Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 1>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.10 Rayon 6   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 03-08-2020 09:06:18.
  KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 6-RAYON 6    SNELHEID 06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             5922.7  975.6  981.1  982.4  994.5  992.0  987.6  985.1
    2  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            5761.6  812.2  887.3  986.4  982.2  965.2  967.9  972.6
    3  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 5733.5  944.3  957.2  938.0  995.2  846.3  945.7  953.1
    4  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           5656.2  976.7  974.4  942.2  878.6  839.3  934.0  950.3
    5  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             5641.2  871.3  934.5  970.8  937.7  761.6  997.7  929.2
    6  J. Oost               Elp                   5600.2  962.4  898.3  901.6  878.9  986.6  905.4  945.9
    7  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen              5571.4  910.9  933.3  959.3  925.3  912.1  729.0  930.5
    8  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           5564.1  938.4  886.3  916.4  816.5  969.7  881.4  971.9
    9  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen             5536.2  912.1  976.5  903.1  954.3  715.7  858.5  931.7
   10  A. Mulderij           Hollandscheveld       5532.3  870.7  963.0  898.0  940.3  728.9  934.9  925.4
   11  Comb. Fidom-Warring   Beilen                5509.1  955.6  913.1  890.6  967.3  949.1  657.4  833.4
   12  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           5479.3  842.0  976.0  992.3  928.3  370.9  815.9  924.8
   13  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen             5394.3  930.5  880.5  892.7  806.8  868.8  846.5  975.3
   14  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             5372.5  907.3  885.4  814.0  833.8  895.2  931.5  919.3
   15  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                 5346.7  826.8  998.9  976.4  966.1  890.5  662.2  688.0
   16  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen             5316.6  890.9  707.0  889.8  915.9  856.9  895.3  867.8
   17  B. Huisman            Westerbork            5314.7  918.4  827.2  885.0  803.2  919.0  888.8  876.3
   18  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug              5292.5  907.5  814.1  880.2  916.0  418.8  854.3  920.4
   19  G. Wolters            Stegeren              5275.6  974.5  990.6  976.4  862.8  616.6  854.7
   20  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen             5260.9  893.3  768.5  852.5  962.9  892.1  707.3  891.6
   21  A. Post               Hoogeveen             5184.9  807.1  872.6  883.4  895.8  953.6  772.4  694.5
   22  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart           5144.2  734.2  959.8  744.7  879.0  822.3  793.8  944.6
   23  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             5118.3  731.7  903.9  938.1  705.7  755.0  915.1  874.5
   24  J. Harmsen            Dalmsholte            5114.5  896.5  938.4  866.6  780.2  800.9  635.2  831.9
   25  H. Kip                Hollandscheveld       4935.9  963.4  634.8  850.9  983.6  758.9  744.3  288.9
   26  J.B. Profijt          Hoogeveen             4774.6  927.1  617.8  830.0  869.5  900.9  629.3  316.3
   27  J. Wienen             Smilde                4722.2  911.9  770.0  778.7  812.6  734.8  606.2  714.2
   28  H. Makken             Beilen                4683.8  727.8  346.7  812.7  821.5  611.2  913.1  797.5
   29  J. Doldersum          Hoogeveen             4646.5  870.7  732.8  610.7  871.6  975.9  365.9  584.8
   30  G. Nederhoed          Westerbork            4619.4  575.7  433.7  618.7  818.5  903.6  775.0  927.9
   31  Ronald Moes           Dedemsvaart           4602.8  837.9  753.6  932.0  717.2  677.9  470.7  684.2
   32  Hennie Westra         Dedemsvaart           4564.4  411.0  936.5  859.2  687.3  946.4         724.0
   33  G Benjamins           Elim                  4503.8  625.9  726.8  753.7  171.2  878.8  840.5  678.1
   34  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld       4494.7  696.6  653.1  743.4  935.8  935.7  434.9  530.1
   35  E. Stam               Hollandscheveld       4431.2  817.3  713.6  588.0  825.9  737.5  475.9  748.9
   36  G. Vonk               Beilen                4425.8  950.9  516.4  823.3  856.2  584.8  460.5  694.2
   37  Diana Nijman          Balkbrug              4407.1  467.8  767.3  880.0  991.1  239.3  800.6  500.3
   38  Kees Mol              Hollandscheveld       4390.1  833.4  511.0  906.7  544.6         737.7  856.7
   39  Michael Zwiggelaar    Elim                  4389.1  749.4  763.6  750.3  456.9  901.9  670.2  553.7
   40  H. Paardehaar Jr.     Slagharen             4371.9  645.6  507.8  634.7  932.1  962.5  463.1  689.2
   41  J. van Zundert        Balkbrug              4352.3  670.2  822.3  646.7  733.0  394.6  721.3  758.8
   42  R. Hooijer            Hoogeveen             4340.0  258.8  658.6  970.0  848.5  799.1  620.3  443.5
   43  G. Vonk jr            Beilen                4296.5  889.6  669.6  572.0  914.4  552.7  611.4  639.5
   44  Nico Schonewille      Elim                  4280.8  854.4  843.4  953.4  668.1  961.5
   45  N. Beuving            Beilen                4265.7  935.7  622.3  759.4  661.4  610.1  442.6  676.8
   46  E.J. Maat             Hoogeveen             4248.5  205.7  633.2  693.4  966.9  769.6  670.2  515.2
   47  H. Schreurs           Dedemsvaart           4199.4         575.6  896.0  725.6  783.0  636.9  582.3
   48  K. Kiekebelt          Drijber               4168.3  837.5  808.8  771.3  861.6                889.1
   49  Roelof Kat            Hoogeveen             4068.2  748.5  877.6  837.3  814.1  790.7
   50  G. Hilberink          Dedemsvaart           4004.0  927.1  708.2  575.7  671.1  649.5  472.4

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 6-RAYON 6    SNELHEID 06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            2733.4  402.5  465.5  469.4  453.5  340.7  487.2  455.3
    2  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 2684.2  420.9  386.9  468.0  498.5  355.4  431.0  478.9
    3  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2583.4  499.4  486.0  324.0  450.6  347.3  324.9  475.2
    4  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart           2537.5  303.8  470.0  354.0  424.0  386.2  418.2  485.1
    5  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen             2511.5  413.6  427.8  392.0  429.9  375.5  342.8  472.7
    6  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen             2460.6  170.8  367.7  381.4  331.1  443.8  450.2  486.4
    7  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             2454.1  427.7  422.0  319.4  352.5  426.4  482.1  343.4
    8  A. Post               Hoogeveen             2397.5   54.3  379.2  426.7  438.1  409.0  386.2  358.3
    9  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             2395.8   58.6  496.2         442.5  493.3  484.7  420.5
   10  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen             2351.2         342.1  388.7  258.1  434.4  454.0  473.9
   11  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                 2329.1  446.7  500.0  464.0  361.3         170.2  386.9
   12  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2326.4  343.7  413.1  239.4  439.5         413.1  477.6
   13  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             2264.1  392.1         399.4  469.8  380.8  492.4  129.6
   14  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug              2261.0  478.6  388.2  297.4  143.0  209.4  427.2  460.2
   15  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           2243.0  394.0  348.5  419.4  295.7  383.5  399.0  298.6
   16  J. Oost               Elp                   2177.9   96.0  239.9  480.0   58.9  500.0  452.7  409.3
   17  H. Kip                Hollandscheveld       2171.5  439.3  319.8  333.4  493.4  213.4  372.2
   18  G. Vonk jr            Beilen                2091.2  491.4         240.7  457.2  276.4  305.7  319.8
   19  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen              2041.0  323.5  229.0  250.7  415.9  350.0  243.1  457.8
   20  G. Nederhoed          Westerbork            2028.0  287.9  172.8  252.0  409.3  390.2  387.5  301.1
   21  Ronald Moes           Dedemsvaart           1944.0  346.1  447.0  466.0         335.3         349.6
   22  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             1905.8  330.8  453.4         225.6         470.6  425.4
   23  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen             1903.9  478.0  346.6   76.0  103.1  442.4  273.7  260.1
   24  Roelof Kat            Hoogeveen             1881.4  364.5  452.7  418.7  213.8  431.7
   25  Michael Zwiggelaar    Elim                  1881.1  205.1  385.6  272.7         497.3  326.2  194.2
   26  G. Vonk               Beilen                1871.1  489.6  288.4  342.0  190.9  329.9  230.3
   27  G.J. van der Veen     Ommen                 1833.4  268.3  471.9  403.4  431.4         112.7  145.7
   28  A. Mulderij           Hollandscheveld       1758.8         188.7  454.7  477.9  229.5         408.0
   29  J.B. Profijt          Hoogeveen             1709.4         361.3  252.7  356.2  450.5  171.5  117.2
   30  J. Doldersum          Hoogeveen             1706.6         366.4         435.8  429.0  183.0  292.4
   31  G Benjamins           Elim                  1669.9  151.8  359.4  397.4                408.0  353.3
   32  G. Wolters            Stegeren              1661.2   76.4  291.6  476.7  422.6         393.9
   33  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld       1619.6         347.3  370.0  434.4  467.9
   34  Comb. Fidom-Warring   Beilen                1578.9  120.5  457.2  440.7         471.9          88.6
   35  Aart Bakker           Dedemsvaart           1522.2         137.0                494.7  448.9  441.6
   36  B. Huisman            Westerbork            1493.7  156.1  252.0  128.7         470.6   84.5  401.8
   37  H. Makken             Beilen                1489.5  363.9  173.4  214.0  109.0  295.1  229.0  214.1
   38  R. Mersman            Elim                  1464.7  257.9  342.8          66.3  249.6  294.2  253.9
   39  J. Fidom              Hollandscheveld       1423.8         324.2  198.0  486.0         415.6
   40  E. Stam               Hollandscheveld       1338.1         356.8                368.8  238.0  374.5
   41  H. Paardehaar Jr.     Slagharen             1324.2  208.2                329.6  479.9  231.6   74.9
   42  Cr. Schonewille       Elim                  1282.6  444.8  187.5         161.4         404.1   84.8
   43  J.S. Doorten          Dwingeloo             1253.9  300.8                364.3  208.1         380.7
   44  J. van Zundert        Balkbrug              1247.9   97.2         219.4  366.5   99.6   85.8  379.4
   45  Nico Schonewille      Elim                  1237.8  436.9  275.0  208.0         317.9
   46  Samantha Mulderij     Hoogeveen             1201.3  354.7         444.7  252.2         149.7
   47  G.Spijkerman          Hoogeveen             1192.9  481.0  318.5          86.2          76.9  230.3
   48  A. Makken             Westerbork            1168.6  475.5                260.3  311.2  121.6
   49  N. Beuving            Beilen                1133.8         304.4  137.4  325.9  366.1
   50  Henk Leffers          Lemele                1131.7         424.6  159.4                416.9  130.8

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 6-RAYON 6    DAGFOND 03 VAN 03

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             2784.7  935.3  889.8  959.6
    2  K. Kiekebelt          Drijber               2753.1  886.8  916.3  950.0
    3  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             2751.2  986.9  971.5  792.8
    4  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             2651.2  811.8  874.1  965.3
    5  G.J. van der Veen     Ommen                 2650.9  960.6  794.4  895.9
    6  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen             2471.5  797.2  861.2  813.1
    7  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           2455.5  834.5  857.1  763.9
    8  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2442.8  827.9  620.6  994.3
    9  R. Hooijer            Hoogeveen             2429.0  883.3  723.0  822.7
   10  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug              2388.5  857.7  713.6  817.2
   11  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen             2355.8  977.5  782.9  595.4
   12  R. Mersman            Elim                  2354.0  561.0  839.3  953.7
   13  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            2346.8  795.8  703.2  847.8
   14  A.J. Dankelman        Ommen                 2318.2  817.7  685.5  815.0
   15  J.S. Doorten          Dwingeloo             2260.3  642.6  895.2  722.5
   16  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             2142.7  563.5  775.8  803.4
   17  E.J. Maat             Hoogeveen             2107.1  940.2  546.6  620.3
   18  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen             2106.8  808.6  718.3  579.9
   19  J. Oost               Elp                   2093.0  855.8  464.9  772.3
   20  H. Kip                Hollandscheveld       2080.5  705.3  490.8  884.4
   21  A. Post               Hoogeveen             1997.2  871.6  553.4  572.2
   22  G. Vonk               Beilen                1947.7  501.1  675.9  770.7
   23  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                 1936.2         972.8  963.4
   24  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld       1891.4  548.1  524.5  818.8
   25  G Benjamins           Elim                  1798.7  303.7  656.9  838.1
   26  J. Harmsen            Dalmsholte            1789.6  429.7  630.4  729.5
   27  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart           1714.8  289.6  843.4  581.8
   28  G. Wolters            Stegeren              1699.8  958.5  741.3
   29  J.B. Profijt          Hoogeveen             1630.7  754.9  454.0  421.8
   30  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1528.2  845.4  682.8
   31  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen             1514.8  762.2  752.6
   32  J. Thalen             Hoogeveen             1508.4  835.2  673.2
   33  Kevin Kriekjes        Hoogeveen             1445.2  970.8  474.4
   34  M. Nijman             Balkbrug              1415.5  601.1  345.4  469.0
   35  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut        1368.1  759.3         608.8
   36  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen             1351.8  576.7  418.8  356.3
   37  E. Stam               Hollandscheveld       1338.0  771.0  567.0
   38  H. Nijenkamp          Schuinesloot          1079.1  679.5  399.6
   39  Comb T&B Wolters      Hoogeveen             1018.6  594.5  424.1
   40  D. van der Veen       Wijster               1008.1  123.3  212.7  672.1
   41  J. Wienen             Smilde                 972.6  398.2  574.4
   42  E. Kats               Hoogeveen              961.5         823.0  138.5
   43  Cr. Schonewille       Elim                   935.3  162.7  772.6
   44  Aart de Bruin         Dedemsvaart            831.7  107.3         724.4
   45  Roy Zuidema JL        Schuinesloot           813.3  813.3
   46  A. Mulderij           Hollandscheveld        705.5  457.1         248.4
   47  R. de Jonge           Hoogeveen              701.8         701.8
   48  Nico Schonewille      Elim                   678.7         678.7
   49  Michael Zwiggelaar    Elim                   668.6  371.1  297.5
   50  Johan Schalen         Hoogeveen              664.0  525.9  138.1

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 6-RAYON 6    DAGFOND 03 VAN 03

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             1336.4  463.6  470.1  402.7
    2  G.J. van der Veen     Ommen                 1325.5  480.3  397.2  448.0
    3  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug              1139.1  380.4  371.4  387.3
    4  J.S. Doorten          Dwingeloo             1130.2  321.3  447.6  361.3
    5  H. Kip                Hollandscheveld       1040.3  352.7  245.4  442.2
    6  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen             1019.3  398.6  214.1  406.6
    7  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                  968.1         486.4  481.7
    8  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen              915.0  479.6  435.4
    9  R. Mersman            Elim                   914.6  494.9  419.7
   10  K. Kiekebelt          Drijber                910.6         434.7  475.9
   11  A. Post               Hoogeveen              892.4  435.8  170.5  286.1
   12  J. Oost               Elp                    872.3  226.5  232.5  413.3
   13  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen              853.6   90.1  361.8  401.7
   14  J.B. Profijt          Hoogeveen              815.4  377.5  227.0  210.9
   15  A.J. Dankelman        Ommen                  750.3         342.8  407.5
   16  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen              742.6  246.9  396.5   99.2
   17  R. Hooijer            Hoogeveen              726.8  441.7         285.1
   18  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld        714.0         304.6  409.4
   19  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart            711.0  422.7  288.3
   20  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart            690.8  142.7  254.3  293.8
   21  E. Stam               Hollandscheveld        669.0  385.5  283.5
   22  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen              655.9   93.8  343.4  218.7
   23  A Kats.               Nieuweroord            598.5  439.5  159.0
   24  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart            587.4         421.7  165.7
   25  G. Vonk               Beilen                 576.9  191.5         385.4
   26  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande             550.7  397.9  152.8
   27  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen              533.0  130.3  402.7
   28  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen              520.3  379.0  141.3
   29  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut         503.2  198.8         304.4
   30  M. Nijman             Balkbrug               497.8  497.8
   31  Cr. Schonewille       Elim                   467.7   81.4  386.3
   32  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen              466.7  290.7   99.0   77.0
   33  J. Thalen             Hoogeveen              417.6  417.6
   34  E. Kats               Hoogeveen              411.5         411.5
   35  Johan Schalen         Hoogeveen              332.1  263.0   69.1
   36  Comb T&B Wolters      Hoogeveen              297.3  297.3
   37  G. Dankelman          Ommen                  242.7         242.7
   38  E.J. Maat             Hoogeveen              230.9  230.9
   39  B. Wolters            Hoogeveen              229.3                229.3
   40  H. Paardehaar Jr.     Slagharen              211.9  211.9
   41  H. Nijenkamp          Schuinesloot           187.9  187.9
   42  Michael Zwiggelaar    Elim                   181.3  181.3
   43  G. Wolters            Stegeren               179.1  179.1
   44  R.de Lange            Hoogersmilde           173.4                173.4
   45  Lohuijzen & Alhayali  Dedemsvaart            163.8  163.8
   46  Aart de Bruin         Dedemsvaart            158.9                158.9
   47  W. Boelen             Hijken                 139.7  139.7
   48  A. Mulderij           Hollandscheveld        124.2                124.2
   49  Kees Mol              Hollandscheveld        118.8         118.8
   50  G Benjamins           Elim                   105.5  105.5

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 6-RAYON 6    JONG 02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             1928.3  977.6  950.7
    2  Nico Schonewille      Elim                  1916.8  928.3  988.5
    3  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             1899.3  975.3  924.0
    4  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen             1889.0  938.5  950.5
    5  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut        1881.3  917.9  963.4
    6  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen             1876.4  968.0  908.4
    7  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen             1872.5  949.9  922.6
    8  G. Wolters            Stegeren              1872.1  920.0  952.1
    9  J. Harmsen            Dalmsholte            1861.9  950.4  911.5
   10  J. Doldersum          Hoogeveen             1857.0  980.8  876.2
   11  J. Oost               Elp                   1848.7  937.9  910.8
   12  Saskia Paardehaar     Slagharen             1836.7  973.9  862.8
   13  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1834.8  951.8  883.0
   14  G.Spijkerman          Hoogeveen             1816.2  950.3  865.9
   15  R. de Jonge           Hoogeveen             1799.2  890.0  909.2
   16  G.Bisschop.           Nieuweroord           1792.7  814.5  978.2
   17  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld       1787.9  868.8  919.1
   18  H. Makken             Beilen                1786.1  908.9  877.2
   19  Samantha Mulderij     Hoogeveen             1776.3  927.6  848.7
   20  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 1763.0  995.5  767.5
   21  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen              1728.2  828.2  900.0
   22  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           1699.0  731.2  967.8
   23  Hennie Wolters        Stegeren              1685.1  781.4  903.7
   24  Comb. Fidom-Warring   Beilen                1682.2  793.6  888.6
   25  Roelof Kat            Hoogeveen             1678.7  816.8  861.9
   26  Lohuijzen & Alhayali  Dedemsvaart           1678.2  936.2  742.0
   27  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart           1677.3  958.9  718.4
   28  R. Guichelaar         Hoogeveen             1675.8  877.7  798.1
   29  Comb J en W de Weerd  Hoogeveen             1664.6  777.7  886.9
   30  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             1663.2  820.2  843.0
   31  R. Mersman            Elim                  1660.5  782.5  878.0
   32  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             1653.7  914.5  739.2
   33  G. Vonk jr            Beilen                1651.0  823.6  827.4
   34  Luka Veld.            Nieuweroord           1630.6  766.0  864.6
   35  B. Huisman            Westerbork            1616.2  896.8  719.4
   36  J. Fidom              Hollandscheveld       1611.3  811.7  799.6
   37  B. Duinkerken         Elim                  1577.8  722.8  855.0
   38  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                 1567.9  735.1  832.8
   39  G. Vonk               Beilen                1564.3  889.4  674.9
   40  A. Post               Hoogeveen             1557.1  719.1  838.0
   41  Hennie Westra         Dedemsvaart           1550.4  639.4  911.0
   42  A. Scholing           Hoogeveen             1523.6  765.4  758.2
   43  B De Weerd            Hoogeveen             1504.2  653.5  850.7
   44  R. Hooijer            Hoogeveen             1481.5  866.1  615.4
   45  H. Schreurs           Dedemsvaart           1467.8  847.4  620.4
   46  H. Jansma             Smilde                1462.5  912.9  549.6
   47  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen             1459.5  750.3  709.2
   48  Bart Gaasbeek         Beilen                1433.8  778.3  655.5
   49  H. Paardehaar Jr.     Slagharen             1432.1  520.4  911.7
   50  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen             1418.6  598.2  820.4

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 6-RAYON 6    JONG 02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  J. Doldersum          Hoogeveen              944.4  491.5  452.9
    2  G.Spijkerman          Hoogeveen              908.2  475.2  433.0
    3  Hennie Westra         Dedemsvaart            890.0  392.6  497.4
    4  R. Guichelaar         Hoogeveen              882.4  439.5  442.9
    5  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut         854.7  454.2  400.5
    6  Lohuijzen & Alhayali  Dedemsvaart            735.6  261.5  474.1
    7  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen              720.3  303.9  416.4
    8  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen               649.4  268.8  380.6
    9  Gerard Bekhuis        Balkbrug               647.1  396.6  250.5
   10  Jan Schuring          Beilen                 582.6  187.4  395.2
   11  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen              563.1  406.2  156.9
   12  Luka Veld.            Nieuweroord            536.6  104.3  432.3
   13  Samantha Mulderij     Hoogeveen              531.7  463.8   67.9
   14  A.J. Dankelman        Ommen                  515.5  145.6  369.9
   15  W. Boelen             Hijken                 499.8  125.2  374.6
   16  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen              499.8  331.0  168.8
   17  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                  497.8  497.8
   18  Roelof Kat            Hoogeveen              492.9   61.9  431.0
   19  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen              481.9  481.9
   20  J. Harmsen            Dalmsholte             479.7  479.7
   21  R. Hooijer            Hoogeveen              476.8  476.8
   22  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart            467.2  467.2
   23  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen              465.0  465.0
   24  H. Paardehaar Jr.     Slagharen              459.5         459.5
   25  Michael Zwiggelaar    Elim                   459.3  459.3
   26  Nico Schonewille      Elim                   453.1  453.1
   27  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug               452.5  362.7   89.8
   28  Comb J en W de Weerd  Hoogeveen              448.3         448.3
   29  B. Huisman            Westerbork             448.3  367.7   80.6
   30  H. Jansma             Smilde                 448.0  448.0
   31  Albert van Goor       Hoogeveen              447.6         447.6
   32  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld        445.4  342.3  103.1
   33  J. Wienen             Smilde                 444.0  315.7  128.3
   34  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen              435.6  435.6
   35  B. Duinkerken         Elim                   427.7  427.7
   36  J. Fidom              Hollandscheveld        424.8  424.8
   37  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                  417.7         417.7
   38  Hennie Wolters        Stegeren               389.8  389.8
   39  M. Nijman             Balkbrug               386.5         386.5
   40  A. Makken             Westerbork             375.7  124.6  251.1
   41  M.A. Steen            Ommen                  373.9         373.9
   42  R. de Jonge           Hoogeveen              371.1  371.1
   43  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen              362.0         362.0
   44  A. Mulderij           Hollandscheveld        361.5  361.5
   45  G. Vonk jr            Beilen                 354.0         354.0
   46  B De Weerd            Hoogeveen              338.7         338.7
   47  H. Schreurs           Dedemsvaart            321.4  321.4
   48  J.B. Profijt          Hoogeveen              317.5         317.5
   49  A Kats.               Nieuweroord            310.6  310.6
   50  Saskia Paardehaar     Slagharen              284.1  284.1




 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 6-RAYON 6    GENERAAL -ZS

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen            10573.2                 1  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             3873.9
    2  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen            10079.6                 2  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug              3852.6
    3  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen             9764.5                 3  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             3789.6
    4  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen             9742.2                 4  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                 3714.9
    5  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           9718.6                 5  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             3677.8
    6  J. Oost               Elp                   9541.9                 6  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           3504.6
    7  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             9443.5                 7  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen             3479.9
    8  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             9432.7                 8  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             3419.8
    9  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            9429.9                 9  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            3373.1
   10  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           9325.1                10  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen             3366.8
   11  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug              8893.0                11  A. Post               Hoogeveen             3360.3
   12  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                 8850.8                12  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen             3349.2
   13  G. Wolters            Stegeren              8847.5                13  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           3274.2
   14  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           8842.3                14  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen             3270.6
   15  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen             8786.3                15  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart           3242.0





 AFDELING 10    RAYON 6      SNELHEID

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  A.G. Spliet             Nieuwlande        81461881   7    5953.0
    2  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         84718101   7    5878.6
    3  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         91243667   7    5877.7
    4  M. Oostenbrink          Spier             71661601   7    5865.7
    5  J. Boersma              Hoogeveen         61070923   7    5708.1
    6  M. Oostenbrink          Spier             81472739   7    5692.9
    7  Bennie Gras             Dedemsvaart       61121609   7    5554.5
    8  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         71003554   6    5332.3
    9  Freek Benjamins         Hoogeveen         81446853   7    5219.0
   10  J. Oost                 Elp               85172078   7    5218.8
   11  Thomas Hullegie         Dedemsvaart       81445185   7    5137.1
   12  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         81003500   6    5072.9
   13  A.G. Spliet             Nieuwlande        91251830   7    4848.1
   14  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         54766991   6    4813.2
   15  Gebr Ramaker            Ommen             81488942   6    4716.9
   16  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         61070727   6    4706.7
   17  A Kats.                 Nieuweroord       91232536   6    4643.0
   18  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         94737511   6    4631.9
   19  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         74703677   6    4596.2
   20  A. Mulderij             Hollandscheveld   91252131   5    4584.8




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 6      DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         81003500   3    2785.7
    2  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         61070727   3    2576.2
    3  G.J. van der Veen       Ommen             81489307   3    2543.0
    4  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         71002597   3    2467.6
    5  Comb. Folkers           Geesbrug          81002258   3    2278.0
    6  J.S. Doorten            Dwingeloo         71633067   3    2260.3
    7  J. Boersma              Hoogeveen         91243333   3    2240.7
    8  K. Kiekebelt            Drijber           74704942   3    2191.0
    9  G.J. van der Veen       Ommen             61105705   3    2165.7
   10  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         84718064   3    2156.4
   11  H. Kip                  Hollandscheveld   71651277   3    2080.5
   12  B. & W. 55              Hoogeveen         61071603   3    2064.0
   13  Comb. Folkers           Geesbrug          81002206   3    2049.8
   14  Jan van Engen           Hoogeveen         71636542   3    2038.4
   15  J. Boersma              Hoogeveen         71002880   3    2016.5
   16  Thomas Hullegie         Dedemsvaart       81445223   3    1992.3
   17  A.G. Spliet             Nieuwlande        81461865   3    1949.2
   18  Gebr Ramaker            Ommen             61105474   2    1936.2
   19  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         64783641   3    1897.9
   20  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         97008784   3    1869.4




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 6      JONG

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  G. Wolters              Stegeren          01112833   2    1913.3
    2  Freek Benjamins         Hoogeveen         01088363   2    1896.8
    3  J. Doldersum            Hoogeveen         01079116   2    1888.8
    4  W. van Engen            Noordscheschut    01071466   2    1824.7
    5  G.Spijkerman            Hoogeveen         01071536   2    1816.2
    6  A Kats.                 Nieuweroord       01079480   2    1797.0
    7  J. Doldersum            Hoogeveen         01099880   2    1793.1
    8  Hennie Westra           Dedemsvaart       01124718   2    1779.9
    9  R. Guichelaar           Hoogeveen         01068290   2    1764.8
   10  Freek Benjamins         Hoogeveen         01089455   2    1763.5
   11  H. Hazelhorst           Diffelen          01113463   2    1760.0
   12  R. de Jonge             Hoogeveen         01080114   2    1755.4
   13  Freek Benjamins         Hoogeveen         01088374   2    1751.7
   14  J. Boersma              Hoogeveen         01079590   2    1750.2
   15  W. van Engen            Noordscheschut    01071434   2    1743.7
   16  R. de Jonge             Hoogeveen         01080119   2    1729.6
   17  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         04753629   2    1714.2
   18  G.Bisschop.             Nieuweroord       01071172   2    1712.5
   19  W. van Engen            Noordscheschut    01071403   2    1709.3
   20  Freek Benjamins         Hoogeveen         01088565   2    1696.9

 AFDELING 10    RAYON 6      ASDUIF V+M+E

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         81003500   9    7858.6
    2  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         61070727   9    7282.9
    3  Bennie Gras             Dedemsvaart       61121609   9    6729.2
    4  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         54766991   8    6643.1
    5  Gebr Ramaker            Ommen             61105474   8    6333.0
    6  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         64783641   8    6060.7
    7  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         91017455   8    5985.6
    8  A.G. Spliet             Nieuwlande        81461881   7    5953.0
    9  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         71002597   8    5890.8
   10  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         84718101   7    5878.6
   11  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         91243667   7    5877.7
   12  M. Oostenbrink          Spier             71661601   7    5865.7
   13  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         84718113   9    5856.2
   14  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         84718064   9    5782.6
   15  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         74703677   9    5778.9
   16  Jan Kriekjes            Hoogeveen         84718086   8    5731.4
   17  J. Boersma              Hoogeveen         61070923   7    5708.1
   18  M. Oostenbrink          Spier             81472739   7    5692.9
   19  J. Boersma              Hoogeveen         91243333   7    5620.0
   20  Zwiep-Kikkert           Hoogeveen         91017459   7    5422.1




HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 6-RAYON 6    SNELHEID 06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             3431.6  399.7  544.6  547.9  667.8  547.9  711.7  411.7
    2  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 2684.0  377.2  438.4  403.2  391.7  498.6  486.2  465.9
    3  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             2541.6  263.7  445.6  559.2  378.8  176.3  602.1  292.2
    4  B. Huisman            Westerbork            2329.9  438.2  342.0  360.3  293.2  478.2  341.1  370.1
    5  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen             2269.9  377.7  397.0  435.3  494.0  193.9  331.7  234.2
    6  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2266.3  369.2  509.9  280.5  272.3  389.0  408.1  309.6
    7  J. Oost               Elp                   2100.8  307.3  286.6  428.5  299.1  292.9  389.3  383.7
    8  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                 2081.3  165.9  491.5  509.4  349.9  361.2  197.5  171.8
    9  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2057.3  291.7  409.3  316.5  379.7   37.1  274.5  385.6
   10  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            2031.6  240.5  216.8  372.5  463.7  389.3  348.8  215.5
   11  Comb. Fidom-Warring   Beilen                1966.1  219.6  483.2  327.3  231.2  273.8  142.8  431.0
   12  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen              1942.8  381.5  301.5  311.7  344.5  239.5  227.1  364.1
   13  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen             1889.2  378.1  318.3  264.7  226.8  444.2  200.6  257.1
   14  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             1853.2  233.5  210.8  190.5  339.6  382.4  367.2  319.7
   15  A. Mulderij           Hollandscheveld       1848.1  215.5  301.1  233.7  353.9  149.5  386.9  357.0
   16  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           1831.2  298.0  351.0  259.3  331.2  339.1  185.9  252.6
   17  G. Wolters            Stegeren              1761.2  352.7  381.6  450.2  220.2   97.8  258.7
   18  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen             1709.9  267.0  256.9  368.9  316.7  252.8  156.8  247.6
   19  A. Post               Hoogeveen             1707.8  186.3  243.3  288.4  241.4  539.9  208.5  158.8
   20  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug              1606.9  285.8  291.2  285.0  261.5   65.0  289.3  194.1
   21  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart           1479.0  126.5  367.7  225.7  151.4  126.2  324.5  283.2
   22  Nico Schonewille      Elim                  1453.1  212.3  207.0  279.2  196.0  558.6
   23  H. Kip                Hollandscheveld       1408.4  436.7  165.5  347.9  265.3  118.6   74.4   28.9
   24  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen             1382.4  220.8  315.0  232.5  225.7  168.7  178.0  210.4
   25  J.B. Profijt          Hoogeveen             1330.9  274.7  177.0  195.6  332.3  240.2  111.1   55.1
   26  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             1288.4  151.3  258.1  222.6  145.2  207.6  155.7  293.1
   27  G. Nederhoed          Westerbork            1246.2   73.3   89.2  141.5  167.2  342.5  149.7  356.1
   28  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld       1243.5  159.1   99.7  221.1  453.8  219.0   43.5   90.8
   29  Diana Nijman          Balkbrug              1228.7  160.2  235.6  334.4  197.5   23.9  142.3  158.7
   30  G. Vonk               Beilen                1227.6  326.3   94.2  283.0  270.6   75.5  114.4  139.1
   31  G. Vonk jr            Beilen                1218.9  292.2  147.1  180.8  283.1   98.6  119.5  196.2
   32  Kees Mol              Hollandscheveld       1187.5  172.4   66.1  411.6   93.9         198.5  245.0
   33  Roelof Kat            Hoogeveen             1155.2  170.7  207.0  387.7  227.8  162.0
   34  K. Kiekebelt          Drijber               1140.9  201.1  216.7  187.0  174.0                362.1
   35  J. Fidom              Hollandscheveld       1111.5         297.3  332.1  387.7          94.4
   36  H. Makken             Beilen                1080.1  170.9   34.7  145.3  250.2  161.5  208.0  144.2
   37  H. Schreurs           Dedemsvaart           1074.8         230.9  199.2  116.6  158.8  224.9  144.4
   38  A. Makken             Westerbork            1050.5  406.9   21.2   10.5  174.6  370.4   42.5   34.9
   39  Cr. Schonewille       Elim                  1045.9  304.0  139.0         159.6         303.4  139.9
   40  J. van Zundert        Balkbrug              1033.4  125.8  167.3  108.5  186.5  127.0  211.1  215.7
   41  H. Paardehaar Jr.     Slagharen             1016.5  286.7   50.8  126.1  235.4  214.3   70.1   83.9
   42  J. Doldersum          Hoogeveen             1011.9  181.1  111.7  131.1  264.9  264.6   36.6   58.5
   43  J. Wienen             Smilde                1002.1  314.0   88.5  179.5  135.9  142.0   93.9  136.8
   44  Ronald Moes           Dedemsvaart           1000.3  180.6  102.4  189.7  126.6  208.1  107.7  187.6
   45  J. Harmsen            Dalmsholte             995.0  148.5  259.7  189.3  110.1   99.8  103.9  183.5
   46  G Benjamins           Elim                   973.5  104.6  151.1  162.9   22.0  201.8  212.1  141.0
   47  Hennie Westra         Dedemsvaart            910.8   53.6  224.0  169.7  141.7  237.4          84.4
   48  N. Beuving            Beilen                 889.6  255.8  148.8  159.4  131.7   61.0   44.3  132.9
   49  G. Hilberink          Dedemsvaart            878.8  156.0  277.8  162.2  132.9   83.4   66.5
   50  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut         865.4  288.2  190.2  387.0

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 6-RAYON 6    DAGFOND 03 VAN 03

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             1377.9  673.0  478.7  226.2
    2  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             1230.0  420.8  371.3  437.9
    3  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1026.8  314.7  260.5  451.6
    4  K. Kiekebelt          Drijber                990.6  185.9  360.1  444.6
    5  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug               880.3  232.4  280.3  367.6
    6  A Kats.               Nieuweroord            870.2  327.1  286.9  256.2
    7  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen              824.2  498.4  212.7  113.1
    8  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                  817.7         372.9  444.8
    9  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen              801.2  161.0  284.1  356.1
   10  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen              743.7  297.8  247.3  198.6
   11  R. Hooijer            Hoogeveen              708.0  344.5  102.6  260.9
   12  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande             675.7  248.9  294.3  132.5
   13  G.J. van der Veen     Ommen                  660.7  180.0  156.8  323.9
   14  A.J. Dankelman        Ommen                  645.1  170.8  205.3  269.0
   15  J.S. Doorten          Dwingeloo              580.7  164.4  179.0  237.3
   16  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart            577.2  339.2  238.0
   17  R. Mersman            Elim                   535.7   56.1  309.2  170.4
   18  G. Wolters            Stegeren               532.3  376.2  156.1
   19  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen              523.4   91.1  201.9  230.4
   20  A. Post               Hoogeveen              516.9  259.3  143.2  114.4
   21  Alphons Gasman        Slagharen              516.4  246.3  125.3  144.8
   22  J. Oost               Elp                    446.7  182.6  123.5  140.6
   23  H. Kip                Hollandscheveld        440.4  141.1   98.2  201.1
   24  G Benjamins           Elim                   390.8   39.4  121.9  229.5
   25  G. Vonk               Beilen                 389.2  156.8   75.1  157.3
   26  J. Thalen             Hoogeveen              341.1  167.0  174.1
   27  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart            316.2   36.2  127.8  152.2
   28  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen              316.1  214.3  101.8
   29  J.B. Profijt          Hoogeveen              302.0  126.8   90.8   84.4
   30  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld        296.1   65.3  123.8  107.0
   31  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen              280.7  135.0   54.0   91.7
   32  E.J. Maat             Hoogeveen              268.7  152.0   54.7   62.0
   33  E. Stam               Hollandscheveld        267.6  154.2  113.4
   34  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut         239.1  128.5         110.6
   35  J. Harmsen            Dalmsholte             227.1   56.9   68.2  102.0
   36  Comb T&B Wolters      Hoogeveen              225.2  154.5   70.7
   37  Kevin Kriekjes        Hoogeveen              221.1  161.8   59.3
   38  H. Nijenkamp          Schuinesloot           220.3  160.3   60.0
   39  Aart de Bruin         Dedemsvaart            219.7   10.7         209.0
   40  Roy Zuidema JL        Schuinesloot           197.9  197.9
   41  Cr. Schonewille       Elim                   187.0   32.5  154.5
   42  D. van der Veen       Wijster                184.3   20.6   21.3  142.4
   43  R. de Jonge           Hoogeveen              177.6         177.6
   44  E. Kats               Hoogeveen              176.8         157.0   19.8
   45  M. Nijman             Balkbrug               156.9   60.1   44.8   52.0
   46  B. Wolters            Hoogeveen              124.9                124.9
   47  J. Wienen             Smilde                 124.3   61.0   63.3
   48  Michael Zwiggelaar    Elim                   123.3   67.3   56.0
   49  F. Lok                Elim                   120.4   54.2   66.2
   50  A. Mulderij           Hollandscheveld        119.2   94.4          24.8

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 6-RAYON 6    JONG  02 VAN 02

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen              845.5  497.3  348.2
    2  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen              746.9  437.5  309.4
    3  Luka Veld.            Nieuweroord            736.7  394.7  342.0
    4  R. de Jonge           Hoogeveen              688.3  370.9  317.4
    5  Team Heere-Snijders   Hoogeveen              683.3  371.0  312.3
    6  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut         674.0  372.3  301.7
    7  G. Vonk jr            Beilen                 656.7  372.7  284.0
    8  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen               609.8  305.1  304.7
    9  G.Spijkerman          Hoogeveen              607.6  406.7  200.9
   10  G.Bisschop.           Nieuweroord            573.1  221.4  351.7
   11  Vonder & Benjamins    Hollandscheveld        560.9  269.9  291.0
   12  H. Makken             Beilen                 558.8  217.4  341.4
   13  Saskia Paardehaar     Slagharen              514.3  267.2  247.1
   14  G. Wolters            Stegeren               512.3  239.6  272.7
   15  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen              501.3  280.2  221.1
   16  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen              487.5  197.3  290.2
   17  Jan van Engen         Hoogeveen              485.0  240.5  244.5
   18  Roelof Kat            Hoogeveen              484.3  257.0  227.3
   19  A Kats.               Nieuweroord            481.7  199.6  282.1
   20  B. Huisman            Westerbork             479.8  346.6  133.2
   21  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug               476.7  357.8  118.9
   22  Bart Gaasbeek         Beilen                 474.1  301.8  172.3
   23  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                  473.4  325.2  148.2
   24  J. Oost               Elp                    471.4  287.2  184.2
   25  Bennie Gras           Dedemsvaart            460.6  356.5  104.1
   26  Nico Schonewille      Elim                   459.0  258.9  200.1
   27  A. Scholing           Hoogeveen              456.7  308.7  148.0
   28  G. Vonk               Beilen                 442.2  301.2  141.0
   29  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart            440.0  244.2  195.8
   30  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen              422.4  226.9  195.5
   31  Comb J en W de Weerd  Hoogeveen              421.7   85.9  335.8
   32  Johan Schalen         Hoogeveen              411.3  179.5  231.8
   33  J. Harmsen            Dalmsholte             402.6  184.7  217.9
   34  Samantha Mulderij     Hoogeveen              391.2  292.7   98.5
   35  R. Mersman            Elim                   388.6  146.4  242.2
   36  Hennie Wolters        Stegeren               383.5  225.8  157.7
   37  J. Doldersum          Hoogeveen              378.0  171.5  206.5
   38  J. Wienen             Smilde                 351.4  249.8  101.6
   39  H. Paardehaar Jr.     Slagharen              332.3   64.4  267.9
   40  B De Weerd            Hoogeveen              332.0  114.9  217.1
   41  W. Boelen             Hijken                 331.2  152.4  178.8
   42  H. Schreurs           Dedemsvaart            322.6  208.2  114.4
   43  G. Nederhoed          Westerbork             321.9         321.9
   44  A.J. Buiten           Hoogeveen              307.0   91.6  215.4
   45  Gebr Ramaker          Ommen                  301.3  140.0  161.3
   46  Lohuijzen & Alhayali  Dedemsvaart            299.8  198.4  101.4
   47  H. Jansma             Smilde                 299.8  230.5   69.3
   48  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen              286.2  163.5  122.7
   49  R. Guichelaar         Hoogeveen              284.9  178.8  106.1
   50  B. Duinkerken         Elim                   284.7  139.7  145.0




  

  Vorige pagina Top