Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 10>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.10 Rayon 2   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 03-05-2021 09:52:24.
  KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 2-RAYON 2    VITESSE 03 VAN 03

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  W. Regtop             Assen                 2978.4  997.6  996.1  984.7
    2  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               2953.5  986.7  988.4  978.4
    3  Smit-Mulder           Assen                 2950.0  980.2  990.9  978.9
    4  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               2925.9  993.2  991.3  941.4
    5  Herman Bartels        Groningen             2888.4  974.7  965.8  947.9
    6  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen   Engelbert             2877.2  951.4  956.3  969.5
    7  J.v.d.Wal             Groningen             2868.5  950.3  960.3  957.9
    8  J. Louwes             Assen                 2857.4  940.4  959.2  957.8
    9  A.Majid               Assen                 2851.5  902.0  993.4  956.1
   10  D. Vos                Bovensmilde           2837.1  968.4  964.6  904.1
   11  M.M. Rittersma        Zuidlaren             2830.2  976.7  939.6  913.9
   12  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen             2818.5  941.5  934.9  942.1
   13  A. van Guldener       Ubbena                2814.3  963.5  920.9  929.9
   14  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             2812.8  986.7  939.7  886.4
   15  A. Regtop             Assen                 2792.1  902.4  914.2  975.5
   16  A. Mekel              Zuidwolde             2790.8  944.2  913.2  933.4
   17  Comb. Jager z.zn      Kropswolde            2771.7  834.1  954.1  983.5
   18  Mark Wieringa         Groningen             2763.2  950.0  911.6  901.6
   19  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             2755.9  878.3  921.8  955.8
   20  J. Bakker             Groningen             2722.8  942.5  861.1  919.2
   21  Martijn v/d Zwaag     Meerstad              2696.7  885.8  919.9  891.0
   22  H.J.Dijkstra          Tijnaarlo             2669.0  838.7  916.0  914.3
   23  J. Suurd              Tynaarlo              2622.5  987.8  914.4  720.3
   24  A. Wijkstra           Bedum                 2615.8  894.7  878.5  842.6
   25  G. Tepper Jr.         Groningen             2594.8  928.0  844.2  822.6
   26  Comb Dussel Bartels   Groningen             2590.3  875.2  855.2  859.9
   27  Comb. Tuitman         Middelstum            2589.2  944.3  734.4  910.5
   28  K. Tolner             Bedum                 2562.4  808.4  883.5  870.5
   29  H. van den Berg       Groningen             2559.4  920.6  854.5  784.3
   30  H.H.Heslinga          Uithuizen             2549.7  797.2  769.5  983.0
   31  F. Bijlholt           Groningen             2536.7  955.0  889.7  692.0
   32  E.P. Tammenga         Groningen             2479.9  890.2  862.9  726.8
   33  Pieter Smit           Harkstede             2457.9  734.3  888.4  835.2
   34  J. Hake               Groningen             2446.9  654.3  914.2  878.4
   35  B.K. Stumpe           Groningen             2429.9  905.4  843.1  681.4
   36  W.J. Sebens           Zuidwolde             2414.4  660.5  816.1  937.8
   37  Oosterhof-de Beer     Groningen             2409.5  887.0  635.0  887.5
   38  P.van de Vrie         Middelstum            2380.1  744.5  835.5  800.1
   39  F.J. Bos              Roodeschool           2368.8  710.9  719.6  938.3
   40  A.R. Siegers          Ten Boer              2356.3  593.9  804.5  957.9
   41  Albert Mijlof         Bovensmilde           2347.3  712.5  937.2  697.6
   42  W.J. Onnes            Harkstede             2310.9  647.2  712.1  951.6
   43  Rene Bleijswijk       Zuidlaren             2291.9  873.3  668.0  750.6
   44  Mark de Vries         Hoogezand             2279.6  867.9  747.9  663.8
   45  A. Wapsenkamp         Onderdendam           2275.0  771.1  703.5  800.4
   46  J. Wieringa           Zuidwolde             2259.8  939.4  597.1  723.3
   47  Bert Flik             Kropswolde            2227.3  822.2  701.1  704.0
   48  W. van Linschoten     Groningen             2213.5  912.3  655.7  645.5
   49  Jordi & Finn          Groningen             2200.0  832.1  520.1  847.8
   50  J. Kamminga           Assen                 2181.6  885.8  820.3  475.5

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 2-RAYON 2    VITESSE 03 VAN 03

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               1463.6  490.6  486.9  486.1
    2  Smit-Mulder           Assen                 1432.4  479.7  499.5  453.2
    3  J. Bakker             Groningen             1392.3  480.7  468.1  443.5
    4  M.M. Rittersma        Zuidlaren             1390.9  487.6  471.7  431.6
    5  J.v.d.Wal             Groningen             1363.7  410.1  479.8  473.8
    6  Herman Bartels        Groningen             1363.5  495.6  466.6  401.3
    7  J. Suurd              Tynaarlo              1358.6  499.0  438.8  420.8
    8  H.J.Dijkstra          Tijnaarlo             1356.1  425.5  437.8  492.8
    9  Martijn v/d Zwaag     Meerstad              1269.6  446.4  464.6  358.6
   10  Comb. Jager z.zn      Kropswolde            1268.3  424.0  365.4  478.9
   11  E.P. Tammenga         Groningen             1243.3  469.2  378.5  395.6
   12  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen   Engelbert             1237.6  453.3  456.0  328.3
   13  A.Majid               Assen                 1236.0  400.7  476.2  359.1
   14  D. Vos                Bovensmilde           1226.3  325.2  482.8  418.3
   15  B.K. Stumpe           Groningen             1223.3  476.2  426.6  320.5
   16  W. Regtop             Assen                 1222.6  232.3  497.0  493.3
   17  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             1203.7  421.5  326.9  455.3
   18  A. Regtop             Assen                 1179.4  419.1  310.2  450.1
   19  A. Wijkstra           Bedum                 1170.7  447.4  439.3  284.0
   20  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen             1138.1  339.1  304.1  494.9
   21  W.J. Onnes            Harkstede             1107.2  368.9  243.9  494.4
   22  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             1086.7  443.4  426.1  217.2
   23  Mark Wieringa         Groningen             1079.3  218.4  452.4  408.5
   24  G. Tepper Jr.         Groningen             1063.3  440.9  126.5  495.9
   25  Albert Mijlof         Bovensmilde           1052.1  275.5  292.0  484.6
   26  Comb. Tuitman         Middelstum            1048.9  387.3  217.6  444.0
   27  L.T. Baar             Roodeschool           1035.3  297.9  266.2  471.2
   28  G. Bos                Uithuizen             1021.2  391.2  195.3  434.7
   29  H. van den Berg       Groningen             1020.6  411.1  476.7  132.8
   30  M. Westerhuis         Ten Boer               998.9  363.9  301.1  333.9
   31  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar                995.0         496.0  499.0
   32  W.J. Sebens           Zuidwolde              955.0  131.5  411.9  411.6
   33  Mark de Vries         Hoogezand              943.6  459.8  483.8
   34  A. van Guldener       Ubbena                 935.2  462.8  309.7  162.7
   35  G. Kosters            Paterswolde            917.3  168.7  308.2  440.4
   36  J. Hake               Groningen              896.7         493.4  403.3
   37  J. Wieringa           Zuidwolde              862.7  469.7  259.1  133.9
   38  K. Tolner             Bedum                  858.3  145.4  285.9  427.0
   39  Oosterhof-de Beer     Groningen              856.4  111.1  286.9  458.4
   40  W. van Linschoten     Groningen              846.8  397.7  155.8  293.3
   41  Comb.Tepper v/d Wijk  Groningen              834.7  395.7  341.1   97.9
   42  J. Knaapen            Vries                  828.7  463.8  364.9
   43  Luit Ruben            Woltersum              828.4  406.6   63.7  358.1
   44  J. Maring             Uithuizen              825.8  246.2  262.1  317.5
   45  H.H.Heslinga          Uithuizen              802.7  169.2  204.4  429.1
   46  H.J. Mijlof           Assen                  798.9  151.3  480.3  167.3
   47  F. Bijlholt           Groningen              794.2  249.7  397.8  146.7
   48  A. Wapsenkamp         Onderdendam            776.2  404.2  372.0
   49  Jos Schoffelmeijer    Eelde                  774.7  123.0  258.1  393.6
   50  Pieter Smit           Harkstede              742.4  344.1  398.3




 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 2-RAYON 2    GENERAAL

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  W. Regtop             Assen                 2978.4                 1  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               1463.6
    2  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               2953.5                 2  Smit-Mulder           Assen                 1432.4
    3  Smit-Mulder           Assen                 2950.0                 3  J. Bakker             Groningen             1392.3
    4  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               2925.9                 4  M.M. Rittersma        Zuidlaren             1390.9
    5  Herman Bartels        Groningen             2888.4                 5  J.v.d.Wal             Groningen             1363.7
    6  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen   Engelbert             2877.2                 6  Herman Bartels        Groningen             1363.5
    7  J.v.d.Wal             Groningen             2868.5                 7  J. Suurd              Tynaarlo              1358.6
    8  J. Louwes             Assen                 2857.4                 8  H.J.Dijkstra          Tijnaarlo             1356.1
    9  A.Majid               Assen                 2851.5                 9  Martijn v/d Zwaag     Meerstad              1269.6
   10  D. Vos                Bovensmilde           2837.1                10  Comb. Jager z.zn      Kropswolde            1268.3
   11  M.M. Rittersma        Zuidlaren             2830.2                11  E.P. Tammenga         Groningen             1243.3
   12  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen             2818.5                12  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen   Engelbert             1237.6
   13  A. van Guldener       Ubbena                2814.3                13  A.Majid               Assen                 1236.0
   14  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             2812.8                14  D. Vos                Bovensmilde           1226.3
   15  A. Regtop             Assen                 2792.1                15  B.K. Stumpe           Groningen             1223.3





 AFDELING 10    RAYON 2      VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Comb. Ottens            Anderen           91229266   3    2869.3
    2  W. Regtop               Assen             91253070   3    2866.2
    3  Smit-Mulder             Assen             81443664   3    2854.6
    4  Comb.Oosterhof          Groningen         01004930   3    2841.6
    5  Smit-Mulder             Assen             84715693   3    2828.0
    6  J. Louwes               Assen             91229933   3    2818.7
    7  M.M. Rittersma          Zuidlaren         91229191   3    2783.6
    8  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen     Engelbert         04759513   3    2757.8
    9  Comb. Jager z.zn        Kropswolde        94732030   3    2733.0
   10  J.v.d.Wal               Groningen         01004461   3    2718.2
   11  Comb Hayke-Roelof       Zuidwolde         51884603   3    2705.5
   12  W. Regtop               Assen             01124929   3    2693.3
   13  Herman Bartels          Groningen         01003952   3    2689.8
   14  Comb. Ottens            Anderen           01068621   3    2682.2
   15  J. Suurd                Tynaarlo          61064985   3    2667.7
   16  Herman Bartels          Groningen         01003948   3    2666.1
   17  G. Tepper Jr.           Groningen         61816677   3    2653.7
   18  M.M. Rittersma          Zuidlaren         04750242   3    2651.4
   19  J. Bakker               Groningen         91165032   3    2648.9
   20  Gebr, Stam              Groningen         01004346   3    2644.0




HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 2-RAYON 2    VITESSE 03 VAN 03

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  M.M. Rittersma        Zuidlaren             1607.1  625.5  439.3  542.3
    2  Herman Bartels        Groningen             1495.4  497.7  426.1  571.6
    3  Smit-Mulder           Assen                 1486.1  491.8  540.5  453.8
    4  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               1450.2  330.0  595.8  524.4
    5  W. Regtop             Assen                 1370.7  394.3  542.6  433.8
    6  Comb. Jager z.zn      Kropswolde            1322.6  369.0  463.3  490.3
    7  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             1319.5  446.2  543.8  329.5
    8  A. Mekel              Zuidwolde             1296.1  401.8  452.4  441.9
    9  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen   Engelbert             1206.7  361.5  435.4  409.8
   10  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen             1203.4  462.2  452.7  288.5
   11  A.Majid               Assen                 1180.3  282.2  572.9  325.2
   12  H.H.Heslinga          Uithuizen             1146.8  329.6  316.8  500.4
   13  Mark Wieringa         Groningen             1135.7  386.4  443.9  305.4
   14  Comb. Tuitman         Middelstum            1108.1  430.4  283.4  394.3
   15  Martijn v/d Zwaag     Meerstad              1042.6  324.3  389.1  329.2
   16  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               1037.1  268.3  435.9  332.9
   17  F. Bijlholt           Groningen             1018.0  511.3  300.5  206.2
   18  Comb Dussel Bartels   Groningen             1000.7  427.2  299.1  274.4
   19  J. Louwes             Assen                  997.6  375.1  360.7  261.8
   20  J. Bakker             Groningen              980.8  315.5  246.0  419.3
   21  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde              980.3  392.8  305.4  282.1
   22  A. Wijkstra           Bedum                  979.4  420.2  284.8  274.4
   23  J.v.d.Wal             Groningen              975.3  381.5  241.4  352.4
   24  H.J.Dijkstra          Tijnaarlo              959.6  388.2  343.9  227.5
   25  A. van Guldener       Ubbena                 926.3  419.7  299.2  207.4
   26  A. Regtop             Assen                  896.0  224.1  335.9  336.0
   27  J. Suurd              Tynaarlo               881.5  467.1  316.4   98.0
   28  D. Vos                Bovensmilde            831.5  321.5  246.9  263.1
   29  K. Tolner             Bedum                  800.4  210.3  315.0  275.1
   30  G. Tepper Jr.         Groningen              774.0  375.9  215.0  183.1
   31  H. van den Berg       Groningen              771.2  261.1  292.6  217.5
   32  Pieter Smit           Harkstede              761.3  204.8  307.3  249.2
   33  J. Hake               Groningen              720.4  126.3  239.4  354.7
   34  Oosterhof-de Beer     Groningen              670.1  309.1  142.8  218.2
   35  R. Fraiquin           Groningen              644.9  286.4  114.1  244.4
   36  W.J. Sebens           Zuidwolde              606.8  155.7  213.9  237.2
   37  L.T. Baar             Roodeschool            604.1  178.8  110.2  315.1
   38  Comb. Steenstra       Groningen              590.4   37.9  198.4  354.1
   39  A.R. Siegers          Ten Boer               588.3   94.5  293.0  200.8
   40  Jordi & Finn          Groningen              588.0  184.4  150.2  253.4
   41  W. van Linschoten     Groningen              579.2  237.2  207.9  134.1
   42  G Klooster            Bedum                  564.9  154.8  238.8  171.3
   43  W.J. Onnes            Harkstede              551.6  109.2  186.6  255.8
   44  E.P. Tammenga         Groningen              539.0  199.2  224.1  115.7
   45  P.van de Vrie         Middelstum             513.5  166.3  183.0  164.2
   46  L. Bruinius           Stedum                 510.9  138.9  157.0  215.0
   47  J. Kamminga           Assen                  501.3  243.8  172.2   85.3
   48  B.K. Stumpe           Groningen              498.1  195.1  169.8  133.2
   49  J. Knaapen            Vries                  494.4  264.3  230.1
   50  A. Wapsenkamp         Onderdendam            489.2  159.1  180.1  150.0




  

  Vorige pagina Top