. Kooistra          Veenwoudsterwal     91192610   4    3655.5
    7  Fam Schilstra         Balk                97005684   4    3619.4
    8  T. Wouda              Uitwellingerga      91220310   4    3569.8
    9  B. Grgic              Leeuwarden          91212533   4    3561.9
   10  Hok v. Andel-Terluin  Hilaard             91211578   4    3559.9

   11  A&J Engberts & Joran  Hoornsterzwaag      97006267   4    3559.1
   12  H.W.L. Meijners       Feanwālden          94200861   4    3556.5
   13  Comb Schinkel Korf    Urk                 94206650   4    3532.3
   14  Mia van Hiel          Holwerd             97002694   4    3532.2
   15  Brugt en Harm Bron    Oudehorne           94202715   4    3509.7
   16  Anton Hassing         Steggerda           91275523   4    3503.0
   17  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  94203357   4    3484.1
   18  M. Leegstra           Broeksterwoude      94201065   4    3480.6
   19  G. Holtrop            Jubbega             91304751   4    3468.5
   20  H van der Tuin        Oldeberkoop         91227374   4    3448.5



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND JONG MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Teake Fraterman       St. Nicolaasga      91198764   2    1993.0
    2  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203883   2    1990.3
    3  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203994   2    1982.3
    4  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203951   2    1972.2
    5  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203967   2    1966.1
    6  Jan de Boer           Doezum              97000991   2    1958.7
    7  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203945   2    1955.1
    8  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203888   2    1951.6
    9  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  94203345   2    1951.4
   10  Hoekstra / Mendes da  Ternaard            94207047   2    1949.7

   11  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203900   2    1948.5
   12  A.G. Dijkstra         Oudwoude            91183315   2    1948.2
   13  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           91200230   2    1942.4
   14  Beute & Zn.           Wilhelminaoord      91224559   2    1942.4
   15  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203812   2    1942.1
   16  Comb. A.J. Mulder     Makkinga            91215590   2    1936.2
   17  J. & S. Timmermans    Donkerbroek         94203901   2    1934.9
   18  W. Visser             Haskerhorne         91204556   2    1932.7
   19  Comb. A.J. Mulder     Makkinga            91215535   2    1924.8
   20  J. Stuurman           Heerenveen          94202902   2    1924.6






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  STAND NATOER

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  P. Onrust             Steenwijk           71678359   2    1995.9
    2  Jan Kooiker           Buren-Ameland       81399769   2    1992.5
    3  J. Stuurman           Heerenveen          85151032   2    1992.0
    4  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         71622255   2    1991.5
    5  L. Meijer             Jubbega             91205797   2    1991.5
    6  P. Reen               Wiuwert             91220116   2    1988.2
    7  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  84294177   2    1987.8
    8  Klaas Dijkstra        Twijzelerheide      91186412   2    1987.4
    9  W. van Dijk           Oldeberkoop         91225831   2    1986.6
   10  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           71679165   2    1985.0

   11  A.G. Dijkstra         Oudwoude            71579854   2    1984.4
   12  Comb Wakker           Urk                 91777586   2    1977.5
   13  H.J. Gaal             Steenwijk           71678546   2    1974.8
   14  Comb. Tj. &A. Bosma   Buitenpost          81389005   2    1974.1
   15  O. Adema              Bolsward            71621201   2    1973.6
   16  Gebr Heeres & Zn.     Kimswerd            91202196   2    1973.3
   17  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  85195484   2    1973.2
   18  J.D. Poortvliet       Surhuizum           71581925   2    1972.3
   19  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            81393129   2    1972.0
   20  Hoekstra / Mendes da  Ternaard            94207076   2    1970.2






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  ASDUIF GENERAAL LANG

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           71598351  12   11019.5
    2  J. Halman             Zuidveen            81487547  11   10613.5
    3  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          81420312  12   10123.5
    4  J. Halman             Zuidveen            81487638  11   10017.4
    5  F. van der West       Oudega              71618242  11    9964.5
    6  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    74287198  11    9929.9
    7  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           71679220  12    9914.7
    8  Henri&Wilma vd Linde  St. Jansklooster    71152062  11    9782.3
    9  K. de Jong en Zoon    Ee                  64282897  11    9696.0
   10  J. Stuurman           Heerenveen          71607121  11    9651.8

   11  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            31322472  11    9601.0
   12  Gerard Heinhuis       Steenwijk           71679165  11    9450.3
   13  J. de Jong Jr.        Ee                  64282537  11    9383.3
   14  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           81410905  11    9328.2
   15  P. Romkes             Urk                 64284254  10    9311.5
   16  Comb. Fokkinga        Harkema             74290144  10    9255.7
   17  A.G. Dijkstra         Oudwoude            81394445  11    9196.0
   18  Comb. Fokkinga        Harkema             84298512  10    9145.8
   19  Comb Sijbesma/Klaver  Tzummarum           81410904  11    9084.8
   20  J. Halman             Zuidveen            61104375  11    9061.3



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING  GENERAAL KORT

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Seinstra/Terpstra     Mūnein              61863900  16   14154.3
    2  Hylke van Dijk        Leeuwarden          61035834  15   13625.9
    3  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              61026158  15   13502.2
    4  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          81405544  15   13325.4
    5  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            81393146  15   13216.8
    6  Comb Schinkel Korf    Urk                 64285757  16   13216.4
    7  Gebr. Homma           Steggerda           61052016  14   13073.6
    8  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414083  14   13071.7
    9  Comb. Atema           Noordbergum         71622255  15   12832.3
   10  J.J.Hoogland          Midlum              81414141  15   12727.7

   11  T. Pander             Joure               81415435  14   12675.5
   12  T.J. Geertsma & Zn    Feanwālden          71590232  15   12672.3
   13  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               71588107  13   12581.4
   14  W. & B. Wagteveld     Tjalleberd          51192858  14   12550.4
   15  Lucas Scholten        Sneek               61013208  14   12536.1
   16  D. en P. Soepboer     Burgum              71622165  15   12489.4
   17  Seinstra/Terpstra     Mūnein              81435995  14   12391.8
   18  Rink Wijnstra         Drachten            81393147  14   12270.4
   19  A.A.Zijlstra          Harlingen           71600921  14   12207.6
   20  H. van Dijk           Oosterwolde         71614348  14   12174.1






 VERENIGINGSKAMPIOENSCHAP      Generaal (V-M-E-J-F) -ZO

   NR   VER  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  0250  STEEDS SNELLER        EE                   18716.98
    2  0268  DE VREDESDUIF         NOORDWOLDE           18711.73
    3  0252  DE GRIFFIOEN          OOSTERWOLDE          18672.25
    4  0228  ONS GENOEGEN          HARLINGEN            18660.11
    5  0432  DE YSSELMEERVLIEGERS  URK                  18612.33
    6  0236  DUIVENSPORT H'VEEN E  HEERENVEEN           18605.36
    7  0206  DE DOWETILLE          KOOTSTERTILLE        18603.85
    8  0238  URESCO 98             LEEUWARDEN           18573.58
    9  0265  T.R.O.-OUDKERK        OUDKERK              18546.46
   10  0221  DOUWENOCHT            ST.NICOLAASGA        18524.60
   11  0421  TOT WEERZIENS         URK                  18520.47
   12  0229  DE ZWARTE DOFFER      JOURE                18483.82
   13  0401  DE FLEVOPOST          VOLLENHOVE           18473.76
   14  0262  L'ESTAFETTE           SNEEK                18463.98
   15  0256  DE RODE DOFFER        DRACHTEN             18456.76
   16  0416  DE POSTDUIF           STEENWIJK            18440.62
   17  0207  FEANSTER FLUCHT       SURHUISTERVEEN       18429.48
   18  0423  DE POSTDUIF           ZWARTSLUIS           18416.85
   19  0433  PV FLEVOLAND          URK                  18415.35
   20  0264  FLEANWILLE            BERGUM               18412.49
   21  0419  DE KOERIER            STEENWIJK            18409.77
   22  0226  DE BLAUWBAND          BALK                 18388.66
   23  0218  DE ZWALUW             ZWAAGWESTEINDE       18383.64
   24  0414  DE DOORZETTERS        STEENWIJKERWOLD      18377.77
   25  0413  DE ZUIDERZEEVLIEGERS  EMMELOORD            18360.24
   26  0270  DE LUCHTBODE          WOLVEGA              18350.69
   27  0120  NAAR HUIS             KORNHORN             18325.99
   28  0239  DE ORION              LEEUWARDEN           18286.97
   29  0259  VICE VERSA            DRACHTSTERCOMPAGNI   18167.69
   30  0222  DE NOORDERVLUCHT      BLIJA                18162.73
   31  0232  GEVLEUGELDE VRIENDEN  JUBBEGA              18065.30
   32  0267  DE KUSTVLIEGERS       HOLWERD              18044.47
   33  0217  HET KOMPAS            VEENWOUDEN           17952.09
   34  0219  DE REISDUIF           ZWAAGWESTEINDE       17865.75
   35  0211  DE AMELANDER KOERIER  NES  AMELAND         17833.49
   36  0210  DE BLAUWE DOFFER      DAMWALD              17815.78
   37  0205  DE ADELAAR            HARKEMA              17764.36
   38  0227  DE POSTDUIF           HARLINGEN            17742.66
   39  0215  BOALSERT e.o.         BOLSWARD             17542.17
   40  0203  DE KOERIER            BUITENPOST           17377.36
   41  0254  DE SNIP               URETERP              17158.14
   42  0213  DE VLIEGENDE POST     MINNERTSGA           16976.07
   43  0128  DE SNELLE VLUCHT      DE WILP              16729.06
   44  0258  VITESSE'88            BAKKEVEEN            16116.62
   45  0233  DE THUSFLEANERS       KOUDUM               16047.05
   46  0234  US NOCHT              BONTEBOK             15913.86
   47  0209  GEVLEUGELDE VRIENDEN  TWIJZELERHEIDE       15624.06
   48  0248  LEMMER'97             LEMMER               15534.79
   49  0420  DE WOLDVLIEGERS       STEENWIJKERWOLD      15216.85
   50  0204  DE POSTJAGER          HARKEMA              14732.48
   51  0237  OP EIGEN WJUKKEN      KOLLUM               14578.46
   52  0272  WORKUM E.O.           WORKUM               14555.94
   53  0208  DE WELVAART           HOLLUM AMELAND       14461.48
   54  0220  DE FRIESCHE POSTDUIF  DOKKUM               12963.20
   55  0225  FRANEKER'97           FRANEKER             12314.26



  

  Vorige pagina Top