Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 9>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd. 9 Kring 3 cc 1   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 25-09-2018 09:52:50.
  AFD.9 KRING 3 CC. 1 DE BESTE 6  VAN 07 VITESSE

  PLC LIDNR    NAAM             ONAANGEW           PLC LIDNR    NAAM               AANGEW


    1 08500131 H. Goossens        5847.8             1 06250360 G. Wielens         5352.6
    2 06250459 H. Vultink         5764.6             2 08500004 F. Nijhof          5204.8
    3 08500004 F. Nijhof          5665.1             3 06250050 J.H. Gelink        5039.9
    4 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    5610.3             4 08010134 G. Heinen          4851.3
    5 06250050 J.H. Gelink        5584.3             5 06250459 H. Vultink         4650.9
    6 06730606 A.M. Kuiper        5581.8             6 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    4650.4
    7 06250467 L.B.J. Bomers      5510.9             7 06250530 J.H. Bennink       4583.2
    8 06250360 G. Wielens         5507.4             8 06250467 L.B.J. Bomers      4518.6
    9 08020286 H. Testerink       5417.0             9 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     4460.8
   10 08690013 E. Prinsen         5412.2            10 08500131 H. Goossens        4440.1

   11 06250530 J.H. Bennink       5363.0            11 08690744 D. van Kouteren    3882.7
   12 08690965 J.W. Wieskamp      5350.5            12 08020499 V. de Harder       3847.0
   13 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     5312.8            13 08020286 H. Testerink       3819.6
   14 08020065 G.W. te Hennepe    5311.4            14 08010665 J.H. ten Have      3800.2
   15 08010134 G. Heinen          5306.9            15 08010428 J.W. Schuurman     3680.5
   16 06730525 A.G. Wantia        5288.8            16 06250734 Twan Bomers        3617.3
   17 08010428 J.W. Schuurman     5208.6            17 06730304 H.J. ten Hoopen    3611.7
   18 06730304 H.J. ten Hoopen    5206.2            18 08690850 H. ter Haar        3610.9
   19 06730843 E.G.M. Storteld    5203.5            19 08020065 G.W. te Hennepe    3564.6
   20 08010622 Th. Kamink         5153.8            20 08690884 J.J. ter Haar      3412.2






 AFD.9 KRING 3 CC. 1 DE BESTE 6  VAN 07 MIDFOND

  PLC LIDNR    NAAM             ONAANGEW           PLC LIDNR    NAAM               AANGEW


    1 08500004 F. Nijhof          5871.5             1 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    4956.4
    2 06250459 H. Vultink         5575.2             2 06250114 H. Hengeveld       4661.3
    3 06250360 G. Wielens         5528.5             3 06250360 G. Wielens         4453.4
    4 08500131 H. Goossens        5498.1             4 06250459 H. Vultink         4417.8
    5 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    5428.0             5 08690744 D. van Kouteren    4210.8
    6 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     5397.7             6 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     4192.1
    7 08690013 E. Prinsen         5354.4             7 08500131 H. Goossens        3806.9
    8 08690744 D. van Kouteren    5310.5             8 08020162 T. Obrink          3617.6
    9 08010134 G. Heinen          5310.3             9 06730525 A.G. Wantia        3520.6
   10 08010622 Th. Kamink         5267.7            10 08010134 G. Heinen          3463.6

   11 08690011 Danny Frenken      5224.8            11 06250050 J.H. Gelink        3426.5
   12 06250114 H. Hengeveld       5163.0            12 08690013 E. Prinsen         3373.9
   13 08019010 Knippenborg & Z    5155.6            13 08500004 F. Nijhof          3211.6
   14 06730525 A.G. Wantia        4981.1            14 08010509 Th. Wiltink        3181.0
   15 08690884 J.J. ter Haar      4916.6            15 08690965 J.W. Wieskamp      3126.0
   16 06250050 J.H. Gelink        4894.3            16 08010908 Deny te Vruchte    3068.9
   17 08010428 J.W. Schuurman     4873.0            17 08010428 J.W. Schuurman     2807.0
   18 08690014 B.W. Ros           4761.7            18 06730843 E.G.M. Storteld    2741.2
   19 08010665 J.H. ten Have      4707.8            19 08020499 V. de Harder       2601.7
   20 06730304 H.J. ten Hoopen    4678.2            20 06250246 H. Ruiters         2480.7






 AFD.9 KRING 3 CC. 1 DE BESTE 5  VAN 06 DAGFOND

  PLC LIDNR    NAAM             ONAANGEW           PLC LIDNR    NAAM               AANGEW


    1 08690013 E. Prinsen         4743.4             1 08010525 G. Rave            4002.3
    2 08010525 G. Rave            4693.6             2 06250360 G. Wielens         3864.5
    3 06250360 G. Wielens         4614.2             3 08690013 E. Prinsen         3755.7
    4 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    4560.3             4 06250050 J.H. Gelink        3431.5
    5 06250050 J.H. Gelink        4483.6             5 06730843 E.G.M. Storteld    3362.2
    6 06730843 E.G.M. Storteld    4435.2             6 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    3334.7
    7 06250459 H. Vultink         4426.5             7 08019010 Knippenborg & Z    2228.8
    8 08019125 Gert&Janni Viss    3814.4             8 06250459 H. Vultink         2065.2
    9 08019010 Knippenborg & Z    3732.4             9 08019125 Gert&Janni Viss    2055.6
   10 06250203 B. Overkamp        3589.4            10 06730525 A.G. Wantia        2035.1

   11 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     3125.2            11 08500018 Stefan Breuer      1780.1
   12 06730525 A.G. Wantia        3109.0            12 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     1776.5
   13 08500018 Stefan Breuer      2989.6            13 08690014 B.W. Ros           1694.2
   14 06250734 Twan Bomers        2763.7            14 06730304 H.J. ten Hoopen    1537.4
   15 08690021 R. Beestman        2759.3            15 08500016 C. Levers          1399.1
   16 06730304 H.J. ten Hoopen    2708.7            16 08020499 V. de Harder       1398.2
   17 08020499 V. de Harder       2665.8            17 08690884 J.J. ter Haar      1394.6
   18 08690014 B.W. Ros           2636.3            18 08690021 R. Beestman        1335.6
   19 06250777 H. Gelink          2556.5            19 06250734 Twan Bomers        1315.2
   20 06250467 L.B.J. Bomers      2397.4            20 06250530 J.H. Bennink       1189.1



 AFD.9 KRING 3 CC. 1 DE BESTE 6  VAN 07 MARATHON

  PLC LIDNR    NAAM             ONAANGEW           PLC LIDNR    NAAM               AANGEW


    1 08010118 J.G.J. Goossens    5683.1             1 08010118 J.G.J. Goossens    4128.3
    2 08010045 A. Rave            4764.0             2 08509181 Heezen - Goosse    3599.0
    3 08509181 Heezen - Goosse    4736.2             3 08010045 A. Rave            3067.8
    4 08010533 H. Rave            4510.4             4 08010533 H. Rave            2316.8
    5 08509033 J. Lansink & Zn    3881.1             5 08509033 J. Lansink & Zn    2175.0
    6 08010525 G. Rave            3755.6             6 08010525 G. Rave            2173.0
    7 08010142 W. te Hennepe      3027.2             7 08500008 R. Spranger        1893.1
    8 08500008 R. Spranger        2741.5             8 08010291 J.C. Mengerink     1594.5
    9 08010291 J.C. Mengerink     2199.7             9 08500352 A. Olyslager       1418.3
   10 08690007 B. Elsweyer        2078.0            10 08690007 B. Elsweyer        1378.9

   11 08500352 A. Olyslager       1975.4            11 08010142 W. te Hennepe       994.4
   12 08500014 F. Volmer          1629.1            12 08010061 J. de Beukelaer     840.0
   13 08500905 M. Goldewijk       1165.2            13 08500611 C. Verbeeten        729.8
   14 08500015 W. te Vruchte      1161.2            14 08500014 F. Volmer           661.0
   15 08690043 R. Overbeek        1076.5            15 08690043 R. Overbeek         525.6
   16 08010061 J. de Beukelaer    1000.0            16 08500167 W.F. Leusink        400.0
   17 08500611 C. Verbeeten        864.9            17 08020324 J.B. te Winkel      359.7
   18 06250777 H. Gelink           807.0            18 08500015 W. te Vruchte       291.6
   19 08500167 W.F. Leusink        800.0            19 08500433 M.F.A. van Meli     265.1
   20 08020324 J.B. te Winkel      719.3            20 08500905 M. Goldewijk        256.8






 AFD.9 KRING 3 CC. 1 DE BESTE 8  VAN 09 JONG

  PLC LIDNR    NAAM             ONAANGEW           PLC LIDNR    NAAM               AANGEW


    1 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    7540.4             1 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     5278.3
    2 08020499 V. de Harder       7399.4             2 08020499 V. de Harder       4792.2
    3 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     7181.9             3 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    4747.1
    4 06730703 B.J. Bomer         6846.0             4 08500018 Stefan Breuer      4100.2
    5 08500018 Stefan Breuer      6676.3             5 06250459 H. Vultink         4048.9
    6 06250459 H. Vultink         6629.7             6 06730525 A.G. Wantia        3410.5
    7 06730525 A.G. Wantia        6402.3             7 08690013 E. Prinsen         3381.1
    8 08690973 G. Grievink        6397.0             8 06730614 E. Visscher        3314.5
    9 06730126 J.H. Meulenkamp    6069.6             9 08019010 Knippenborg & Z    2729.1
   10 08010312 F. Wiltink         5928.8            10 08010312 F. Wiltink         2724.9

   11 08690013 E. Prinsen         5916.0            11 08699002 Comb. Te Selle     2589.0
   12 08500001 R. te Molder       5880.2            12 06730126 J.H. Meulenkamp    2467.3
   13 06250360 G. Wielens         5713.8            13 06250050 J.H. Gelink        2449.6
   14 08690884 J.J. ter Haar      5708.2            14 08690884 J.J. ter Haar      2320.8
   15 08010134 G. Heinen          5536.8            15 08010509 Th. Wiltink        2241.5
   16 06250050 J.H. Gelink        5426.7            16 06730703 B.J. Bomer         2222.4
   17 08699002 Comb. Te Selle     5316.0            17 08500001 R. te Molder       2180.4
   18 08019010 Knippenborg & Z    5223.7            18 08010428 J.W. Schuurman     2157.3
   19 08690850 H. ter Haar        5119.8            19 06250360 G. Wielens         2063.1
   20 06730614 E. Visscher        5086.9            20 06730843 E.G.M. Storteld    2063.0






 AFD.9 KRING 3 CC. 1 DE BESTE 4  VAN 05 NATOUR

  PLC LIDNR    NAAM             ONAANGEW           PLC LIDNR    NAAM               AANGEW


    1 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    3841.7             1 08500003 M. Klein Falcke    3560.1
    2 06250459 H. Vultink         3818.6             2 06250459 H. Vultink         3447.5
    3 06250734 Twan Bomers        3804.0             3 06250050 J.H. Gelink        3444.4
    4 08690850 H. ter Haar        3745.4             4 08010908 Deny te Vruchte    3048.0
    5 06250050 J.H. Gelink        3696.1             5 08690850 H. ter Haar        2933.3
    6 08699002 Comb. Te Selle     3603.4             6 08500131 H. Goossens        2928.8
    7 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     3598.7             7 06730525 A.G. Wantia        2894.0
    8 08500022 A. Schmäing        3578.6             8 08690011 Danny Frenken      2822.2
    9 06250467 L.B.J. Bomers      3567.7             9 08699002 Comb. Te Selle     2741.3
   10 08010134 G. Heinen          3566.6            10 08010665 J.H. ten Have      2733.4

   11 08010665 J.H. ten Have      3557.0            11 06739044 Comb. A.Mulder     2573.4
   12 08690884 J.J. ter Haar      3547.2            12 08500018 Stefan Breuer      2560.1
   13 06730525 A.G. Wantia        3500.0            13 08690001 B. Mielekamp       2534.2
   14 08500018 Stefan Breuer      3478.4            14 08690884 J.J. ter Haar      2461.5
   15 08500131 H. Goossens        3471.7            15 06250246 H. Ruiters         2237.4
   16 08500004 F. Nijhof          3440.2            16 08019010 Knippenborg & Z    2235.9
   17 08690965 J.W. Wieskamp      3434.2            17 08500020 Georg Krandick     2205.0
   18 08690001 B. Mielekamp       3428.2            18 08020120 H. Doornink        2174.4
   19 08690013 E. Prinsen         3370.0            19 08010134 G. Heinen          2092.0
   20 08020499 V. de Harder       3264.3            20 08699174 J.Schigt&Zn&Par    2077.4



 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN ZS  C.C. 1 STAND SNELHEID (VIT-MID-JNG)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  M. Klein Falckenborg  Beltrum              18578.7
    2  H. Vultink            Eibergen             17969.5
    3  Comb. A.Mulder en zn  Markvelde            17892.4
    4  G. Wielens            Eibergen             16749.7
    5  E. Prinsen            Winterswijk          16682.6
    6  A.G. Wantia           Neede                16672.2
    7  V. de Harder          Aalten               16444.3
    8  G. Heinen             Aalten               16154.0
    9  J.H. Gelink           Eibergen             15905.3
   10  J.J. ter Haar         Winterswijk          15470.0
   11  Knippenborg & Zn      Aalten               15385.8
   12  Stefan Breuer         Vreden               14960.9
   13  H.J. ten Hoopen       Neede                14876.6
   14  Th. Wiltink           Aalten               13847.2
   15  B.W. Ros              Winterswijk          13781.7
   16  G. Grievink           Winterswijk          13544.7
   17  J.W. Schuurman        Aalten               13537.7
   18  D. van Kouteren       Winterswijk          13262.9
   19  H. Testerink          Aalten               13206.2
   20  E.G.M. Stortelder     Neede                13059.2
   21  B.J. Bomer            Neede                12899.7
   22  H. ter Haar           Winterswijk          12495.6
   23  F. Nijhof             Groenlo              12343.0
   24  R. Beestman           Winterswijk          11908.2
   25  Danny Frenken         Winterswijk          11462.5
   26  G.W. te Hennepe       Aalten               11450.3
   27  H. Goossens           Lichtenvoorde        11345.9
   28  E. Visscher           Neede                11272.5
   29  Th. Kamink            Aalten               10754.2
   30  W. Aalbers            Aalten               10715.2
   31  J. Lubbers            Aalten               10532.1
   32  H. Doornink           Aalten               10323.8
   33  H. Hengeveld          Eibergen             10004.6
   34  B. Overkamp           Eibergen              9975.8
   35  T. Obrink             Aalten                9959.0
   36  J.H. Meulenkamp       Rietmolen             9951.1
   37  J.W. Wieskamp         Winterswijk           9900.7
   38  R. Elferink           Neede                 9779.3
   39  L.B.J. Bomers         Eibergen              9755.0
   40  A.M. Kuiper           Neede                 9634.1






 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN AANGEWEZEN   ZS  C.C. 1 STAND SNELHEID (VIT-MID-JNG)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  M. Klein Falckenborg  Beltrum              14353.9
    2  Comb. A.Mulder en zn  Markvelde            13931.2
    3  H. Vultink            Eibergen             13117.6
    4  G. Wielens            Eibergen             11869.1
    5  V. de Harder          Aalten               11240.9
    6  J.H. Gelink           Eibergen             10916.0
    7  A.G. Wantia           Neede                10042.5
    8  D. van Kouteren       Winterswijk           9968.0
    9  E. Prinsen            Winterswijk           9922.0
   10  G. Heinen             Aalten                9526.9
   11  Stefan Breuer         Vreden                8917.4
   12  J.W. Schuurman        Aalten                8644.8
   13  F. Nijhof             Groenlo               8416.4
   14  H. Goossens           Lichtenvoorde         8247.0
   15  Knippenborg & Zn      Aalten                8191.7
   16  J.J. ter Haar         Winterswijk           7788.1
   17  Th. Wiltink           Aalten                7497.2
   18  E.G.M. Stortelder     Neede                 7272.3
   19  H. Testerink          Aalten                7213.9
   20  T. Obrink             Aalten                7011.3
   21  H. ter Haar           Winterswijk           6652.1
   22  L.B.J. Bomers         Eibergen              6599.7
   23  E. Visscher           Neede                 6348.1
   24  H. Hengeveld          Eibergen              6263.9
   25  B.W. Ros              Winterswijk           6258.5
   26  J.W. Wieskamp         Winterswijk           6122.5
   27  J.H. ten Have         Aalten                5911.8
   28  G.W. te Hennepe       Aalten                5897.6
   29  Twan Bomers           Eibergen              5611.5
   30  H.J. ten Hoopen       Neede                 5497.9
   31  Danny Frenken         Winterswijk           5400.7
   32  J.H. Bennink          Eibergen              5335.7
   33  A.M. Kuiper           Neede                 5164.5
   34  H. Ruiters            Eibergen              5144.9
   35  W. Aalbers            Aalten                4902.9
   36  H. Doornink           Aalten                4842.6
   37  R. Beestman           Winterswijk           4756.8
   38  B.J. Bomer            Neede                 4664.8
   39  Th. Kamink            Aalten                4611.6
   40  Deny te Vruchte       Aalten                4518.1

 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND VITESSE

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  F. Nijhof               Groenlo           51315925   7    5981.2
    2  G. Wielens              Eibergen          61149634   6    5915.8
    3  H. Vultink              Eibergen          41545714   7    5767.7
    4  H. Vultink              Eibergen          41545605   7    5746.0
    5  G. Heinen               Aalten            41759165   7    5465.9
    6  J.H. Gelink             Eibergen          61150232   7    5196.2
    7  J.W. Schuurman          Aalten            31863833   7    5143.7
    8  J.H. Gelink             Eibergen          61150220   6    5048.0
    9  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           71677541   6    4973.5
   10  H. Vultink              Eibergen          51307189   6    4930.0




 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  G. Wielens              Eibergen          61149613   7    6033.3
    2  Comb. A.Mulder en zn    Markvelde         51330043   7    5345.1
    3  D. van Kouteren         Winterswijk       61303003   6    4835.7
    4  F. Nijhof               Groenlo           51315911   6    4764.7
    5  F. Nijhof               Groenlo           61158257   6    4305.3
    6  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61135856   6    4267.6
    7  A.G. Wantia             Neede             61172339   7    4249.2
    8  Th. Wiltink             Aalten            71006516   5    4157.4
    9  B.W. Ros                Winterswijk       71046959   6    4155.8
   10  G. Heinen               Aalten            61285845   5    4141.0




 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           71704570   6    4953.8
    2  J.H. Gelink             Eibergen          61150209   6    4462.1
    3  E.G.M. Stortelder       Neede             41569413   5    4435.2
    4  E. Prinsen              Winterswijk       51465823   6    4113.7
    5  G. Wielens              Eibergen          51306918   6    3932.2
    6  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61135863   5    3649.5
    7  G. Wielens              Eibergen          41544661   5    3609.5
    8  G. Rave                 Bredevoort        51422761   4    3564.5
    9  H. Vultink              Eibergen          61150384   5    3434.5
   10  G. Rave                 Bredevoort        61261286   4    3252.9




 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND OVERNACHTFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Heezen - Goossens       Beltrum           21331966   3    2905.9
    2  J. Lansink & Zn         Lichtenvoorde     61291784   3    2045.3
    3  J.G.J. Goossens         Lintelo           31864510   3    1871.3
    4  J.G.J. Goossens         Lintelo           61260758   2    1848.2
    5  J.G.J. Goossens         Lintelo           21297579   2    1758.9
    6  J.G.J. Goossens         Lintelo           51422371   2    1714.3
    7  J. Lansink & Zn         Lichtenvoorde     51455049   3    1693.2
    8  A. Olyslager            Harreveld         61283499   2    1681.7
    9  J.G.J. Goossens         Lintelo           31864514   2    1640.0
   10  R. Spranger             48703 Stadtlohn   51466179   2    1620.5




 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND JONG

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           81663584   7    5854.8
    2  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           81515092   7    5423.1
    3  V. de Harder            Aalten            81538002   8    5407.4
    4  Comb. A.Mulder en zn    Markvelde         81551078   7    5373.1
    5  Stefan Breuer           Vreden            85207448   8    5237.2
    6  H. Vultink              Eibergen          81529559   7    5017.9
    7  E. Prinsen              Winterswijk       81674206   7    4745.7
    8  V. de Harder            Aalten            81635214   5    4653.1
    9  V. de Harder            Aalten            81635197   5    4609.3
   10  V. de Harder            Aalten            81635215   6    4593.0




 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND NATOER

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  H. Vultink              Eibergen          61150448   5    4575.3
    2  J.H. Gelink             Eibergen          61150220   5    4288.8
    3  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61135863   5    4259.8
    4  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           71726574   5    4249.9
    5  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61557358   5    4089.4
    6  H. Vultink              Eibergen          51307207   5    4064.0
    7  J.H. ten Have           Aalten            51422625   5    4054.6
    8  H. Vultink              Eibergen          61150524   5    4026.3
    9  J.H. Gelink             Eibergen          71718397   5    3914.3
   10  J.H. Gelink             Eibergen          71718402   5    3894.8

 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND SNELHEID (V-M)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Comb. A.Mulder en zn    Markvelde         51330043  13   10155.1
    2  G. Wielens              Eibergen          61149613  11    9506.9
    3  D. van Kouteren         Winterswijk       61303003  12    9327.5
    4  H. Vultink              Eibergen          41545605  11    9287.4
    5  H. Vultink              Eibergen          41545714  13    9168.0
    6  F. Nijhof               Groenlo           61158257  13    8965.8
    7  F. Nijhof               Groenlo           51315925  11    8955.6
    8  G. Heinen               Aalten            41759165  12    8799.1
    9  A.G. Wantia             Neede             61172339  13    8637.0
   10  H. Vultink              Eibergen          61150448  11    8597.5




 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND GENERAAL (V-M-E-O-N)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61135863  20   13425.3
    2  H. Vultink              Eibergen          61150448  16   13172.8
    3  H. Vultink              Eibergen          41545605  16   12740.2
    4  Comb. A.Mulder en zn    Markvelde         51330043  16   12514.2
    5  J.H. Gelink             Eibergen          61150220  16   12080.5
    6  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61557326  16   11726.0
    7  H. Vultink              Eibergen          41545714  17   11717.7
    8  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61557358  15   11491.6
    9  J.H. ten Have           Aalten            51422625  15   11425.4
   10  H. Vultink              Eibergen          61150524  17   11256.3




 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFD.9 KRING 3 CC 1    STAND GENERAAL (V-M-E-O-J-N)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61135863  20   13425.3
    2  H. Vultink              Eibergen          61150448  16   13172.8
    3  H. Vultink              Eibergen          41545605  16   12740.2
    4  Comb. A.Mulder en zn    Markvelde         51330043  16   12514.2
    5  J.H. Gelink             Eibergen          61150220  16   12080.5
    6  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61557326  16   11726.0
    7  H. Vultink              Eibergen          41545714  17   11717.7
    8  M. Klein Falckenborg    Beltrum           61557358  15   11491.6
    9  J.H. ten Have           Aalten            51422625  15   11425.4
   10  H. Vultink              Eibergen          61150524  17   11256.3




  

  Vorige pagina Top