Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 10>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd.10   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 06-10-2021 11:52:22.
  KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  VITESSE 05 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  G. Wolters            Stegeren              4930.2                 1  Peter van der Haar    Staphorst             2384.1
    2  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               4883.9                 2  G. Wolters            Stegeren              2332.2
    3  Gebr. A & B Leideman  Collendoorn           4841.0                 3  G. Wilting            Dalen                 2329.2
    4  Klaas Heide           Staphorst             4831.2                 4  J.v.d.Wal             Groningen             2314.7
    5  J.v.d.Wal             Groningen             4806.1                 5  M. Jager en dochter   Heiligerlee           2304.6
    6  C.Kalk                Sappemeer             4801.8                 6  Klaasje van der Haar  Staphorst             2296.1
    7  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       4789.1                 7  Henk Jansen           Staphorst             2293.9
    8  Bert Willems          Darp                  4784.4                 8  Klaas Dunnink         Rouveen               2291.4
    9  Henk Jansen           Staphorst             4776.4                 9  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam       2248.1
   10  Berhard Kuiper        Staphorst             4770.4                10  Jos Spraakman         Meppel                2219.9
   11  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             4765.2                11  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2197.7
   12  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               4764.5                12  P. Sagel              Oude Pekela           2183.9
   13  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                4763.4                13  Geert&Leandra Munnik  Noordbroek            2168.1
   14  H. Peper              Roden                 4756.4                14  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              2154.5
   15  A van Zonneveld       Nieuw-Roden           4746.7                15  H.J.Dijkstra          Tijnaarlo             2153.6
   16  J. Suk                Tweede Exloermond     4746.2                16  D. Kroes              Zwartemeer            2144.4
   17  M. Jager en dochter   Heiligerlee           4742.8                17  A. Post               Hoogeveen             2143.8
   18  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             4736.0                18  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst             2126.8
   19  Vegter & Zn           Meppel                4735.7                19  J. Strootman          Bourtange             2118.9
   20  Geert&Leandra Munnik  Noordbroek            4733.9                20  B. & W. 56            Hoogeveen             2107.2






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  MIDFOND 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              4955.3                 1  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             2395.9
    2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             4949.3                 2  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              2393.0
    3  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             4899.7                 3  Peter Bruins          Havelte               2359.3
    4  Meijerhof- de Hoogh   Oude Pekela           4897.7                 4  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               2350.6
    5  Gebr. A & B Leideman  Collendoorn           4872.3                 5  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2304.9
    6  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 4858.4                 6  A.R. Siegers          Ten Boer              2300.4
    7  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              4856.3                 7  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              2299.5
    8  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               4855.1                 8  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              2291.5
    9  Peter Bruins          Havelte               4851.3                 9  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       2288.3
   10  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          4834.8                10  J. Koster Jr.         De Krim               2282.1
   11  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           4826.3                11  Gebr. A & B Leideman  Collendoorn           2276.5
   12  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             4821.3                12  M. Jager en dochter   Heiligerlee           2276.0
   13  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               4808.2                13  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             2274.8
   14  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              4804.8                14  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             2274.7
   15  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             4802.0                15  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2272.1
   16  K. Meijer             Nieuwe Pekela         4797.7                16  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             2259.2
   17  O.K. Everts           Froombosch            4789.9                17  Peter Stuut           Oude Pekela           2258.5
   18  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen             4787.5                18  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam       2257.8
   19  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            4780.1                19  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             2245.5
   20  E. Koster             Nieuw Annerveen       4777.3                20  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2245.4






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  DAGFOND 04 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       3924.8                 1  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       1956.6
    2  Arie Aarsen           Meppel                3899.8                 2  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              1916.4
    3  Herman Bartels        Groningen             3886.4                 3  Herman Bartels        Groningen             1870.3
    4  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             3877.4                 4  H. Hansen             Appingedam            1847.6
    5  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             3873.3                 5  Arie Aarsen           Meppel                1836.6
    6  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer             3871.6                 6  J. Louwes             Assen                 1823.6
    7  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              3868.9                 7  Klaas Heide           Staphorst             1816.9
    8  H. Hansen             Appingedam            3865.8                 8  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1816.4
    9  Rene Dalmolen         Vlagtwedde            3859.8                 9  A. Hoekstra           Dalen                 1814.0
   10  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             3857.3                10  Jan Pals              Weiteveen             1797.5
   11  C. Santing            Borger                3848.6                11  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             1771.7
   12  Smit-Mulder           Assen                 3842.7                12  Smit-Mulder           Assen                 1759.7
   13  Klaas Heide           Staphorst             3823.7                13  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1750.1
   14  J. Veenstra           Uithuizen             3820.7                14  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             1749.6
   15  Vegter & Zn           Meppel                3812.5                15  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              1717.7
   16  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst             3805.3                16  Freek Smit LD         Zwartemeer            1716.4
   17  Gebr. A & B Leideman  Collendoorn           3800.1                17  Pieter Oosterling     Staphorst             1714.8
   18  Henk Jansen           Staphorst             3789.0                18  C. Santing            Borger                1708.2
   19  J. Kiewiet            Finsterwolde          3788.1                19  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1695.1
   20  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             3778.8                20  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             1670.6



 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  MARATHON 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             4873.5                 1  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             2261.9
    2  D.Kreileman           Nieuwleusen           4641.8                 2  Jan Broersma          Roodeschool           2166.4
    3  A.G. van der Walle    Beerta                4607.5                 3  A.G. van der Walle    Beerta                2081.3
    4  Harm Mulder en Zn     Meppel                4519.9                 4  Comb. Arends          Oude Pekela           2054.0
    5  Leo Heijnen           Nieuw Schoonebeek     4448.5                 5  J. & F.Wendel         Assen                 1961.6
    6  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde           4440.9                 6  Harm Mulder en Zn     Meppel                1945.7
    7  Johan Jansen          Punthorst             4428.8                 7  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                 1926.5
    8  J. & F.Wendel         Assen                 4404.8                 8  Comb. Abbink          Emmer-Compascuum      1787.1
    9  Jan Broersma          Roodeschool           4296.2                 9  Leo Heijnen           Nieuw Schoonebeek     1759.7
   10  Comb. Arends          Oude Pekela           4269.1                10  Johan Jansen          Punthorst             1752.0
   11  T. van Dusschoten     Hardenberg            4224.4                11  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen            1705.4
   12  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen             4064.2                12  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen             1699.1
   13  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                 4029.4                13  Evert Antonides       Sappemeer             1647.7
   14  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam       4015.5                14  Rutger Jan Rittersma  Zuidlaren             1643.2
   15  Comb. Bruinenberg     Winschoten            3992.5                15  W. Praag              Lutten                1592.9
   16  Evert Antonides       Sappemeer             3919.9                16  Comb. Bruinenberg     Winschoten            1576.3
   17  Teun Speelman         Borger                3888.3                17  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde           1558.9
   18  Eddy Bloemen          Staphorst             3764.9                18  D. Rotman             Musselkanaal          1528.6
   19  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen            3763.6                19  Bart Gaasbeek         Beilen                1441.7
   20  K Mooiweer            Emmen                 3683.9                20  Teun Speelman         Borger                1394.9






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  JONG 06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            5883.0                 1  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            2800.8
    2  Elianne Wiersema      Appingedam            5868.1                 2  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2757.5
    3  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       5845.3                 3  Jan Keen              Ter Apel              2674.3
    4  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 5843.9                 4  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 2626.8
    5  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              5840.5                 5  Bert Flik             Kropswolde            2605.1
    6  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde          5782.1                 6  C. Santing            Borger                2532.9
    7  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             5761.8                 7  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     2532.4
    8  J. Oost               Elp                   5737.7                 8  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            2519.5
    9  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     5730.9                 9  J.J. Suk              Tweede Exloermond     2510.1
   10  Klaas Heide           Staphorst             5721.8                10  R. Mersman            Elim                  2450.9
   11  Peter Bruins          Havelte               5692.8                11  P.van de Vrie         Middelstum            2412.1
   12  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       5690.6                12  G. Wolters            Stegeren              2374.8
   13  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst             5688.0                13  R.M. Hidding          Emmen                 2353.9
   14  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst             5687.6                14  Comb. Folkers         Geesbrug              2311.6
   15  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           5683.5                15  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst             2252.6
   16  P.van de Vrie         Middelstum            5677.4                16  Comb Dussel Bartels   Groningen             2251.5
   17  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             5668.8                17  Peter Bruins          Havelte               2224.3
   18  A.Majid               Assen                 5656.0                18  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       2183.5
   19  C. Santing            Borger                5646.3                19  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           2181.1
   20  Vegter & Zn           Meppel                5644.5                20  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2168.5






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  JONG SPRINT 03 VAN 03

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  H. Makken             Beilen                2956.0                 1  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             1271.2
    2  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen             2919.7                 2  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer             1209.3
    3  Herman Bartels        Groningen             2916.0                 3  Richart en Solange    Ter Apel              1203.9
    4  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             2891.0                 4  Herman Bartels        Groningen             1189.5
    5  A.Majid               Assen                 2884.2                 5  J.H. Bruins           Zuidbarge             1170.8
    6  J. van Alphen         Zandpol               2835.7                 6  E.Kamphuis            Uithuizen             1146.3
    7  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       2833.2                 7  J. van Alphen         Zandpol               1078.4
    8  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde          2816.9                 8  G. Pat                Padhuis               1061.6
    9  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam       2805.4                 9  H. Makken             Beilen                1060.5
   10  Jaap Modderman        Meppel                2799.2                10  B.K. Stumpe           Groningen             1016.6
   11  K. Tolner             Bedum                 2769.3                11  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen              996.8
   12  Geert&Leandra Munnik  Noordbroek            2762.3                12  Jaap Modderman        Meppel                 995.7
   13  H. Peper              Roden                 2748.5                13  J. Kiewiet            Finsterwolde           975.5
   14  Theo Kriekjes         Hoogeveen             2735.3                14  Theo Kriekjes         Hoogeveen              971.2
   15  Bert Willems          Darp                  2718.4                15  A. Dijk               Oude Pekela            970.1
   16  Richart en Solange    Ter Apel              2695.5                16  H. Peper              Roden                  957.3
   17  Klaas Vos             Staphorst             2694.9                17  Jolanda Willems       Darp                   924.5
   18  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       2674.2                18  J. Hollemans          Leek                   920.7
   19  Muurman-Jager         Sappemeer             2661.8                19  A van Zonneveld       Nieuw-Roden            896.5
   20  Comb Dussel Bartels   Groningen             2652.5                20  Jos Spraakman         Meppel                 896.3



 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  NATOER 04 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             3970.5                 1  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1977.2
    2  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               3967.4                 2  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             1970.3
    3  Gebr.Jager            Blijham               3958.5                 3  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen              1963.0
    4  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             3954.2                 4  A.Majid               Assen                 1959.4
    5  A van Guldener        Ubbena                3944.3                 5  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1952.6
    6  A.Majid               Assen                 3942.1                 6  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            1951.6
    7  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            3939.6                 7  Gebr.Jager            Blijham               1951.5
    8  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            3939.1                 8  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              1943.6
    9  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           3938.5                 9  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               1926.6
   10  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             3933.9                10  Gebr. A & B Leideman  Collendoorn           1923.3
   11  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              3933.2                11  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              1901.1
   12  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 3932.4                12  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen             1899.2
   13  Heidotting en Zn      Ter Apel              3921.5                13  A. Post               Hoogeveen             1885.6
   14  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           3908.0                14  Meijerhof- de Hoogh   Oude Pekela           1881.3
   15  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen              3908.0                15  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1879.6
   16  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             3904.6                16  Mark Wieringa         Groningen             1869.5
   17  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst             3902.6                17  Freek Smit            Zwartemeer            1859.2
   18  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              3902.5                18  Jan Heide             Staphorst             1852.2
   19  J. Suk                Tweede Exloermond     3901.6                19  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             1850.7
   20  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst             3901.4                20  Henk Pat              Dalen                 1850.4






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AFDELING 10  GENERAAL

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS          ONAANGEWEZEN                NR  NAAM                  PLAATS            AANGEWEZEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen            19215.5                 1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             8167.7
    2  Gebr. A & B Leideman  Collendoorn          19090.8                 2  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              7951.8
    3  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen      18944.6                 3  C. Santing            Borger                7897.9
    4  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen            18935.1                 4  Peter van der Haar    Staphorst             7707.2
    5  Klaas Heide           Staphorst            18885.2                 5  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           7633.3
    6  C. Santing            Borger               18841.6                 6  Geert&Leandra Munnik  Noordbroek            7544.7
    7  Roelof Coster         Staphorst            18800.5                 7  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       7423.0
    8  Vegter & Zn           Meppel               18793.5                 8  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     7291.6
    9  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst            18790.1                 9  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           7252.5
   10  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam      18755.4                10  G. Wolters            Stegeren              7243.7
   11  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart          18587.5                11  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             7209.7
   12  A. Hoekstra           Dalen                18491.8                12  A. Hoekstra           Dalen                 7194.0
   13  Jan Westen            Ter Apel             18385.9                13  J. Kiewiet            Finsterwolde          6997.9
   14  Peter van der Haar    Staphorst            18318.8                14  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            6988.5
   15  A Kats.               Nieuweroord          18276.7                15  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             6836.0
   16  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen            18221.5                16  A Kats.               Nieuweroord           6767.8
   17  J. Oost               Elp                  18128.3                17  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             6764.3
   18  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart          18064.5                18  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              6729.6
   19  Team Troost-vPanhuis  Staphorst            18027.1                19  J. Oost               Elp                   6704.4
   20  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer            17942.2                20  Peter Stuut           Oude Pekela           6686.4






 AFDELING 10      VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  M. Jager en dochter   Heiligerlee         71569274   5    4729.7
    2  G. Wilting            Dalen               81450413   5    4628.2
    3  Lasterieshop          49767 Schoninghsdo  97001860   5    4425.0
    4  Herman Bartels        Groningen           01003938   5    4302.8
    5  J. Abbing             Emmen               91258315   5    4287.1
    6  B.J. Suk Mellies      Tweede Exloermond   91552808   5    4229.0
    7  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld   97004718   5    4225.8
    8  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande          96038227   5    4220.6
    9  A van Zonneveld       Nieuw-Roden         01092618   5    4218.0
   10  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam     91256634   5    4211.9
   11  Cr. Schonewille       Elim                61078893   5    4194.2
   12  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam     81466936   5    4158.7
   13  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           01079500   5    4156.2
   14  J. Strootman          Bourtange           61829542   5    4146.4
   15  J. Boersma            Hoogeveen           61070923   5    4143.8
   16  Gebr.Jager            Blijham             81382087   5    4142.7
   17  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart         81445182   5    4138.0
   18  H.J. Nieuwenhuis      Alteveer            04760779   5    4126.5
   19  Hans Cordes           26906 Dersum        91172059   5    4102.8
   20  P. Sagel              Oude Pekela         61824798   5    4085.7



 AFDELING 10      MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen        71645365   6    5251.9
    2  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen           81446853   6    5222.6
    3  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam     81466894   6    5210.4
    4  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam     81467564   6    5187.3
    5  P. Wolf               Appingedam          81370134   6    5138.1
    6  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel            84721138   6    5124.5
    7  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar             84721054   6    5092.9
    8  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel            04756153   6    5079.8
    9  Gebr, Stam            Groningen           61815473   6    5053.3
   10  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           84718106   6    5028.1
   11  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           84727492   6    5002.4
   12  Peter Stuut           Oude Pekela         04761189   6    4908.7
   13  Comb. Ottens          Anderen             91229266   6    4863.7
   14  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           91289005   6    4839.6
   15  Martijn v/d Zwaag     Meerstad            94731569   6    4809.5
   16  Elianne Wiersema      Appingedam          81234237   6    4785.0
   17  Peter Bruins          Havelte             01072350   6    4783.6
   18  E. Koster             Nieuw Annerveen     91228207   6    4769.7
   19  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           01126501   6    4766.5
   20  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen        01082692   6    4756.0






 AFDELING 10      DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Herman Bartels        Groningen           81373253   5    4687.8
    2  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           04753842   5    4648.5
    3  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen     81395160   5    4592.8
    4  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           94737700   5    4447.8
    5  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel            94740540   5    4384.8
    6  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel            74706860   5    4341.9
    7  Arie Aarsen           Meppel              85007951   5    4304.6
    8  H. Hansen             Appingedam          04758224   5    4277.3
    9  C. Santing            Borger              81452235   5    4263.8
   10  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           94737726   5    4164.8
   11  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           71643955   5    4136.6
   12  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           04753994   5    4120.9
   13  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart         81445224   5    4116.6
   14  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst           64789014   5    4111.0
   15  Smit-Mulder           Assen               74700575   5    4085.4
   16  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           04753895   5    4068.2
   17  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           71643915   5    3965.1
   18  Arie Aarsen           Meppel              91253591   5    3929.0
   19  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer           54762160   5    3921.6
   20  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           04753832   5    3916.2






 AFDELING 10      JONG

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  G. Wolters            Stegeren            11537779   7    5860.6
    2  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam          14770196   7    5711.0
    3  Meindert Koning       Winschoten          11443610   7    5560.0
    4  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld   11501082   7    5370.7
    5  Jan Westen            Ter Apel            14779947   7    5369.5
    6  Comb Kroesen          Erica               11506109   6    5346.6
    7  Elianne Wiersema      Appingedam          17050003   7    5266.9
    8  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld   11501026   7    5171.9
    9  P.van de Vrie         Middelstum          14770301   6    5116.2
   10  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam          14770141   6    5110.8
   11  J. Oost               Elp                 11523198   7    5095.3
   12  Jan Westen            Ter Apel            14779901   7    5044.4
   13  Nico & Ivo vd Veen    Dalen               11497928   7    5030.4
   14  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld   11501117   7    5020.6
   15  W. Rozema             Appingedam          11425999   7    4994.8
   16  B. Benjamins          Zwartemeer          11508012   6    4983.1
   17  Jan Keen              Ter Apel            14779809   7    4969.2
   18  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           14777235   7    4966.4
   19  Jan Kriekjes          Hoogeveen           14776724   6    4961.6
   20  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam     11518166   7    4925.4



 AFDELING 10      JONG SPRINT

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen     14773339   3    2853.1
    2  H. Makken             Beilen              11495286   3    2824.2
    3  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam     11518394   3    2805.5
    4  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst           14781159   3    2792.2
    5  H. Peper              Roden               11516766   3    2786.9
    6  Herman Bartels        Groningen           11515998   3    2697.7
    7  H. Makken             Beilen              11495288   3    2663.4
    8  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen     11491163   3    2637.2
    9  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam     11518347   3    2616.4
   10  Theo Kriekjes         Hoogeveen           14776776   3    2587.8
   11  G. Tepper Jr.         Groningen           11432346   3    2574.7
   12  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam     11518314   3    2572.6
   13  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen           11430310   3    2568.5
   14  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde        17050236   3    2542.9
   15  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen           11430318   3    2538.5
   16  A.Majid               Assen               14773674   3    2515.3
   17  Jaap Modderman        Meppel              14778244   3    2514.0
   18  Bart Gaasbeek         Beilen              14774860   3    2508.6
   19  J. van Alphen         Zandpol             11517516   3    2479.1
   20  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen           11430323   3    2478.6






 AFDELING 10      NATOER

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Roelof Coster         Staphorst           94738796   5    4847.7
    2  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden           94736102   5    4822.6
    3  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden           94736035   5    4821.3
    4  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen           91232746   5    4790.7
    5  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden           91234503   5    4768.6
    6  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel            84721141   5    4729.4
    7  H. Hazelhorst         Diffelen            01113370   5    4670.7
    8  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel            97005990   5    4653.2
    9  A.Majid               Assen               04750518   5    4639.0
   10  Gebr.Jager            Blijham             81382080   5    4638.3
   11  Gebr.Jager            Blijham             81382049   5    4593.0
   12  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81466687   5    4563.1
   13  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel            81471692   5    4560.7
   14  Gebr.Jager            Blijham             01014047   5    4548.6
   15  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart         91230767   5    4547.9
   16  A.Majid               Assen               04750552   5    4499.2
   17  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           01126516   5    4493.8
   18  Mark Wieringa         Groningen           01005653   5    4481.3
   19  Gebr.Jager            Blijham             71568805   5    4466.1
   20  J. Oost               Elp                 01098334   5    4422.0






 AFDELING 10      MARATHON

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Leo Heijnen           Nieuw Schoonebeek   81467804   4    3533.4
    2  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           94737742   4    3469.5
    3  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           91244688   4    3189.8
    4  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           91244570   4    3127.9
    5  Jan Broersma          Roodeschool         84724294   4    3091.5
    6  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde         94739921   3    2808.1
    7  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen          94739376   3    2717.7
    8  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           81455691   4    2692.9
    9  Teun Speelman         Borger              91240553   3    2669.7
   10  Jan Broersma          Roodeschool         94731074   3    2627.5
   11  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen           81002653   4    2507.6
   12  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           91244661   3    2432.3
   13  D.Kreileman           Nieuwleusen         94741590   3    2432.2
   14  Comb. Abbink          Emmer-Compascuum    91238954   3    2395.8
   15  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen           94737758   3    2380.0
   16  K Mooiweer            Emmen               94736524   3    2357.9
   17  H. Helbig             Groningen           71558494   3    2339.5
   18  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde         81470571   3    2321.3
   19  Comb. Bruinenberg     Winschoten          84726753   4    2287.0
   20  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen               81452358   4    2207.7



 AFDELING 10      ASDUIF V+M+E

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           01126516  12   10312.9
    2  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81503227  12    9877.5
    3  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           01126501  13    9633.1
    4  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           74703708  13    9554.6
    5  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           84718113  12    9342.7
    6  Freek Benjamins       Hoogeveen           81446853  11    8953.4
    7  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           91289005  12    8812.0
    8  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           84718106  11    8786.4
    9  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam     81467564  10    8641.8
   10  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           81466675  10    8422.7
   11  P. Wolf               Appingedam          81370134  10    8377.9
   12  Comb. Ottens          Anderen             91229266  10    8376.9
   13  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen           91243667  12    8354.5
   14  F. Wilpstra           Groningen           91254882  11    8318.3
   15  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam     91256634  10    8308.6
   16  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen        71645365  11    8307.9
   17  Roelof Coster         Staphorst           91253437  11    8209.4
   18  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde              64781945  10    8187.8
   19  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam     81466894  11    8051.5
   20  Gebr. A & B Leideman  Collendoorn         91248793  10    8038.3







HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  VITESSE 05 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2731.2
    2  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       2384.1
    3  Bert Willems          Darp                  2244.8
    4  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          2138.4
    5  H. Popkes             Eext                  2121.0
    6  A. Mekel              Zuidwolde             2120.2
    7  Smit-Mulder           Assen                 2116.3
    8  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2112.6
    9  Herman Bartels        Groningen             2078.8
   10  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               2076.6
   11  Arrian Been           Darp                  2073.1
   12  Fr. Rozenveld         Gasselternijveen      2039.4
   13  A. Hoekstra           Dalen                 2025.4
   14  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             2012.6
   15  H. Peper              Roden                 2006.8
   16  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       1999.1
   17  Comb. Jager z.zn      Kropswolde            1916.3
   18  M.M. Rittersma        Zuidlaren             1900.1
   19  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                1890.7
   20  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            1878.3







HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  MIDFOND 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             3420.0
    2  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              3082.8
    3  Comb. Ottens          Anderen               2656.0
    4  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             2611.1
    5  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       2524.2
    6  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 2493.7
    7  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               2467.8
    8  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          2465.5
    9  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              2428.5
   10  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2400.0
   11  O.K. Everts           Froombosch            2398.7
   12  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             2376.1
   13  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             2333.8
   14  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       2239.7
   15  Peter Bruins          Havelte               2215.8
   16  J. Kiewiet            Finsterwolde          2164.7
   17  A.G. Spliet           Nieuwlande            2142.3
   18  G. Jager              Emmen                 2122.6
   19  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2112.0
   20  M.S.T. Lippets        Smilde                2081.1




HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  DAGFOND 04 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              2128.8
    2  H. Hansen             Appingedam            2107.8
    3  J. Kiewiet            Finsterwolde          2050.8
    4  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer             1854.7
    5  G. Pat                Padhuis               1825.5
    6  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             1795.7
    7  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       1774.6
    8  Arie Aarsen           Meppel                1741.2
    9  Herman Bartels        Groningen             1716.8
   10  Roelof Coster         Staphorst             1697.3
   11  Espeldoorn/Dokter     Ter Apel              1622.3
   12  M.M. Rittersma        Zuidlaren             1619.1
   13  W. van Linschoten     Groningen             1614.4
   14  C. Santing            Borger                1587.1
   15  J. Louwes             Assen                 1579.3
   16  Klaas Stegeman        Rouveen               1565.6
   17  Gebr, Stam            Groningen             1549.1
   18  Vegter & Zn           Meppel                1508.4
   19  Thomas Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           1502.9
   20  J. Veenstra           Uithuizen             1501.6







HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  MARATHON 05 VAN 06

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             2506.1
    2  J. & F.Wendel         Assen                 1775.4
    3  D.Kreileman           Nieuwleusen           1748.9
    4  Leo Heijnen           Nieuw Schoonebeek     1718.0
    5  G. van der Schaaf     Emmen                 1673.6
    6  H. Hoeks              Bovensmilde           1671.6
    7  A.G. van der Walle    Beerta                1635.4
    8  Comb. Arends          Oude Pekela           1599.0
    9  Jan Broersma          Roodeschool           1557.4
   10  Johan Jansen          Punthorst             1550.9
   11  Harm Mulder en Zn     Meppel                1420.9
   12  Comb. Abbink          Emmer-Compascuum      1362.0
   13  J.G. Wiering          Veenhuizen            1348.1
   14  C.H.G. Darwinkel      Hoogeveen             1343.7
   15  H. Wegkamp            Weiteveen             1329.8
   16  B. & W. 56            Hoogeveen             1282.9
   17  C.A. v/d Ham          Ter Apelkanaal        1248.0
   18  Teun Speelman         Borger                1241.6
   19  Mast en Scheper       Nieuw-Amsterdam       1228.9
   20  R. Boertjes           Dedemsvaart           1147.4







HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  JONG  06 VAN 07

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            3259.1
    2  Jan Westen            Ter Apel              2694.0
    3  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       2503.3
    4  Elianne Wiersema      Appingedam            2435.7
    5  C. Santing            Borger                2426.3
    6  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2352.9
    7  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       2315.5
    8  O.K. Everts           Froombosch            2244.6
    9  Jaap Modderman        Meppel                2241.0
   10  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             2233.6
   11  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst             2214.1
   12  P.van de Vrie         Middelstum            2208.0
   13  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 2204.9
   14  Comb. vd Nieuwendijk  Barger-Oosterveld     2195.4
   15  L.T. Baar             Roodeschool           2189.3
   16  M. van der Veen       Nieuw Roden           2184.2
   17  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             2158.1
   18  Jan Keen              Ter Apel              2082.3
   19  J. Oost               Elp                   2081.5
   20  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde          2077.1




HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  JONG SPRINT  03 VAN 03

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  Comb.Oosterhof        Groningen             1623.3
    2  H. Makken             Beilen                1607.5
    3  J. van Alphen         Zandpol               1361.2
    4  Theo Kriekjes         Hoogeveen             1300.7
    5  Jaap Modderman        Meppel                1287.7
    6  J.H. Bruins           Zuidbarge             1267.6
    7  C. & G. Koopman       Ermerveen             1206.2
    8  Herman Bartels        Groningen             1168.4
    9  Comb E&W Westerhuis   Borgsweer             1112.4
   10  A.J. van der Linden   Nieuw Amsterdam       1099.9
   11  Hilbrands en Zn       Finsterwolde          1058.8
   12  Bart Gaasbeek         Beilen                1042.0
   13  Bert Willems          Darp                  1037.5
   14  Muurman-Jager         Sappemeer             1024.5
   15  J. Noordam            Borgsweer              990.7
   16  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen        979.1
   17  Bert Bloemert         Staphorst              966.4
   18  Richart en Solange    Ter Apel               966.0
   19  P. Scheerhoorn        Niebert                965.7
   20  H.L. Reuvers          Nieuw Amsterdam        956.7







HOKKAMPIOENSCHAP AFDELING 10  NATOUR    04 VAN 05

   NR  NAAM                  PLAATS             HOKPUNTEN

    1  Vredeveld-Leemhuis    Coevorden             2958.1
    2  A.J. & G.A. Veninga   Ter Apel              2777.8
    3  F. Wilpstra           Groningen             2695.0
    4  Henk Keizer           Ter Apel              2687.4
    5  Herman Hullegie       Dedemsvaart           2596.1
    6  Gebr. Schrik          Ter Apel              2476.4
    7  Bert Flik             Kropswolde            2436.1
    8  Zwiep-Kikkert         Hoogeveen             2426.8
    9  H.T. Deuring          Gasselternyveen       2385.6
   10  J. Oost               Elp                   2352.8
   11  Henk Pat              Dalen                 2349.1
   12  Meindert Koning       Winschoten            2337.9
   13  E. Schuiling          Ekehaar               2282.8
   14  Comb Hayke-Roelof     Zuidwolde             2274.2
   15  Wendela Wiersema      Appingedam            2273.3
   16  M. Oostenbrink        Spier                 2265.0
   17  Peter Stuut           Oude Pekela           2241.1
   18  mevr. J. Bloemberg    Klazienaveen          2233.8
   19  Mark Wieringa         Groningen             2181.1
   20  Comb Kroesen          Erica                 2176.9



 PUNTENOVERZICHT     VERENIGINGSKAMPIOENSCHAP AFD.10

    V-M-E-A-J-N

 0349 DE SNELLE THUISKOMST   RODEN                    1- 54851.5
 0329 VOL SPANNING           NIEUW AMSTERDAM          2- 53703.8
 0113 DE LUCHTBODE           GRONINGEN                3- 48692.2
 0110 DE NOORDPOOLVLIEGERS   UITHUIZEN                4- 47797.0
 0155 DE OLLE WITTE          WINSCHOTEN               5- 47757.8
 0360 DE STRAALJAGER         WESTERBORK               6- 47509.0
 0356 DE STORMVOGELS         TER APEL                 7- 47500.2
 0303 DE LUCHTBODE           ASSEN                    8- 47003.3
 0316 DE TOEKOMST            COEVORDEN                9- 46708.4
 0153 W.P.V.                 WINSCHOTEN              10- 45927.5
 0138 DE TROUWE DUIF         SCHEEMDA                11- 45609.4
 0331 KLAZIENAVEEN           KLAZIENAVEEN            12- 44467.7
 0118 GRONINGEN VOORUIT      GRONINGEN               13- 44261.3
 0101 DE BLAUWE DOFFER       APPINGEDAM              14- 44243.6
 0328 PV HOOGEVEEN           HOOGEVEEN               15- 43973.0
 0336 DE SNELLE WIEKEN       HARDENBERG              16- 43305.4
 0339 STEEDS SNELLER         HOLLANDSCHEVELD         17- 42988.6
 0318 THE FLYING DUTCHMAN    EMMEN                   18- 42833.9
 0429 NIEUWLEUSEN            NIEUWLEUSEN             19- 42574.8
 0125 DE VREDESDUIF          HOOGEZAND               20- 42274.9
 0301 DE VLIEGERS            ANNEN                   21- 42160.4
 0342 DE VALK                MEPPEL                  22- 42075.3
 0108 DE EEMSVLIEGERS        DELFZIJL                23- 41851.6
 0350 DE STORMVOGELS         ZANDPOL                 24- 41651.4
 0431 STREEKVLIEGERS         STAPHORST               25- 41642.0
 0131 DE ZWALUW              MUNTENDAM               26- 40850.4
 0116 EXPRESSE               ZUIDWOLDE               27- 40849.6
 0415 DE LUCHTPOST           OMMEN                   28- 40649.9
 0307 VITESSE                BEILEN                  29- 40598.7
 0305 STEEDS SNELLER         DEDEMSVAART             30- 40435.3
 0151 DE TREKKERS            SELLINGEN               31- 39998.7
 0137 DE TROUWE DUIF         OUDE PEKELA             32- 39966.2
 0309 DE HUNEVLIEGERS        HAVELTE                 33- 39207.9
 0334 P.V.ZWARTEMEER         ZWARTEMEER              34- 38155.3
 0102 DE KOERIERS            BEDUM                   35- 37806.0
 0109 DE MARNEVLIEGERS       EENRUM                  36- 37644.0
 0320 DE KANAALSTREEK        KANAALSTREEK            37- 36613.3
 0136 DE TROUWE DUIF         NOORDBROEK              38- 36480.8
 0308 DE REISDUIF            TIENDEVEEN              39- 35795.4
 0119 GRUNO                  GRONINGEN               40- 35666.6
 0115 DE POSTDUIF            GRONINGEN               41- 34642.3
 0157 NAAR HUIS              ZUIDHORN                42- 34246.2
 0352 DE VREDESDUIF          WEITEVEEN               43- 33072.5
 0353 DE UIVER               SCHOONOORD              44- 32789.0
 0362 DE VECHTEVLIEGERS      GRAMSBERGEN             45- 30338.4
 0402 VECHTVOGELS            DALFSEN                 46- 28953.7
 0132 DE VRIENDENKRING       MUNTENDAM               47- 28352.7
 0315 VRIJE VOGELS           EELDE                   48- 28124.1
 0347 DE RUIMTEVAARDERS      VALTHERMOND             49- 21436.5
 0103 DE SNELPOST            BEERTA                  50-  8035.3



  

  Vorige pagina Top