Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 10>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.10 Rayon 1   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 14-09-2020 09:12:50.
  KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    SNELHEID 06 VAN 08

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             5936.0  997.7  981.8  988.1  953.4  971.4  997.0  970.0 1000.0
    2  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           5833.9  871.3  977.8  973.9  987.0  949.6  984.4  961.2  131.3
    3  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                5779.4  515.3  950.6  943.6  938.6  999.3  984.4  962.9  856.3
    4  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           5667.7  943.3  955.9  992.7  919.6         859.7  996.5
    5  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             5646.0  838.4  947.1  943.1  955.1  932.3  926.0  942.4  525.0
    6  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  5638.2  869.0  948.6  928.5  876.3  952.2  970.1  871.6  962.5
    7  H. Peper              Roden                 5526.1  845.1  912.9  940.0  888.8  949.0  787.4  768.2  990.3
    8  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    5525.0  921.7  909.1  924.1  450.2  860.4  922.2  754.8  987.5
    9  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           5484.3  760.5  922.9  793.5  935.2  751.7  889.2  998.8  944.7
   10  H. Jager              Peizermade            5435.7  932.4  853.7  972.2  843.9  962.6  680.5  870.9
   11  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  5431.1  859.7  970.5  930.8  866.1  821.6  790.2  982.4  768.8
   12  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              5411.9  957.3  825.4  834.8  975.2  503.5  891.0  509.4  928.2
   13  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              5354.9  899.7  910.1  716.4  688.3  757.4  901.5  911.2  975.0
   14  R. Meijer             Eenrum                5352.0  937.2  966.8  765.2  919.7  690.8  809.0  952.6  766.7
   15  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             5328.2  711.7  872.5  805.4  966.3  722.7  877.0  966.5  840.5
   16  J. Hollemans          Leek                  5324.2  876.4  941.3  815.4  849.1  897.8  892.2  583.2  867.4
   17  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           5109.2  834.9  852.5  860.0  650.7  884.2  866.3  808.9  811.3
   18  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        5077.9  924.6  885.0  661.7  962.1  767.2  294.8  788.2  750.8
   19  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             5075.5  536.6  874.6  869.9  950.8  866.1  711.7  802.4
   20  S. Lap                Oostwold              4995.7  910.2  831.7  783.4  890.3  790.5  789.6  265.9
   21  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               4913.9  844.5  639.8  777.0  939.6  944.4  768.6  470.6
   22  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               4904.1  583.8  609.6  915.1  988.5  685.8  828.6  876.5
   23  M. Klont              Pieterburen           4836.6  885.0  833.0  668.9  697.4  550.0  918.2  834.1  612.5
   24  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             4750.0  788.7  664.9  619.6  802.7  896.4  789.1  808.2   96.2
   25  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           4561.4  883.9  971.4  911.9  913.6                880.6
   26  J. Niklaas            Leek                  4553.9  625.2  709.6  683.7  816.8   88.8  715.6  913.6  714.6
   27  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 4481.1  866.4  974.8  816.6  505.3  383.3  580.5  428.2  737.5
   28  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         4463.1  845.2  676.7  636.5  686.2  480.2  536.4  654.8  963.7
   29  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              4441.6  918.0  715.8  658.0  751.0  437.5  809.6  589.2
   30  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              4403.8  796.0  559.1  828.0  436.8  195.6  807.7  869.2  543.8
   31  P. Gast               Grootegast            4175.1  901.7  836.1  510.5  674.5  512.8  739.5  277.8  462.5
   32  O. Drent              Peize                 4128.6  578.9  527.8  403.7  898.8  987.6  318.2  731.8
   33  J. Jansma             Smilde                3877.6  981.7  980.5  969.9  945.5
   34  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen             3869.3  758.3  747.8  653.6         918.5  265.5  525.6
   35  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn             3801.9  904.4  823.1  660.5                       978.6  435.3
   36  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             3738.6  723.8  808.5  529.7  644.6  771.1  260.9
   37  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                 3733.3  654.9  752.6  575.7  574.7  340.5         669.1  506.3
   38  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                3661.0  897.1  642.1  489.7  578.5  290.1  135.1  763.5
   39  Ties Faber            Tolbert               3584.2  794.2  424.7  736.8  743.4         589.8  295.3
   40  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn             3372.0  685.5  920.5  470.3         654.1  641.6
   41  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                 3333.3  700.6  707.2  848.1  402.1                675.3
   42  H. Hartlief           Norg                  3175.2  885.8  269.0  175.9  958.5  367.7  513.0  181.2
   43  B. Mulder             Norg                  3105.9  294.0  540.2  642.4                       791.8  837.5
   44  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp              2946.5  548.3  193.5  432.8  366.2  185.3  618.2  170.6  787.5
   45  F. Poll               Noordhorn             2845.8  770.5  841.1  355.5  359.7  519.0
   46  Comb. A.&J. v/d Horn  Eenrum                2672.7  577.6  258.9  184.4  377.3  670.2  496.6  292.1
   47  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                2402.5  868.4  326.7  620.3                       587.1
   48  J. Lourens            Midwolde              2056.4                       654.1  522.8  179.5  700.0
   49  Comb. Arends          Winsum                2053.4  858.1  424.2                771.1
   50  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen            1758.1  689.6  632.9  232.4  203.2

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    SNELHEID 06 VAN 08

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  2784.2  498.1  484.3  117.0  242.0  488.4  422.1  410.0  481.3
    2  H. Jager              Peizermade            2713.0  496.2  415.5  471.0  420.9  472.9  340.3  436.5
    3  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2681.5         434.2  491.1  410.5  498.1  361.7  485.9
    4  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           2588.1         444.0  500.0  493.5  350.7  492.2  307.7
    5  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2465.0  348.1  387.0  487.7  398.9  393.3  104.6  344.7  450.0
    6  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             2430.5  425.5  273.1  398.4  458.5  482.6         392.4
    7  R. Meijer             Eenrum                2395.0  466.2  496.1  330.3  331.4  288.6         482.4
    8  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              2358.1  471.0  182.7         335.3  406.9  474.7         487.5
    9  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               2334.3         355.6  284.5  498.7  342.9  414.3  438.3
   10  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    2234.4  302.6  426.3  196.3  253.6  354.6  465.0  376.5  309.4
   11  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              2217.7  412.9  402.8  392.8  419.6  131.5  357.8  231.8
   12  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        2215.4  479.7  171.9         339.2  383.6         394.1  446.9
   13  M. Klont              Pieterburen           2162.5  351.0  416.5  185.1  300.3  275.0  459.1  360.6  181.3
   14  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           2161.8  354.9         496.7  382.0         429.9  498.3
   15  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2155.1  214.5         258.8  347.0         359.8  500.0  475.0
   16  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           2105.4  184.5  282.9  409.6  427.4  445.7  131.8  355.3
   17  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 2019.3  367.4  451.9  371.6  168.0  125.7  291.6         368.8
   18  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1992.3  298.7   75.6  326.9  292.5  416.6  387.0  270.6
   19  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1878.5  467.1  377.2  213.1   53.9         379.2  279.4  162.5
   20  P. Gast               Grootegast            1852.7  327.8  458.8         388.5  180.0  266.3  113.6  231.3
   21  H. Peper              Roden                 1842.8  255.2  370.3  325.8  191.4  403.0         297.1
   22  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1825.6  401.3  164.0  465.4   57.8  344.9   65.6         384.4
   23  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             1745.7         380.2         478.0  401.1  486.4
   24  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              1676.8  270.7  130.6  211.9  319.8         461.1  138.3  275.0
   25  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             1673.4  113.9  183.6  385.0  432.6  391.4  166.9
   26  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         1654.3  460.3         315.8  415.7                       462.5
   27  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1545.6         286.8                325.5  301.3  478.8  153.2
   28  H. Hartlief           Norg                  1541.2  442.9          88.0  479.3  183.9  256.5   90.6
   29  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp              1516.5  283.3         112.6  325.0   92.7  309.1         393.8
   30  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               1506.9  365.5  175.8  150.5  378.1   81.1  355.9   65.9
   31  J. Jansma             Smilde                1429.0  487.4         468.8  472.8
   32  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                1359.7  442.0  256.4  152.8   59.1          67.6  381.8
   33  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen             1278.3         379.2                418.6  155.2  325.3
   34  J. Niklaas            Leek                  1253.2  445.8                344.4                463.0
   35  B. Mulder             Norg                  1184.7  129.4  240.6                              395.9  418.8
   36  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           1082.7                407.3  494.8                180.6
   37  S. Lap                Oostwold              1032.0         398.8  141.6         158.6  200.0  133.0
   38  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                 1012.1  179.7  344.8  148.3  267.9   71.4
   39  O. Drent              Peize                 1005.6                              490.3  149.4  365.9
   40  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn              849.1  250.3  219.0                379.8
   41  R. Ploeg              Oldehove               826.7                       227.7                286.5  312.5
   42  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              792.9         297.6  132.7  362.6
   43  Lubbert Bos           Groningen              767.2  373.3  393.9
   44  Ties Faber            Tolbert                729.4                369.4  360.0
   45  J.Mooi                Groningen              700.8                223.1  264.0         213.7
   46  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              691.3         405.7  285.6
   47  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  458.1  317.1   85.4   55.6
   48  N. Steur              Kruisweg               457.2  383.9                        73.3
   49  F. Poll               Noordhorn              409.6         409.6
   50  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil                394.5  394.5

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    DAGFOND 03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2996.5  997.7  998.8  972.9 1000.0
    2  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  2925.7  993.1  973.1  959.5  911.3
    3  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             2913.7  956.2  982.9  789.2  974.6
    4  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           2818.2  970.0  948.8         899.4
    5  J. Jansma             Smilde                2725.5  978.1  856.9  890.5
    6  H. Peper              Roden                 2676.3  969.6  743.2  963.5  619.7
    7  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             2574.4  916.9  929.1  728.4
    8  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2537.1  861.5  735.9  878.4  797.2
    9  B. Mulder             Norg                  2509.4  215.4  970.7  716.2  822.5
   10  J. Hollemans          Leek                  2372.7  552.3  953.5         866.9
   11  Ties Faber            Tolbert               2300.0  665.4  748.1  886.5  321.8
   12  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           2163.4  883.5  932.7         347.2
   13  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 2144.3  940.0  831.8  136.5  372.5
   14  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              2055.7         650.3  797.3  608.1
   15  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                 1990.3  703.4  448.2  838.7  296.5
   16  H. Jager              Peizermade            1881.2  942.3  938.9
   17  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             1813.6  307.7  658.0  732.4  423.2
   18  J. Niklaas            Leek                  1765.0  630.8  723.6         410.6
   19  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              1745.4  593.9  523.2  628.3  334.5
   20  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1713.1  766.9  946.2
   21  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp              1712.9         552.8  420.0  740.1
   22  S. Lap                Oostwold              1530.9  499.2  518.2  513.5
   23  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    1517.6         550.0  967.6
   24  P. Gast               Grootegast            1516.8  522.3  488.9  460.8  505.6
   25  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                1498.4  591.5  528.0  124.3  378.9
   26  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              1470.4  547.7  295.7  627.0
   27  O. Drent              Peize                 1396.9         579.3  817.6
   28  M. Klont              Pieterburen           1361.8  670.0  691.8
   29  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             1264.8  697.7  567.1
   30  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             1174.7  360.8  813.9
   31  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        1153.2  764.6  388.6
   32  J. Steenbergen        Een                   1088.0  336.8         505.4  245.8
   33  Niek Reinders         Norg                  1024.6  254.5  770.1
   34  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  1000.0               1000.0
   35  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                996.4  891.5  104.9
   36  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              969.4  363.1  606.3
   37  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 914.6  914.6
   38  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen              822.3  822.3
   39  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil                732.9         122.1  610.8
   40  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn              679.6         679.6
   41  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  672.7  416.2  256.5
   42  J.H.M. van Rijkom     Den Horn               495.8  259.0  236.8
   43  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               420.3                420.3
   44  W. vd Velde           Leek                   419.7  419.7
   45  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                 342.1         342.1
   46  N. Steur              Kruisweg               337.7  337.7
   47  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen             319.1  319.1
   48  H.K. Postma           Eenrum                 157.7  157.7
   49  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum
   50  J. Lourens            Midwolde

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    DAGFOND 03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1460.5  496.6  484.1  479.8  455.7
    2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1457.2  483.9  497.6  475.7  439.8
    3  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           1170.4  485.0  353.3         332.1
    4  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1164.6  478.1  379.0  307.5
    5  H. Peper              Roden                 1077.5  460.8  306.8         309.9
    6  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           1033.4  347.7         439.2  246.5
    7  Ties Faber            Tolbert                978.3         374.1  443.3  160.9
    8  H. Jager              Peizermade             940.7  471.2  469.5
    9  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                  898.3  294.6         455.4  148.3
   10  J. Hollemans          Leek                   883.9  224.3  226.1         433.5
   11  P. Gast               Grootegast             874.4         391.2  230.4  252.8
   12  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk               857.9         143.0  398.7  316.2
   13  J. Jansma             Smilde                 796.5  351.2         445.3
   14  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                  765.3  148.1  465.8         151.4
   15  B. Mulder             Norg                   759.6  107.7         240.6  411.3
   16  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin     758.8         275.0  483.8
   17  M. Klont              Pieterburen            619.8  335.0  284.8
   18  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              586.3  458.5   75.7   52.1
   19  S. Lap                Oostwold               515.9         259.1  256.8
   20  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              510.7   95.0  415.7
   21  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                   500.0                500.0
   22  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                498.3  445.8   52.5
   23  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              484.8  181.6  303.2
   24  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp               475.4   89.3  218.8         167.3
   25  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden            473.1         473.1
   26  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 434.0         244.5         189.5
   27  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen              411.2  411.2
   28  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            393.6         220.0         173.6
   29  J. Steenbergen        Een                    375.6                252.7  122.9
   30  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp               351.1                       351.1
   31  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              348.9  348.9
   32  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  336.4  208.1  128.3
   33  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               301.4                301.4
   34  O. Drent              Peize                  289.7         289.7
   35  Niek Reinders         Norg                   242.0         242.0
   36  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              215.2   71.9         143.3
   37  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               210.2                210.2
   38  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn         194.3         194.3
   39  J.H.M. van Rijkom     Den Horn               174.6  174.6
   40  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                 171.1         171.1
   41  W. vd Velde           Leek                   115.8  115.8
   42  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum
   43  H.K. Postma           Eenrum
   44  N. Steur              Kruisweg
   45  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn
   46  J. Lourens            Midwolde
   47  R. Ploeg              Oldehove
   48  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil
   49  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde
   50  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    JONG 06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             5763.5  927.8  953.6  897.4  953.8  950.9  990.7  986.7
    2  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn             5753.1  973.3  968.9  989.8  938.6  850.3  962.8  919.7
    3  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  5583.5  848.6  893.8  922.8  954.8  901.6  951.3  959.2
    4  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             5435.4  952.0  982.5  797.2  913.6  937.7  852.4  362.0
    5  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              5385.7  970.1  724.1  489.2  981.8  971.8  816.4  921.5
    6  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             5341.3  952.5  932.0  934.3  787.4  940.7  658.9  794.4
    7  R. Meijer             Eenrum                5130.5  772.6  782.6  861.4  951.9  918.4  843.6
    8  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  5072.5  830.2  977.2  756.2  763.1  873.4  480.4  872.4
    9  J. Hollemans          Leek                  5022.4  981.7  663.7  926.3  899.6  591.7  862.2  688.9
   10  H. Peper              Roden                 4875.1  849.6  329.4  913.5  968.6  600.7  966.2  576.5
   11  M. Klont              Pieterburen           4686.0  954.1  812.1  525.4  634.1  859.4  900.9
   12  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             4636.7  753.6  766.4  556.9  874.3  829.3  783.7  629.4
   13  Ties Faber            Tolbert               4608.8  873.2  874.2  966.8  592.8  482.3  636.2  665.6
   14  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        4595.3  886.2  540.3  816.2  894.8  610.9  846.9
   15  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn             4582.2  745.0  615.9  929.6  674.4         907.2  710.1
   16  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             4576.9  437.2  961.8  674.9  890.1  723.0  889.9
   17  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               4566.9  596.2  937.1  860.6  690.3  775.0  707.7
   18  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           4564.3  845.6  515.9  727.0  945.3  629.7  772.7  644.0
   19  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                4457.0  827.9  589.5  514.1  541.5  835.9  749.5  912.7
   20  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           4342.8  725.1         526.0  511.7  765.6  814.4 1000.0
   21  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               4043.7  977.9  816.1  699.4  350.4  830.8  369.1
   22  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes        3913.4  799.5  366.1  931.9   94.2  850.0  871.7
   23  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                3801.7  680.6  491.4  697.0  889.6  882.8  160.3
   24  O. Drent              Peize                 3800.4  445.2  835.6  700.6  750.2  316.2  620.3  448.5
   25  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             3608.2  631.3  964.9  449.9  460.7  231.3  870.1
   26  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn             3589.9  878.5  701.5  670.6  729.8  609.5
   27  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           3567.1  763.1  976.1  874.9  519.0         434.0
   28  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         3484.9  862.4  565.5  702.9  603.2  750.9
   29  F. Poll               Noordhorn             3135.6  747.4  117.8  858.0  612.2  404.7         395.5
   30  Comb. A.&J. v/d Horn  Eenrum                3075.8  505.9  571.0  518.3  243.6  498.9  738.1
   31  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen             3032.6  812.4  855.1  649.3  715.8
   32  J. Jansma             Smilde                3000.5  907.1  905.1  699.8  254.1                234.4
   33  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2943.5  920.5  866.6  646.7  358.7         151.0
   34  H.K. Postma           Eenrum                2805.5  641.1  665.4  642.5  456.5  400.0
   35  W. Folkertsma         Zuidhorn              2693.5  585.2  823.7  494.0  537.2         253.4
   36  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden           2568.8  635.6  516.5  759.2  657.5
   37  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn              2510.6         337.4  515.8  806.9  676.6         173.9
   38  de Jong & v.d. Veer   Zuidhorn              2456.7  136.4  771.2  668.1         460.9  420.1
   39  Perdijk & van Trigt   Zuidhorn              2387.9  837.5  466.9  399.2                       684.3
   40  Sven Broersma jl      Hoogkerk              2335.0  847.8  932.1  555.1
   41  A. Farla              Groningen             2029.4                       760.7  538.6   82.1
   42  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              1842.6  878.1         964.5
   43  S. Lap                Oostwold              1765.1  955.5  809.6
   44  H. Jager              Peizermade            1694.3  868.0  826.3
   45  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                1635.2  649.1  584.4  401.7
   46  W. vd Velde           Leek                  1602.3  630.8  815.2                       156.3
   47  J.H.M. van Rijkom     Den Horn              1424.9  692.1  353.6  379.2
   48  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn        1418.3  336.1  483.6  598.6
   49  Siemen van Limbergen  Winsum                1393.3  831.2         562.1
   50  J. Lourens            Midwolde              1355.2  456.6  898.6

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    JONG 06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn             2600.8  472.6  495.7  399.9  412.6  361.7  458.3  231.4
    2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2536.7  457.2  443.9  255.4  467.2  469.6  272.7  426.1
    3  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  2145.1  212.6  318.7  325.1  237.7  354.7  486.1  422.8
    4  R. Meijer             Eenrum                2026.8  336.6  372.7   90.6  449.0  326.6  451.3
    5  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1942.6  464.9  421.2  114.7  398.0         191.5  352.3
    6  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             1854.2         215.1  403.7  321.5  411.0  335.3  167.6
    7  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1807.5  429.9  260.5  129.9  472.7   64.1  249.5  265.0
    8  M. Klont              Pieterburen           1566.1  273.3  399.7   58.9         378.2  456.0
    9  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               1484.9         445.0  420.2  232.2  387.5
   10  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1230.2  497.5          95.7         343.0  156.7  137.3
   11  H.K. Postma           Eenrum                1175.0  269.0   70.5  321.3  314.2  200.0
   12  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                1133.1  266.5   81.3   60.2  155.7   87.5  270.4  271.7
   13  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             1092.8         104.0         430.8  371.1  186.9
   14  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  1055.3  281.0  420.2  118.5                182.2   53.4
   15  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        1053.6  436.7         372.0                244.9
   16  O. Drent              Peize                 1021.0  262.2         209.7  339.7  209.4
   17  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              984.4  271.6         340.3  372.5
   18  K.Hansma              Noordhorn              962.3  263.0         175.5                131.2  392.6
   19  A. Farla              Groningen              949.1                       261.4  457.8
   20  Comb. A.&J. v/d Horn  Eenrum                 945.0                293.4         218.8  432.8
   21  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              900.0                              237.5  323.7  338.8
   22  F. Poll               Noordhorn              889.5  289.6         429.0                       170.9
   23  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden            857.5                       255.9         242.6  359.0
   24  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden            837.2         497.9  122.3                217.0
   25  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn              833.9  152.7   75.9  353.0  252.3
   26  S. Lap                Oostwold               823.4  416.2  407.2
   27  Sven Broersma jl      Hoogkerk               794.0  301.5  492.5
   28  Ties Faber            Tolbert                762.0                417.6  106.5         237.9
   29  H. Peper              Roden                  702.1                              195.3  416.5   90.3
   30  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 677.0         137.4   98.2         441.4
   31  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                651.1  369.1                 97.4         184.6
   32  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden            575.7         258.3  165.4  152.0
   33  J. Jansma             Smilde                 572.3  431.6                                     140.7
   34  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              560.9         276.6  225.0                 59.3
   35  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               467.5  467.5
   36  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               465.8                465.8
   37  de Jong & v.d. Veer   Zuidhorn               451.7                221.2         230.5
   38  W. vd Velde           Leek                   424.5         424.5
   39  W. Folkertsma         Zuidhorn               420.7                       268.6         152.1
   40  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden            410.6         289.6  121.0
   41  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               403.5                       403.5
   42  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                 390.1         189.2  200.9
   43  A. Farla              Groningen              363.0         363.0
   44  H. Hartlief           Norg                   326.4  326.4
   45  J.D. Bakker           Winsum                 314.4  314.4
   46  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen              257.1  257.1
   47  Perdijk & van Trigt   Zuidhorn               255.6   56.0         199.6
   48  J. Lourens            Midwolde               254.5  254.5
   49  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn         250.2  250.2
   50  N. Steur              Kruisweg               216.8  216.8

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    NATOER 03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  H. Peper              Roden                 2945.0  947.4  997.6 1000.0  790.6
    2  de Jong & v.d. Veer   Zuidhorn              2942.2  945.4  988.8  975.4  978.0
    3  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           2901.7  985.4  927.0  932.2  984.1
    4  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2898.8  985.4  978.3  935.1  867.8
    5  Sven Broersma jl      Hoogkerk              2895.7  984.8  945.4  957.5  953.4
    6  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  2857.7  890.8  988.6  978.3
    7  J. Jansma             Smilde                2845.9  831.9  943.2  946.8  955.9
    8  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                2810.7  987.9  833.8  497.7  989.0
    9  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           2802.6  890.8  934.7  930.3  937.6
   10  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn             2793.0  898.9  956.5  937.6  757.6
   11  J. Niklaas            Leek                  2788.8  946.0  863.2  957.4  885.4
   12  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             2770.1  959.2  673.8  962.3  848.6
   13  Comb. Arends          Winsum                2753.9  962.1  972.0  819.8  722.0
   14  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum                2679.3  989.9  883.9  805.5  665.7
   15  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  2612.7  832.1  821.0  640.0  959.6
   16  J. Mensinga           Groningen             2612.5  782.3  887.5  942.7  676.2
   17  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             2552.2  911.8  839.5  675.5  800.9
   18  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              2517.0  222.6  953.8  693.3  869.9
   19  M. Klont              Pieterburen           2515.4  902.3  796.8  718.4  816.3
   20  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen             2505.4  884.7  958.2  662.5  166.7
   21  J. Hollemans          Leek                  2483.0  601.5  817.3  724.2  941.5
   22  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               2395.9  771.9  654.5  755.6  868.4
   23  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn              2382.0  660.0  721.5  845.4  815.1
   24  S. Lap                Oostwold              2359.3  809.9  847.1  702.3
   25  Siemen van Limbergen  Winsum                2228.8  868.6  759.3  600.9
   26  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn        2222.6         732.3  927.4  562.9
   27  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             2216.2  654.7  612.9  387.4  948.6
   28  W. vd Velde           Leek                  2202.7  815.7  756.4         630.6
   29  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             2178.7  911.6  891.2  375.9
   30  A. Kooistra           Peize                 2172.4  685.6  569.5  784.1  702.7
   31  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               2089.2  316.0  765.5  757.8  565.9
   32  A. Willems            Lettelbert            2031.8  862.3  773.0  396.5
   33  J.J. van Doormaal     Noordhorn             1992.6  775.8  774.9  441.9
   34  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              1991.3  656.2  501.8  583.6  751.5
   35  H. Hartlief           Norg                  1927.4  870.1  670.8   90.6  386.5
   36  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        1846.9  391.2  658.9  796.8
   37  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           1801.0  915.6  750.6  134.8
   38  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           1763.6         506.5  590.6  666.5
   39  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp              1718.4  502.2  564.4  296.3  651.8
   40  W. Cazemier           Roden                 1686.6  647.2  769.5  269.9  182.0
   41  O. Drent              Peize                 1655.8  203.1  515.4  312.4  828.0
   42  Perdijk & van Trigt   Zuidhorn              1607.8  184.9         962.9  460.0
   43  B. Mulder             Norg                  1604.0         356.5  776.5  471.0
   44  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         1483.0  552.4  930.6
   45  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes        1480.3         523.4         956.9
   46  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                 1477.8  924.2  553.6
   47  P. Gast               Grootegast            1379.7  636.0  176.3  567.4
   48  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                 1236.8  506.4  608.9         121.5
   49  N. Steur              Kruisweg              1171.1  896.2  274.9
   50  Chantal Schackmann    Winsum                1015.3                779.4  235.9

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    NATOER 03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  H. Peper              Roden                 1408.8  410.0  498.8  500.0  395.3
    2  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1401.4  445.4  467.4  465.2  468.8
    3  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           1399.5  490.9  471.0  280.8  437.6
    4  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1398.6  482.8  481.9  151.6  433.9
    5  J. Niklaas            Leek                  1375.2  485.9  342.8  453.6  435.7
    6  de Jong & v.d. Veer   Zuidhorn              1318.1  396.9  409.3  456.5  452.3
    7  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum                1289.2  444.4  442.0  402.8
    8  S. Lap                Oostwold              1241.2  398.9  475.8  366.5
    9  Comb. Arends          Winsum                1188.7  175.4  492.8  379.5  316.4
   10  Sven Broersma jl      Hoogkerk              1179.1  220.9  312.5  484.1  382.5
   11  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             1176.4         337.9  457.9  380.6
   12  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen             1136.9  399.9  450.4  286.6
   13  A. Kooistra           Peize                 1095.7  487.9         254.7  353.1
   14  M. Klont              Pieterburen           1037.7  304.9  324.6  121.2  408.2
   15  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1027.2  296.8  265.3         465.1
   16  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              1017.3   65.2  167.4  436.2  413.7
   17  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn              998.9  419.1  423.8  156.0
   18  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 948.4  386.8  242.4  248.9  312.7
   19  J. Mensinga           Groningen              946.0         290.8  498.6  156.6
   20  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                   928.5   97.6  402.0  428.9
   21  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp               927.9  394.9  292.0  135.7  241.0
   22  W. vd Velde           Leek                   917.7  438.3  271.4         208.0
   23  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                916.3         461.3  318.6  136.4
   24  Siemen van Limbergen  Winsum                 914.8  471.7  381.5   61.6
   25  J. Jansma             Smilde                 890.7  156.2  304.1  189.4  397.2
   26  B. Mulder             Norg                   802.1         178.3  388.3  235.5
   27  H. Hartlief           Norg                   717.1  450.5  266.6
   28  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden            654.4  305.9  281.1   67.4
   29  A. Willems            Lettelbert             646.4  446.4  200.0
   30  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               642.9         311.3  331.6
   31  P. Gast               Grootegast             601.7  318.0         283.7
   32  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               464.1  380.7          83.4
   33  O. Drent              Peize                  455.4                129.9  325.5
   34  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 433.3  433.3
   35  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden            428.4                       428.4
   36  Perdijk & van Trigt   Zuidhorn               418.3   77.3         111.0  230.0
   37  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn         413.1                344.7   68.4
   38  J. Lourens            Midwolde               406.0  406.0
   39  J. Hollemans          Leek                   402.1  312.9          89.2
   40  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn         384.4   62.2  322.2
   41  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                  382.7  382.7
   42  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              375.2                141.5  233.7
   43  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  372.3  148.1  224.2
   44  Lubbert Bos           Groningen              369.4         369.4
   45  J.J. van Doormaal     Noordhorn              328.7                328.7
   46  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes         326.3         173.4         152.9
   47  L. Vos                Kloosterburen          273.5  273.5
   48  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              268.6                       268.6
   49  N. Steur              Kruisweg               243.2  243.2
   50  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                237.5         237.5




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      SNELHEID

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503242   7    6312.0
    2  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466677   7    6197.9
    3  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            64781945   7    5816.8
    4  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466663   7    5609.6
    5  G. Zuiderveld           Zevenhuizen/Gron  81466541   8    5607.4
    6  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466675   7    5588.0
    7  J. Hollemans            Leek              71654631   7    5555.2
    8  H. Jager                Peizermade        54766407   7    5549.2
    9  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503203   7    5368.9
   10  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289007   6    5336.1
   11  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              71655210   7    5305.2
   12  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91254868   7    5212.0
   13  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289009   6    5165.4
   14  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289005   7    5153.4
   15  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       61082274   8    5084.9
   16  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         94739419   6    4964.5
   17  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91254882   6    4673.9
   18  J. Hollemans            Leek              81465359   8    4577.0
   19  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          64790505   7    4560.5
   20  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91164002   5    4531.7

 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              61821598   4    3521.5
    2  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91164002   3    2914.2
    3  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503242   3    2852.7
    4  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466687   3    2605.8
    5  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         91164915   3    2527.0
    6  H. Peper                Roden             81811409   3    2270.5
    7  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466675   4    2236.8
    8  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503203   4    2152.5
    9  H. Peper                Roden             81811426   4    2152.1
   10  J. Jansma               Smilde            74706322   3    2150.1
   11  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       61082238   3    2131.0
   12  J. Hollemans            Leek              91256037   3    2099.7
   13  Bellinga-Hooghiemste    Oldekerk          81387048   3    2080.0
   14  K.Hansma                Noordhorn         71573705   4    2043.6
   15  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466677   3    2031.0
   16  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503259   2    1966.3
   17  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289005   3    1964.7
   18  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       51240986   3    1961.4
   19  Ties Faber              Tolbert           71573636   3    1956.4
   20  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91254882   2    1921.6




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      JONG

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017908   7    5493.5
    2  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017641   6    5041.6
    3  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017679   7    5031.6
    4  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017624   7    4784.9
    5  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017906   5    4591.8
    6  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         01126551   6    4530.6
    7  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017622   6    4392.4
    8  K.Hansma                Noordhorn         01017844   5    4379.5
    9  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017604   7    4345.8
   10  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017634   6    4292.8
   11  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         01091417   5    4283.6
   12  K.Hansma                Noordhorn         01017865   6    4281.6
   13  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         01091415   5    4229.3
   14  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              01467465   6    4226.8
   15  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017637   6    4172.1
   16  K.Hansma                Noordhorn         01017847   6    4138.5
   17  K.Hansma                Noordhorn         01017801   6    4045.4
   18  R. Meijer               Eenrum            04758900   5    3946.9
   19  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017606   5    3906.6
   20  M. v.d. Veer            Noordhorn         01017610   5    3867.0




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      NATOER

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  de Jong & v.d. Veer     Zuidhorn          01018161   4    3788.6
    2  H. Peper                Roden             91255611   4    3602.4
    3  J. Niklaas              Leek              81466040   4    3523.7
    4  Sven Broersma jl        Hoogkerk          81451664   4    3481.3
    5  P. en G. Berghuis       Nieuw Roden       81465369   4    3360.4
    6  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       81466173   4    3359.6
    7  de Jong & v.d. Veer     Zuidhorn          01018125   4    3315.1
    8  de Jong & v.d. Veer     Zuidhorn          01017648   4    3308.8
    9  de Jong & v.d. Veer     Zuidhorn          01018152   4    3278.8
   10  P. en G. Berghuis       Nieuw Roden       91255275   4    3236.1
   11  J. Niklaas              Leek              71654613   4    3234.1
   12  de Jong & v.d. Veer     Zuidhorn          01018160   4    3224.2
   13  Comb. Arends            Winsum            72051236   4    3168.3
   14  Sven Broersma jl        Hoogkerk          01735997   4    3162.4
   15  Sven Broersma jl        Hoogkerk          71574481   4    3145.4
   16  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503254   4    3100.3
   17  Sven Broersma jl        Hoogkerk          81451675   4    3067.5
   18  Sven Broersma jl        Hoogkerk          85173935   4    3016.9
   19  Comb. Arends            Winsum            71554622   4    3010.2
   20  J. Niklaas              Leek              91255977   4    2983.4

 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      ASDUIF V+M+E

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503242  10    9164.7
    2  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466677  10    8228.9
    3  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466675  11    7824.8
    4  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503203  11    7521.4
    5  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91164002   8    7445.9
    6  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289005  10    7118.1
    7  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466687   8    6910.0
    8  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91254882   8    6595.5
    9  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289009   9    6543.9
   10  H. Jager                Peizermade        54766407   8    6488.1
   11  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503259   7    6203.3
   12  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289007   7    6030.4
   13  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            64781945   7    5816.8
   14  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         94739419   7    5641.4
   15  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466663   7    5609.6
   16  G. Zuiderveld           Zevenhuizen/Gron  81466541   8    5607.4
   17  J. Hollemans            Leek              71654631   7    5555.2
   18  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              61821598   7    5368.4
   19  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              71655210   7    5305.2
   20  J. Hollemans            Leek              91256037   9    5280.3




HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    SNELHEID 06 VAN 08

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             3801.2  742.0  501.1  677.7  591.0  546.5  457.3  541.5  702.5
    2  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           2463.4  358.4  495.1  310.5  269.3  353.0  454.9  491.5   13.1
    3  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2222.1  207.2  301.3  314.7  408.1  175.5  420.1  431.9  346.0
    4  R. Meijer             Eenrum                2218.2  395.0  310.0  237.4  449.7  357.7  255.7  450.1  229.2
    5  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             2148.3  236.7  362.2  372.4  370.3  418.4  227.0  388.3   52.5
    6  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  2122.4  198.3  415.7  415.4  214.7  326.6  391.9  358.1  185.0
    7  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           2114.6  308.0  391.5  562.7  471.6          86.0  294.8
    8  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                1983.4   59.6  174.3  219.0  275.2  470.5  315.9  396.5  306.3
    9  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1975.7  270.9  389.6  248.9  302.8  410.9  352.6  156.2  169.8
   10  H. Peper              Roden                 1855.7  151.8  294.4  473.5  339.3  301.9  152.7  187.2  259.4
   11  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1849.2  103.6  279.3  222.3  337.3  137.7  358.5  367.6  284.2
   12  H. Jager              Peizermade            1845.6  225.4  404.7  440.0  203.2  381.3   96.0  191.0
   13  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1793.5  428.6  238.3  239.7  310.2  128.5  332.9   91.4  243.8
   14  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           1619.3  127.2  288.9  264.3  149.9  253.6  316.5  258.7  237.3
   15  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    1584.6  286.0  262.8  398.7   50.3  194.5  243.8  175.2  198.8
   16  S. Lap                Oostwold              1581.8  280.9  412.8  274.9  163.2  272.3  177.7   47.5
   17  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             1574.1  113.0  191.7  334.2  324.8  318.4  203.6  201.4
   18  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        1551.5  262.5  290.8  119.1  320.7  195.9   70.8  314.0  167.6
   19  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1506.1  118.8  318.2  282.8  282.5  216.5  232.3   98.2  173.8
   20  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              1464.1  225.7  235.6  134.8  166.4  133.2  226.8  213.3  396.3
   21  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               1386.8   73.3  137.3  208.4  372.0  195.6  163.1  310.4
   22  M. Klont              Pieterburen           1382.9  274.5  196.6   99.0  307.8   90.1  349.5  155.5   97.5
   23  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               1380.2  226.5  118.0  195.0  322.5  240.1  278.1   60.2
   24  J. Jansma             Smilde                1365.5  294.8  198.1  541.0  331.6
   25  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           1357.7  362.3  318.2  188.6  200.3                288.3
   26  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              1090.5  321.2  195.1   98.9  151.7   97.4  214.1  109.5
   27  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 1089.3  175.4  225.5  156.6  115.6   50.9  142.4   90.0  273.8
   28  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         1074.3  157.0  143.3   77.1  162.1   68.6   71.0  114.9  419.9
   29  J. Niklaas            Leek                  1048.3   68.0  103.6  145.8  190.7    8.9  115.2  329.9  163.1
   30  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              946.0   89.3  128.4  100.9  146.0  253.2   93.0  224.5    9.6
   31  O. Drent              Peize                  933.4   92.0   84.2   59.0  144.9  413.5   84.3  114.5
   32  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp               887.2  142.3   64.4  233.3   47.6   19.6  183.1  161.7  102.4
   33  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn              856.8  208.1  282.0  100.1         161.7  104.9
   34  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 850.7  272.7  156.2   69.0  112.3   29.0   13.5  211.5
   35  Ties Faber            Tolbert                838.3  178.3   72.8  272.8  176.1          74.5   63.8
   36  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              825.5  206.2  247.8   96.6                       218.6   56.3
   37  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen              767.8  152.0   98.8   78.5         307.6   32.8   98.1
   38  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              720.4  159.0  216.2   80.7  129.3  109.1   26.1
   39  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                  701.7  114.6  116.5  119.2   98.1   63.4         130.2  123.1
   40  P. Gast               Grootegast             623.8  190.1  127.7   74.9   86.2   57.6   87.3   33.5   46.3
   41  Lubbert Bos           Groningen              560.7  251.7  309.0
   42  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  552.4  132.2  121.6  147.0   84.1                 67.5
   43  B. Mulder             Norg                   534.4   34.0  112.1   78.2                       178.2  131.9
   44  Comb. Arends          Winsum                 465.5  198.3   80.9                186.3
   45  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                 412.6  205.7   32.7   62.0                       112.2
   46  H. Hartlief           Norg                   385.5   88.6   26.9   17.6  163.8   36.8   51.3   18.1
   47  F. Poll               Noordhorn              351.8  103.6  124.7   35.6   36.0   51.9
   48  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp               350.4   75.0   19.4   65.8   36.6   18.5   61.8   32.4   78.8
   49  J.Mooi                Groningen              341.6                 91.3  228.9          21.4
   50  Comb. A.&J. v/d Horn  Eenrum                 335.9  100.8   25.9   18.4   38.6   84.1   57.3   29.2

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    DAGFOND 03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1652.5  627.6  536.1  252.9  488.8
    2  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1196.4  458.4  402.9  159.9  335.1
    3  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1145.0  384.7  432.2  185.1  328.1
    4  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1120.1  246.8  459.0         414.3
    5  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           1103.1  497.1  279.9  326.1  258.0
    6  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           1095.6  260.8  482.2         352.6
    7  H. Peper              Roden                 1030.2  497.1  302.0  231.1  103.3
    8  J. Jansma             Smilde                 855.2  317.6  181.5  356.1
    9  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            805.2  292.5  443.3          69.4
   10  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              772.0  370.9  247.4  153.7
   11  H. Jager              Peizermade             718.2  388.2  330.0
   12  B. Mulder             Norg                   683.0   43.1  289.3  199.6  194.1
   13  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                  675.8  263.0  276.4   13.7  136.4
   14  Ties Faber            Tolbert                657.6  167.6  258.7  231.3   95.3
   15  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               562.3  142.5   49.3  370.5
   16  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk               397.3         104.0  138.0  155.3
   17  P. Gast               Grootegast             391.2  104.1   48.9  133.3  153.8
   18  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 384.2   65.7  242.7   24.9   75.8
   19  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden            384.0   94.7  289.3
   20  S. Lap                Oostwold               376.9  126.4  147.8  102.7
   21  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                  372.6  104.5   73.3  194.8   29.7
   22  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              363.5   45.2   92.9  186.0   84.6
   23  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin     355.1         110.0  245.1
   24  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                334.6  313.6   21.0
   25  M. Klont              Pieterburen            321.9  111.7  210.2
   26  J. Niklaas            Leek                   307.5  124.4  142.0          41.1
   27  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp               306.5          78.0   66.0  162.5
   28  O. Drent              Peize                  300.3          76.6  223.7
   29  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp               270.0  104.5  100.6   64.9   50.4
   30  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              262.4  110.2  152.2
   31  Niek Reinders         Norg                   234.4   25.4  209.0
   32  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              212.2   87.2  125.0
   33  J. Steenbergen        Een                    207.2   33.7         124.3   49.2
   34  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                   200.0                200.0
   35  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn         192.2  127.4   64.8
   36  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen              164.5  164.5
   37  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              153.0   51.9  101.1
   38  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 152.4  152.4
   39  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil                140.6          12.2  128.4
   40  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  112.2   69.4   42.8
   41  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn               92.9          92.9
   42  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn                84.1                 84.1
   43  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                  82.7          82.7
   44  N. Steur              Kruisweg                67.5   67.5
   45  W. vd Velde           Leek                    64.5   64.5
   46  J.H.M. van Rijkom     Den Horn                59.1   35.4   23.7
   47  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen              31.9   31.9
   48  H.K. Postma           Eenrum                  15.8   15.8
   49  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum
   50  J. Lourens            Midwolde

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    JONG  06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn             2629.1  469.3  440.2  574.7  333.3  289.2  465.6  346.0
    2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2290.7  349.0  412.6  184.3  344.5  260.7  453.9  470.0
    3  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1882.4  363.6  313.8  451.8  179.5  344.6  195.6  213.0
    4  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1863.6  235.7  237.7  222.0  274.0  381.8  331.9  402.5
    5  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1625.7  440.7  114.5   91.4  451.3  252.1  186.0  181.1
    6  R. Meijer             Eenrum                1500.1  227.0  323.4  231.2  286.9  278.2  153.4
    7  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             1447.7  135.2  391.7  177.0  339.7  197.9  206.2   72.7
    8  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        1444.6  229.7  125.1  376.8  194.4  221.1  297.5
    9  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1437.5  340.1   95.1  247.7  301.0  126.7  298.7  123.3
   10  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  1320.4  255.4  340.3  231.7  183.8  173.2  136.0   97.9
   11  M. Klont              Pieterburen           1254.4  246.9  168.4  113.4  114.5  395.8  215.4
   12  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn             1246.1  179.3  161.3  363.6  144.0         230.9  167.0
   13  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           1113.4  160.9          52.6   51.2  184.7  291.7  372.3
   14  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                1071.5  290.8   98.5   92.4   86.7  101.1  272.0  216.7
   15  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1045.2  149.0   90.0  147.6  205.1   75.8  276.4  177.1
   16  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               1009.3   68.6  264.3  226.0  163.4  150.8  136.2
   17  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              996.1  176.4  435.8   45.0  112.5   23.1  203.3
   18  Ties Faber            Tolbert                978.1  134.1  259.1  282.5   76.3   48.2  110.2  115.9
   19  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              971.5  151.6  117.3   61.4  228.9  173.6  182.5  117.6
   20  H. Peper              Roden                  914.2  204.2   33.6  172.6  179.7  102.3  122.0  133.4
   21  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes         911.3  109.7   65.3  339.3    9.4  218.4  169.2
   22  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              901.8   43.7  200.7   86.3  173.2  132.5  265.4
   23  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                884.9  319.8  128.9  210.1   51.1  100.9   74.1
   24  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              866.1  325.4  139.6  125.2  196.2   79.7
   25  Sven Broersma jl      Hoogkerk               855.4  297.2  398.0  160.2
   26  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden            807.2  253.1  265.7  179.8   65.2          43.4
   27  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen              797.7  259.3  186.1  137.8  214.5
   28  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               779.9  366.6         413.3
   29  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden            752.8  290.4  302.8  108.6   35.9          15.1
   30  O. Drent              Peize                  682.7   66.5  270.7   82.8  144.6   31.6   71.9   46.2
   31  J. Jansma             Smilde                 673.4  364.8  156.7  103.1   25.4                 23.4
   32  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 609.7   84.5   68.6  169.5  182.8   88.3   16.0
   33  F. Poll               Noordhorn              582.9  182.8   11.8  102.4  140.6   71.6          73.7
   34  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden            544.2  118.7   93.2  211.9  120.4
   35  L. Vos                Kloosterburen          520.1  146.8   97.1  128.8   65.8   81.6
   36  W. Folkertsma         Zuidhorn               519.7   68.8  193.3   62.8  169.5          25.3
   37  H.K. Postma           Eenrum                 511.5  102.6  118.6  189.6   46.9   53.8
   38  S. Lap                Oostwold               466.5  279.9  186.6
   39  H. Jager              Peizermade             436.0  268.4  167.6
   40  de Jong & v.d. Veer   Zuidhorn               427.5   13.6  102.8  183.5          85.6   42.0
   41  Comb. A.&J. v/d Horn  Eenrum                 419.7   59.0   84.8   75.9   24.4   60.0  115.6
   42  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               399.1          33.7   90.1  114.4  143.5          17.4
   43  A. Farla              Groningen              379.2                       190.6   53.9    8.2
   44  Siemen van Limbergen  Winsum                 320.6  264.4          56.2
   45  Perdijk & van Trigt   Zuidhorn               318.4   95.0   58.9   58.5                       106.0
   46  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               292.0  292.0
   47  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                 285.6  129.2  116.2   40.2
   48  H. Hartlief           Norg                   279.4  205.0   74.4
   49  T. Sikkema            Baflo                  265.1  222.4   42.7
   50  W. vd Velde           Leek                   252.4   70.6  166.2                        15.6

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    NATOUR    03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Sven Broersma jl      Hoogkerk              1545.5  369.9  410.8  658.9  475.8
    2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1455.4  446.9  562.5  446.0  295.0
    3  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn             1382.7  611.0  383.1  388.6  151.2
    4  de Jong & v.d. Veer   Zuidhorn              1354.7  306.1  371.7  489.9  493.1
    5  Wijngaarden & Middel  Groningen             1330.3  561.0  565.3  204.0   16.7
    6  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum                1225.0  662.8  328.1  234.1  196.0
    7  J. Jansma             Smilde                1193.6  379.0  361.5  346.0  453.1
    8  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                1096.1  443.3  186.9   94.6  465.9
    9  H. Peper              Roden                 1071.9  365.9  303.8  402.2  232.5
   10  M. Klont              Pieterburen           1050.3  521.3  292.5  236.5  219.0
   11  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           1046.5  277.8  244.1  407.5  361.2
   12  J. Niklaas            Leek                   976.0  310.9  256.2  341.7  323.4
   13  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                   972.3  262.0  267.8  442.5
   14  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              892.8  345.5  203.3  323.8  223.5
   15  Comb. Arends          Winsum                 799.2  264.7  207.1  204.1  327.4
   16  K.Hansma              Noordhorn              732.0  278.7  163.0  138.9  290.3
   17  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               691.7   51.2  305.2  136.5  250.0
   18  S. Lap                Oostwold               675.3  242.3  303.6  129.4
   19  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                657.1  227.9  205.3  223.9  145.4
   20  J. Mensinga           Groningen              653.3  164.7  202.7  285.9  120.7
   21  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                   645.7  270.2  154.1  109.6  221.4
   22  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               640.9  112.9  221.7  234.8  184.4
   23  W. vd Velde           Leek                   595.7  301.5  200.1          94.1
   24  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn         595.0         135.2  389.8   70.0
   25  Lubbert Bos           Groningen              571.1  152.9  365.2   53.0
   26  Siemen van Limbergen  Winsum                 550.9  271.1  177.1  102.7
   27  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden            526.9  235.9   93.5  152.7  138.3
   28  J. Hollemans          Leek                   524.3  107.3  131.8  261.1  131.4
   29  H. Hartlief           Norg                   487.9  282.3  166.9    9.1   38.7
   30  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden            477.7  366.6   97.6   13.5
   31  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes         467.1         120.3         346.8
   32  A. Kooistra           Peize                  434.7  125.2   84.9  164.8  144.7
   33  Perdijk & van Trigt   Zuidhorn               418.1   34.0         338.1   46.0
   34  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn         414.5   96.4  161.4  156.7
   35  P. Gast               Grootegast             406.4  332.1   17.6   56.7
   36  A. Willems            Lettelbert             372.8  170.3  156.9   45.6
   37  L. Vos                Kloosterburen          364.6  169.4  195.2
   38  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg               350.1  350.1
   39  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp               347.9  117.8   74.2   77.8  152.3
   40  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                327.1   31.6   94.0  153.8   79.3
   41  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              315.9   65.5  101.8   38.7  148.6
   42  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  282.0  182.6   99.4
   43  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 279.1  279.1
   44  O. Drent              Peize                  272.4   20.3   51.5   62.1  158.8
   45  N. Steur              Kruisweg               241.3  209.2   32.1
   46  B. Mulder             Norg                   228.4          69.4   77.7   81.3
   47  J.J. van Doormaal     Noordhorn              226.3   93.7   77.5   55.1
   48  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            224.7          53.1   83.7   87.9
   49  W. Cazemier           Roden                  218.9   75.1  116.8   27.0   18.2
   50  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp               205.8   66.9   64.3   29.6   74.6




  

  Vorige pagina Top