Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 10>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.10 Rayon 1-4   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 14-09-2020 09:12:43.
  KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  SNELHEID 06 VAN 08

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             5936.0                 1  R. Popkes             Eext                  2852.0
    2  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             5922.7                 2  G. Pat                Padhuis               2848.1
    3  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       5890.1                 3  L. Schuurman          Odoorn                2832.5
    4  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              5859.7                 4  Herman Bartels        Groningen             2810.5
    5  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               5853.2                 5  A. Zuiderveld         Leek                  2784.2
    6  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde          5849.9                 6  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen   Engelbert             2769.3
    7  L. Schuurman          Odoorn                5845.8                 7  Herrie Kruk           Coevorden             2761.3
    8  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              5838.6                 8  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 2754.6
    9  G. Pat                Padhuis               5836.7                 9  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            2733.4
   10  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen             5834.5                10  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2728.8
   11  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           5833.9                11  G. en J. Witteveen    Finsterwolde          2727.4
   12  R. Popkes             Eext                  5815.2                12  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 2720.5
   13  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              5798.8                13  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            2719.7
   14  M. Jager en dochter   Heiligerlee           5798.6                14  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen             2719.5
   15  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 5795.5                15  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              2716.7
   16  Geert&Leandra Munnik  Noordbroek            5793.2                16  H. Jager              Peizermade            2713.0
   17  Arie Aarsen           Meppel                5789.4                17  Jos Spraakman         Meppel                2681.6
   18  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             5785.3                18  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2681.5
   19  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            5782.8                19  Bert Willems          Darp                  2681.2
   20  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                5779.4                20  G. Rorije             Stadskanaal           2677.0






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  DAGFOND 03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2996.5                 1  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  1460.5
    2  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       2966.0                 2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1457.2
    3  Maurice Lazaroms      Veenoord              2935.8                 3  C. Santing            Borger                1453.3
    4  W. Regtop             Assen                 2935.7                 4  E. Bodde Jr.          Winschoten            1446.3
    5  Roel Veldman          Staphorst             2929.1                 5  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       1445.4
    6  Klaas Talen           Meppel                2927.9                 6  Gebr. Bolk            Tweede Exloermond     1435.0
    7  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                  2925.7                 7  Freek Smit            Zwartemeer            1422.8
    8  E. Bodde Jr.          Winschoten            2915.0                 8  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             1422.7
    9  K.Hansma              Noordhorn             2913.7                 9  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen   Engelbert             1422.6
   10  Gebr. Bolk            Tweede Exloermond     2909.2                10  Maurice Lazaroms      Veenoord              1416.0
   11  Jan Heide             Staphorst             2900.5                11  Comb Snijder-Mulder   Vries                 1414.4
   12  Peter van der Haar    Staphorst             2899.5                12  F. Smit               Finsterwolde          1413.0
   13  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst             2896.4                13  B. & W. 55            Hoogeveen             1394.5
   14  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              2890.4                14  Klaas Talen           Meppel                1375.0
   15  Jeroen Dedden         Darp                  2889.6                15  J. Kiewiet            Finsterwolde          1374.1
   16  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             2886.8                16  Comb Hengsteboer      Rouveen               1364.7
   17  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             2884.6                17  W. Regtop             Assen                 1354.4
   18  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             2879.9                18  Comb. Smallenbroek    Stedum                1353.3
   19  J. Louwes             Assen                 2876.6                19  J. Louwes             Assen                 1351.2
   20  C. Santing            Borger                2874.7                20  Albert Mijlof         Bovensmilde           1350.6






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  MARATHON 03 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde           2970.3                 1  Jan Broersma          Roodeschool           1488.5
    2  Jan Broersma          Roodeschool           2946.8                 2  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde           1462.6
    3  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             2935.2                 3  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen          1421.1
    4  Comb. Arends          Oude Pekela           2847.3                 4  Comb. Arends          Oude Pekela           1419.6
    5  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen          2842.0                 5  Hennie Wolters        Stegeren              1395.0
    6  Bert Meijer           Klazienaveen          2813.2                 6  Henk Jansen Jzn.      Beerta                1363.9
    7  Jos Siebum            Weiteveen             2810.9                 7  Jos Siebum            Weiteveen             1340.2
    8  Harm Mulder en Zn     Meppel                2775.9                 8  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld     1318.5
    9  Eddy Bloemen          Staphorst             2767.7                 9  Comb Huls & Zuidema   Sellingerbeetse       1304.4
   10  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen             2767.6                10  Comb. Poelman         Erica                 1287.9
   11  Henk Jansen Jzn.      Beerta                2756.8                11  Bert Meijer           Klazienaveen          1275.6
   12  Hennie Wolters        Stegeren              2752.5                12  Henderikus Koning     Winschoten            1273.3
   13  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld     2735.4                13  A.G. van der Walle    Beerta                1264.7
   14  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam       2735.3                14  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen            1227.6
   15  Comb. Bruinenberg     Winschoten            2720.8                15  Harm Mulder en Zn     Meppel                1220.1
   16  Henderikus Koning     Winschoten            2716.6                16  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen             1216.9
   17  D.Kreileman           Nieuwleusen           2716.2                17  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             1210.2
   18  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                 2684.2                18  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                 1206.1
   19  Comb Huls & Zuidema   Sellingerbeetse       2677.6                19  H. Kuipers            Emmen                 1200.6
   20  C. Hullegie           Dedemsvaart           2626.6                20  T.L. Brandsma         Erica                 1175.8



 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  JONG 06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  Mark Wieringa         Groningen             5881.7                 1  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2722.7
    2  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst             5845.9                 2  C. Santing            Borger                2694.3
    3  L. Schuurman          Odoorn                5817.5                 3  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn             2600.8
    4  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              5797.8                 4  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2536.7
    5  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             5763.5                 5  Jos Spraakman         Meppel                2472.9
    6  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       5755.0                 6  G. Tolhuis            Vlagtwedde            2446.7
    7  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn             5753.1                 7  Comb Hengsteboer      Rouveen               2390.6
    8  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            5745.5                 8  A. Hoekstra           Dalen                 2382.2
    9  Comb Snijder-Mulder   Vries                 5736.0                 9  Roel Veldman          Staphorst             2381.8
   10  Roel Veldman          Staphorst             5732.1                10  G. Jager              Emmen                 2331.8
   11  H.H.Heslinga          Uithuizen             5723.5                11  Bert Willems          Darp                  2329.0
   12  W. Regtop             Assen                 5710.9                12  Gebr. Smit            Winschoten            2283.6
   13  O.K. Everts           Froombosch            5703.1                13  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut        2277.2
   14  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut        5701.1                14  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst             2242.1
   15  G. en J. Witteveen    Finsterwolde          5695.3                15  O.K. Everts           Froombosch            2233.1
   16  Nico & Ivo vd Veen    Dalen                 5693.5                16  H.H.Heslinga          Uithuizen             2230.1
   17  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde          5689.6                17  Jelle Hooikammer jl   Staphorst             2225.9
   18  B.J. Suk Mellies      Tweede Exloermond     5686.5                18  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               2207.6
   19  Klaas Heide           Staphorst             5684.3                19  Jac Schra             Staphorst             2200.6
   20  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer             5681.6                20  E.Kamphuis            Uithuizen             2195.8






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  NATOER 03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst             2991.6                 1  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            1488.9
    2  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            2984.4                 2  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             1476.4
    3  A. Hoekstra           Dalen                 2983.1                 3  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              1473.0
    4  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             2982.6                 4  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               1471.1
    5  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               2967.4                 5  Bert Flik             Kropswolde            1469.9
    6  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2966.1                 6  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            1468.4
    7  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 2965.0                 7  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst             1463.8
    8  Heidotting en Zn      Ter Apel              2960.8                 8  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             1459.5
    9  G. en J. Witteveen    Finsterwolde          2960.5                 9  Gerald Ensing         Valthe                1458.1
   10  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              2959.5                10  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              1454.1
   11  Bert Flik             Kropswolde            2958.9                11  A. van Guldener       Ubbena                1436.1
   12  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           2956.5                12  Geert&Leandra Munnik  Noordbroek            1431.6
   13  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              2955.9                13  A. Post               Hoogeveen             1429.9
   14  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       2953.5                14  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1429.1
   15  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2946.6                15  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            1425.6
   16  H. Peper              Roden                 2945.0                16  Gebr. Bolk            Tweede Exloermond     1423.7
   17  Klaas Talen           Meppel                2944.8                17  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              1422.0
   18  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            2944.3                18  Comb Treziak-Reins    Stieltjeskanaal       1411.9
   19  de Jong & v.d. Veer   Zuidhorn              2942.2                19  B. Dik                Assen                 1411.4
   20  Henk Pat              Dalen                 2940.2                20  Henk Slot             Gramsbergen           1410.9






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  GENERAAL -ZS

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen            14696.0                 1  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              6472.8
    2  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen      14611.1                 2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             6458.9
    3  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel             14547.9                 3  Jos Spraakman         Meppel                6445.0
    4  Roel Veldman          Staphorst            14411.8                 4  A. Hoekstra           Dalen                 6269.8
    5  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen            14328.8                 5  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              6109.7
    6  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde         14314.2                 6  Roel Veldman          Staphorst             6070.8
    7  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst            14292.0                 7  C. Santing            Borger                6019.2
    8  Roelof Coster         Staphorst            14287.1                 8  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              5938.5
    9  G. en J. Witteveen    Finsterwolde         14262.4                 9  Comb Hengsteboer      Rouveen               5926.8
   10  Jan Westen            Ter Apel             14247.0                10  Jelle Hooikammer jl   Staphorst             5870.4
   11  C. Santing            Borger               14165.1                11  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            5850.9
   12  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam           14162.4                12  Jan Keen              Ter Apel              5845.7
   13  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden            14101.5                13  Herman Bartels        Groningen             5794.2
   14  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst            14058.9                14  G. en J. Witteveen    Finsterwolde          5749.9
   15  Klaas Talen           Meppel               14033.3                15  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             5690.9
   16  Harjo Vos             Veenoord             14005.0                16  Jac Schra             Staphorst             5687.1
   17  Jos Spraakman         Meppel               14000.1                17  G. Jager              Emmen                 5668.5
   18  Jan Heide             Staphorst            13995.6                18  Bert Willems          Darp                  5616.2
   19  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                 13940.3                19  Geert&Leandra Munnik  Noordbroek            5609.7
   20  Arie Aarsen           Meppel               13926.2                20  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              5599.0



 AFDELING 10      SNELHEID

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel            97002507   8    7136.8
    2  R. Popkes             Eext                74700059   8    7017.8
    3  M. Oostenbrink        Spier               71661601   8    6780.2
    4  G. Pat                Padhuis             86099773   7    6686.3
    5  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           84718101   8    6633.1
    6  M. Oostenbrink        Spier               81472739   8    6603.6
    7  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen     74700359   8    6469.3
    8  Arie Aarsen           Meppel              99010462   8    6414.3
    9  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81503242   7    6312.0
   10  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel            94740895   8    6307.1
   11  Comb. Ottens          Anderen             91229288   7    6272.0
   12  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81466677   7    6197.9
   13  Mark Wieringa         Groningen           91164683   8    6181.7
   14  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde        91780697   7    6134.9
   15  Herrie Kruk           Coevorden           64782758   8    6126.2
   16  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen           81446853   8    6081.4
   17  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart         81445185   8    6077.6
   18  J.Lange&L.v.Bruggen   Engelbert           64791143   8    6013.6
   19  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen     85151982   7    5954.6
   20  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande          81461881   7    5953.0






 AFDELING 10      DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  W. Regtop             Assen               91253056   4    3755.9
    2  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen     81395160   4    3727.3
    3  F. Smit               Finsterwolde        84726087   4    3685.5
    4  E. Bodde Jr.          Winschoten          71569660   4    3665.5
    5  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen           81003500   4    3620.2
    6  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           81455908   4    3593.6
    7  W. Regtop             Assen               91253070   4    3557.3
    8  F. Smit               Finsterwolde        84726072   4    3553.7
    9  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           74703943   4    3541.7
   10  B.J. Suk Mellies      Tweede Exloermond   94743199   4    3530.4
   11  Kroese/Helmholt       Leek                61821598   4    3521.5
   12  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer           94730737   4    3504.2
   13  Comb Hengsteboer      Rouveen             81501974   4    3496.4
   14  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen           61070727   4    3492.0
   15  Gebr. Bolk            Tweede Exloermond   64786376   4    3467.8
   16  Smit-Mulder           Assen               84715693   4    3433.0
   17  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           84718198   4    3409.5
   18  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           84718304   4    3409.0
   19  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           71643836   4    3399.8
   20  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           84718253   4    3381.4






 AFDELING 10      JONG

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Roel Veldman          Staphorst           04758016   7    6142.4
    2  Jan Westen            Ter Apel            01097153   7    5883.8
    3  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst           01126190   6    5857.6
    4  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn           01017908   7    5493.5
    5  J. Oost               Elp                 01098354   7    5398.6
    6  Jan Heide             Staphorst           01124585   7    5243.0
    7  J. Oost               Elp                 01098368   7    5241.4
    8  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde           01005507   7    5199.2
    9  Gebr. Smit            Winschoten          01015110   7    5086.1
   10  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           01079497   7    5073.2
   11  Klaas Heide           Staphorst           04757241   6    5073.0
   12  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn           01017641   6    5041.6
   13  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn           01017679   7    5031.6
   14  O.K. Everts           Froombosch          01009709   6    5020.8
   15  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar             04751068   7    5011.8
   16  G. Wolters            Stegeren            01112833   7    5004.7
   17  G. en J. Witteveen    Finsterwolde        04760453   6    4997.4
   18  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel            04756357   7    4948.9
   19  H.H.Heslinga          Uithuizen           04759161   6    4922.9
   20  Jurjen Hooikammer     Rouveen             01125202   7    4917.5



 AFDELING 10      NATOER

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde           61815873   4    3898.2
    2  B. Dik                Assen               85190250   4    3880.7
    3  B. Dik                Assen               91187921   4    3868.4
    4  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande          81461863   4    3867.3
    5  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar             84721054   4    3848.4
    6  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande          01088749   4    3817.1
    7  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde           41371000   4    3809.0
    8  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande          81461881   4    3795.1
    9  A. van Guldener       Ubbena              84715670   4    3791.2
   10  Gerald Ensing         Valthe              04752676   4    3789.7
   11  de Jong & v.d. Veer   Zuidhorn            01018161   4    3788.6
   12  Jan Westen            Ter Apel            01097016   4    3767.6
   13  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar             81472195   4    3761.8
   14  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar             64793446   4    3732.7
   15  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel            74707025   4    3716.5
   16  Gebr.Jager            Blijham             91172325   4    3711.3
   17  Gebr.Jager            Blijham             81382075   4    3701.2
   18  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen           81446845   4    3699.2
   19  Comb Treziak-Reins    Stieltjeskanaal     01075037   4    3694.7
   20  M. Oostenbrink        Spier               91261990   4    3680.6






 AFDELING 10      MARATHON

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde         81470571   3    2828.5
    2  Hennie Wolters        Stegeren            61076966   3    2742.3
    3  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam     81452071   3    2657.4
    4  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld   81454271   3    2583.9
    5  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam     81452178   3    2551.2
    6  Comb Huls & Zuidema   Sellingerbeetse     84720956   3    2436.3
    7  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde         81470579   3    2424.7
    8  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen        84720090   3    2399.0
    9  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen               61066894   3    2297.8
   10  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde         81470583   3    2212.7
   11  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen           81002653   3    2194.9
   12  M. Sulmann            Klazienaveen        81468389   3    2074.4
   13  Comb. Bruinenberg     Winschoten          74713091   3    2027.4
   14  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde         71659420   2    1985.0
   15  Jos Siebum            Weiteveen           74704483   3    1978.0
   16  P. Sannen             Radewijk            51248824   2    1960.7
   17  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           84718298   2    1944.2
   18  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde         81470586   2    1939.3
   19  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           84718345   2    1937.3
   20  Evert Antonides       Sappemeer           61820158   3    1934.6






 AFDELING 10      ASDUIF V+M+E

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81503242  10    9164.7
    2  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen           81003500  10    8693.1
    3  E. Bodde Jr.          Winschoten          61825840  11    8351.9
    4  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           54766991  10    8332.2
    5  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81466677  10    8228.9
    6  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen           61070727  10    8198.7
    7  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel            94740526  10    8173.6
    8  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel            74706839  10    7961.0
    9  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen     81395160   9    7908.9
   10  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen           64783641  10    7897.5
   11  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81466675  11    7824.8
   12  Arie Aarsen           Meppel              99010462  10    7759.8
   13  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel            74706848  11    7719.6
   14  F. Smit               Finsterwolde        84726072  11    7645.1
   15  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde        91780697   9    7639.6
   16  Roel Veldman          Staphorst           84722734  11    7533.8
   17  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81503203  11    7521.4
   18  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde        94733760   9    7498.1
   19  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           91164002   8    7445.9
   20  S. Renken             Winschoten          61826753   9    7374.6




HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  SNELHEID 06 VAN 08

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             3801.2
    2  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             3431.6
    3  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              3261.3
    4  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            2980.8
    5  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               2921.2
    6  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       2913.5
    7  G. Rorije             Stadskanaal           2902.6
    8  F. Smit               Finsterwolde          2701.2
    9  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             2688.4
   10  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 2684.0
   11  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              2679.1
   12  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2670.7
   13  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            2605.1
   14  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst             2581.1
   15  J. ter Wijlen         Hardenberg            2571.6
   16  Erik Kramer           49733 Haren/Rutenb    2565.0
   17  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde          2543.7
   18  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer             2515.7
   19  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2498.9
   20  R. Popkes             Eext                  2487.2







HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  DAGFOND 03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  C. Santing            Borger                1917.1
    2  W. Regtop             Assen                 1669.6
    3  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1652.5
    4  Roel Veldman          Staphorst             1648.7
    5  F. Smit               Finsterwolde          1543.7
    6  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             1540.4
    7  J. Veenstra           Uithuizen             1453.8
    8  J. Louwes             Assen                 1412.4
    9  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              1387.5
   10  Klaas Talen           Meppel                1381.0
   11  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             1374.5
   12  Jaap Modderman        Meppel                1367.6
   13  Arie Aarsen           Meppel                1356.7
   14  E. Bodde Jr.          Winschoten            1353.5
   15  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1315.1
   16  G. Pat                Padhuis               1310.0
   17  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             1302.6
   18  F.P.C. Weggers        Annen                 1272.2
   19  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             1264.5
   20  Comb Snijder-Mulder   Vries                 1244.4







HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  JONG  06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  H.H.Heslinga          Uithuizen             2930.5
    2  M. v.d. Veer          Noordhorn             2629.1
    3  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              2458.9
    4  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             2436.4
    5  Gebr. Smit            Winschoten            2410.5
    6  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       2390.8
    7  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            2345.9
    8  C. Santing            Borger                2335.9
    9  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2290.7
   10  Mark Wieringa         Groningen             2287.3
   11  Henk Pat              Dalen                 2248.4
   12  O.K. Everts           Froombosch            2241.0
   13  B. Dik                Assen                 2169.5
   14  Nico & Ivo vd Veen    Dalen                 2153.8
   15  E.R. Bolt             Uithuizen             2144.0
   16  W. van Engen          Noordscheschut        2136.6
   17  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2124.6
   18  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst             2090.2
   19  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde          2090.0
   20  Jos Spraakman         Meppel                2062.9




HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  NATOUR    03 VAN 04

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             2446.1
    2  B. Dik                Assen                 2057.3
    3  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               1958.5
    4  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              1958.3
    5  H.H.Heslinga          Uithuizen             1843.1
    6  Henk Pat              Dalen                 1832.5
    7  G. en J. Witteveen    Finsterwolde          1822.8
    8  Erik Kramer           49733 Haren/Rutenb    1812.5
    9  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       1802.2
   10  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 1780.4
   11  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              1763.9
   12  A. Hoekstra           Dalen                 1744.5
   13  Bert Flik             Kropswolde            1732.7
   14  Gebr.Jager            Blijham               1702.0
   15  Jos Spraakman         Meppel                1667.5
   16  Jan Heide             Staphorst             1663.3
   17  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             1649.4
   18  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1642.4
   19  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            1623.3
   20  Roel Veldman          Staphorst             1612.1







HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  MARATHON 03 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde           1654.9
    2  Henk Jansen Jzn.      Beerta                1569.3
    3  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             1510.0
    4  D.Kreileman           Nieuwleusen           1413.5
    5  Comb. Arends          Oude Pekela           1311.7
    6  Jan Broersma          Roodeschool           1251.5
    7  Hennie Wolters        Stegeren              1122.7
    8  A.G. van der Walle    Beerta                1069.6
    9  Eddy Bloemen          Staphorst             1067.8
   10  Jos Siebum            Weiteveen             1043.6
   11  Harm Mulder en Zn     Meppel                1043.3
   12  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                 1002.9
   13  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam        942.6
   14  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen              906.5
   15  Comb. Bruinenberg     Winschoten             901.1
   16  Henderikus Koning     Winschoten             870.3
   17  Bert Meijer           Klazienaveen           869.7
   18  Koster-Doldersum      De Krim                867.4
   19  H. Wessels            Barger-Oosterveld      847.5
   20  H. Kuipers            Emmen                  836.9



  

  Vorige pagina Top