Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 1>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.10 Rayon 8   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 08-06-2021 12:43:41.
  KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    VITESSE 05 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       4789.1  996.8  992.9  934.5  917.8  947.1
    2  G.J. Nijenkamp        Schoonebeek           4648.5  874.8  880.5  931.2  988.7  973.3
    3  B. Benjamins          Zwartemeer            4604.9  962.3  983.5  943.3  786.4  929.4
    4  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer            4550.8  949.1  978.9  861.0  843.0  918.8
    5  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              4517.6  933.0  980.0  982.3  865.8  756.5
    6  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam       4502.8  968.9  908.2  855.7  917.6  852.4
    7  G. Pat                Padhuis               4483.9  982.8  863.0  770.5  947.0  920.6
    8  J.A. Mink             Klazienaveen          4463.1  865.0  965.3  896.3  751.8  984.7
    9  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen             4457.1  927.2  919.3  923.4  690.7  996.5
   10  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer            4457.0  937.4  893.3  899.7  878.4  848.2
   11  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              4429.6  893.6  905.8  923.8  741.7  964.7
   12  H. Kramer             Emmer Compascuum      4429.1  959.9  917.1  953.0  790.0  809.1
   13  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          4427.9  935.0  570.6  984.6  953.8  983.9
   14  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              4418.2  723.9  922.7  957.7  960.1  853.8
   15  H.H. Louwes           Zwartemeer            4403.1  896.6  807.8  872.6  941.8  884.3
   16  G. Jager              Emmen                 4400.7  760.0  827.7  983.0  945.1  884.9
   17  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              4396.2  843.1  899.9  983.5  694.4  975.3
   18  A. Kap                Klazienaveen          4388.0  940.1  973.0  940.9  599.5  934.5
   19  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                 4364.9  863.7  946.2  941.2  805.8  808.0
   20  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     4359.3  743.6  935.4  941.3  936.7  802.3
   21  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 4353.8  824.0  826.3  903.2  899.0  901.3
   22  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              4352.7  635.4  883.0  930.7  905.4  998.2
   23  J. Abbing             Emmen                 4300.0  831.7  935.3  887.0  827.8  818.2
   24  Lasterieshop          49767 Schoninghsdo    4296.4  847.6  970.2  925.2  960.1  593.3
   25  B. Engels             Zwartemeer            4256.9  974.0  963.8  944.6  568.6  805.9
   26  Albert Kuiper         Ter Apel              4249.4  720.6  784.0  855.9  928.5  960.4
   27  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum      4241.2  832.6  884.3  808.1  911.5  804.7
   28  H. Doek               Klazienaveen          4229.7  766.3  780.5  869.9  830.6  982.4
   29  Annie Polhout         Emmercompascuum       4119.5  741.1  833.6  950.0  880.7  714.1
   30  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel              4106.2  853.5  914.3  982.2  915.6  440.6
   31  R. Stoffers           Emmen                 4103.2  890.0  726.8  627.2  978.9  880.3
   32  G. Plas               Klazienaveen          4039.4  916.5  570.6  789.3  796.5  966.5
   33  L. Janning            49767 Twist           4013.6  660.5  813.0  847.1  799.0  894.0
   34  W Veenstra            Erica                 3982.1  916.0  690.3  548.2  932.0  895.6
   35  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen          3973.9  940.0  883.9  838.8  510.3  800.9
   36  Comb. A en R Mink     Nieuw-Dordrecht       3936.6  883.5  937.1  923.0  729.5  463.5
   37  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum      3900.9  777.3  795.1  824.7  870.9  632.9
   38  A. Potze              Emmen                 3836.0  739.5  709.4  543.8  875.6  967.7
   39  Jan Keen              Ter Apel              3806.0  832.7  957.9  859.0  962.9  193.5
   40  Freddy Steenbergen    Ter Apel              3735.0  920.4  924.8  930.3  959.5
   41  S.Wittendorp          Emmen                 3702.4  787.2  476.1  583.6  881.3  974.2
   42  B. Tibbe              Nieuw Amsterdam       3692.6  377.4  806.4  720.7  886.9  901.2
   43  Jan Pals              Weiteveen             3629.1  985.6  961.7  700.4  981.4
   44  E. Veltrop            Emmer Compascuum      3623.8  696.3  855.0  757.5  731.5  583.5
   45  Heidotting en Zn      Ter Apel              3551.0  836.9  914.3  952.7  847.1
   46  W. ten Caat           Klazienaveen          3538.4  733.3  882.2  713.3  438.2  771.4
   47  Peter Luikens         Ter Apel              3486.9  688.7  569.0  648.6  594.7  985.9
   48  P.A. Ruiter           Nieuw Amsterdam       3481.3  949.9  340.1  504.3  780.5  906.5
   49  Eit Poelman           Erica                 3454.1  880.3  985.2  881.2  707.4
   50  A. Boender            Zwartemeer            3240.3  553.1  874.3  485.7  470.3  856.9

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    VITESSE 05 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam       2248.1  496.8  497.4  413.6  440.9  399.4
    2  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              2154.5  491.2  351.6  458.4  370.9  482.4
    3  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer            2144.4  312.6  444.5  497.8  465.4  424.1
    4  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer            2018.6  494.5  479.8  329.8  394.5  320.0
    5  S.Wittendorp          Emmen                 1989.9  445.3  278.0  318.3  493.3  455.0
    6  H.H. Louwes           Zwartemeer            1986.7  422.1  404.9  396.7  453.6  309.4
    7  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                 1974.4  418.4  417.0  357.3  352.3  429.4
    8  G.J. Nijenkamp        Schoonebeek           1951.5  461.5  422.6  425.5  164.8  477.1
    9  H. Kramer             Emmer Compascuum      1934.3  467.1  432.9  490.3  203.7  340.3
   10  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum      1891.3  401.2  411.4  394.5  401.2  283.0
   11  G. Pat                Padhuis               1869.9  495.4  235.4  313.8  325.3  500.0
   12  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     1843.8  322.8  441.9  472.5  478.9  127.7
   13  Freddy Steenbergen    Ter Apel              1821.7  409.6  466.0  466.3  479.8
   14  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          1804.4  471.7  290.1  419.3  402.1  221.2
   15  A. Kap                Klazienaveen          1796.7  487.0  466.9  349.3  228.2  265.3
   16  B. Tibbe              Nieuw Amsterdam       1769.6  188.7  403.2  360.4  443.5  373.8
   17  Lasterieshop          49767 Schoninghsdo    1692.0  164.1  445.0  235.8  429.1  418.0
   18  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              1671.7  388.2  396.8  486.3  400.4
   19  Jan Keen              Ter Apel              1655.9  287.1  475.5  411.8  481.5
   20  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              1641.7         471.6  430.4  265.3  474.4
   21  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 1613.3  453.6  312.0  328.0  293.2  226.5
   22  G. Jager              Emmen                 1611.5   78.8  408.4  437.1  295.7  391.5
   23  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen          1600.5  470.8  424.3  365.7  196.1  143.6
   24  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel              1577.7  327.0  437.6  406.9  226.5  179.7
   25  J.A. Mink             Klazienaveen          1554.9  467.6  457.9  486.7         142.7
   26  B. Engels             Zwartemeer            1500.7  153.0  318.9  496.5  326.1  206.2
   27  A. Potze              Emmen                 1465.6  312.1   69.4  168.4  434.2  481.5
   28  Albert Kuiper         Ter Apel              1462.9  284.3  360.2         339.6  478.8
   29  W. ten Caat           Klazienaveen          1455.5  131.7  425.6  376.8   59.3  462.1
   30  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen             1433.5  492.6  288.4  285.0  367.5
   31  Peter Luikens         Ter Apel              1398.7         348.2  336.9  220.6  493.0
   32  R. Aardema            Ter Apel              1364.7  234.2  309.9  357.7  462.9
   33  Eit Poelman           Erica                 1362.9  369.7  337.4  292.5  363.3
   34  P.A. Ruiter           Nieuw Amsterdam       1350.9  337.2  170.1         390.3  453.3
   35  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       1342.9  220.7  500.0  371.9         250.3
   36  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum      1276.0  369.2  212.6  329.3  364.9
   37  Jan Pals              Weiteveen             1257.9  391.0  390.3  367.5  109.1
   38  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              1254.1  300.1  391.2  485.4          77.4
   39  F.H. Melgert          Weiteveen             1247.1         486.3  380.8         380.0
   40  H. Doek               Klazienaveen          1217.4  134.0  446.7  369.7  267.0
   41  S. Bos                Emmer Compascuum      1210.6  174.8         422.0  239.1  374.7
   42  A.J. Wemmenhove       Padhuis               1203.4  449.9  473.8         279.7
   43  D. Brink              Ter Apel              1202.2         444.1  379.0         379.1
   44  W. van Loenen         Emmer Compascuum      1201.0         485.0  323.6         392.4
   45  Heidotting en Zn      Ter Apel              1190.6         256.1  470.8  463.7
   46  B. Keen               Emmen                 1188.9  254.6  150.3  289.9  494.1
   47  C. Vos                Klazienaveen          1186.5  256.0         105.9  359.0  465.6
   48  B. Benjamins          Zwartemeer            1113.3  457.8  383.4         272.1
   49  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              1108.6         372.3  498.3         238.0
   50  K Mooiweer            Emmen                 1078.2  179.9  462.6  435.7





 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    MIDFOND 02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              1967.8  981.6  986.2
    2  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          1940.3  981.9  958.4
    3  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              1940.3  977.4  962.9
    4  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel              1914.7  935.1  979.6
    5  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       1913.0  962.1  950.9
    6  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                 1895.6  957.1  938.5
    7  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 1895.5  938.5  957.0
    8  H. Kramer             Emmer Compascuum      1892.3  916.2  976.1
    9  Comb. A en R Mink     Nieuw-Dordrecht       1888.4  956.5  931.9
   10  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              1880.8  943.0  937.8
   11  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              1880.6  938.2  942.4
   12  G. Jager              Emmen                 1857.2  949.5  907.7
   13  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum      1857.0  926.3  930.7
   14  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     1851.1  922.7  928.4
   15  A.J. Wemmenhove       Padhuis               1841.1  915.5  925.6
   16  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              1835.2  881.9  953.3
   17  Jan Keen              Ter Apel              1829.9  870.6  959.3
   18  Freddy Steenbergen    Ter Apel              1825.8  899.2  926.6
   19  W Veenstra            Erica                 1812.0  862.8  949.2
   20  J. Abbing             Emmen                 1807.3  863.3  944.0
   21  K Mooiweer            Emmen                 1807.2  940.4  866.8
   22  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer            1787.3  897.1  890.2
   23  Erik Kramer           49733 Haren/Rutenb    1768.9  955.8  813.1
   24  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum      1759.3  856.7  902.6
   25  B. Benjamins          Zwartemeer            1749.9  948.7  801.2
   26  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen             1739.3  958.7  780.6
   27  K. van Klinken        Emmercompascuum       1736.1  836.2  899.9
   28  B. Berends            Nieuw Weerdinge       1729.9  735.5  994.4
   29  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer            1728.3  828.1  900.2
   30  G.J. Nijenkamp        Schoonebeek           1717.5  905.9  811.6
   31  H. Doek               Klazienaveen          1714.8  888.4  826.4
   32  Eit Poelman           Erica                 1709.8  911.5  798.3
   33  S. Bos                Emmer Compascuum      1707.9  842.5  865.4
   34  Freek Smit LD         Zwartemeer            1703.3  821.4  881.9
   35  B. Engels             Zwartemeer            1699.7  852.1  847.6
   36  Jan Pals              Weiteveen             1673.8  896.8  777.0
   37  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam       1668.8  936.3  732.5
   38  H.H. Louwes           Zwartemeer            1667.8  889.8  778.0
   39  W. van Loenen         Emmer Compascuum      1653.6  800.8  852.8
   40  Lasterieshop          49767 Schoninghsdo    1646.9  851.8  795.1
   41  G.H.H. Temmen         Weiteveen             1645.8  812.7  833.1
   42  C. Vos                Klazienaveen          1636.0  973.1  662.9
   43  A. Kap                Klazienaveen          1635.7  771.2  864.5
   44  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen          1617.6  796.7  820.9
   45  Albert Kuiper         Ter Apel              1600.1  929.8  670.3
   46  G. Pat                Padhuis               1593.8  968.2  625.6
   47  R.M. Hidding          Emmen                 1588.5  936.5  652.0
   48  Heidotting en Zn      Ter Apel              1571.6  682.7  888.9
   49  R .Sulmann            Klazienaveen          1558.4  936.6  621.8
   50  Peter Luikens         Ter Apel              1526.1  706.8  819.3

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    MIDFOND 02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel               978.1  484.7  493.4
    2  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel               952.0  477.0  475.0
    3  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel               936.5  490.4  446.1
    4  Freddy Steenbergen    Ter Apel               909.1  445.8  463.3
    5  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam        899.0  410.7  488.3
    6  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam        894.8  487.1  407.7
    7  B. Engels             Zwartemeer             879.7  427.0  452.7
    8  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum       870.3  433.7  436.6
    9  Jan Pals              Weiteveen              869.6  455.8  413.8
   10  S. Bos                Emmer Compascuum       854.0  421.3  432.7
   11  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum       845.8  409.7  436.1
   12  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen           840.7  477.5  363.2
   13  K. van Klinken        Emmercompascuum        833.2  377.1  456.1
   14  Albert Kuiper         Ter Apel               813.8  411.7  402.1
   15  Lasterieshop          49767 Schoninghsdo     811.6  344.4  467.2
   16  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer             804.8  320.9  483.9
   17  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen              789.7  419.3  370.4
   18  W. van Loenen         Emmer Compascuum       783.3  354.5  428.8
   19  Comb Kroesen          Erica                  782.2  323.3  458.9
   20  Erik Kramer           49733 Haren/Rutenb     739.5  332.9  406.6
   21  Comb. A en R Mink     Nieuw-Dordrecht        734.9  474.1  260.8
   22  G. Pat                Padhuis                733.9  484.2  249.7
   23  H. Kramer             Emmer Compascuum       729.2  401.6  327.6
   24  H.H. Louwes           Zwartemeer             728.5  363.6  364.9
   25  B. Benjamins          Zwartemeer             721.7  483.7  238.0
   26  W Veenstra            Erica                  712.8  262.3  450.5
   27  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld      709.8  331.0  378.8
   28  Annie Polhout         Emmercompascuum        700.0  406.9  293.1
   29  G. Plas               Klazienaveen           689.2  232.0  457.2
   30  Eit Poelman           Erica                  669.2  267.6  401.6
   31  G. Jager              Emmen                  653.2  463.0  190.2
   32  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen           627.1  297.8  329.3
   33  R. Aardema            Ter Apel               624.7  217.6  407.1
   34  B. Berends            Nieuw Weerdinge        623.1  125.9  497.2
   35  E. Veltrop            Emmer Compascuum       599.5  250.8  348.7
   36  J. Abbing             Emmen                  586.4  246.0  340.4
   37  J.A. Mink             Klazienaveen           576.9  446.2  130.7
   38  R .Sulmann            Klazienaveen           552.8  468.3   84.5
   39  J. van Goor           Zandpol                546.0  300.7  245.3
   40  Jan Westen            Ter Apel               499.5         499.5
   41  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel               490.6         490.6
   42  A. Kap                Klazienaveen           481.3  164.3  317.0
   43  K Mooiweer            Emmen                  480.6  186.4  294.2
   44  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam        469.3  469.3
   45  H. Doek               Klazienaveen           456.2  323.8  132.4
   46  Stijn Debruyne        Erica                  440.9  202.3  238.6
   47  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel               436.2  436.2
   48  G.J. Nijenkamp        Schoonebeek            432.5  349.7   82.8
   49  Jan Keen              Ter Apel               428.0  428.0
   50  Sluis B. v/d          Ter Apel               427.5  173.9  253.6





 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    DAGFOND 02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       1884.2  989.5  894.7
    2  B. Berends            Nieuw Weerdinge       1868.2  905.9  962.3
    3  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel              1859.9  913.2  946.7
    4  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              1854.6  936.7  917.9
    5  Jan Pals              Weiteveen             1842.4  917.9  924.5
    6  Freek Smit LD         Zwartemeer            1821.1  864.9  956.2
    7  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                 1819.1  948.2  870.9
    8  K Mooiweer            Emmen                 1779.1  850.4  928.7
    9  A.J. Wemmenhove       Padhuis               1735.6  906.6  829.0
   10  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     1723.9  867.9  856.0
   11  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              1707.0  977.3  729.7
   12  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer            1662.4  998.2  664.2
   13  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              1650.0  813.7  836.3
   14  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 1626.1  869.1  757.0
   15  B. Engels             Zwartemeer            1625.8  795.6  830.2
   16  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen             1624.5  805.5  819.0
   17  H. Doek               Klazienaveen          1620.8  839.3  781.5
   18  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              1598.8  811.4  787.4
   19  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum      1579.5  833.6  745.9
   20  Peter Luikens         Ter Apel              1578.9  708.5  870.4
   21  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer            1570.6  614.3  956.3
   22  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              1546.7  880.4  666.3
   23  A. Kap                Klazienaveen          1482.8  741.1  741.7
   24  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld     1431.3  765.1  666.2
   25  G. Pat                Padhuis               1382.7  553.6  829.1
   26  Comb. Poelman         Erica                 1366.7  978.6  388.1
   27  J. Abbing             Emmen                 1365.0  464.3  900.7
   28  Jan Keen              Ter Apel              1338.8  867.1  471.7
   29  B. Menzen             Klazienaveen          1295.2  925.0  370.2
   30  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum      1294.1  723.2  570.9
   31  Stijn Debruyne        Erica                 1285.7  832.1  453.6
   32  H. Wegkamp            Weiteveen             1261.3  573.2  688.1
   33  G. Jager              Emmen                 1252.3  317.9  934.4
   34  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen          1233.4  803.6  429.8
   35  C.A. v/d Ham          Ter Apelkanaal        1228.9  455.4  773.5
   36  J. Westerman          Schoonebeek           1202.5  432.1  770.4
   37  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen          1180.8  578.1  602.7
   38  W. ten Caat           Klazienaveen          1178.2  446.4  731.8
   39  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam       1143.4  311.1  832.3
   40  J.R. Swart            Weerdinge             1088.7  517.0  571.7
   41  J. Heijnen            Weiteveen             1086.5  714.3  372.2
   42  H. ten Caat           Klazienaveen          1045.7  758.9  286.8
   43  Temmen K. & C. jl     Weiteveen             1042.1  604.6  437.5
   44  J.H. Conen            Weiteveen             1039.3  321.4  717.9
   45  D. Brink              Ter Apel              1015.0  849.4  165.6
   46  W. van Loenen         Emmer Compascuum      1014.2  145.3  868.9
   47  G.J.R. Doek           Erica                  977.2  153.6  823.6
   48  Femke Kroes           Zwartemeer             921.9  623.2  298.7
   49  Comb. A en R Mink     Nieuw-Dordrecht        920.8  920.8
   50  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  796.3         796.3

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    DAGFOND 02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Jan Westen            Ter Apel               964.2  484.0  480.2
    2  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel               944.4  465.2  479.2
    3  Jan Pals              Weiteveen              921.3  459.0  462.3
    4  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel               838.0  412.5  425.5
    5  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld      823.9  334.8  489.1
    6  Freek Smit LD         Zwartemeer             807.2  324.1  483.1
    7  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel               750.1  470.6  279.5
    8  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel               718.0  472.3  245.7
    9  J. Abbing             Emmen                  682.6  232.2  450.4
   10  G. Pat                Padhuis                681.6  267.0  414.6
   11  G. Jager              Emmen                  626.2  159.0  467.2
   12  Stijn Debruyne        Erica                  621.5  394.7  226.8
   13  W. ten Caat           Klazienaveen           589.1  223.2  365.9
   14  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum       533.8  194.7  339.1
   15  D. Brink              Ter Apel               506.9  424.1   82.8
   16  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer             499.1  499.1
   17  J.H. Conen            Weiteveen              489.0  159.8  329.2
   18  H. ten Caat           Klazienaveen           487.2  343.8  143.4
   19  B. Berends            Nieuw Weerdinge        481.2         481.2
   20  Comb. A en R Mink     Nieuw-Dordrecht        468.8  468.8
   21  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum       449.4  361.6   87.8
   22  W. van Loenen         Emmer Compascuum       434.5         434.5
   23  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen           401.8  401.8
   24  Femke Kroes           Zwartemeer             395.4  311.6   83.8
   25  H. Doek               Klazienaveen           390.8         390.8
   26  A. Kap                Klazienaveen           370.9         370.9
   27  Temmen K. & C. jl     Weiteveen              367.9  367.9
   28  K Mooiweer            Emmen                  364.3  364.3
   29  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam        357.0         357.0
   30  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                  356.3  280.4   75.9
   31  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen              346.5  346.5
   32  Comb. Poelman         Erica                  342.9  342.9
   33  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel               333.1  333.1
   34  H. Wegkamp            Weiteveen              328.2         328.2
   35  A.J. Wemmenhove       Padhuis                318.8  318.8
   36  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer             307.2  307.2
   37  G.H.H. Temmen         Weiteveen              294.4         294.4
   38  C. Vos                Klazienaveen           284.8  284.8
   39  H. Mensen Jr.         Emlichheim             284.5         284.5
   40  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld      278.5         278.5
   41  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen           259.6         259.6
   42  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  249.7         249.7
   43  P. Lasterie           49767 Schoninghsdo     203.0         203.0
   44  Comb Kroesen          Erica                  202.7  202.7
   45  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam        186.6  186.6
   46  J.A. Mink             Klazienaveen           181.3  181.3
   47  Peter Luikens         Ter Apel               155.3         155.3
   48  J. van Goor           Zandpol                147.4         147.4
   49  J. Jonker             Nieuw-Amsterdam        135.7  135.7
   50  Jan Keen              Ter Apel               117.0  117.0








 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    MARATHON 01 VAN 01

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Comb. Abbink          Emmer-Compascuum       986.8  986.8
    2  J. van Zwienen        Emmercompascuum        974.6  974.6
    3  Comb Huls & Zuidema   Sellingerbeetse        941.8  941.8
    4  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam        910.7  910.7
    5  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen           905.1  905.1
    6  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                  895.9  895.9
    7  Ben & Lenie Hovenkam  Klazienaveen           866.7  866.7
    8  Leo Heijnen           Nieuw Schoonebeek      834.7  834.7
    9  W. ten Caat           Klazienaveen           791.8  791.8
   10  K Mooiweer            Emmen                  773.5  773.5
   11  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel               678.6  678.6
   12  Jos Siebum            Weiteveen              634.4  634.4
   13  T.L. Brandsma         Erica                  619.4  619.4
   14  A. Anakina            Zandpol                608.2  608.2
   15  Henk Strijker         Klazienaveen           543.9  543.9
   16  H. Wegkamp            Weiteveen              467.3  467.3
   17  M. Schuurmans         Zwartemeer             430.6  430.6
   18  J.H. Conen            Weiteveen              427.6  427.6
   19  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  403.1  403.1
   20  C.A. v/d Ham          Ter Apelkanaal         400.0  400.0
   21  Gebr H en R Ruiter    Nieuw-Amsterdam        359.3  359.3
   22  Comb. Poelman         Erica                  323.5  323.5
   23  Ard Bekel             Nieuw Schoonebeek      305.1  305.1
   24  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld      292.9  292.9
   25  Temmen K. & C. jl     Weiteveen              201.0  201.0
   26  J. Jonker             Nieuw-Amsterdam        142.9  142.9
   27  B. Menzen             Klazienaveen
   28  J.R. Swart            Weerdinge

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    MARATHON 01 VAN 01

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  J. van Zwienen        Emmercompascuum        486.2  486.2
    2  Comb Huls & Zuidema   Sellingerbeetse        470.9  470.9
    3  Ben & Lenie Hovenkam  Klazienaveen           464.8  464.8
    4  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                  448.0  448.0
    5  Comb. Abbink          Emmer-Compascuum       434.2  434.2
    6  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel               339.3  339.3
    7  A. Anakina            Zandpol                304.1  304.1
    8  K Mooiweer            Emmen                  284.2  284.2
    9  T.L. Brandsma         Erica                  278.1  278.1
   10  H. Wegkamp            Weiteveen              233.7  233.7
   11  M. Schuurmans         Zwartemeer             215.3  215.3
   12  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  201.6  201.6
   13  C.A. v/d Ham          Ter Apelkanaal         200.0  200.0
   14  W. ten Caat           Klazienaveen           193.9  193.9
   15  Jos Siebum            Weiteveen              187.8  187.8
   16  Comb. Poelman         Erica                  161.8  161.8
   17  Ard Bekel             Nieuw Schoonebeek      152.6  152.6
   18  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld      146.5  146.5
   19  Temmen K. & C. jl     Weiteveen              100.5  100.5
   20  Leo Heijnen           Nieuw Schoonebeek       56.1   56.1
   21  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam
   22  Henk Strijker         Klazienaveen
   23  B. Menzen             Klazienaveen
   24  J. Jonker             Nieuw-Amsterdam
   25  Gebr H en R Ruiter    Nieuw-Amsterdam
   26  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen
   27  J.H. Conen            Weiteveen
   28  J.R. Swart            Weerdinge








 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 8-RAYON 8    GENERAAL

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       8586.3                 1  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer            3448.3
    2  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              8253.0                 2  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              3439.6
    3  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                 8079.6                 3  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     3377.5
    4  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              8071.0                 4  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              3369.9
    5  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     7934.3                 5  G. Pat                Padhuis               3285.4
    6  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              7916.6                 6  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum      3186.5
    7  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer            7906.7                 7  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam       3147.1
    8  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              7883.3                 8  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              3135.4
    9  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel              7880.8                 9  Jan Pals              Weiteveen             3048.8
   10  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 7875.4                10  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              3028.6
   11  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              7852.2                11  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel              3012.7
   12  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer            7849.7                12  G. Jager              Emmen                 2890.9
   13  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen             7820.9                13  Freddy Steenbergen    Ter Apel              2833.5
   14  B. Engels             Zwartemeer            7582.4                14  H.H. Louwes           Zwartemeer            2715.2
   15  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum      7580.0                15  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum      2680.1








 AFDELING 10    RAYON 8      VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Lasterieshop            49767 Schoninghs  97001860   5    4425.0
    2  J. Abbing               Emmen             91258315   5    4287.1
    3  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk    Barger-Oostervel  97004718   5    4225.8
    4  H.L. Reuvers            Nieuw Amsterdam   91256634   5    4211.9
    5  H.L. Reuvers            Nieuw Amsterdam   81466936   5    4158.7
    6  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   91256403   5    4029.4
    7  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   81467566   5    3896.5
    8  Jan Westen              Ter Apel          04756683   5    3889.2
    9  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk    Barger-Oostervel  81452956   5    3820.4
   10  B. Engels               Zwartemeer        01084017   5    3782.8
   11  H.H. Louwes             Zwartemeer        71646422   5    3778.8
   12  H.H. Louwes             Zwartemeer        91247984   5    3771.6
   13  mevr. J. Bloemberg      Klazienaveen      81456682   5    3732.2
   14  H.L. Reuvers            Nieuw Amsterdam   81466994   5    3688.4
   15  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   71655818   5    3601.3
   16  A. Kap                  Klazienaveen      01082372   5    3593.1
   17  G. Pat                  Padhuis           04753732   4    3582.4
   18  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   01093949   5    3551.5
   19  Jan Westen              Ter Apel          04756664   5    3540.2
   20  H.H.G. Trip             Zwartemeer        91248010   5    3506.8





 AFDELING 10    RAYON 8      MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          94740507   2    1974.9
    2  mevr. J. Bloemberg      Klazienaveen      71645357   2    1968.9
    3  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          74706827   2    1961.1
    4  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   91256400   2    1951.0
    5  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          94740540   2    1951.0
    6  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          94740575   2    1932.9
    7  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          94740541   2    1921.5
    8  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   81467564   2    1919.6
    9  Espeldoorn/Dokter       Ter Apel          04756153   2    1904.1
   10  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk    Barger-Oostervel  91239369   2    1881.2
   11  A.J. & G.A. Veninga     Ter Apel          84721138   2    1872.9
   12  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk    Barger-Oostervel  81452979   2    1842.9
   13  Comb. A en R Mink       Nieuw-Dordrecht   01082732   2    1841.8
   14  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   81467500   2    1840.5
   15  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          94740545   2    1828.7
   16  Comb Kroesen            Erica             01083673   2    1824.5
   17  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          94740558   2    1819.3
   18  Freddy Steenbergen      Ter Apel          94741151   2    1818.1
   19  H.L. Reuvers            Nieuw Amsterdam   91256634   2    1797.9
   20  Comb. A en R Mink       Nieuw-Dordrecht   01082736   2    1783.5








 AFDELING 10    RAYON 8      DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  B. Berends              Nieuw Weerdinge   01096712   2    1937.3
    2  Jan Westen              Ter Apel          91260460   2    1928.2
    3  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk    Barger-Oostervel  81452979   2    1897.7
    4  Comb Keizer-Manning     Ter Apel          91261380   2    1888.7
    5  K Mooiweer              Emmen             94736523   2    1859.5
    6  Freek Smit LD           Zwartemeer        01084589   2    1773.7
    7  A.J. & G.A. Veninga     Ter Apel          04756230   2    1676.0
    8  A.J. Wemmenhove         Padhuis           01093333   2    1626.0
    9  H. Doek                 Klazienaveen      01753700   2    1620.8
   10  Freek Smit LD           Zwartemeer        91248224   2    1614.4
   11  Jan Westen              Ter Apel          94740767   2    1609.5
   12  K Mooiweer              Emmen             04752521   2    1556.1
   13  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          74706860   2    1540.8
   14  E. Mooiweer             Emmen             64783549   2    1523.6
   15  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          94740540   2    1517.8
   16  Jan Pals                Weiteveen         61085422   2    1504.7
   17  T.Klomp                 Emmer Compascuum  81458161   2    1484.5
   18  A. Kap                  Klazienaveen      01083541   2    1482.8
   19  K Mooiweer              Emmen             84717209   2    1421.4
   20  H. Wessels              Barger-Oostervel  01083051   2    1419.5








 AFDELING 10    RAYON 8      ASDUIF V+M+E

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Lasterieshop            49767 Schoninghs  97001860   7    6048.2
    2  H.L. Reuvers            Nieuw Amsterdam   91256634   7    6009.8
    3  Jan Westen              Ter Apel          91260460   6    5691.2
    4  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   01093941   7    5586.2
    5  B. Engels               Zwartemeer        01084017   7    5542.2
    6  Gebr. Schrik            Ter Apel          94740541   7    5474.9
    7  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   81467564   6    5374.1
    8  mevr. J. Bloemberg      Klazienaveen      81456682   7    5297.7
    9  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   81467500   6    5280.2
   10  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   91256403   7    5178.8
   11  mevr. J. Bloemberg      Klazienaveen      91246713   7    5123.9
   12  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   81467566   7    5078.3
   13  H.H. Louwes             Zwartemeer        91247984   7    5026.1
   14  H.L. Reuvers            Nieuw Amsterdam   81466994   7    5024.4
   15  Jan Westen              Ter Apel          04756680   6    4981.6
   16  A.J. van der Linden     Nieuw Amsterdam   71655818   7    4964.5
   17  H. Kramer               Emmer Compascuum  91303669   6    4961.0
   18  H.H. Louwes             Zwartemeer        71646422   7    4871.7
   19  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk    Barger-Oostervel  97004718   7    4868.7
   20  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw       Emmer-Compascuum  97003880   7    4858.0





HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 8-RAYON 8    VITESSE 05 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       2384.1  686.7  564.0  445.9  308.0  379.5
    2  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          2138.4  357.3  290.3  569.4  515.5  405.9
    3  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2112.6  471.7  556.3  487.3  387.7  209.6
    4  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel              1870.1  411.8  560.1  486.5  273.9  137.8
    5  B. Benjamins          Zwartemeer            1850.6  504.0  593.8  455.0  151.4  146.4
    6  G. Jager              Emmen                 1835.3  102.6  408.6  498.6  517.7  307.8
    7  Freddy Steenbergen    Ter Apel              1833.9  461.5  416.7  407.3  548.4
    8  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                 1775.4  410.1  416.0  401.4  319.5  228.4
    9  H.H. Louwes           Zwartemeer            1622.0  325.9  327.7  386.4  298.4  283.6
   10  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              1595.2  193.2  324.5  428.9  213.1  435.5
   11  Lasterieshop          49767 Schoninghsdo    1557.7  341.0  495.5  419.0  175.8  126.4
   12  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     1552.1  197.6  382.8  446.6  271.2  253.9
   13  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              1510.0  383.1  275.7  242.2  255.8  353.2
   14  G. Pat                Padhuis               1486.0  418.2  309.7  238.9  286.6  232.6
   15  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              1483.2  151.4  296.8  523.6  240.1  271.3
   16  G.J. Nijenkamp        Schoonebeek           1414.7  124.3  341.9  369.5  269.7  309.3
   17  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer            1389.6  212.3  446.8  262.7  183.5  284.3
   18  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer            1387.2  201.6  326.2  241.2  318.8  299.4
   19  Albert Kuiper         Ter Apel              1386.5  182.7  281.3  182.5  420.9  319.1
   20  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen             1378.6  307.1  237.7  344.9  109.1  379.8
   21  A. Kap                Klazienaveen          1340.1  242.1  331.8  232.4  230.8  303.0
   22  Jan Pals              Weiteveen             1330.4  464.8  424.7  200.0  240.9
   23  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam       1313.7  307.8  241.6  204.5  330.6  229.2
   24  Comb. A en R Mink     Nieuw-Dordrecht       1306.5  291.3  341.6  390.2  237.0   46.4
   25  H. Kramer             Emmer Compascuum      1304.9  425.5  232.0  267.9  210.0  169.5
   26  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              1233.6  137.0  276.8  302.0  302.7  215.1
   27  Jan Keen              Ter Apel              1226.9  324.0  323.5  346.8  213.2   19.4
   28  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen          1200.2  241.0  277.9  256.4  114.6  310.3
   29  J.A. Mink             Klazienaveen          1195.6  252.4  300.1  235.2  157.1  250.8
   30  Heidotting en Zn      Ter Apel              1195.3  278.3  360.9  334.9  221.2
   31  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 1192.9  184.9  239.7  325.4  239.8  203.1
   32  Eit Poelman           Erica                 1186.8  259.8  356.3  411.2  159.5
   33  K Mooiweer            Emmen                 1179.6  187.3  425.7  566.6
   34  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum      1168.0  227.8  254.1  196.6  269.3  220.2
   35  J. Abbing             Emmen                 1132.6  175.3  253.9  244.2  176.1  283.1
   36  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum      1129.2  198.8  270.4  242.8  258.7  158.5
   37  B. Engels             Zwartemeer            1124.4  223.7  348.3  279.3   56.9  216.2
   38  R. Stoffers           Emmen                 1120.1  237.9  183.9  111.7  375.5  211.1
   39  W Veenstra            Erica                 1104.5  371.3  147.3   58.2  155.8  371.9
   40  B. Berends            Nieuw Weerdinge       1091.6  436.8  243.3  411.5
   41  A. Potze              Emmen                 1076.7  246.1  137.5  102.6  333.8  256.7
   42  H. Doek               Klazienaveen          1057.0  136.0  224.9  343.1  254.8   98.2
   43  Annie Polhout         Emmercompascuum       1047.6  177.2  262.7  239.7  183.4  184.6
   44  G. Plas               Klazienaveen          1013.6  327.9  134.3  159.7  164.1  227.6
   45  S.Wittendorp          Emmen                 1007.6  139.7   97.8  108.5  322.0  339.6
   46  A.J. Wemmenhove       Padhuis                910.2  344.6  267.9  203.0   94.7
   47  Peter Luikens         Ter Apel               908.2  216.1  136.0  140.1  260.1  155.9
   48  L. Janning            49767 Twist            893.0  148.5  189.0  243.5  121.6  190.4
   49  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  887.6  290.9  127.2  112.7  356.8
   50  B. Tibbe              Nieuw Amsterdam        817.1   71.0  121.2  126.5  199.6  298.8





HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 8-RAYON 8    MIDFOND 02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              1130.9  401.7  729.2
    2  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          1002.0  460.9  541.1
    3  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel               920.9  384.4  536.5
    4  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam        915.5  414.6  500.9
    5  Jan Westen            Ter Apel               830.7  336.1  494.6
    6  Comb Kroesen          Erica                  822.5  296.6  525.9
    7  H. Kramer             Emmer Compascuum       812.7  345.5  467.2
    8  Jan Keen              Ter Apel               803.8  318.8  485.0
    9  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                  780.6  357.2  423.4
   10  Comb. A en R Mink     Nieuw-Dordrecht        760.2  448.4  311.8
   11  G. Jager              Emmen                  740.9  403.4  337.5
   12  H.H. Louwes           Zwartemeer             735.2  342.5  392.7
   13  B. Berends            Nieuw Weerdinge        728.7  235.2  493.5
   14  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum       693.3  345.4  347.9
   15  J. Abbing             Emmen                  690.6  307.3  383.3
   16  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld      675.9  311.4  364.5
   17  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel               672.8  300.2  372.6
   18  Eit Poelman           Erica                  660.1  415.1  245.0
   19  K Mooiweer            Emmen                  608.9  275.5  333.4
   20  A.J. Wemmenhove       Padhuis                606.0  241.8  364.2
   21  G.J. Nijenkamp        Schoonebeek            603.9  380.3  223.6
   22  Erik Kramer           49733 Haren/Rutenb     598.2  443.3  154.9
   23  B. Benjamins          Zwartemeer             596.3  328.6  267.7
   24  Freddy Steenbergen    Ter Apel               595.1  205.4  389.7
   25  K. van Klinken        Emmercompascuum        592.6  227.8  364.8
   26  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen              590.6  323.2  267.4
   27  Freek Smit LD         Zwartemeer             587.1  193.0  394.1
   28  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer             555.3  229.5  325.8
   29  E. Veltrop            Emmer Compascuum       540.3  253.6  286.7
   30  G. Pat                Padhuis                539.8  321.8  218.0
   31  W. van Loenen         Emmer Compascuum       532.7  194.9  337.8
   32  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer             529.3  193.5  335.8
   33  W Veenstra            Erica                  524.2  226.9  297.3
   34  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel               523.8  193.6  330.2
   35  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel               514.0  239.3  274.7
   36  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum       504.8  242.4  262.4
   37  Jan Pals              Weiteveen              487.2  307.7  179.5
   38  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam        473.7  340.4  133.3
   39  Peter Luikens         Ter Apel               432.2  182.1  250.1
   40  A. Kap                Klazienaveen           427.3  235.2  192.1
   41  B. Engels             Zwartemeer             417.8  198.5  219.3
   42  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen           415.5  205.2  210.3
   43  H. Doek               Klazienaveen           405.8  165.4  240.4
   44  G. Plas               Klazienaveen           393.3  295.6   97.7
   45  Heidotting en Zn      Ter Apel               393.0  120.4  272.6
   46  R.M. Hidding          Emmen                  381.5  249.0  132.5
   47  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  360.1  221.4  138.7
   48  J.W. GERTH            Weiteveen              349.8  286.3   63.5
   49  J.A. Mink             Klazienaveen           337.6  258.5   79.1
   50  Lasterieshop          49767 Schoninghsdo     324.1  196.9  127.2





HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 8-RAYON 8    DAGFOND 02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel               780.5  656.0  124.5
    2  E. Mooiweer           Emmen                  761.1  522.5  238.6
    3  K Mooiweer            Emmen                  713.7  295.2  418.5
    4  Jan Pals              Weiteveen              650.5  180.4  470.1
    5  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam        580.0  386.2  193.8
    6  Freek Smit LD         Zwartemeer             571.6  284.7  286.9
    7  G. Pat                Padhuis                524.3  181.3  343.0
    8  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer             494.9  250.2  244.7
    9  J.H. Conen            Weiteveen              492.8   91.6  401.2
   10  T.Klomp               Emmer Compascuum       487.9  298.9  189.0
   11  Comb.MeijerBlaauw     Weiteveen              472.5  274.4  198.1
   12  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel               442.3  209.1  233.2
   13  A.J. Wemmenhove       Padhuis                432.5  280.8  151.7
   14  Comb Keizer-Manning   Ter Apel               419.7  209.9  209.8
   15  Comb Kroesen          Erica                  412.4  310.4  102.0
   16  Comb. Poelman         Erica                  403.3  328.4   74.9
   17  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld      400.2  299.0  101.2
   18  Jan Westen            Ter Apel               397.0  271.3  125.7
   19  C.A. v/d Ham          Ter Apelkanaal         391.8   78.2  313.6
   20  J. Abbing             Emmen                  390.1  132.7  257.4
   21  H. Wegkamp            Weiteveen              370.2   93.4  276.8
   22  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam        346.8   40.8  306.0
   23  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel               339.5  154.6  184.9
   24  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel               336.2  262.4   73.8
   25  B. Engels             Zwartemeer             334.1  175.2  158.9
   26  H. Doek               Klazienaveen           327.8   83.9  243.9
   27  Comb. A en R Mink     Nieuw-Dordrecht        322.9  322.9
   28  H. ten Caat           Klazienaveen           316.6  259.2   57.4
   29  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  316.4         316.4
   30  A. Kap                Klazienaveen           313.0  148.2  164.8
   31  B. Berends            Nieuw Weerdinge        312.6  108.1  204.5
   32  Peter Luikens         Ter Apel               305.8   85.9  219.9
   33  Comb de Vries-Mensen  Klazienaveen           289.1  246.1   43.0
   34  J. Heijnen            Weiteveen              287.0  142.9  144.1
   35  B. Menzen             Klazienaveen           284.7  132.1  152.6
   36  G. Jager              Emmen                  275.3  100.2  175.1
   37  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld      272.5  121.3  151.2
   38  Stijn Debruyne        Erica                  270.9  180.2   90.7
   39  P. Lasterie           49767 Schoninghsdo     270.8         270.8
   40  H.H.G. Trip           Zwartemeer             253.5   87.8  165.7
   41  J. Westerman          Schoonebeek            246.4   48.0  198.4
   42  P.J. Maarschalkerwee  Emmen                  243.0         243.0
   43  G.H.H. Temmen         Weiteveen              222.8         222.8
   44  W. ten Caat           Klazienaveen           220.8   74.4  146.4
   45  W. van Loenen         Emmer Compascuum       213.2   15.2  198.0
   46  Jan Keen              Ter Apel               198.6  151.4   47.2
   47  G.J.R. Doek           Erica                  194.7   30.7  164.0
   48  D. Brink              Ter Apel               187.3  166.6   20.7
   49  Saadhoff-v/d Zouw     Emmer-Compascuum       183.3   72.3  111.0
   50  J.R. Swart            Weerdinge              181.7   51.7  130.0








HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 8-RAYON 8    MARATHON 01 VAN 01

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Comb. Abbink          Emmer-Compascuum       567.6  567.6
    2  J. van Zwienen        Emmercompascuum        403.4  403.4
    3  Leo Heijnen           Nieuw Schoonebeek      324.6  324.6
    4  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                  316.5  316.5
    5  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam        281.0  281.0
    6  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen           253.4  253.4
    7  W. ten Caat           Klazienaveen           196.6  196.6
    8  Comb Huls & Zuidema   Sellingerbeetse        188.4  188.4
    9  K Mooiweer            Emmen                  174.5  174.5
   10  Jos Siebum            Weiteveen              156.9  156.9
   11  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel               135.7  135.7
   12  Ben & Lenie Hovenkam  Klazienaveen           131.8  131.8
   13  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  124.2  124.2
   14  A. Anakina            Zandpol                121.6  121.6
   15  H. Wegkamp            Weiteveen              117.1  117.1
   16  Comb. Poelman         Erica                  101.2  101.2
   17  T.L. Brandsma         Erica                   99.4   99.4
   18  Henk Strijker         Klazienaveen            90.7   90.7
   19  C.A. v/d Ham          Ter Apelkanaal          80.0   80.0
   20  Gebr H en R Ruiter    Nieuw-Amsterdam         75.7   75.7
   21  J.H. Conen            Weiteveen               53.5   53.5
   22  M. Schuurmans         Zwartemeer              43.1   43.1
   23  Temmen K. & C. jl     Weiteveen               40.2   40.2
   24  Ard Bekel             Nieuw Schoonebeek       33.9   33.9
   25  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld       32.5   32.5
   26  J. Jonker             Nieuw-Amsterdam         14.3   14.3
   27  B. Menzen             Klazienaveen
   28  J.R. Swart            Weerdinge





  

  Vorige pagina Top