Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 1>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.10 Rayon 1   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 16-09-2019 16:43:30.
  KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    VITESSE 06 VAN 09

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           5903.7  960.1  991.2  780.2  987.6  941.1  983.6  963.1  978.2 1000.0
    2  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  5856.9  964.4  967.2  898.1  949.1  981.7  856.8 1000.0  994.5  285.7
    3  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                5846.7  975.2  999.0  960.4  904.4  970.0  926.4  958.5  983.6  192.9
    4  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             5763.4  905.0  905.6  887.8  998.6  973.4  820.0  986.2  994.6  678.6
    5  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           5695.2  969.9  880.6  821.3  983.1  941.5  940.8  930.8  929.1  628.6
    6  H. Jager              Peizermade            5652.9  800.1  937.6  947.6  994.5  938.5  934.0  834.5  790.5  900.7
    7  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  5620.5  975.4  919.6  864.4  914.1  812.2  875.9  944.7  877.3  989.4
    8  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           5613.9  981.6  848.3  908.2  646.3  953.3  488.6  907.7  934.5  928.6
    9  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           5428.7  898.1  834.0  692.3  947.8  836.7  292.2  947.4  964.7  778.8
   10  S. Lap                Oostwold              5403.6  868.9  785.9  937.0  855.6  976.7  979.5  778.5  618.2  714.3
   11  J. Hollemans          Leek                  5345.5  931.5  920.2  887.3  901.6  843.9  861.0  536.9  792.7  446.1
   12  R. Meijer             Eenrum                5286.9  859.8  962.8  979.7  686.6  892.4  900.0         692.2
   13  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           5274.9         918.0  744.8  789.1  856.7  982.8  983.5
   14  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        5266.6  840.4  850.5  885.6  680.8  810.0  963.2  916.9  760.0
   15  D. van der Veer       Zuidhorn              5251.4  803.0  954.7  918.4  534.9  646.7  934.5  690.8         950.0
   16  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             5185.4         932.7  970.0         800.0  564.4  805.0  820.6  857.1
   17  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             5086.6  718.1  744.8  977.3  950.5  793.4  745.2  875.4  533.4  528.6
   18  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             4993.6  154.3  856.1  712.1  565.6  913.3  955.0  728.5  650.9  828.6
   19  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 4852.8  907.1  928.6  492.3  647.0  891.2         671.8  633.0  807.1
   20  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              4718.9  356.9  730.7  762.0  679.4  720.0  902.8  614.4  526.4  924.0
   21  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             4638.6         758.8  918.2  903.8  633.4  349.0  560.8  863.6
   22  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden           4584.3         470.2  118.1  967.0  803.3  918.2  649.2  776.4  335.7
   23  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              4540.0  683.0  819.3  831.5  477.8  630.0  779.1  797.1  133.0
   24  Comb. Arends          Winsum                4498.3  671.4  815.2         811.4  475.1  860.0  400.1  251.5  865.2
   25  H. Peper              Roden                 4470.0  792.4                887.1  719.7  580.0  607.7  883.1
   26  J. Lourens            Midwolde              4459.5  103.4  193.9  882.9  580.1  836.7  680.9  926.2  552.7
   27  A. Willems            Lettelbert            4408.8  721.5  988.2  775.6  796.3  826.7  300.5         290.9
   28  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               4370.4  728.1  854.4  462.3  493.5  573.8  830.6  890.0
   29  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    4296.3  830.2  769.6  766.5  755.0  266.6  496.8         678.2  442.9
   30  A. Hommes             Peize                 4267.5  230.0  898.4  566.8  625.7  707.3  754.5  469.2  667.3  614.3
   31  J. Niklaas            Leek                  4265.2  807.0  749.0  439.5  220.1  433.4  905.6  827.7  536.4
   32  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             4191.9  216.0  769.1  911.0  689.0  497.0  607.3  718.5
   33  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               3986.5  810.3  689.3  927.7  386.9  250.0  922.3
   34  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen             3808.2  623.0  960.6  920.7  760.6  543.3
   35  Ties Faber            Tolbert               3756.5  488.5  792.7  707.4  801.9  248.3  717.7
   36  M. Klont              Pieterburen           3711.4  820.0  846.6  806.2  584.7  173.4  480.5
   37  W. vd Velde           Leek                  3688.3  212.8  486.1  655.6  422.3  229.4  856.1  435.9  832.3  177.3
   38  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen             3685.9  874.3  786.1  980.6  808.2  236.7
   39  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn              3655.7  633.2         587.4  408.3  542.8  103.7  603.1         880.9
   40  Louis Niklaas         Leek                  3468.9  427.1  476.4  911.6  218.4  362.9  844.5         240.2  446.4
   41  J. Jansma             Smilde                3255.2         668.6  938.7         991.5  656.4
   42  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                3181.0  428.0  858.8  571.8  435.8  561.1  325.5
   43  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         3153.1                555.2         328.6  618.6  675.4         975.3
   44  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden           3121.0  571.1  838.8  793.7  917.4
   45  B. Mulder             Norg                  2993.6  113.6  428.9  338.0  639.5         443.6  580.0  563.6
   46  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn             2910.3  206.5  520.5  687.4  404.4  351.5         740.0
   47  H. Hartlief           Norg                  2858.9         289.7         400.0  326.7  750.5  173.8  749.1  342.9
   48  P. Gast               Grootegast            2846.7          59.6  796.0  163.3         477.4  317.8  195.4  896.8
   49  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             2811.8  183.5  493.8  739.4  311.9         704.5  378.7
   50  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                 2789.8         753.8  249.5  411.0  510.0  689.1         176.4

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    VITESSE 06 VAN 09

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  H. Jager              Peizermade            2866.4  243.6  498.1  481.9  497.3  381.7  498.0  444.6  396.4  446.5
    2  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  2842.3  466.1  396.6  439.9  461.5  488.4         500.0  486.4
    3  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           2654.3  483.0  407.5         482.1   96.7         472.3  423.7  385.7
    4  S. Lap                Oostwold              2637.1  469.5  114.0  493.2  438.1  296.7  489.8  389.3         357.2
    5  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2628.7  435.5  491.2  256.3  486.3  383.4  356.8  343.1  475.5  246.5
    6  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2622.5  489.8  389.7  292.6   98.2  368.4         453.9  456.4  464.3
    7  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  2614.4  398.1  451.8  411.6  476.6  265.0  225.9  460.8  415.5  371.5
    8  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           2554.9  328.5         457.0  384.4  485.0  434.6  465.4   93.7  314.3
    9  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        2460.7  420.2  457.7  408.2  140.9  315.0  479.6  110.0  380.0
   10  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             2409.2         474.4  483.0         380.0         287.7  355.5  428.6
   11  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           2263.2  313.2  378.9  213.2  427.1  471.7  260.7  352.3  320.0  253.6
   12  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             2234.6  359.1  197.7  340.2  475.3  453.4  264.8  149.3  341.8  235.7
   13  J. Hollemans          Leek                  2208.6  258.9  357.2  375.3  416.1  300.0  360.9  211.6  399.1  232.2
   14  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2151.3  163.8  497.1  429.7  471.1         242.3  126.2  347.3   96.5
   15  R. Meijer             Eenrum                2114.6  393.0  347.4  165.6  288.1  445.0  475.5
   16  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           2101.9         468.5  382.1  400.9  366.7  483.7
   17  A. Willems            Lettelbert            2094.2  250.4  494.1  387.8  398.2  413.4  150.3         145.5
   18  D. van der Veer       Zuidhorn              1990.5  401.5  280.4  229.1  267.5  201.7  354.8                457.2
   19  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 1888.9         469.5  204.2         355.0         442.3         417.9
   20  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1836.9   77.2  261.7         286.7  228.4  477.5  366.2  216.4  125.0
   21  J. Lourens            Midwolde              1820.2   51.7         469.4         230.0  340.5  463.1  265.5
   22  A. Hommes             Peize                 1788.6  230.0  467.5  156.6         375.0  223.9  218.5  273.7   89.3
   23  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden           1739.3         235.1   59.1  483.5         140.0  324.6  388.2  167.9
   24  Comb. Arends          Winsum                1698.2         394.7         429.8  238.4   80.7         104.6  450.0
   25  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    1595.0  415.1         383.3  246.8                       339.1  210.7
   26  M. Klont              Pieterburen           1509.2  410.0  435.0  352.7  311.5
   27  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             1456.1         386.8  409.3  351.4         115.5  193.1
   28  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             1391.3         181.0  112.4  191.8  185.0  289.3         431.8
   29  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              1297.7         250.9                       277.1         298.2  471.5
   30  B. Mulder             Norg                  1245.1         178.0         319.8         221.8  290.0  235.5
   31  P. Gast               Grootegast            1183.8                398.0                117.5  160.8   71.8  435.7
   32  J. Jansma             Smilde                1099.6                370.8         496.7  232.1
   33  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen             1082.3  297.9  364.1         301.9  118.4
   34  Ties Faber            Tolbert                962.0         430.1         420.2  111.7
   35  J. Niklaas            Leek                   958.8         301.1                220.0         437.7
   36  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                955.9  206.3         163.4         125.0  461.2
   37  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               948.6  316.6         173.6         233.4                       225.0
   38  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg               918.0         129.8          66.5   81.7  320.0  320.0
   39  J.G. Laning           Peize                  913.6         441.9  471.7
   40  O. Drent              Peize                  907.2                496.6  410.6
   41  H. Hartlief           Norg                   900.3                       169.8  163.4  375.3   84.6         107.2
   42  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen              853.2         216.4  365.1         271.7
   43  J.Brouwer             Leek                   848.5         333.6         239.9  275.0
   44  H. Peper              Roden                  810.2  201.2                              291.4  128.5  189.1
   45  W. vd Velde           Leek                   728.1          69.7                195.0  309.8                153.6
   46  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               715.2                480.8  234.4
   47  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 682.2         285.4         396.8
   48  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                636.9   82.3                       138.4  416.2
   49  M. van der Veer       Aduard                 612.3         443.9         168.4
   50  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              582.4                239.3  343.1

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    MIDFOND 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  4892.8  983.4  985.4  984.2  925.5  950.6  989.2
    2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             4773.6  897.5  985.4  968.3  903.9  937.6  978.4
    3  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                4761.7  922.8  880.1  958.6  909.1 1000.0  971.2
    4  H. Jager              Peizermade            4719.6  894.7  995.2  933.4  932.7  963.6  827.2
    5  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           4606.9  860.3  907.7  960.8  878.1  820.2 1000.0
    6  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           4546.6  987.5  935.7  738.8  880.7  807.5  935.2
    7  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             4533.0  872.1  924.6  804.2  870.8  987.0  878.5
    8  J. Jansma             Smilde                4441.0  868.0  835.4  966.0  990.1  781.5  316.0
    9  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             4418.4  938.5  806.1  413.6  935.4  968.8  769.6
   10  J. Hollemans          Leek                  4383.0  872.7  789.0  825.4  966.9  797.2  920.8
   11  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           4358.7  979.5  634.1  960.6  940.3  802.3  676.0
   12  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  4334.0  985.9  843.0  903.5  653.6  948.0  496.0
   13  D. van der Veer       Zuidhorn              4309.3  951.3  765.9  742.4  875.7  974.0  460.0
   14  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           4299.4  979.1  923.2  852.7  751.4  793.0
   15  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              4284.4  820.2  832.9  889.4  818.5  923.4  447.8
   16  S. Lap                Oostwold              4278.9  932.1  828.0  834.1  572.4  771.1  913.6
   17  R. Meijer             Eenrum                4045.8  767.3  963.4  908.7  726.5         679.9
   18  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn              3893.4  759.0  645.1  855.3  432.6  922.0  712.0
   19  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           3779.6  697.4  631.9  753.6  781.6  301.8  915.1
   20  J. Niklaas            Leek                  3694.4  625.7  878.0  763.0  530.9  804.6  623.1
   21  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 3566.9  691.0  711.3  553.6         713.8  897.2
   22  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        3515.8  826.9  941.5  830.6         916.8
   23  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               3418.5  450.6  619.5  930.9  720.8  696.7
   24  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               3414.7  891.1  663.4  809.4  602.2  448.6
   25  A. Hommes             Peize                 3400.6  877.1  282.3  892.9  313.8  979.2  337.6
   26  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              3294.1  545.6  714.9  598.5  838.3  515.8  596.8
   27  Ties Faber            Tolbert               3183.4  949.8  486.6  315.7  475.2  430.2  841.6
   28  M. Klont              Pieterburen           3169.4  500.4  370.3  650.6  960.2  687.9  229.6
   29  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             3032.6  760.6   75.7  693.0  363.5  849.1  366.4
   30  B. Mulder             Norg                  2953.9         718.3  918.8  811.0  505.8
   31  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             2777.8  850.1  923.2  675.3  329.2
   32  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              2750.7  461.5  667.7  516.5  410.5  611.0  494.0
   33  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             2666.7  620.6  723.7  421.2         901.2
   34  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         2643.6         507.9  550.8  880.7  473.3  230.9
   35  W. vd Velde           Leek                  2634.2  432.5  553.4  447.2         542.6  658.5
   36  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    2435.4  492.3  330.5  784.7  696.7  131.2
   37  P. Gast               Grootegast            2409.5                463.0  560.1  751.1  635.3
   38  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                2402.8  748.0         992.9  661.9
   39  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                 2386.3  715.1  884.8  727.5          58.9
   40  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             2226.1  601.7  158.5  457.4  632.8  375.7
   41  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              2142.7         866.5  564.0  129.8         582.4
   42  O. Drent              Peize                 2141.9  282.1  443.6  139.5  749.6  294.2  372.4
   43  H. Peper              Roden                 2044.1  253.0         820.3  521.1         449.7
   44  Comb. Arends          Winsum                1987.7  605.5  879.3  502.9
   45  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                1970.0  712.8  136.8  707.1  413.3
   46  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn             1950.3  357.0  713.3  694.4         185.6
   47  J. Lourens            Midwolde              1948.5  523.4  696.3  477.6                251.2
   48  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil               1840.3  237.1  493.6  368.2  741.4
   49  A. Willems            Lettelbert            1721.6                671.8  159.7  271.7  618.4
   50  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                 1648.2  961.5                686.7

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    MIDFOND 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2454.9  337.2  479.9  489.4  500.0  500.0  485.6
    2  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  2310.3  461.6  494.5  461.2         497.4  395.6
    3  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             2238.1  469.3  403.1  413.6  467.7  484.4  258.8
    4  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             2152.3  496.2  489.0  194.7  455.3  341.4  370.4
    5  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2150.4  312.8  492.7  316.5  383.2  468.8  489.2
    6  H. Jager              Peizermade            2077.6  383.4  498.2  478.8  303.6         413.6
    7  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2050.1  442.3  445.1  254.7  440.4  172.3  467.6
    8  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              1967.9  392.3  410.4  411.8  447.8  169.7  305.6
    9  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1939.5  376.9  194.5  445.3  487.6         435.2
   10  S. Lap                Oostwold              1871.9  423.1  139.7  434.7  286.2  271.1  456.8
   11  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           1824.8  457.7  112.2  258.3  373.2  401.2  334.4
   12  D. van der Veer       Zuidhorn              1789.5  435.9  223.8  327.1  437.9  364.8
   13  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1756.0  276.9  421.4  256.5  413.0  388.2
   14  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               1738.5  226.9  315.3  463.0  418.0  315.3
   15  J. Jansma             Smilde                1640.9  452.6  500.0  471.8         216.5
   16  A. Hommes             Peize                 1638.4  473.1         350.0  156.9  489.6  168.8
   17  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1562.2  338.5  333.6  457.7         432.4
   18  J. Niklaas            Leek                  1538.2         481.7  134.7  435.4  422.0   64.4
   19  B. Mulder             Norg                  1464.6         359.2  459.4  393.1  252.9
   20  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1385.6  493.6  158.0  260.0         474.0
   21  R. Meijer             Eenrum                1337.3  411.6  487.2         363.3          75.2
   22  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 1254.0         381.1  161.2         247.7  464.0
   23  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           1252.5                293.6  365.8  219.1  374.0
   24  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               1076.7  384.6  104.9  228.3  134.6  224.3
   25  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1054.1  375.7   72.0         181.8  424.6
   26  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            967.8         216.5  355.3         396.0
   27  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                  955.5  359.0  465.3  131.2
   28  O. Drent              Peize                  945.1  169.3  110.4   97.7  420.5         147.2
   29  L. Vos                Kloosterburen          941.7                311.2  390.6  239.9
   30  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              861.0         461.6  399.4
   31  A. Willems            Lettelbert             860.9                335.9   79.9  135.9  309.2
   32  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 827.5                496.5  331.0
   33  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               792.2  179.5         427.7   77.4         107.6
   34  J. Lourens            Midwolde               766.1  292.3  348.2                       125.6
   35  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               697.9         406.7                       291.2
   36  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                 612.8  361.6          81.8  169.4
   37  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              576.7                388.8         187.9
   38  P. Gast               Grootegast             561.3                147.1         414.2
   39  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              545.4                378.3         167.1
   40  Remco Ploeg           Oldehove               543.0                              377.8  165.2
   41  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen              512.0  409.0         103.0
   42  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              489.5         119.5                370.0
   43  Comb. Arends          Winsum                 483.6         483.6
   44  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen              440.0                440.0
   45  H. Peper              Roden                  433.2                       278.8         154.4
   46  M. van der Veer       Aduard                 432.1  432.1
   47  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil                428.0                184.1  243.9
   48  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn         416.8  118.0         298.8
   49  W. vd Velde           Leek                   396.6  237.2         159.4
   50  M. Klont              Pieterburen            348.5  193.6          92.4   62.5

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    DAGFOND 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  4643.7  952.6  966.1  994.5  953.0  777.5
    2  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           4386.9  962.1  872.0  775.0  939.6  838.2
    3  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              4342.1  902.1  928.5  884.8  758.2  868.5
    4  Bert Flik             Kropswolde            4003.6  916.8  855.7  341.5  919.4  970.2
    5  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           3666.2  977.9  960.4  835.4  892.5
    6  J. Jansma             Smilde                3474.6  782.1  794.8  779.5  644.0  474.2
    7  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              3396.8  545.3  738.5  760.3  646.0  706.7
    8  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                3378.1  652.6  973.6  555.5  469.4  727.0
    9  S. Lap                Oostwold              3105.0  826.3  887.0  626.8  764.9
   10  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               3042.4  968.4  830.5  539.0  704.5
   11  J. Hollemans          Leek                  2824.5  813.7  442.7  544.5  711.2  312.4
   12  H. Jager              Peizermade            2710.8  624.2  676.2  873.8  536.6
   13  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              2675.5  755.3  801.6  309.7  560.6  248.3  210.5
   14  Comb. Jager & Zn      Kropswolde            2602.9         652.3  950.6 1000.0
   15  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp              2563.0         695.0  923.2  744.8         200.0
   16  M. van der Veer       Aduard                2192.8  902.3  646.5  644.0
   17  R. Meijer             Eenrum                1972.8  870.5  502.9  599.4
   18  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              1842.9  646.3  728.9  467.7
   19  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        1774.5  156.8  936.0  681.7
   20  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1657.3  153.7  860.7         267.9         375.0
   21  A. Willems            Lettelbert            1575.1  668.4         906.7
   22  J.Brouwer             Leek                  1508.5  621.1  431.4         456.0
   23  Wim Geradts           Kolham                1362.0  523.2                160.4  403.4  275.0
   24  J. Suurd              Tynaarlo              1277.6  617.9  344.8         314.9
   25  Ties Faber            Tolbert               1064.8  576.8  190.4  297.6
   26  J.M. Buurma           Midlaren               973.4  572.1  401.3
   27  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              947.2  128.3         818.9
   28  J.J. van Doormaal     Noordhorn              910.1                110.7  547.7  251.7
   29  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                  886.3  886.3
   30  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              868.8  362.1  506.7
   31  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                817.5                       817.5
   32  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            753.0                753.0
   33  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                  693.0  576.0  117.0
   34  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen             660.2  535.2                              125.0
   35  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               656.7  172.6  484.1
   36  M. Klont              Pieterburen            650.7         254.4  396.3
   37  R.J. Rittersma        Zuidlaren              625.6  438.3                187.3
   38  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              594.1  346.3                247.8
   39  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              580.0  580.0
   40  W. vd Velde           Leek                   475.8  475.8
   41  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                 462.5  223.2  239.3
   42  J.G. Laning           Peize                  412.6         412.6
   43  Luit Ruben            Woltersum              411.4  273.7  137.7
   44  P. Gast               Grootegast             379.9                379.9
   45  H.J.Dijkstra          Tijnaarlo              374.7  374.7
   46  H.K. Postma           Eenrum                 357.9                357.9
   47  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               277.0         277.0
   48  J.H.M. van Rijkom     Den Horn               251.7  251.7
   49  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 235.8  235.8
   50  Hans van Rein         Kropswolde             211.2                              211.2

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    DAGFOND 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  2164.6  436.9  483.1  379.3  476.5  388.8
    2  Bert Flik             Kropswolde            1789.1  490.6  302.3  170.8  335.5  489.9
    3  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1771.0  489.0  445.4  390.3  446.3
    4  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           1740.1  481.1  234.5  387.5  217.9  419.1
    5  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1709.8  451.1  464.3  360.1         434.3
    6  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                1689.1  326.3  486.8  277.8  234.7  363.5
    7  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk              1367.4  241.1  387.1         385.8  353.4
    8  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp              1281.5         347.5  461.6  372.4         100.0
    9  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               1251.8  484.2  415.3         352.3
   10  J. Jansma             Smilde                1077.5  124.2  343.7  228.4  144.1  237.1
   11  H. Jager              Peizermade            1043.3         338.1  436.9  268.3
   12  R. Meijer             Eenrum                 986.5  435.3  251.5  299.7
   13  M. van der Veer       Aduard                 979.8  340.6  419.1  220.1
   14  Comb. Jager & Zn      Kropswolde             866.1         390.8  475.3
   15  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp               863.5  370.6  292.9                       200.0
   16  A. Willems            Lettelbert             787.6  334.2         453.4
   17  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn         707.2         366.3  340.9
   18  J. Hollemans          Leek                   628.3  406.9  221.4
   19  K.Hansma              Noordhorn              617.9         430.4                       187.5
   20  J.Brouwer             Leek                   484.9  256.9                228.0
   21  Wim Geradts           Kolham                 479.3  261.6                 80.2         137.5
   22  J. Suurd              Tynaarlo               466.5  309.0                157.5
   23  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                  443.2  443.2
   24  Ties Faber            Tolbert                437.2  288.4         148.8
   25  S. Lap                Oostwold               433.1  155.8  166.8         110.5
   26  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            376.5                376.5
   27  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               323.2  323.2
   28  J.J. van Doormaal     Noordhorn              305.2                       305.2
   29  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              297.1  173.2                123.9
   30  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              290.0  290.0
   31  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen             274.2  274.2
   32  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              253.4         253.4
   33  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                 231.3  111.6  119.7
   34  H.J.Dijkstra          Tijnaarlo              187.4  187.4
   35  H.K. Postma           Eenrum                 179.0                179.0
   36  R.J. Rittersma        Zuidlaren              153.0   89.5                 63.5
   37  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               138.5         138.5
   38  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn                86.3   86.3
   39  J. Steenbergen        Een                     75.3                               75.3
   40  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                   61.3          61.3
   41  Luit Ruben            Woltersum
   42  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum
   43  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn
   44  M. Klont              Pieterburen
   45  Hans van Rein         Kropswolde
   46  P. Gast               Grootegast
   47  W. vd Velde           Leek
   48  J.H.M. van Rijkom     Den Horn
   49  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil
   50  E.R Brontsema         'T Zandt

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    JONG-VITESSE 04 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             3806.2  955.6  950.7  937.9  962.0
    2  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen             3644.6  986.1  900.4  833.2  924.9
    3  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           3607.5  974.9  996.6  977.5  658.5
    4  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           3599.9  869.9  986.1  887.0  856.9
    5  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           3511.3  976.6  912.9  789.6  832.2
    6  J. Hollemans          Leek                  3495.8  834.8  814.9  909.3  936.8
    7  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             3481.7  948.7  866.6  848.0  818.4
    8  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  3424.9  963.8  954.2  783.8  723.1
    9  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               3329.5  927.1  833.2  778.4  790.8
   10  R. Meijer             Eenrum                3241.6  683.8  883.8  807.8  866.2
   11  A. Hommes             Peize                 3221.1  824.4  907.8  645.8  843.1
   12  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             3007.0  843.8  478.9  868.8  815.5
   13  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  2961.3  756.6  934.8  952.5  317.4
   14  J. Jansma             Smilde                2958.9  738.8  565.9  882.6  771.6
   15  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              2943.4  880.8  402.1  800.0  860.5
   16  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              2873.7  746.8  439.8  710.9  976.2
   17  J.G. Laning           Peize                 2869.3  601.6  740.8  740.1  786.8
   18  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           2660.0  686.3  821.4  673.8  478.5
   19  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden           2649.6  756.4  746.2  541.1  605.9
   20  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                2585.4  672.9  300.8  748.8  862.9
   21  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn        2340.7  459.1  367.9  707.5  806.2
   22  Sven Broersma jl      Groningen             2301.3  906.5  677.3  717.5
   23  H. Peper              Roden                 2281.8  717.0  984.0  479.7  101.1
   24  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2240.1         778.5  877.0  584.6
   25  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    2229.2         699.6  963.4  566.2
   26  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             2205.7  449.8  728.6  535.0  492.3
   27  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes        1992.9  757.6  536.9         698.4
   28  S. Lap                Oostwold              1940.9  851.4         445.9  643.6
   29  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden           1931.9  869.0  464.1  598.8
   30  J.Brouwer             Leek                  1555.1  344.8  675.1   82.3  452.9
   31  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             1351.7         219.9  826.2  305.6
   32  M. Klont              Pieterburen           1321.9         327.9  885.5  108.5
   33  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             1250.2                963.3  286.9
   34  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen             1165.0  598.7  566.3
   35  H. Jager              Peizermade            1049.9         518.0  260.3  271.6
   36  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               1006.4  315.6  690.8
   37  F. Poll               Noordhorn              959.8  334.2         226.4  399.2
   38  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen              872.4  519.3  353.1
   39  H. Hartlief           Norg                   834.4  103.0   93.7         637.7
   40  L. Vos                Kloosterburen          833.1  512.4                320.7
   41  O. Drent              Peize                  708.4   93.4  131.0  120.9  363.1
   42  G. van der Hoek       Aduard                 617.3  617.3
   43  Ties Faber            Tolbert                542.0  542.0
   44  W. vd Velde           Leek                   486.9  115.5  371.4
   45  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum                 459.4  459.4
   46  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn               444.1                444.1
   47  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                 378.7  378.7
   48  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn              342.7  342.7
   49  Lubbert Bos           Groningen              335.2                335.2
   50  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  287.6         287.6

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    JONG-VITESSE 04 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1914.7  476.3  486.3  498.2  453.9
    2  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           1513.9   98.8  494.9  436.3  483.9
    3  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1428.9  483.3  257.8  483.2  204.6
    4  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  1277.1  385.8  276.7  280.7  333.9
    5  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin    1133.7         350.6  500.0  283.1
    6  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen              996.9  405.3  123.9         467.7
    7  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden            880.9   70.9  426.2  250.7  133.1
    8  J. Hollemans          Leek                   866.6         117.0  305.0  444.6
    9  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 848.8                385.7  463.1
   10  A. Hommes             Peize                  845.9  427.6   70.6         347.7
   11  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              793.0  369.1                423.9
   12  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                776.4  353.7  422.7
   13  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn         750.0                353.8  396.2
   14  J.G. Laning           Peize                  682.1  295.2         306.9   80.0
   15  M. Klont              Pieterburen            652.5          77.5  471.9  103.1
   16  R. Meijer             Eenrum                 642.8  274.3                368.5
   17  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              600.4                141.9  458.5
   18  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden            549.9         359.2  190.7
   19  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                   518.5         168.5  350.0
   20  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              442.5  196.3                246.2
   21  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg               442.3                       442.3
   22  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden            434.5  434.5
   23  K.Hansma              Noordhorn              420.2  231.1  189.1
   24  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 419.1         333.4   85.7
   25  Ties Faber            Tolbert                396.9  396.9
   26  J. Jansma             Smilde                 378.0         106.7  271.3
   27  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              310.7                310.7
   28  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               285.5  285.5
   29  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen              275.0         275.0
   30  Sven Broersma jl      Groningen              272.8  179.6          93.2
   31  S. Lap                Oostwold               269.3                       269.3
   32  G. van der Hoek       Aduard                 215.8  215.8
   33  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes         196.0         196.0
   34  O. Drent              Peize                  181.6                       181.6
   35  F. Poll               Noordhorn              168.4  168.4
   36  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum                 122.5  122.5
   37  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden            111.3  111.3
   38  H. Jager              Peizermade             105.4                       105.4
   39  J.Brouwer             Leek                    98.8                 98.8
   40  Comb.Bakker-Huisma    Groningen               96.4          96.4
   41  A. van der Horn       Eenrum
   42  H.K. Postma           Eenrum
   43  L. Vos                Kloosterburen
   44  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum
   45  N. Steur              Kruisweg
   46  G. Bodde              Sauwerd
   47  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn
   48  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn
   49  A. Willems            Lettelbert
   50  W. vd Velde           Leek




 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    JONG-MIDFOND 04 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             3586.6  788.2  987.1  892.5  918.8
    2  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              3252.2  974.6  881.2  824.0  572.4
    3  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden           3244.3  457.3  874.0  932.1  980.9
    4  J. Jansma             Smilde                3188.5  868.5  817.2  673.6  829.2
    5  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  3021.2  835.3  511.4 1000.0  674.5
    6  J. Hollemans          Leek                  2892.8  868.5  607.9  493.0  923.4
    7  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen             2881.8  892.2  605.7  601.9  782.0
    8  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2720.1  595.6  820.0  898.1  406.4
    9  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             2582.0  893.1  822.8         866.1
   10  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           2416.4  577.9  272.4  949.1  617.0
   11  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1822.2  767.4  717.1  337.7
   12  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                1085.7  443.8  641.9
   13  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 995.5  409.8  585.7
   14  H. Peper              Roden                  975.3                626.4  348.9
   15  R. Meijer             Eenrum                 937.6  937.6
   16  A. Hommes             Peize                  840.6  840.6
   17  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                   560.1  560.1
   18  O. Drent              Peize                  514.6  514.6
   19  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn         413.5  413.5
   20  Henriette Helms       Paterswolde            231.5  231.5

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    JONG-MIDFOND 04 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1353.8         429.3  491.5  433.0
    2  J. Jansma             Smilde                1254.9  312.9  300.7  160.4  480.9
    3  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                   986.8  393.8  255.7         337.3
    4  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden            931.4  292.7         330.2  308.5
    5  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen              832.9  191.6  185.0  109.5  346.8
    6  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden            746.1  125.9  281.5  338.7
    7  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden            742.3  383.7  358.6
    8  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              682.6         287.9         394.7
    9  J. Hollemans          Leek                   562.5                177.4  385.1
   10  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 501.2  348.3  152.9
   11  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden            466.1                466.1
   12  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg               434.3  434.3
   13  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn         206.8  206.8
   14  R. Meijer             Eenrum                 201.7  201.7
   15  H. Peper              Roden                  174.5                       174.5
   16  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum
   17  Henriette Helms       Paterswolde
   18  A. Hommes             Peize
   19  O. Drent              Peize
   20  A. Zuiderveld         Leek




 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    NATOER 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             4744.8  990.4  950.1  980.2  834.4  989.7  800.6
    2  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             4742.5  924.0  967.9  847.3  928.9  969.2  952.5
    3  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             4580.6  923.4  927.4  936.5  849.6  943.7  585.0
    4  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  4510.2  981.8  712.1  982.9  937.9  895.5  703.6
    5  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen             4486.4  989.9  864.7  783.1  881.3  967.4  752.1
    6  J. Hollemans          Leek                  4459.7  901.2  937.9  873.1  879.2  868.3  405.8
    7  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  4458.9  859.1  982.3  979.6  983.4  654.5
    8  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           4409.0  950.6  888.7  852.4  994.5  722.8  444.9
    9  J. Niklaas            Leek                  4402.6  837.0  914.5  812.2  893.9  839.5  917.7
   10  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        4357.8  828.4  803.4  762.9  925.9  859.4  940.7
   11  Sven Broersma jl      Groningen             4276.4  607.4  940.3  924.7  851.9  804.4  755.1
   12  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert               4267.8  819.4  341.8  848.1  845.4  938.7  816.2
   13  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              4265.5  749.1  707.6  840.6  891.3  853.4  931.1
   14  R. Meijer             Eenrum                4222.4  669.8  864.5  881.4  932.4         874.3
   15  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              4139.9  823.3  906.6  806.2  657.7         946.1
   16  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              4129.2  633.7  759.7  896.8  941.4  541.3  897.6
   17  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes        4069.2  201.3  783.9  761.5  820.5  849.6  853.7
   18  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                3994.0  619.4  810.1  829.5  932.2  802.8  442.6
   19  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           3855.2  903.7  525.8  915.3  714.7  795.7
   20  H. Peper              Roden                 3828.7  953.2  974.8  845.8  499.4  555.5
   21  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           3798.6  754.3  686.0  840.6  650.1  676.3  841.4
   22  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               3774.6  795.9   63.1  757.3  839.8  537.9  843.7
   23  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             3611.2  633.9         791.0  983.2  617.7  585.4
   24  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           3549.0  946.6  867.8  977.5  757.1
   25  J. Mensinga           Groningen             3335.5                825.6  899.7  847.3  762.9
   26  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           3320.3  485.2  450.4         779.4  780.7  824.6
   27  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                3240.4         204.4  542.9  842.7  651.7  998.7
   28  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden           3094.8  693.1  925.1  733.3  743.3
   29  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         2982.7  385.1  735.7  389.9  668.9  803.1
   30  M. Klont              Pieterburen           2938.4  558.4  701.6  433.6  706.2  538.6  126.5
   31  P. Gast               Grootegast            2929.7  357.5  668.1  848.1  554.2  501.8  277.8
   32  Niek Reinders         Norg                  2759.9  731.9         471.3  170.4  639.2  747.1
   33  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn             2715.7  435.3  946.8  557.7  293.3         482.6
   34  W. vd Velde           Leek                  2657.6  687.3  798.8  632.3  157.0  382.2
   35  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn             2624.6         376.3  174.6  989.0  634.4  450.3
   36  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn             2470.6  570.9         731.4  543.8  326.9  297.6
   37  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp              2402.4  130.6   67.3  557.2  379.9  714.7  620.0
   38  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             2395.1  640.5  739.2         296.7  718.7
   39  Louis Niklaas         Leek                  2380.1  783.9  744.4  851.8
   40  Siemen van Limbergen  Winsum                2377.8  404.5  825.5  341.6  806.2
   41  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                 2081.1  858.6  740.2  482.3
   42  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden           2072.1  845.0         853.9         373.2
   43  B. Mulder             Norg                  2071.6  267.2  811.9  507.1  485.4
   44  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn             2031.6   56.2  426.1  690.0  859.3
   45  Ties Faber            Tolbert               1962.6  840.3  659.0  287.9  175.4
   46  J.G. Laning           Peize                 1962.6  997.7  964.9
   47  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 1945.0  393.2  842.4  709.4
   48  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen             1912.9  918.1  873.3  121.5
   49  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen             1807.4  621.0  946.8  239.6
   50  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn        1736.7  804.7  250.0                       682.0

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN 1-RAYON 1    NATOER 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen             2346.7  495.6  495.2  477.5  440.7  437.7  236.0
    2  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        2110.5  416.2  462.5  410.9  350.9  377.5  443.4
    3  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2012.1  455.0  214.5  462.4         479.9  400.3
    4  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1914.6  400.3  491.6  376.5  491.7  154.5
    5  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                1874.8  199.1  386.3  493.6  476.6  319.2
    6  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes        1859.5  129.4  391.2  381.9  374.4  451.8  260.2
    7  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1815.9  290.9  417.8  418.4  215.7         473.1
    8  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  1779.2  490.3                479.3  457.8  351.8
    9  H. Peper              Roden                 1728.5  472.7  405.7  341.1  290.2  218.8
   10  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             1719.0  251.2  421.4  434.5  324.7   98.2  287.2
   11  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              1713.3  333.3  314.9  423.8         453.8  187.5
   12  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1675.0  460.3  443.2  459.2  312.3
   13  G. Bodde              Sauwerd               1636.7  403.8         475.3  352.3  269.0  136.3
   14  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              1598.5         402.0  334.6  415.8         446.1
   15  J. Niklaas            Leek                  1541.2  492.1  467.4  355.0  226.7
   16  Sven Broersma jl      Groningen             1525.4  349.1  334.3  282.0  407.5  152.5   95.8
   17  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1329.3  308.6                487.6  305.2  227.9
   18  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           1325.0  407.4  277.4  406.6  233.6
   19  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden           1258.2  190.3  472.2  224.0  371.7
   20  L. Vos                Kloosterburen         1155.5         298.0   80.1  375.8  401.6
   21  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             1077.1  344.7  373.0                359.4
   22  R. Meijer             Eenrum                1073.6         368.2  461.4                244.0
   23  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              972.7  180.6                489.0  303.1
   24  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                930.2                              459.8  470.4
   25  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden            905.4  193.8  273.8         217.0  220.8
   26  J.G. Laning           Peize                  881.8  499.1  382.7
   27  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                  821.3  301.5  239.9  279.9
   28  J. Hollemans          Leek                   785.0  399.4         271.3         114.3
   29  B. Mulder             Norg                   752.7  155.0  330.7  267.0
   30  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen              741.4  427.7  313.7
   31  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen              709.2  260.0  449.2
   32  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn              685.3         471.0  214.3
   33  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            682.7                       471.0         211.7
   34  P. Gast               Grootegast             664.0                202.5  222.6  238.9
   35  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden            655.7  469.1                       186.6
   36  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              608.9                       251.6  164.5  192.8
   37  J. Jansma             Smilde                 579.4   88.0         491.4
   38  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp               534.6  156.8         181.1         196.7
   39  H. Jager              Peizermade             528.9  211.5  317.4
   40  W. vd Velde           Leek                   527.1  138.3  173.4  215.4
   41  J. Mensinga           Groningen              524.2                 84.4         439.8
   42  Niek Reinders         Norg                   521.0                              166.5  354.5
   43  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  519.8  278.6         241.2
   44  M. Klont              Pieterburen            506.4  215.9         123.1  167.4
   45  Louis Niklaas         Leek                   477.4         350.0  127.4
   46  Ties Faber            Tolbert                420.6  420.6
   47  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn         341.0                                     341.0
   48  F. Poll               Noordhorn              318.3  318.3
   49  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil                316.5  316.5
   50  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                 291.1                              291.1




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  H. Jager                Peizermade        54766408   9    7662.1
    2  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              61009562   8    6231.3
    3  M. van der Veen         Nieuw Roden       61082321   8    6178.9
    4  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              71655211   7    6000.0
    5  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       81466219   7    5783.2
    6  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503227   7    5741.7
    7  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       81466206   8    5675.0
    8  R. Dost                 Wehe-Den Hoorn    81371114   7    5284.3
    9  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              81466300   7    5274.3
   10  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466675   7    5268.8
   11  S.Z. Nikolaas           Marum             51147183   8    5166.7
   12  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503242   7    5120.8
   13  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            81443244   7    5083.7
   14  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              71654819   6    5055.5
   15  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              81466479   6    5007.5
   16  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              81465292   7    4910.8
   17  L. Anisuzzaman          Groningen         41435504   8    4908.0
   18  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503223   7    4907.2
   19  Chris van Es            Nieuw Roden       61081966   6    4756.0
   20  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              81466457   7    4748.3

 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            74701530   6    5465.0
    2  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              71655181   6    5037.6
    3  L. Anisuzzaman          Groningen         41435504   6    4993.5
    4  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              61821305   6    4652.5
    5  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       61082778   5    4563.4
    6  Lubbert Bos             Groningen         61832821   6    4559.6
    7  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       61082273   5    4244.8
    8  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466675   5    4175.9
    9  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            64781945   5    4120.9
   10  P. Houwen               Zoutkamp          61019211   6    4080.0
   11  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              71655211   5    3933.4
   12  D. van der Veer         Zuidhorn          61832761   6    3926.1
   13  H. Jager                Peizermade        54766407   5    3897.4
   14  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              71654490   5    3849.8
   15  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503227   5    3765.6
   16  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       81559920   6    3763.7
   17  M. van der Veen         Nieuw Roden       41412689   6    3733.3
   18  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            74701529   5    3717.3
   19  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466677   6    3647.8
   20  P. Houwen               Zoutkamp          51138986   6    3556.1




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              61821598   5    3917.7
    2  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          85105020   5    3579.3
    3  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       61082778   4    3541.7
    4  Bellinga-Hooghiemste    Oldekerk          71573837   5    3434.1
    5  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       51240981   5    3211.6
    6  J. Jansma               Smilde            74706322   5    2688.5
    7  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       41474415   5    2665.5
    8  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              71654704   3    2598.3
    9  J. Hollemans            Leek              81465334   4    2512.1
   10  G. Bodde                Sauwerd           61812595   3    2503.4
   11  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       61082238   4    2390.6
   12  W.J.F. Houwen           Zoutkamp          51138664   3    2363.0
   13  Comb. Jager & Zn        Kropswolde        84724971   3    2344.3
   14  J. Jansma               Smilde            74706334   4    2270.6
   15  Bert Flik               Kropswolde        71564781   3    2266.0
   16  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            64781938   4    2260.3
   17  M. van der Veer         Aduard            71574857   3    2161.3
   18  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       61082770   3    1952.5
   19  Bert Flik               Kropswolde        85149263   3    1947.2
   20  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       51240986   4    1903.1




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      JONG-VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289010   4    3830.2
    2  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       91255110   4    3330.3
    3  P.M. Kuiper             Groningen         91219022   4    3110.4
    4  P. Scheerhoorn          Niebert           91256232   4    3110.1
    5  P.M. Kuiper             Groningen         91255139   4    3043.4
    6  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         91164377   4    2940.3
    7  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         91781569   4    2760.1
    8  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       91256175   4    2722.8
    9  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         91164431   4    2700.9
   10  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         91164417   4    2663.2
   11  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91288963   3    2645.2
   12  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              91255776   3    2604.8
   13  J. Hollemans            Leek              91256048   3    2515.0
   14  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91289005   3    2486.4
   15  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       91255106   3    2465.4
   16  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          91255216   4    2440.0
   17  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              91255728   3    2383.6
   18  R. Meijer               Eenrum            94730856   4    2342.4
   19  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         91164422   3    2330.4
   20  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          91161657   3    2299.9

 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      JONG-MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91164002   4    3027.1
    2  J. Jansma               Smilde            94739840   4    2783.9
    3  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91288975   3    2634.3
    4  Kroese/Helmholt         Leek              91255049   3    2357.4
    5  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          91161657   3    2226.7
    6  J. Hollemans            Leek              91256047   3    2217.4
    7  M. van der Veen         Nieuw Roden       91255782   3    2097.3
    8  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         94739419   3    2086.5
    9  J. Jansma               Smilde            94739843   3    2044.6
   10  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          94730959   3    2012.7
   11  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91254883   3    1987.4
   12  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         91164398   3    1948.8
   13  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          94730960   2    1780.4
   14  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       94742977   3    1724.6
   15  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       94742979   2    1718.1
   16  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          94730945   4    1717.8
   17  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91288984   2    1706.7
   18  J. Jansma               Smilde            94739851   3    1653.5
   19  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         91254867   3    1632.7
   20  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          94730920   2    1630.8




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      NATOER

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503254   6    4594.9
    2  P.M. Kuiper             Groningen         91255136   5    4288.9
    3  E. Paulsen              Kleine Huisjes    71556600   6    3968.7
    4  Dohmeyer & Zoon         Winsum            91159922   5    3788.3
    5  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         91164403   4    3759.6
    6  R. Dost                 Wehe-Den Hoorn    71660900   6    3717.4
    7  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466663   6    3633.7
    8  L. Anisuzzaman          Groningen         41435504   6    3561.8
    9  J. Niklaas              Leek              71654593   5    3547.0
   10  J. Niklaas              Leek              61082638   5    3405.5
   11  R. Dost                 Wehe-Den Hoorn    81371114   5    3391.4
   12  J. Niklaas              Leek              81466025   6    3371.0
   13  R. Dost                 Wehe-Den Hoorn    91161609   5    3341.3
   14  Sven Broersma jl        Groningen         91163319   6    3322.8
   15  P. Houwen               Zoutkamp          61019211   5    3286.7
   16  K.Hansma                Noordhorn         91176935   4    3206.6
   17  L. Anisuzzaman          Groningen         41430465   5    3170.1
   18  J. Niklaas              Leek              71654594   4    3140.5
   19  O. Brinkhuizen          Groningen         81374032   4    3078.9
   20  Sven Broersma jl        Groningen         91237740   4    2998.8




 AFDELING 10    RAYON 1      ASDUIF V+M+E

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  H. Jager                Peizermade        54766408  13   11073.1
    2  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       61082778  12   10470.8
    3  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              71655211  12    9933.4
    4  L. Anisuzzaman          Groningen         41435504  14    9901.5
    5  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              61009562  12    9549.6
    6  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503227  12    9507.3
    7  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466675  12    9444.7
    8  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            74701530  11    9436.5
    9  P. & M. Kuiper          Nieuw Roden       81466219  11    8917.5
   10  M. van der Veen         Nieuw Roden       61082321  12    8823.1
   11  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              61821305  13    8745.8
   12  A. Zuiderveld           Leek              71655181  12    8518.7
   13  H. Jager                Peizermade        54766407  12    8405.0
   14  S.Z. Nikolaas           Marum             51147183  13    8278.0
   15  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            81443244  12    8167.5
   16  A. van Zonneveld        Nieuw Roden       61082273  10    8143.2
   17  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81466677  12    8121.9
   18  M.S.T. Lippets          Smilde            64781945  13    8028.9
   19  F. Wilpstra             Groningen         81503223  13    7968.5
   20  Terpstra Breurken       Kruisweg          85105020  11    7723.0

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    VITESSE 06 VAN 09

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             3159.3  498.4  428.6  292.6  806.2  431.2  190.3  613.9  381.0  181.4
    2  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  2633.3  411.1  346.1  300.4  425.5  466.8  290.0  598.9  384.9   28.6
    3  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           2486.7  351.4  260.2  153.7  511.8  380.2  478.3  504.8  239.1   62.9
    4  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           2460.4  352.0  439.7  245.8  478.2  421.3  281.4  379.4  389.8  195.7
    5  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2303.1  270.2  371.6  395.2  155.2  315.3   48.9  392.2  470.2  358.6
    6  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2185.1  229.3  387.1  272.9  276.7  444.9  207.7  226.0  574.2   19.3
    7  D. van der Veer       Zuidhorn              2161.6  170.1  364.8  381.5  105.9  206.0  471.5  218.5         519.3
    8  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  2079.2  301.4  308.3  212.8  287.9  260.3  224.0  398.2  440.9  342.5
    9  H. Jager              Peizermade            1987.4  234.6  363.1  325.6  503.4  272.3  182.0  167.0  288.4  234.5
   10  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1978.7  284.4  352.7  394.6  318.6  383.3  208.2  107.2  245.1   66.2
   11  R. Meijer             Eenrum                1972.2  293.2  373.7  398.2  239.9  417.9  249.3         131.0
   12  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        1849.9  448.7  246.8  206.6  152.8  274.0  317.6  356.2   76.0
   13  S. Lap                Oostwold              1798.0  227.6  226.3  339.3  314.0  355.8  332.7  192.5  111.8  228.6
   14  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           1470.6         148.7  119.4  331.2  261.0  281.5  328.8
   15  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             1428.1   15.4  174.2   98.0   81.5  199.3  352.5  225.8  202.7  273.6
   16  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden           1425.6  174.5  154.6  134.4  272.8  190.0   49.9  305.6  328.1  137.2
   17  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             1379.5         196.2  160.0         277.2   56.4  245.2  346.6  154.3
   18  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             1318.1  225.1  168.2  184.8  321.8  129.4  213.3  204.9  104.7  100.0
   19  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen             1293.6  315.9  273.4  358.8  321.8   23.7
   20  A. Willems            Lettelbert            1204.5  122.2  518.1  186.2  170.9  177.0   30.1          29.1
   21  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                 1188.6  193.9  288.0   53.8  115.0  204.3         106.5  133.8  253.6
   22  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen             1109.0  190.8  183.6  448.3  196.3   90.0
   23  Comb. Arends          Winsum                1021.6   67.1  229.3         212.0  111.8  143.4   43.1   39.4  258.0
   24  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              997.2         165.4  258.9  254.3  106.7   34.9   85.5  126.4
   25  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk               982.4   44.2   91.3  153.7   80.5  146.5  220.8   94.1   52.6  276.0
   26  J. Jansma             Smilde                 981.2         143.0  243.4         482.7  112.1
   27  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg               959.7  103.1  174.9  132.4   59.6   83.3  307.5  158.5   13.3
   28  H. Peper              Roden                  954.4  109.5                215.7  220.6  109.3   99.6  199.7
   29  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                900.0  140.2  114.5   50.9   78.3  106.9  256.0  204.1
   30  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin     829.0  154.1  122.0   76.7  215.9   31.8   88.3         135.1  113.6
   31  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              816.3   46.2  149.8  191.8  123.5   49.7  191.0  110.5
   32  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                806.2  178.3  145.3  274.1   59.4   25.0  124.1
   33  A. Hommes             Peize                  783.5   23.0  153.3  104.7   82.4  193.2  120.2   90.6  121.5   79.3
   34  Ties Faber            Tolbert                763.8   76.1  197.3  189.9  149.0   57.8   93.7
   35  J. Lourens            Midwolde               760.4   10.3   19.4  144.6   63.6  129.7   68.1  167.1  187.3
   36  J. Niklaas            Leek                   747.8  149.2  189.6   58.2   27.6   64.7  160.5  125.6   53.6
   37  L. Vos                Kloosterburen          720.6                 92.2          44.3  190.7   81.3         312.1
   38  M. Klont              Pieterburen            713.2  241.7  159.4  122.8   98.4   17.3   73.6
   39  W. vd Velde           Leek                   612.6   21.3   56.0   78.6   51.1   22.9  255.4   55.7  115.8   17.7
   40  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               601.7   63.3         147.2   40.8   94.3   10.4   60.3         195.8
   41  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden            596.7          91.6   11.8  126.2   80.3  119.8  101.2   77.6   33.6
   42  M. van der Veer       Aduard                 580.3         259.7   84.0  236.6
   43  P. Gast               Grootegast             571.0           6.0  239.3   16.3          53.4   39.3   20.4  202.3
   44  H. Hartlief           Norg                   489.8          47.7         105.4   32.7   90.0   50.8  140.2   55.7
   45  B. Mulder             Norg                   478.2   11.4   78.5   62.8   86.1          44.4   58.0  148.4
   46  J.G. Laning           Peize                  476.5   19.9  118.0  242.8   95.8
   47  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden            475.3   70.3  130.8  105.2  169.0
   48  Louis Niklaas         Leek                   442.3   49.1   55.6  172.2   21.8   36.3   84.5          24.0   44.6
   49  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 436.1   43.9  208.9   90.3   71.5                        21.5
   50  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              411.4   20.6   61.6  121.0   43.0   35.2         130.0

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    MIDFOND 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1992.1  261.4  437.2  423.2  396.0  387.6  348.1
    2  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  1915.6  369.8  347.5  471.1  274.2  359.3  367.9
    3  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1905.7  326.7  478.9  393.2  319.2  129.4  387.7
    4  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           1842.0  480.6  452.4  211.3  309.1  305.0  294.9
    5  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                1805.7  334.3  279.5  450.8  224.3  328.9  412.2
    6  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           1595.4  486.2  158.5  359.8  362.8  188.8  197.8
    7  D. van der Veer       Zuidhorn              1552.0  358.0  213.8  251.4  368.7  360.1   88.4
    8  S. Lap                Oostwold              1506.3  313.3  297.0  226.4   81.2  297.8  371.8
    9  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1426.4  226.7  262.4  267.1  321.0  315.6  260.3
   10  H. Jager              Peizermade            1332.3  185.0  402.8  324.2  177.9  242.4  151.8
   11  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             1250.9  324.1   80.6   41.4  467.7  222.5  156.0
   12  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1176.5  415.0  223.1  151.3   83.0  220.4  166.7
   13  Lubbert Bos           Groningen             1170.7  265.0  193.6  146.6  122.9  289.5  276.0
   14  J. Jansma             Smilde                1115.6  160.5   98.8  376.4  334.9  145.0   31.6
   15  R. Meijer             Eenrum                1113.4  234.3  345.0  259.7  139.8         134.6
   16  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden           1111.8  251.1  286.3  216.9  181.2  176.3
   17  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1043.0  208.2  210.2  276.8  108.5  239.3   72.3
   18  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn         907.6  340.5  211.1  205.4         150.6
   19  J. Niklaas            Leek                   794.4  116.0  271.9  126.2   93.6  183.8   96.5
   20  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden            790.1  143.5   68.6  155.8  179.2   30.2  243.0
   21  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              737.6  265.2  303.1  113.1   56.2
   22  M. Klont              Pieterburen            715.4   51.1   54.1  196.0  247.9  166.3   23.0
   23  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                713.1   52.9   99.8  235.2   90.6  234.6
   24  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                701.9  217.3   87.3  165.7  154.9   76.7
   25  A. Hommes             Peize                  688.4  127.4   28.2  243.8   31.4  237.7   48.1
   26  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               630.1  164.9   96.5  154.8   59.5  110.5  103.4
   27  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                  627.4   69.1  120.0   96.5         128.7  213.1
   28  Ties Faber            Tolbert                603.0  257.5   95.1   31.6   80.1   43.0  127.3
   29  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin     556.3  175.4   56.6  153.4  157.8   13.1
   30  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp               552.9   62.8   88.9  118.2  189.3   54.3   93.7
   31  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                  530.1  206.3  188.1  129.8           5.9
   32  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              485.1  134.5  140.0   46.5         164.1
   33  B. Mulder             Norg                   447.4         109.6   91.9  181.2   64.7
   34  L. Vos                Kloosterburen          446.8          50.8   71.9  245.5   55.5   23.1
   35  J. Lourens            Midwolde               420.4   83.9  241.6   69.8                 25.1
   36  K.Hansma              Noordhorn              408.7   86.7    7.6  107.4   62.3  115.7   36.6
   37  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 374.9  182.1         126.6   66.2
   38  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk               350.4   46.2   77.4   65.4   41.0   91.5   69.9
   39  W. vd Velde           Leek                   349.9   52.4   55.3   53.1         100.8   88.3
   40  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen              326.5  305.9          20.6
   41  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                 319.3  129.9   13.7  108.1   67.6
   42  M. van der Veer       Aduard                 312.0  312.0
   43  Comb. Arends          Winsum                 310.7   96.7  159.9   54.1
   44  H. Peper              Roden                  305.4   25.3          97.1   79.3         103.7
   45  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              301.5   35.7  142.4  104.8          18.6
   46  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               287.0         126.8   89.0   13.0          58.2
   47  O. Drent              Peize                  276.6   28.2   62.4   14.0   89.9   39.2   56.9
   48  Comb Engberts-Poelma  Briltil                274.5   26.2   56.7   36.8  154.8
   49  P. Gast               Grootegast             265.3                 46.3   56.0   99.5   63.5
   50  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              257.2   75.6   17.4   45.7   80.9   37.6

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    DAGFOND 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           2274.5  681.9  481.6  245.9  452.9  412.2
    2  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg              1474.5  195.3  430.6  310.3  196.5  341.8
    3  J. Jansma             Smilde                1212.5  307.3  388.5  205.8  137.4  173.5
    4  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1202.4  308.1  320.2  250.4  136.1  187.6
    5  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1113.6  344.4  304.0  267.8  197.4
    6  S. Lap                Oostwold              1057.0  347.0  301.4  211.4  197.2
    7  Bert Flik             Kropswolde             924.3  145.9  204.2   68.3  199.3  306.6
    8  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 909.4  130.5  287.0  200.2   93.9  197.8
    9  H. Jager              Peizermade             851.5  124.8  403.1  174.8  148.8
   10  Bellinga-Hooghiemste  Oldekerk               578.1  203.0  131.1   96.4   76.9   70.7
   11  J. Hollemans          Leek                   531.5  160.0  104.4   96.3  118.7   52.1
   12  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                508.2  121.1  138.4  107.8  140.9
   13  M. van der Veer       Aduard                 503.1  253.0  111.8  138.3
   14  W.J.F. Houwen         Zoutkamp               483.1         120.9  184.6  149.0          28.6
   15  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               461.2  228.3  174.4   58.5
   16  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp               390.4  139.6  113.7   31.0   79.3   26.8   21.1
   17  R. Meijer             Eenrum                 374.0  170.3   83.8  119.9
   18  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn         361.1   15.7  260.2   85.2
   19  J.Brouwer             Leek                   352.2  189.1   71.9          91.2
   20  Comb. Jager & Zn      Kropswolde             335.1          96.6  138.5  100.0
   21  A. Willems            Lettelbert             315.0  133.7         181.3
   22  K.Hansma              Noordhorn              302.8   30.7  143.5          53.6          75.0
   23  S.Z. Nikolaas         Marum                  281.3  281.3
   24  Wim Geradts           Kolham                 272.4  104.6                 32.1   80.7   55.0
   25  J. Suurd              Tynaarlo               235.0  103.0   69.0          63.0
   26  Ties Faber            Tolbert                202.5  115.8   27.2   59.5
   27  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              173.7   72.4  101.3
   28  E. de Jong            Zuidhorn               166.6   46.0  120.6
   29  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            150.6                150.6
   30  R.J. Rittersma        Zuidlaren              137.0   51.5                 85.5
   31  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen             129.7  111.8                               17.9
   32  J.M. Buurma           Midlaren               124.4   84.3   40.1
   33  W. vd Velde           Leek                   123.8  123.8
   34  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              116.0  116.0
   35  J.J. van Doormaal     Noordhorn              109.5                 11.1   70.4   28.0
   36  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              103.8   12.8          91.0
   37  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn               99.1   49.5                 49.6
   38  H.J.Dijkstra          Tijnaarlo               88.6   88.6
   39  M. Klont              Pieterburen             83.6          25.4   58.2
   40  J.G. Laning           Peize                   82.5          82.5
   41  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                 81.8                        81.8
   42  U. Wassenaar          Baflo                   79.7   68.0   11.7
   43  H. Wosten jl          Eenrum                  79.4   39.8   39.6
   44  Luit Ruben            Woltersum               70.0   54.7   15.3
   45  P. Gast               Grootegast              63.3                 63.3
   46  H.K. Postma           Eenrum                  59.7                 59.7
   47  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn                55.4          55.4
   48  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                  47.2   47.2
   49  J.H.M. van Rijkom     Den Horn                25.2   25.2
   50  J. Steenbergen        Een                     21.5                               21.5

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    JONG VITESSE 04 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1607.1  623.3         381.9  453.0  148.9
    2  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen             1267.4  459.3         429.0  139.5  239.6
    3  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  1182.6  386.7         427.7  137.1  231.1
    4  A. Hommes             Peize                 1136.3  409.4         278.8   74.6  373.5
    5  R. Meijer             Eenrum                1071.9  112.2         322.5  232.1  405.1
    6  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             1046.4  402.4         261.5  249.2  133.3
    7  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1012.5  312.8         246.4  165.1  288.2
    8  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden            901.9  229.9         285.7  224.3  162.0
    9  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                800.1  327.9         182.8  119.7  169.7
   10  J.G. Laning           Peize                  797.5  207.7         191.0  244.6  154.2
   11  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden            774.3  259.6         237.1  122.6  155.0
   12  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                   764.2  146.7         322.0  263.8   31.7
   13  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn               698.1  123.6          86.0  123.2  365.3
   14  J. Hollemans          Leek                   691.1  148.2         147.7  238.9  156.3
   15  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden            682.2  162.8         245.8  208.8   64.8
   16  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg               667.1  210.5          73.7  145.1  237.8
   17  K.Hansma              Noordhorn              633.6  252.0          61.7  168.6  151.3
   18  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 627.1   91.6          30.1  220.7  284.7
   19  G. Zuiderveld         Zevenhuizen/Gronin     543.7                230.1  215.6   98.0
   20  Sven Broersma jl      Groningen              539.7  238.7         109.5  191.5
   21  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes         531.0  128.3         151.0         251.7
   22  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 504.1                158.1  274.5   71.5
   23  J. Jansma             Smilde                 492.2  129.4         106.1  155.5  101.2
   24  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden            466.0  281.0          96.0   89.0
   25  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn         423.0   53.9          36.8   70.8  261.5
   26  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden            355.7  109.4         109.3   76.4   60.6
   27  H. Peper              Roden                  337.6   82.0         197.5   48.0   10.1
   28  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen              302.9  100.2         202.7
   29  S. Lap                Oostwold               264.4  149.5                 44.6   70.3
   30  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              258.0                       229.3   28.7
   31  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen              238.6   63.0          72.9   53.5   49.2
   32  J.Brouwer             Leek                   214.2   34.5         126.2    8.2   45.3
   33  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              196.0                 22.0  143.4   30.6
   34  M. Klont              Pieterburen            188.2                 44.5  132.8   10.9
   35  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                126.3   38.3          88.0
   36  G. van der Hoek       Aduard                 126.2  126.2
   37  H. Jager              Peizermade             121.1                 60.6   26.0   34.5
   38  F. Poll               Noordhorn              109.9   47.4                 22.6   39.9
   39  H. Hartlief           Norg                   109.4   10.3           9.4          89.7
   40  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen              104.1   57.8          46.3
   41  L. Vos                Kloosterburen           97.5   51.2                        46.3
   42  W. vd Velde           Leek                    97.3   11.6          85.7
   43  Saar Dohmeyer JL      Winsum                  81.3   81.3
   44  O. Drent              Peize                   70.8    9.3          13.1   12.1   36.3
   45  Ties Faber            Tolbert                 54.2   54.2
   46  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                  48.1   48.1
   47  Gonzalez              Zuidhorn                47.2                        47.2
   48  Lubbert Bos           Groningen               43.8                        43.8
   49  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                   36.0                 36.0
   50  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn               34.3   34.3




HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    JONG MIDFOND 04 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1055.2  205.7  373.3  209.4  266.8
    2  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                   933.1  405.9   77.9  264.2  185.1
    3  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg               666.2  213.9  158.8  229.7   63.8
    4  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen              637.3  207.8  186.5         243.0
    5  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen              618.3  203.6  109.5   91.1  214.1
    6  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden            603.8  175.1   27.2  289.6  111.9
    7  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden            543.0  109.4  235.4  157.6   40.6
    8  J. Hollemans          Leek                   519.1  119.8   87.0   94.2  218.1
    9  J. Jansma             Smilde                 489.8  170.9  122.3  108.3   88.3
   10  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden            364.4   74.0   87.4  104.9   98.1
   11  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden            309.7  130.2  145.7   33.8
   12  R. Meijer             Eenrum                 221.2  221.2
   13  H. Peper              Roden                  170.2                135.3   34.9
   14  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 166.9   44.4  122.5
   15  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                 140.9   41.0   99.9
   16  A. Hommes             Peize                   97.4   97.4
   17  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                    56.0   56.0
   18  O. Drent              Peize                   51.5   51.5
   19  D. Bekkema            Wehe-Den Hoorn          41.4   41.4
   20  Henriette Helms       Paterswolde             23.2   23.2

HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP 1-RAYON 1    NATOUR    05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS                TOTAAL  VLU-1  VLU-2  VLU-3  VLU-4  VLU-5  VLU-6  VLU-7  VLU-8  VLU-9 VLU-10

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2329.0  513.8  441.3  512.0  334.6  527.3  251.0
    2  L. Anisuzzaman        Groningen             1561.5  336.0  567.0  315.9  183.7  158.9  115.9
    3  O. Brinkhuizen        Groningen             1545.7  416.5  295.0  193.7  310.5  288.3  235.4
    4  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1505.1  253.6  354.6  367.7  257.5  271.7
    5  P. & M. Kuiper        Nieuw Roden           1474.6  470.5  228.1  579.0  197.0
    6  Sven Broersma jl      Groningen             1351.0  190.5  237.2  417.2  325.6  180.5  172.8
    7  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  1308.6  367.2  173.8  321.6  164.8  141.8  281.2
    8  R. Dost               Wehe-Den Hoorn        1303.4  246.3  207.1  198.5  337.1  314.4  188.5
    9  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           1259.7  372.8  334.8  314.4  146.2   91.5   44.5
   10  M. J. Tempel          Zuidhorn              1201.0   91.6  167.2  280.1  354.3   76.6  307.8
   11  R. Meijer             Eenrum                1190.9  165.7  215.2  249.5  255.8         304.7
   12  P.M. Kuiper           Groningen             1184.2  215.8  138.3  184.5  207.5  438.1  122.4
   13  J. Hollemans          Leek                  1166.2  333.0  330.0  201.4  158.9  142.9   40.6
   14  A. van Zonneveld      Nieuw Roden           1072.4  394.7  136.2  265.3  159.4  116.8
   15  P. Houwen             Zoutkamp              1008.5  171.7  112.1  184.6  201.8  200.7  249.7
   16  H. Peper              Roden                  995.0  291.3  319.8  194.3   62.7  126.9
   17  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                959.9  176.3   34.2  236.4  176.1  175.8  195.3
   18  Terpstra Breurken     Kruisweg               936.8  165.2  325.8  242.3  108.9          94.6
   19  E. Paulsen            Kleine Huisjes         934.2   22.8  288.3  133.7  186.1  136.5  189.6
   20  J. Niklaas            Leek                   911.7  127.7  167.4  150.9  217.2  138.9  237.3
   21  J. Eekhoff            Nieuw Roden            854.4   97.8  396.5  207.2  152.9
   22  K.Hansma              Noordhorn              802.4  122.5         163.9  315.0  132.1   68.9
   23  Dohmeyer & Zoon       Winsum                 773.1  121.8  193.6  127.2  147.7  182.8   44.3
   24  G. Bodde              Sauwerd                736.9  122.5    6.3  119.0  212.5   99.2  183.7
   25  P. en G. Berghuis     Nieuw Roden            698.1  141.2  123.9  162.4  129.7  123.5  140.9
   26  J.G. Laning           Peize                  675.2  397.8  277.4
   27  M. Klont              Pieterburen            629.4   70.4  206.4   72.7  217.9   62.0   12.7
   28  Job v/d Horn jl       Eenrum                 605.7          20.4   79.7   84.3  167.5  253.8
   29  Jakob Moes            Noordhorn              585.4          37.6   17.5  307.8  138.9   83.6
   30  J. Mensinga           Groningen              537.5                120.0  131.2  146.7  139.6
   31  Jordy Middel jl       Groningen              529.1  248.9  268.0   12.2
   32  H. van der Wijngaard  Groningen              528.3  101.9  402.4   24.0
   33  Louis Niklaas         Leek                   526.3  184.5  231.1  110.7
   34  Chris van Es          Nieuw Roden            514.6   48.5   60.1         111.3  128.1  166.6
   35  H.J. Kalf             Noordhorn              490.9   43.5  220.9  127.3   50.9          48.3
   36  W. vd Velde           Leek                   473.1  122.4  194.2  102.6   15.7   38.2
   37  Roel van Zonneveld    Roden                  471.4  304.8  118.4   48.2
   38  J. Jansma             Smilde                 468.7   28.4         440.3
   39  P. Gast               Grootegast             449.8   37.9   88.5  124.9   73.3  125.2   27.8
   40  L. Vos                Kloosterburen          447.1   38.5  152.1   41.0  110.3  105.2
   41  Lubbert Bos           Groningen              442.7  128.6  161.5          29.7  122.9
   42  J.J. Moes             Noordhorn              436.5  114.9         142.9   76.5   32.7   69.5
   43  Ties Faber            Tolbert                431.5  273.0   65.9   66.0   26.6
   44  Niek Reinders         Norg                   411.7  108.3          50.6   17.0   89.5  146.3
   45  J.J. Snip             Nieuw Roden            403.0  215.9         129.3          57.8
   46  P. Fokkinga           Noordhorn              389.6    5.6   42.6  133.3  208.1
   47  A. Hommes             Peize                  349.6  147.0  202.6
   48  Comb.Bakker-Huisma    Groningen              346.4  143.8  202.6
   49  H. Jager              Peizermade             341.5  114.0  227.5
   50  B. Mulder             Norg                   330.3   36.4  187.1   56.0   50.8




  

  Vorige pagina Top