Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 1>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd. 7   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 05-08-2020 12:17:59.
     AFDELING 7        STAND MIDFOND

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          1-  3888.0    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          1-  3398.7
    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn              2-  3874.6    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen      2-  3350.4
    1042 Comb Van de Vooren   Utrecht            3-  3871.5    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              3-  3307.3
    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              4-  3862.3    1143 G.E. Doppenberg      Nijkerk            4-  3174.7
    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest              5-  3851.5    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht            5-  3166.8
    1049 A.A. Emo             Utrecht            6-  3845.4    1020 A.J. Zondag & Zn.    Vianen             6-  3155.1
    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum             7-  3821.9    1047 J. van Stam          Utrecht            7-  3147.0
    1128 Schlotter & v Wettum Hilversum          8-  3820.0    1139 Sven Out             Soest              8-  3083.4
    1139 Comb. P&I de Lang    Soest              9-  3800.5    1024 Comb B & J Goedee    Utrecht            9-  2977.2
    1102 John Rekers & Zn     Amersfoort        10-  3800.2    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn             10-  2933.1

    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort        11-  3799.5    1128 Schlotter & v Wettum Hilversum         11-  2844.4
    1143 G.E. Doppenberg      Nijkerk           12-  3797.7    1054 B. Pouw              Utrecht           12-  2752.4
    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            13-  3750.5    1032 C. Koetzier          Utrecht           13-  2715.0
    1042 Erwin Greve          Houten            14-  3740.4    1020 Comb. van Rooij      Tull En 'T Waal   14-  2705.6
    1024 Comb B & J Goedee    Utrecht           15-  3717.5    1711 L. van der Wilt      Vianen            15-  2652.2
    1032 C. Koetzier          Utrecht           16-  3679.6    1049 J.A. Pouw            De Bilt           16-  2611.3
    1047 J. van Stam          Utrecht           17-  3666.3    1024 C. Rose              Maartensdijk      17-  2586.1
    1020 Comb. van Rooij      Tull En 'T Waal   18-  3661.2    1049 A.A. Emo             Utrecht           18-  2523.9
    1112 A. Huijgen           Eemdijk           19-  3655.0    1139 Comb Van Essen/Siebe Baarn             19-  2523.7
    1049 J.A. Pouw            De Bilt           20-  3651.2    1109 Comb H & R Bakker    Baarn             20-  2510.0

    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen     21-  3650.5    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum            21-  2504.1
    1024 C. Rose              Maartensdijk      22-  3629.2    1054 R. & S. van Gameren  Houten            22-  2489.6
    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht           23-  3595.1    1049 A.C. den Braber      Groenekan         23-  2448.6
    1047 Comb. van den Berg   Utrecht           24-  3588.1    1010 Ron Miltenburg       De Bilt           24-  2445.3
    0713 Comb. Verbree        Putten            25-  3583.3    1139 R. van der Veer      Baarn             25-  2418.5






    AFDELING 7        STAND DAGFOND

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1057 R.C. Bakker          Veenendaal         1-  2970.7    1057 R.C. Bakker          Veenendaal         1-  2694.5
    2128 Rien & Diny van Oss  Velddriel          2-  2897.6    2128 Team Hooymans NL     Wijk En Aalburg    2-  2659.0
    0763 A. Dokter            Putten             3-  2859.9    1031 A. van Zomeren       Tiel               3-  2452.8
    2128 Team Hooymans NL     Wijk En Aalburg    4-  2854.3    0739 H. Bosch             Ermelo             4-  2166.2
    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort         5-  2851.6    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum             5-  2161.7
    1031 Harold Arisse        Tiel               6-  2842.8    1020 A.J. Zondag & Zn.    Vianen             6-  2142.6
    2128 J. Hooymans          Kerkdriel          7-  2840.4    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort         7-  2111.9
    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          8-  2824.2    0763 Comb. van Zoeren     Putten             8-  2093.6
    1031 A. van Zomeren       Tiel               9-  2801.6    2128 J. Hooymans          Kerkdriel          9-  1954.2
    0763 Comb. van Zoeren     Putten            10-  2800.2    1054 Edwin Berrevoet      Houten            10-  1947.7

    1054 J.A. Goes            Schalkwijk        11-  2754.3    1107 W. van de Schagt     Amersfoort        11-  1923.3
    1135 Henk van de Langemhe Nijkerk           12-  2748.1    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg         12-  1900.5
    0763 G. Doppenberg        Putten            13-  2746.2    1031 Harold Arisse        Tiel              13-  1892.0
    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht           14-  2737.0    1031 W gottel             Tiel              14-  1858.8
    2164 D. van Oort          Zaltbommel        15-  2734.5    1012 Gebr. Willemsen      Leersum           15-  1857.3
    1139 R.W. Grift           Soest             16-  2718.2    2101 J.T. Smulders-Jonker Gameren           16-  1845.4
    0713 Comb. Verbree        Putten            17-  2713.0    1030 V.Velzen & v.Utrecht Tiel              17-  1836.1
    1054 Edwin Berrevoet      Houten            18-  2700.9    1031 Tom en Bianca v. Dee Tiel              18-  1828.5
    0713 C.J. van Iwaarden    Barneveld         19-  2700.7    1711 Jarco de Jong        Ameide            19-  1807.3
    1711 Carl Peterse         Ameide            20-  2695.9    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht           20-  1790.3

    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum            21-  2689.0    1031 B. Timmer            Tiel              21-  1773.9
    1042 Comb Van de Vooren   Utrecht           22-  2687.4    0763 A. Dokter            Putten            22-  1735.7
    0713 M. Kieft             Putten            23-  2685.0    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest             23-  1735.6
    1031 B. Timmer            Tiel              24-  2668.2    2128 Rien & Diny van Oss  Velddriel         24-  1719.5
    1012 De Rijnstroom        Wijk Bij Duurste  25-  2663.7    1254 R.H. van Zuijlen     Almere            25-  1718.0






    AFDELING 7        STAND DAGFOND  -ZO

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1057 R.C. Bakker          Veenendaal         1-  1984.0    1057 R.C. Bakker          Veenendaal         1-  1818.9
    2128 Team Hooymans NL     Wijk En Aalburg    2-  1967.1    2128 Team Hooymans NL     Wijk En Aalburg    2-  1695.3
    2128 Rien & Diny van Oss  Velddriel          3-  1916.2    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum             3-  1684.1
    2128 J. Hooymans          Kerkdriel          4-  1903.4    2128 Rien & Diny van Oss  Velddriel          4-  1658.7
    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort         5-  1900.6    0763 Comb. van Zoeren     Putten             5-  1604.5
    0763 A. Dokter            Putten             6-  1876.4    1031 A. van Zomeren       Tiel               6-  1495.5
    1254 R Vos                Almere             7-  1863.0    1020 Comb. van Rooij      Tull En 'T Waal    7-  1484.0
    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          8-  1857.2    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          8-  1478.3
    1031 Harold Arisse        Tiel               9-  1850.6    1711 M. Jansen            lexmond            9-  1439.5
    1012 De Rijnstroom        Wijk Bij Duurste  10-  1846.7    1711 Jarco de Jong        Ameide            10-  1415.2

    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht           11-  1844.7    1054 R. Pouw              Houten            11-  1393.7
    0713 M. Kieft             Putten            12-  1826.7    1030 V.Velzen & v.Utrecht Tiel              12-  1374.7
    1031 A. van Zomeren       Tiel              13-  1824.8    1031 W gottel             Tiel              13-  1363.5
    0763 Comb. van Zoeren     Putten            14-  1821.7    2128 J. Hooymans          Kerkdriel         14-  1337.0
    1135 Henk van de Langemhe Nijkerk           15-  1819.5    1012 Gebr. Willemsen      Leersum           15-  1321.6
    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum            16-  1819.2    2128 Familie Bambacht     Hellouw           16-  1320.7
    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            17-  1807.2    1020 A.J. Zondag & Zn.    Vianen            17-  1308.0
    0763 G. Doppenberg        Putten            18-  1800.5    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort        18-  1298.3
    1054 J.A. Goes            Schalkwijk        19-  1792.6    1042 Comb Van de Vooren   Utrecht           19-  1281.7
    1042 Comb Van de Vooren   Utrecht           20-  1792.4    0739 H. Bosch             Ermelo            20-  1258.8

    1102 John Rekers & Zn     Amersfoort        21-  1786.1    1711 Carl Peterse         Ameide            21-  1253.2
    1711 Carl Peterse         Ameide            22-  1777.3    0713 Nico Doppenberg      Putten            22-  1252.0
    1102 D. Hendriksen        Amersfoort        23-  1776.9    0713 C.J. van Iwaarden    Barneveld         23-  1248.9
    2164 D. van Oort          Zaltbommel        24-  1771.7    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest             24-  1242.9
    1054 Edwin Berrevoet      Houten            25-  1768.1    0713 KvGeerestein-vdBrink Voorthuizen       25-  1237.4
    AFDELING 7        STAND OVERNACHTFOND

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1001 Corne van Oeveren    Overberg           1-  1909.5    1254 H. Koopman           Almere             1-  1491.6
    1712 J.A.C. Verweij       Asperen            2-  1907.9    1139 Mike Schimmel        Soest              2-  1424.0
    1254 H. Koopman           Almere             3-  1890.5    1020 P. van Straten       Vianen             3-  1424.0
    1047 Comb. van den Berg   Utrecht            4-  1889.2    1020 Gerard Schalkwijk    Lopik              4-  1261.0
    1016 Comb. van Bekkum     Geldermalsen       5-  1887.0    2164 Peter Struijk        Brakel             5-  1258.5
    0713 J. Doppenberg Jr.    Voorthuizen        6-  1854.4    1107 K. van Nieuwenhuijze Amersfoort         6-  1247.2
    1024 Jay Lissenberg       Utrecht            7-  1824.3    0763 G. Doppenberg        Putten             7-  1233.1
    2164 Peter Struijk        Brakel             8-  1762.1    1001 Corne van Oeveren    Overberg           8-  1125.3
    1031 Tom en Bianca v. Dee Tiel               9-  1747.3    1016 Comb. van Bekkum     Geldermalsen       9-  1106.3
    0763 G. Doppenberg        Putten            10-  1742.3    1047 P.B. van Vliet       Utrecht           10-  1098.9

    1010 Comb Steenbeek & Zn  De Bilt           11-  1714.6    1054 G.P. Steinmann       Houten            11-  1098.3
    1139 Mike Schimmel        Soest             12-  1704.3    1049 Comb.Wolf-Lindaart   Utrecht           12-  1052.0
    1107 K. van Nieuwenhuijze Amersfoort        13-  1702.4    1109 Marcel van de Hoef   Baarn             13-  1033.9
    1047 P.B. van Vliet       Utrecht           14-  1690.7    1010 Comb Steenbeek & Zn  De Bilt           14-  1021.8
    1047 Comb. Slotboom       Utrecht           16-  1663.4    1005 C. Hardeman          Breukelen         15-  1013.9
    1001 G. van Laar          Elst              15-  1663.4    1047 Comb. van den Berg   Utrecht           16-   969.0
    1711 Ton den Braven       Hoogblokland      17-  1654.7    0763 W. van de Hoek       Putten            17-   962.0
    1712 G .C. Krijgsman      Gorinchem         18-  1654.5    1712 G .C. Krijgsman      Gorinchem         18-   923.3
    1062 L. Outshoven         Zeist             19-  1648.5    1020 M. van Houten        IJsselstein       19-   907.4
    1254 Marcel van Stralen   Almere-Haven      20-  1647.4    1005 R. Rozeboom          Breukelen         20-   895.4

    1711 Abr. van Gelderen    Ameide            21-  1637.6    1031 Tom en Bianca v. Dee Tiel              21-   886.1
    1020 P. van Straten       Vianen            22-  1636.4    1712 Ad de Jong           Heukelum          22-   885.0
    1031 R. van Moorselaar    Wadenoijen        23-  1627.5    2128 A. Poulisse          Kerkdriel         23-   872.2
    1020 C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn Benschop          24-  1617.8    1711 R. Kool              Ameide            24-   868.4
    1128 G.J.A de Klerk       Almere            25-  1606.2    1711 Carl Peterse         Ameide            25-   858.8






    AFDELING 7        STAND OVERNACHTFOND (OCHTENDLOSSINGEN)

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1254 H. Koopman           Almere             1-  1932.7    1020 J.M.G. van Houten    IJsselstein        1-  1441.3
    1047 A.J. van Amerongen   Bunnik             2-  1873.3    1020 Gerard Schalkwijk    Lopik              2-  1413.0
    1020 W.H. Murk & Zn.      IJsselstein        3-  1835.2    1711 P.J. Westerdijk      Gorinchem          3-  1287.5
    1711 P.J. Westerdijk      Gorinchem          4-  1801.6    1001 Corne van Oeveren    Overberg           4-  1287.2
    1001 Corne van Oeveren    Overberg           5-  1794.3    1254 H. Koopman           Almere             5-  1221.4
    2128 Team Opijnen         Opijnen            6-  1709.8    1047 A.J. van Amerongen   Bunnik             6-  1197.4
    1020 Gerard Schalkwijk    Lopik              7-  1633.5    1711 Ron Krijgsman        Hoogblokland       7-  1071.6
    1020 C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn Benschop           8-  1630.2    2128 J. van Brienen       Geldermalsen       8-  1061.7
    2128 A. Poulisse          Kerkdriel          9-  1539.5    1016 Comb. van Bekkum     Geldermalsen       9-  1048.7
    1711 Ron Krijgsman        Hoogblokland      10-  1538.6    1020 W.H. Murk & Zn.      IJsselstein       10-  1021.7

    1020 J.M.G. van Houten    IJsselstein       11-  1525.5    1020 Sven van Houten      IJsselstein       11-   977.1
    1016 Comb. van Bekkum     Geldermalsen      12-  1515.9    2128 J. Hooymans          Kerkdriel         12-   966.1
    2128 G. van Tuyl          Hellouw           13-  1502.0    1128 W.F.M. Calis         Bussum            13-   950.6
    2128 J. van Brienen       Geldermalsen      14-  1477.2    1020 C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn Benschop          14-   914.9
    1020 R.Kuijer en Zn.      Maarssenbroek     15-  1422.8    1024 Jay Lissenberg       Utrecht           15-   886.7
    2128 J. Hooymans          Kerkdriel         16-  1336.4    2128 Team Opijnen         Opijnen           16-   876.9
    1020 P.J. v.d. Berg & Zn. Benschop          17-  1111.2    1049 A. vd Meer en Zonen  Utrecht           17-   614.8
    1031 Mevr Wouterse & Arie Varik             18-  1105.1    1010 Comb Steenbeek & Zn  De Bilt           18-   604.7
    1115 J. van 't Land       Naarden           19-  1094.6    1020 R.Kuijer en Zn.      Maarssenbroek     19-   583.5
    1020 Sven van Houten      IJsselstein       20-  1074.9    1712 J. Kleppers          Spijk             20-   566.9

    1712 A.C. Versluis        Leerdam           21-  1000.0    2128 G.A. Knoop           Est               21-   505.6
    1020 Comb A&W v/d Engel   IJsselstein       22-   978.0    1712 A.C. Versluis        Leerdam           22-   500.0
    1128 W.F.M. Calis         Bussum            23-   956.0    1115 J. van 't Land       Naarden           23-   489.2
    1711 Gebr. Holleman       Tienhoven         24-   939.9    1020 Comb A&W v/d Engel   IJsselstein       24-   489.0
    1024 Jay Lissenberg       Utrecht           25-   901.2    1020 Comb Verheij Theulen Lopik             25-   447.8






    AFDELING 7        STAND GENERAAL (VIT-MID-EDF-OFD(M)-JNG1-NAT)

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1047 Comb. van den Berg   Utrecht            1- 10504.9    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          1-  8005.9
    1102 John Rekers & Zn     Amersfoort         2- 10376.5    1139 Sven Out             Soest              2-  6864.3
    0763 G. Doppenberg        Putten             3-  9866.5    1020 A.J. Zondag & Zn.    Vianen             3-  6578.9
    1047 P.B. van Vliet       Utrecht            4-  9831.0    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum             4-  6461.9
    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest              5-  9599.5    1047 J. van Stam          Utrecht            5-  6388.4
    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          6-  9563.9    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort         6-  6254.7
    1042 Comb Van de Vooren   Utrecht            7-  9442.3    1049 A.A. Emo             Utrecht            7-  6230.5
    0713 Comb. Verbree        Putten             8-  9226.7    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              8-  6187.9
    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort         9-  9175.5    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen      9-  6066.1
    1102 D. Hendriksen        Amersfoort        10-  9101.0    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht           10-  6042.0

    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn             11-  9021.0    0739 H. Bosch             Ermelo            11-  6006.3
    1139 Comb. P&I de Lang    Soest             12-  8915.8    1254 R.H. van Zuijlen     Almere            12-  5961.7
    1047 Comb. Slotboom       Utrecht           13-  8911.5    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest             13-  5938.3
    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen     14-  8894.9    1020 Comb. van Rooij      Tull En 'T Waal   14-  5903.3
    1049 A.A. Emo             Utrecht           15-  8891.8    0763 G. Doppenberg        Putten            15-  5871.1
    1135 Henk van de Langemhe Nijkerk           16-  8793.1    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn             16-  5868.8
    1139 R.W. Grift           Soest             17-  8770.4    1047 Comb. van den Berg   Utrecht           17-  5859.2
    1139 Sven Out             Soest             18-  8736.5    1102 D. Hendriksen        Amersfoort        18-  5685.3
    1054 R. & S. van Gameren  Houten            19-  8708.1    1143 G.E. Doppenberg      Nijkerk           19-  5673.0
    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            20-  8694.0    1054 B. Pouw              Utrecht           20-  5601.3

    1024 Comb B & J Goedee    Utrecht           21-  8639.1    1711 L. van der Wilt      Vianen            21-  5597.1
    1254 R Vos                Almere            22-  8602.4    0763 Comb. van Zoeren     Putten            22-  5550.7
    1020 A.J. Zondag & Zn.    Vianen            23-  8570.8    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            23-  5550.1
    1254 R.H. van Zuijlen     Almere            24-  8564.9    1054 Edwin Berrevoet      Houten            24-  5492.2
    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn             25-  8562.0    1032 C. Koetzier          Utrecht           25-  5402.2
 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN  + AANGEWEZEN = KEIZER GENERAAL

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  J. den Hartog en Zn.  Culemborg            17569.8
    2  Comb. van den Berg    Utrecht              16364.1
    3  G. Doppenberg         Putten               15737.6
    4  Sven Out              Soest                15600.8
    5  Comb Hornsveld/Krol   Soest                15537.8
    6  Comb Pietersen/van Z  Amersfoort           15430.2
    7  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn                15208.9
    8  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen               15149.7
    9  A.A. Emo              Utrecht              15122.3
   10  E. van 't Hof         Nijkerkerveen        14961.0

   11  G. en H. Calis        Bussum               14912.8
   12  D. Hendriksen         Amersfoort           14786.3
   13  John Rekers & Zn      Amersfoort           14643.7
   14  J. van Stam           Utrecht              14621.6
   15  R.H. van Zuijlen      Almere               14526.6
   16  Comb. van Rooij       Tull En 'T Waal      14458.8
   17  Ruttenberg/deRuijter  Baarn                14430.8
   18  P.B. van Vliet        Utrecht              14333.9
   19  Comb Van de Vooren    Utrecht              14270.6
   20  Robin Rigter          Eemnes               14244.1

   21  Comb. P&I de Lang     Soest                14237.4
   22  H. Bosch              Ermelo               14062.7
   23  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht              14020.1
   24  R. & S. van Gameren   Houten               13976.1
   25  Edwin Berrevoet       Houten               13970.2
   26  C. Koetzier           Utrecht              13753.6
   27  Comb B & J Goedee     Utrecht              13709.5
   28  Comb H & R Bakker     Baarn                13613.7
   29  Comb. Verbree         Putten               13556.7
   30  J.A. Goes             Schalkwijk           13445.9

   31  B. Pouw               Utrecht              13376.6
   32  Henk van de Langemhe  Nijkerk              13334.8
   33  Jong van Kampen zn    Leerdam              13191.6
   34  Comb. van Zoeren      Putten               13184.8
   35  L. van der Wilt       Vianen               13175.4
   36  Carl Peterse          Ameide               13114.7
   37  Erwin Greve           Houten               13068.2
   38  Ron Miltenburg        De Bilt              13012.1
   39  R Vos                 Almere               12970.9
   40  Comb.Voorn-Dietvorst  Hilversum            12850.0

   41  H Kaars               Almere               12838.9
   42  J.C. Kinneging        Utrecht              12834.1
   43  M. Jansen             lexmond              12725.2
   44  Van Dijk-Groenenberg  Leerdam              12719.1
   45  R. Pouw               Houten               12657.5
   46  Comb. Slotboom        Utrecht              12555.7
   47  R. van der Veer       Baarn                12504.9
   48  Henri Diks            'T-Goy               12483.6
   49  Kampert & zn          Kootwijkerbroek      12445.4
   50  R.W. Grift            Soest                12426.2

   51  Comb Van Essen/Siebe  Baarn                12386.3
   52  G.E. Doppenberg       Nijkerk              12341.7
   53  C. Rose               Maartensdijk         12325.4
   54  A. Nijssen & Zn       Utrecht              12308.4
   55  W. van de Schagt      Amersfoort           12281.8
   56  R. van 't Net         Soest                12210.4
   57  Jos de Ridder         Asperen              12121.4
   58  A. Huijgen            Eemdijk              12116.1
   59  Jarco de Jong         Ameide               12060.4
   60  A. Dokter             Putten               12009.2

   61  Ton den Braven        Hoogblokland         11983.3
   62  W van dam             Almere               11961.0
   63  Fam. Amechtal         Almere               11878.7
   64  K. van Nieuwenhuijze  Amersfoort           11780.3
   65  KvGeerestein-vdBrink  Voorthuizen          11642.9
   66  E.J.M. van den Brink  Muiderberg           11619.4
   67  A. Koelewijn          Bunschoten           11594.4
   68  A. van Amerongen      Baarn                11587.0
   69  H. van Essen          Nijkerk              11495.9
   70  J.A. Pouw             De Bilt              11464.5

   71  H. Morren             Barneveld            11403.6
   72  Thiel/Mols/v.Zetten   Huizen               11342.6
   73  C. van der Linden     Groenekan            11326.6
   74  Comb.Hauser & Bullee  Gorinchem            11301.5
   75  Comb. de Jong         Leerdam              11248.1
   76  De Hoog & de Kruijk   Tienhoven            11137.5
   77  J. de Leeuw           Hagestein            11090.0
   78  R. van der Klis       Hilversum            10994.8
   79  Hendrikus Dokter      Kootwijkerbroek      10913.1
   80  Comb van Huisstede    Nederhorst Den Ber   10899.3

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN  + AANGEWEZEN = KEIZER GENERAAL

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

   81  G.J.A de Klerk        Almere               10876.2
   82  Bakker & Alblas       Ameide               10826.4
   83  J. Kwak               Baarn                10806.4
   84  Ad Zwartbol           Ameide               10795.5
   85  H. Vonk               Soest                10755.8
   86  Schlotter & v Wettum  Hilversum            10747.4
   87  K. v/d Broek en Zn    Putten               10652.4
   88  De Gooijer-Bos        Hilversum            10606.4
   89  A.J. Veldhuizen       Nijkerkerveen        10427.3
   90  Niels den Dunnen      Hoornaar             10412.4

   91  H. Bouwmeester & Zn.  Ameide               10358.0
   92  Comb Hendriks         Utrecht              10325.4
   93  J.C. Tap              Bunschoten           10105.4
   94  Wijnands/Ederling     Utrecht              10084.6
   95  Comb Van Putten-Hoev  Utrecht              10050.0
   96  Enrico Koene          Hilversumse Meent    10024.7
   97  Comb.Boeve & Drost    Putten                9981.5
   98  P. van der Vliet      Vuren                 9969.5
   99  G.J. & J. de Kuiper   Hoogblokland          9966.7
  100  A & J v.d. Stok       Benschop              9957.3

  101  J.J. van der Veer     Baarn                 9951.6
  102  Joel de Ruiter        Bussum                9936.3
  103  B. Boekhout           Utrecht               9870.2
  104  Comb. Simon           Voorthuizen           9819.4
  105  K.J. Vos Jeugdlid     Almere                9803.9
  106  W. de Graaf           Bunschoten            9801.7
  107  H. Motshagen          Bunschoten            9749.7
  108  Comb. Helsdingen      Zeist                 9699.7
  109  Okko Loft NL          Houten                9644.0
  110  Ad van der Kreeft     Tull En 'T Waal       9616.6

  111  E.v.d.Brakel&Znn      Soest                 9616.1
  112  F. de Jong            Den Dolder            9542.1
  113  A. den Hartog         Culemborg             9432.3
  114  Comb. Dunsbergen      Ermelo                9392.3
  115  C. Hardeman           Breukelen             9305.5
  116  S.J. van Bentum       Lelystad              9264.9
  117  H.A. van de Linden    Almere                9220.7
  118  Robin Simon           Voorthuizen           9118.6
  119  M. Kieft              Putten                9085.7
  120  H. van de Kraats      Putten                9070.0

  121  Ad de Jong            Heukelum              9038.5
  122  A. Koolaard           Amersfoort            9036.6
  123  G.J. van Putten       Putten                8983.3
  124  J.J. Braun            Utrecht               8920.0
  125  Comb. L & N Peters    Zeist                 8909.9
  126  J. van der Kamp       Voorthuizen           8906.3
  127  R. Schuur             Zeewolde              8905.8
  128  Comb Herber & v Scha  Utrecht               8871.6
  129  Comb J. Poulich & Zn  Zeist                 8848.3
  130  Bram Salari           Culemborg             8820.2

  131  NM Vink               Schelluinen           8813.1
  132  Edith Muller          De Bilt               8738.1
  133  C. Berkien            Culemborg             8730.3
  134  Comb. Kramer          Zeist                 8727.3
  135  Roger Lippelt         Barneveld             8695.4
  136  H.J. v.d. Haar & Zn.  Voorthuizen           8581.6
  137  Nico van Schaik       Breukelen             8556.8
  138  Gebr. vd Pasch        Utrecht               8544.2
  139  Comb. van Gameren     Beesd                 8533.5
  140  Wout de Vries         Nieuwegein            8497.3

  141  W. van den Born       Nijkerk               8468.9
  142  H. van Berkel         De Bilt               8429.1
  143  C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn  Benschop              8412.3
  144  E. Dijkman            Baarn                 8348.1
  145  Peter van Bunnik      De Bilt               8307.0
  146  A.C. den Braber       Groenekan             8271.2
  147  C. Cats               Vleuten               8247.4
  148  Erik Kool             Ameide                8067.0
  149  C. Kraaij             Ermelo                8052.2
  150  Hans Nielen           Loenen A/D Vecht      8023.5

  151  Herman Boesten        Muiderberg            7980.7
  152  P. Duijst             Bunschoten            7978.6
  153  Raymond Moleveld      Vreeland              7951.8
  154  G. en P. Oostveen     Utrecht               7776.5
  155  G.F. de Graaf         Hoevelaken            7682.3
  156  Comb van Ochten       Asperen               7670.7
  157  Comb. Heek            Bunschoten            7620.3
  158  A. de Bes             Soest                 7533.7
  159  C.J. van Iwaarden     Barneveld             7524.9
  160  L. Nobre Canha        Bussum                7514.9



    AFDELING 7        STAND GENERAAL (VIT-MID-EDF-OFD(M)-JNG1-NAT) (-ZO)

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1102 John Rekers & Zn     Amersfoort         1-  9540.9    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          1-  6758.0
    0763 G. Doppenberg        Putten             2-  8920.8    1139 Sven Out             Soest              2-  6629.2
    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest              3-  8683.5    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum             3-  5984.3
    1047 Comb. van den Berg   Utrecht            4-  8658.7    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              4-  5822.7
    0713 Comb. Verbree        Putten             5-  8262.8    1020 A.J. Zondag & Zn.    Vianen             5-  5744.3
    1047 P.B. van Vliet       Utrecht            6-  8249.9    1143 G.E. Doppenberg      Nijkerk            6-  5673.0
    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              7-  8247.9    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen      7-  5569.6
    1102 D. Hendriksen        Amersfoort         8-  8229.6    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht            8-  5486.5
    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort         9-  8224.5    1020 Comb. van Rooij      Tull En 'T Waal    9-  5460.9
    1139 Comb. P&I de Lang    Soest             10-  8150.5    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest             10-  5445.6

    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            11-  8111.1    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort        11-  5441.1
    1109 Comb H & R Bakker    Baarn             12-  7949.4    1047 J. van Stam          Utrecht           12-  5362.3
    1139 Comb Van Essen/Siebe Baarn             13-  7943.4    1109 Comb H & R Bakker    Baarn             13-  5300.9
    1139 Sven Out             Soest             14-  7914.7    1254 R.H. van Zuijlen     Almere            14-  5262.2
    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen     15-  7902.0    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            15-  5199.6
    1135 Henk van de Langemhe Nijkerk           16-  7864.5    1139 R. van der Veer      Baarn             16-  5185.1
    1254 R Vos                Almere            17-  7852.0    0739 H. Bosch             Ermelo            17-  5098.9
    1139 R.W. Grift           Soest             18-  7783.4    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn             18-  5066.1
    1254 R.H. van Zuijlen     Almere            19-  7703.4    0763 Comb. van Zoeren     Putten            19-  5061.6
    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn             20-  7688.8    1139 Comb. P&I de Lang    Soest             20-  5042.8

    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg         21-  7677.5    0763 G. Doppenberg        Putten            21-  5000.8
    1042 Comb Van de Vooren   Utrecht           22-  7611.5    1054 R. & S. van Gameren  Houten            22-  4998.9
    1112 A. Huijgen           Eemdijk           23-  7602.7    1711 L. van der Wilt      Vianen            23-  4927.1
    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum            24-  7581.1    1102 D. Hendriksen        Amersfoort        24-  4906.2
    1047 Comb. Slotboom       Utrecht           25-  7530.2    1049 A.A. Emo             Utrecht           25-  4899.5



 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN  + AANGEWEZEN = KEIZER GENERAAL

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  Sven Out              Soest                14543.9
    2  J. den Hartog en Zn.  Culemborg            14435.5
    3  Comb Hornsveld/Krol   Soest                14129.1
    4  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn                14070.6
    5  G. Doppenberg         Putten               13921.6
    6  Comb Pietersen/van Z  Amersfoort           13665.6
    7  G. en H. Calis        Bussum               13565.4
    8  John Rekers & Zn      Amersfoort           13473.0
    9  E. van 't Hof         Nijkerkerveen        13471.6
   10  Robin Rigter          Eemnes               13310.7

   11  Comb H & R Bakker     Baarn                13250.3
   12  Comb. P&I de Lang     Soest                13193.3
   13  D. Hendriksen         Amersfoort           13135.8
   14  R.H. van Zuijlen      Almere               12965.6
   15  Comb. van den Berg    Utrecht              12908.0
   16  Comb. van Rooij       Tull En 'T Waal      12840.6
   17  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen               12817.6
   18  Ruttenberg/deRuijter  Baarn                12754.9
   19  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht              12572.3
   20  R. van der Veer       Baarn                12504.9

   21  P.B. van Vliet        Utrecht              12420.9
   22  Comb Van Essen/Siebe  Baarn                12386.3
   23  H. Bosch              Ermelo               12246.7
   24  R. & S. van Gameren   Houten               12170.3
   25  G.E. Doppenberg       Nijkerk              12137.0
   26  Comb. Verbree         Putten               12103.1
   27  J. van Stam           Utrecht              12095.0
   28  A.A. Emo              Utrecht              12012.0
   29  Comb B & J Goedee     Utrecht              11959.2
   30  Henk van de Langemhe  Nijkerk              11941.9

   31  Carl Peterse          Ameide               11870.3
   32  Comb.Voorn-Dietvorst  Hilversum            11795.6
   33  H Kaars               Almere               11739.8
   34  Comb. van Zoeren      Putten               11717.2
   35  Edwin Berrevoet       Houten               11685.3
   36  M. Jansen             lexmond              11670.3
   37  Fam. Amechtal         Almere               11637.4
   38  R Vos                 Almere               11621.6
   39  C. Koetzier           Utrecht              11540.1
   40  Comb Van de Vooren    Utrecht              11512.4

   41  B. Pouw               Utrecht              11187.3
   42  A. Huijgen            Eemdijk              11181.3
   43  R. van 't Net         Soest                11138.7
   44  L. van der Wilt       Vianen               11084.9
   45  J.A. Goes             Schalkwijk           11079.8
   46  R. van der Klis       Hilversum            10994.8
   47  Jong van Kampen zn    Leerdam              10948.6
   48  K. van Nieuwenhuijze  Amersfoort           10934.3
   49  Hendrikus Dokter      Kootwijkerbroek      10913.1
   50  Jarco de Jong         Ameide               10828.5

   51  Kampert & zn          Kootwijkerbroek      10792.0
   52  Schlotter & v Wettum  Hilversum            10747.4
   53  E.J.M. van den Brink  Muiderberg           10730.4
   54  A. Koelewijn          Bunschoten           10661.3
   55  W van dam             Almere               10640.2
   56  A. van Amerongen      Baarn                10636.9
   57  R.W. Grift            Soest                10633.6
   58  R. Pouw               Houten               10560.0
   59  H. van Essen          Nijkerk              10526.9
   60  C. Rose               Maartensdijk         10512.7

   61  Erwin Greve           Houten               10507.5
   62  Comb. Slotboom        Utrecht              10425.3
   63  A. Dokter             Putten               10418.3
   64  W. van de Schagt      Amersfoort           10412.8
   65  Ron Miltenburg        De Bilt              10391.7
   66  G.J.A de Klerk        Almere               10288.0
   67  De Gooijer-Bos        Hilversum            10267.4
   68  J.C. Kinneging        Utrecht              10184.6
   69  KvGeerestein-vdBrink  Voorthuizen          10178.0
   70  Van Dijk-Groenenberg  Leerdam              10138.2

   71  Bakker & Alblas       Ameide               10137.0
   72  J. Kwak               Baarn                10092.9
   73  J.A. Pouw             De Bilt               9987.0
   74  Ton den Braven        Hoogblokland          9915.1
   75  Enrico Koene          Hilversumse Meent     9843.5
   76  A.J. Veldhuizen       Nijkerkerveen         9821.9
   77  K.J. Vos Jeugdlid     Almere                9803.9
   78  W. de Graaf           Bunschoten            9801.7
   79  H. Morren             Barneveld             9790.9
   80  A. Nijssen & Zn       Utrecht               9707.4

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN  + AANGEWEZEN = KEIZER GENERAAL

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

   81  Thiel/Mols/v.Zetten   Huizen                9699.8
   82  C. van der Linden     Groenekan             9605.4
   83  H. Vonk               Soest                 9598.3
   84  Jos de Ridder         Asperen               9522.7
   85  Henri Diks            'T-Goy                9497.5
   86  J. de Leeuw           Hagestein             9414.2
   87  De Hoog & de Kruijk   Tienhoven             9395.4
   88  Comb. Dunsbergen      Ermelo                9392.3
   89  Comb van Huisstede    Nederhorst Den Ber    9362.3
   90  Comb. de Jong         Leerdam               9284.5

   91  H.A. van de Linden    Almere                9220.7
   92  E.v.d.Brakel&Znn      Soest                 9147.9
   93  J.C. Tap              Bunschoten            9125.7
   94  Joel de Ruiter        Bussum                9116.5
   95  J.J. van der Veer     Baarn                 9027.3
   96  Comb Hendriks         Utrecht               9005.5
   97  G.J. van Putten       Putten                8983.3
   98  G.J. & J. de Kuiper   Hoogblokland          8954.4
   99  A. Koolaard           Amersfoort            8926.0
  100  R. Schuur             Zeewolde              8905.8

  101  Ad Zwartbol           Ameide                8877.2
  102  Comb.Boeve & Drost    Putten                8759.4
  103  A & J v.d. Stok       Benschop              8753.2
  104  K. v/d Broek en Zn    Putten                8724.6
  105  C. Hardeman           Breukelen             8698.1
  106  Roger Lippelt         Barneveld             8695.4
  107  Comb.Hauser & Bullee  Gorinchem             8670.4
  108  B. Boekhout           Utrecht               8636.3
  109  H. van de Kraats      Putten                8585.0
  110  H.J. v.d. Haar & Zn.  Voorthuizen           8581.6

  111  Nico van Schaik       Breukelen             8556.8
  112  H. Bouwmeester & Zn.  Ameide                8551.6
  113  Comb. Simon           Voorthuizen           8536.2
  114  Comb. Helsdingen      Zeist                 8504.8
  115  J. van der Kamp       Voorthuizen           8495.7
  116  Niels den Dunnen      Hoornaar              8483.2
  117  W. van den Born       Nijkerk               8468.9
  118  E. Dijkman            Baarn                 8348.1
  119  Robin Simon           Voorthuizen           8275.5
  120  A. den Hartog         Culemborg             8267.4

  121  F. de Jong            Den Dolder            8252.9
  122  M. Kieft              Putten                8227.4
  123  S.J. van Bentum       Lelystad              8203.8
  124  P. van der Vliet      Vuren                 8186.5
  125  H. Motshagen          Bunschoten            8030.7
  126  Hans Nielen           Loenen A/D Vecht      8023.5
  127  P. Duijst             Bunschoten            7978.6
  128  Ad van der Kreeft     Tull En 'T Waal       7920.9
  129  Ad de Jong            Heukelum              7834.0
  130  Comb Van Putten-Hoev  Utrecht               7799.6

  131  Wout de Vries         Nieuwegein            7675.2
  132  Comb. Heek            Bunschoten            7620.3
  133  Herman Boesten        Muiderberg            7581.5
  134  A. de Bes             Soest                 7533.7
  135  Raymond Moleveld      Vreeland              7525.6
  136  Wijnands/Ederling     Utrecht               7458.3
  137  Nico Doppenberg       Putten                7377.0
  138  Edith Muller          De Bilt               7185.1
  139  Quinten&Romy vdPoel   Nijkerk               7099.4
  140  H. Scholten           Putten                7091.3

  141  Gebr. Diks jl.        t-Goy                 7087.2
  142  Harry Voskuilen       Amersfoort            7085.3
  143  H. van Berkel         De Bilt               7080.4
  144  Comb Herber & v Scha  Utrecht               7053.2
  145  C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn  Benschop              7042.1
  146  B. Visser             Biddinghuizen         7020.0
  147  Comb. L & N Peters    Zeist                 6971.2
  148  P.J. Schenkel         Ermelo                6965.3
  149  C. Kraaij             Ermelo                6924.7
  150  L. Nobre Canha        Bussum                6910.7

  151  Erik Kool             Ameide                6890.3
  152  Comb. van Gameren     Beesd                 6883.4
  153  Okko Loft NL          Houten                6833.4
  154  A.C. den Braber       Groenekan             6796.8
  155  NM Vink               Schelluinen           6721.0
  156  G.F. de Graaf         Hoevelaken            6719.4
  157  C. Berkien            Culemborg             6700.7
  158  Gebr. vd Pasch        Utrecht               6683.8
  159  T. van de Ziel        Lelystad              6669.5
  160  Comb J. Poulich & Zn  Zeist                 6648.2



    AFDELING 7        STAND GENERAAL SNELHEID (VIT-MID-JNG-NAT)

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              1-  6770.7    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          1-  6105.4
    1042 Comb Van de Vooren   Utrecht            2-  6754.9    1143 G.E. Doppenberg      Nijkerk            2-  5673.0
    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          3-  6739.7    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              3-  5535.9
    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn              4-  6717.9    1139 Sven Out             Soest              4-  5396.1
    1049 A.A. Emo             Utrecht            5-  6684.3    1049 A.A. Emo             Utrecht            5-  5337.0
    1049 J.A. Pouw            De Bilt            6-  6550.6    1047 J. van Stam          Utrecht            6-  5168.2
    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest              7-  6538.5    1139 R. van der Veer      Baarn              7-  4977.3
    0713 Comb. Verbree        Putten             8-  6513.7    1049 J.A. Pouw            De Bilt            8-  4913.9
    1042 Erwin Greve          Houten             9-  6480.0    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen      9-  4896.4
    1143 G.E. Doppenberg      Nijkerk           10-  6464.0    1054 B. Pouw              Utrecht           10-  4777.0

    1128 Schlotter & v Wettum Hilversum         11-  6459.6    1123 R. van der Klis      Hilversum         11-  4693.5
    1139 Comb. P&I de Lang    Soest             12-  6446.6    1711 L. van der Wilt      Vianen            12-  4654.0
    1102 John Rekers & Zn     Amersfoort        13-  6433.9    1010 Ron Miltenburg       De Bilt           13-  4634.5
    1032 C. Koetzier          Utrecht           14-  6407.8    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn             14-  4596.4
    1024 C. Rose              Maartensdijk      15-  6353.9    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            15-  4471.5
    1047 J. van Stam          Utrecht           16-  6343.3    1047 A. Nijssen & Zn      Utrecht           16-  4437.0
    1047 Comb. van den Berg   Utrecht           17-  6339.5    1020 A.J. Zondag & Zn.    Vianen            17-  4436.3
    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort        18-  6323.9    1032 C. Koetzier          Utrecht           18-  4411.8
    1139 H. Vonk              Soest             19-  6314.7    1024 C. Rose              Maartensdijk      19-  4367.4
    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            20-  6303.9    1020 Comb. van Rooij      Tull En 'T Waal   20-  4327.2

    1123 R. van der Klis      Hilversum         21-  6301.3    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum            21-  4300.2
    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen     22-  6289.4    1109 Comb H & R Bakker    Baarn             22-  4288.7
    1020 Jos de Ridder        Asperen           23-  6191.0    1128 Schlotter & v Wettum Hilversum         23-  4287.8
    1020 Comb. van Rooij      Tull En 'T Waal   24-  6188.6    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht           24-  4251.7
    1054 B. Pouw              Utrecht           25-  6126.8    1254 R.H. van Zuijlen     Almere            25-  4243.7



 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN  + AANGEWEZEN = KEIZER SNELHEID

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  J. den Hartog en Zn.  Culemborg            12845.1
    2  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn                12306.6
    3  G.E. Doppenberg       Nijkerk              12137.0
    4  A.A. Emo              Utrecht              12021.3
    5  J. van Stam           Utrecht              11511.5
    6  J.A. Pouw             De Bilt              11464.5
    7  Ruttenberg/deRuijter  Baarn                11314.3
    8  Sven Out              Soest                11281.2
    9  E. van 't Hof         Nijkerkerveen        11185.8
   10  R. van der Klis       Hilversum            10994.8

   11  R. van der Veer       Baarn                10924.4
   12  B. Pouw               Utrecht              10903.8
   13  C. Koetzier           Utrecht              10819.6
   14  Robin Rigter          Eemnes               10775.4
   15  Schlotter & v Wettum  Hilversum            10747.4
   16  C. Rose               Maartensdijk         10721.3
   17  Erwin Greve           Houten               10575.6
   18  Comb. P&I de Lang     Soest                10528.3
   19  Comb. van Rooij       Tull En 'T Waal      10515.8
   20  Comb Hornsveld/Krol   Soest                10494.0

   21  Comb Pietersen/van Z  Amersfoort           10466.7
   22  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen               10351.7
   23  A. Nijssen & Zn       Utrecht              10269.8
   24  Comb H & R Bakker     Baarn                10213.8
   25  Comb Van de Vooren    Utrecht              10202.9
   26  R.H. van Zuijlen      Almere               10190.1
   27  Comb. van den Berg    Utrecht              10137.0
   28  R. & S. van Gameren   Houten               10131.6
   29  Ron Miltenburg        De Bilt              10124.4
   30  G. en H. Calis        Bussum               10062.1

   31  Jong van Kampen zn    Leerdam              10002.4
   32  P. van der Vliet      Vuren                 9969.5
   33  Comb B & J Goedee     Utrecht               9937.2
   34  Van Dijk-Groenenberg  Leerdam               9931.6
   35  Comb.Voorn-Dietvorst  Hilversum             9714.9
   36  M. Jansen             lexmond               9586.8
   37  A. Huijgen            Eemdijk               9535.8
   38  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht               9492.8
   39  R. van 't Net         Soest                 9463.5
   40  J.C. Kinneging        Utrecht               9456.3

   41  A. den Hartog         Culemborg             9432.3
   42  H. Bosch              Ermelo                9370.6
   43  H. Vonk               Soest                 9341.0
   44  Edwin Berrevoet       Houten                9321.6
   45  Comb Hendriks         Utrecht               9279.3
   46  W van dam             Almere                9272.0
   47  K.J. Vos Jeugdlid     Almere                9268.1
   48  Comb Van Essen/Siebe  Baarn                 9260.4
   49  John Rekers & Zn      Amersfoort            9241.1
   50  L. van der Wilt       Vianen                9230.7

   51  H.A. van de Linden    Almere                9220.7
   52  Comb. Verbree         Putten                9209.0
   53  Ad van der Kreeft     Tull En 'T Waal       9166.8
   54  P.B. van Vliet        Utrecht               9165.4
   55  Enrico Koene          Hilversumse Meent     9127.1
   56  A. Koelewijn          Bunschoten            9119.7
   57  A.J. Veldhuizen       Nijkerkerveen         9098.3
   58  Comb. de Jong         Leerdam               9004.3
   59  H Kaars               Almere                8988.3
   60  J.A. Goes             Schalkwijk            8988.2

   61  G.J. van Putten       Putten                8983.3
   62  D. Hendriksen         Amersfoort            8981.8
   63  J. Kwak               Baarn                 8967.8
   64  E.J.M. van den Brink  Muiderberg            8966.6
   65  R. Schuur             Zeewolde              8905.8
   66  R. Pouw               Houten                8898.4
   67  Hendrikus Dokter      Kootwijkerbroek       8835.3
   68  C. van der Linden     Groenekan             8827.4
   69  Fam. Amechtal         Almere                8774.6
   70  A. van Amerongen      Baarn                 8761.1

   71  Roger Lippelt         Barneveld             8695.4
   72  R Vos                 Almere                8660.9
   73  J. de Leeuw           Hagestein             8641.0
   74  Niels den Dunnen      Hoornaar              8626.6
   75  Jos de Ridder         Asperen               8609.2
   76  Kampert & zn          Kootwijkerbroek       8599.7
   77  H. Morren             Barneveld             8591.8
   78  H. van de Kraats      Putten                8585.0
   79  G. Doppenberg         Putten                8542.4
   80  Henri Diks            'T-Goy                8478.2

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN  + AANGEWEZEN = KEIZER SNELHEID

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

   81  W. van den Born       Nijkerk               8468.9
   82  R.W. Grift            Soest                 8462.7
   83  H. van Berkel         De Bilt               8429.1
   84  Edith Muller          De Bilt               8374.3
   85  K. v/d Broek en Zn    Putten                8349.3
   86  E. Dijkman            Baarn                 8348.1
   87  De Hoog & de Kruijk   Tienhoven             8294.1
   88  Comb. van Zoeren      Putten                8291.0
   89  A.C. den Braber       Groenekan             8271.2
   90  B. Boekhout           Utrecht               8253.3

   91  De Gooijer-Bos        Hilversum             8219.9
   92  H.J. v.d. Haar & Zn.  Voorthuizen           8184.0
   93  H. Bouwmeester & Zn.  Ameide                8143.1
   94  Henk van de Langemhe  Nijkerk               7961.0
   95  W. van de Schagt      Amersfoort            7953.5
   96  Bakker & Alblas       Ameide                7941.3
   97  J.J. Braun            Utrecht               7867.7
   98  Ton den Braven        Hoogblokland          7842.7
   99  Jarco de Jong         Ameide                7819.7
  100  A. Koolaard           Amersfoort            7805.9

  101  E.v.d.Brakel&Znn      Soest                 7768.3
  102  H. Motshagen          Bunschoten            7765.9
  103  Ad Zwartbol           Ameide                7731.4
  104  H. van Essen          Nijkerk               7706.2
  105  Comb. Dunsbergen      Ermelo                7687.4
  106  Comb van Ochten       Asperen               7670.7
  107  Comb. Slotboom        Utrecht               7600.4
  108  W. de Graaf           Bunschoten            7591.8
  109  A. de Bes             Soest                 7533.7
  110  Raymond Moleveld      Vreeland              7525.6

  111  G.J. & J. de Kuiper   Hoogblokland          7522.6
  112  NM Vink               Schelluinen           7512.3
  113  Wijnands/Ederling     Utrecht               7457.2
  114  Bram Salari           Culemborg             7451.8
  115  KvGeerestein-vdBrink  Voorthuizen           7423.7
  116  A. Dokter             Putten                7413.6
  117  Peter van Bunnik      De Bilt               7412.2
  118  Herman Boesten        Muiderberg            7355.6
  119  P. Duijst             Bunschoten            7355.2
  120  J.J. van der Veer     Baarn                 7306.4

  121  Comb J. Poulich & Zn  Zeist                 7291.5
  122  Comb. Helsdingen      Zeist                 7254.8
  123  Comb. L & N Peters    Zeist                 7176.8
  124  Quinten&Romy vdPoel   Nijkerk               7099.4
  125  Joel de Ruiter        Bussum                7098.4
  126  H. Scholten           Putten                7091.3
  127  Carl Peterse          Ameide                7084.6
  128  F. de Jong            Den Dolder            7017.4
  129  H.A. van Rossem       Leerdam               6961.9
  130  P. van Beest          Utrecht               6937.2

  131  Comb.Hauser & Bullee  Gorinchem             6917.9
  132  Robin Simon           Voorthuizen           6853.9
  133  B. Visser             Biddinghuizen         6847.6
  134  K. van Nieuwenhuijze  Amersfoort            6841.8
  135  Gebr. vd Pasch        Utrecht               6828.3
  136  Comb. Simon           Voorthuizen           6752.4
  137  Ad de Jong            Heukelum              6731.8
  138  Nico van Schaik       Breukelen             6730.4
  139  Comb van Huisstede    Nederhorst Den Ber    6730.4
  140  G.J.A de Klerk        Almere                6663.2

  141  A & J v.d. Stok       Benschop              6658.1
  142  J.C. Tap              Bunschoten            6650.4
  143  G. en P. Oostveen     Utrecht               6630.4
  144  Thiel/Mols/v.Zetten   Huizen                6579.4
  145  P.J. Schenkel         Ermelo                6551.9
  146  D.J. Vink             Schelluinen           6546.2
  147  J. van der Kamp       Voorthuizen           6540.6
  148  Hans Nielen           Loenen A/D Vecht      6493.4
  149  Comb. van Gameren     Beesd                 6482.8
  150  C. Berkien            Culemborg             6434.5

  151  M. Berrevoet          Utrecht               6427.1
  152  Comb. Heek            Bunschoten            6380.0
  153  Comb Van Putten-Hoev  Utrecht               6345.8
  154  Henk van Essen        Barneveld             6342.3
  155  J.Th de Haan          Almere                6277.8
  156  L. Nobre Canha        Bussum                6253.4
  157  F.W. Stutz            Leerdam               6234.0
  158  Wout de Vries         Nieuwegein            6195.5
  159  Comb. Kramer          Zeist                 6181.4
  160  M.J.J. van Zelst      Bunnik                6152.1



    AFDELING 7        STAND GENERAAL SNELHEID (VIT-MID-JNG-NAT) (-ZO)

    VER. NAAM                 PLAATS         --ONAANGEWEZEN--  VER. NAAM                 PLAATS           --AANGEWEZEN--

    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              1-  6770.7    1143 G.E. Doppenberg      Nijkerk            1-  5673.0
    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn              2-  6717.9    1109 Anneke & Pierre Faes Baarn              2-  5535.9
    1139 Comb Hornsveld/Krol  Soest              3-  6538.5    1139 Sven Out             Soest              3-  5396.1
    0713 Comb. Verbree        Putten             4-  6513.7    1712 J. den Hartog en Zn. Culemborg          4-  5279.7
    1143 G.E. Doppenberg      Nijkerk            5-  6464.0    1139 R. van der Veer      Baarn              5-  4977.3
    1128 Schlotter & v Wettum Hilversum          6-  6459.6    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen      6-  4896.4
    1139 Comb. P&I de Lang    Soest              7-  6446.6    1123 R. van der Klis      Hilversum          7-  4693.5
    1102 John Rekers & Zn     Amersfoort         8-  6433.9    1109 Ruttenberg/deRuijter Baarn              8-  4596.4
    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort         9-  6323.9    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes             9-  4471.5
    1139 H. Vonk              Soest             10-  6314.7    1047 J. van Stam          Utrecht           10-  4447.4

    1128 Robin Rigter         Eemnes            11-  6303.9    1020 A.J. Zondag & Zn.    Vianen            11-  4436.3
    1123 R. van der Klis      Hilversum         12-  6301.3    1049 A.A. Emo             Utrecht           12-  4391.0
    1135 E. van 't Hof        Nijkerkerveen     13-  6289.4    1049 J.A. Pouw            De Bilt           13-  4376.3
    1139 R. van 't Net        Soest             14-  6105.3    1054 B. Pouw              Utrecht           14-  4355.9
    1139 R.W. Grift           Soest             15-  6052.2    1139 G. en H. Calis       Bussum            15-  4300.2
    1254 R Vos                Almere            16-  5989.0    1109 Comb H & R Bakker    Baarn             16-  4288.7
    0713 Hendrikus Dokter     Kootwijkerbroek   17-  5976.7    1128 Schlotter & v Wettum Hilversum         17-  4287.8
    1112 A. Huijgen           Eemdijk           18-  5957.2    1024 J.Poelstra & zonen   Utrecht           18-  4251.7
    1139 R. van der Veer      Baarn             19-  5947.1    1254 R.H. van Zuijlen     Almere            19-  4243.7
    1254 R.H. van Zuijlen     Almere            20-  5946.4    1107 Comb Pietersen/van Z Amersfoort        20-  4142.8

    1109 J. Kwak              Baarn             21-  5932.3    1024 C. Rose              Maartensdijk      21-  4118.1
    1109 Comb H & R Bakker    Baarn             22-  5925.1    1032 C. Koetzier          Utrecht           22-  4106.9
    1139 Comb Van Essen/Siebe Baarn             23-  5909.5    1711 L. van der Wilt      Vianen            23-  4089.9
    1139 Sven Out             Soest             24-  5885.1    1139 Comb. P&I de Lang    Soest             24-  4081.7
    1112 A. Koelewijn         Bunschoten        25-  5839.5    1054 R. & S. van Gameren  Houten            25-  4047.1



 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN  + AANGEWEZEN = KEIZER SNELHEID (-ZO)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

    1  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn                12306.6
    2  G.E. Doppenberg       Nijkerk              12137.0
    3  Ruttenberg/deRuijter  Baarn                11314.3
    4  Sven Out              Soest                11281.2
    5  E. van 't Hof         Nijkerkerveen        11185.8
    6  J. den Hartog en Zn.  Culemborg            11100.0
    7  R. van der Klis       Hilversum            10994.8
    8  R. van der Veer       Baarn                10924.4
    9  Robin Rigter          Eemnes               10775.4
   10  Schlotter & v Wettum  Hilversum            10747.4

   11  Comb. P&I de Lang     Soest                10528.3
   12  Comb Hornsveld/Krol   Soest                10494.0
   13  Comb Pietersen/van Z  Amersfoort           10466.7
   14  Comb H & R Bakker     Baarn                10213.8
   15  R.H. van Zuijlen      Almere               10190.1
   16  A.A. Emo              Utrecht              10107.4
   17  G. en H. Calis        Bussum               10062.1
   18  J.A. Pouw             De Bilt               9987.0
   19  J. van Stam           Utrecht               9900.8
   20  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen                9759.9

   21  Comb.Voorn-Dietvorst  Hilversum             9714.9
   22  B. Pouw               Utrecht               9634.0
   23  C. Koetzier           Utrecht               9595.8
   24  Comb. van Rooij       Tull En 'T Waal       9592.6
   25  C. Rose               Maartensdijk          9580.1
   26  Comb B & J Goedee     Utrecht               9579.8
   27  A. Huijgen            Eemdijk               9535.8
   28  R. & S. van Gameren   Houten                9513.2
   29  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht               9492.8
   30  R. van 't Net         Soest                 9463.5

   31  H. Bosch              Ermelo                9370.6
   32  H. Vonk               Soest                 9341.0
   33  W van dam             Almere                9272.0
   34  K.J. Vos Jeugdlid     Almere                9268.1
   35  Comb Van Essen/Siebe  Baarn                 9260.4
   36  John Rekers & Zn      Amersfoort            9241.1
   37  H.A. van de Linden    Almere                9220.7
   38  Comb. Verbree         Putten                9209.0
   39  Enrico Koene          Hilversumse Meent     9127.1
   40  A. Koelewijn          Bunschoten            9119.7

   41  A.J. Veldhuizen       Nijkerkerveen         9098.3
   42  Erwin Greve           Houten                9036.1
   43  H Kaars               Almere                8988.3
   44  G.J. van Putten       Putten                8983.3
   45  D. Hendriksen         Amersfoort            8981.8
   46  J. Kwak               Baarn                 8967.8
   47  E.J.M. van den Brink  Muiderberg            8966.6
   48  R. Schuur             Zeewolde              8905.8
   49  Ron Miltenburg        De Bilt               8885.7
   50  Hendrikus Dokter      Kootwijkerbroek       8835.3

   51  Edwin Berrevoet       Houten                8834.8
   52  Fam. Amechtal         Almere                8774.6
   53  A. van Amerongen      Baarn                 8761.1
   54  Roger Lippelt         Barneveld             8695.4
   55  R Vos                 Almere                8660.9
   56  Kampert & zn          Kootwijkerbroek       8599.7
   57  H. Morren             Barneveld             8591.8
   58  H. van de Kraats      Putten                8585.0
   59  G. Doppenberg         Putten                8542.4
   60  M. Jansen             lexmond               8531.9

   61  W. van den Born       Nijkerk               8468.9
   62  R.W. Grift            Soest                 8462.7
   63  Comb. van den Berg    Utrecht               8443.1
   64  Comb Van de Vooren    Utrecht               8438.3
   65  Van Dijk-Groenenberg  Leerdam               8434.8
   66  A. Nijssen & Zn       Utrecht               8432.6
   67  K. v/d Broek en Zn    Putten                8349.3
   68  E. Dijkman            Baarn                 8348.1
   69  Jong van Kampen zn    Leerdam               8342.9
   70  Comb. van Zoeren      Putten                8291.0

   71  Comb Hendriks         Utrecht               8285.1
   72  A. den Hartog         Culemborg             8267.4
   73  J.A. Goes             Schalkwijk            8238.8
   74  De Gooijer-Bos        Hilversum             8219.9
   75  P. van der Vliet      Vuren                 8186.5
   76  H.J. v.d. Haar & Zn.  Voorthuizen           8184.0
   77  J.C. Kinneging        Utrecht               8154.3
   78  L. van der Wilt       Vianen                8085.6
   79  P.B. van Vliet        Utrecht               8043.7
   80  Henk van de Langemhe  Nijkerk               7961.0

 KAMPIOENSPUNTEN ONAANGEWEZEN  + AANGEWEZEN = KEIZER SNELHEID (-ZO)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS              PUNTEN

   81  W. van de Schagt      Amersfoort            7953.5
   82  Bakker & Alblas       Ameide                7941.3
   83  Ad van der Kreeft     Tull En 'T Waal       7920.9
   84  Jarco de Jong         Ameide                7819.7
   85  J. de Leeuw           Hagestein             7810.4
   86  A. Koolaard           Amersfoort            7805.9
   87  C. van der Linden     Groenekan             7776.1
   88  E.v.d.Brakel&Znn      Soest                 7768.3
   89  H. Motshagen          Bunschoten            7765.9
   90  Comb. de Jong         Leerdam               7714.8

   91  De Hoog & de Kruijk   Tienhoven             7706.9
   92  H. van Essen          Nijkerk               7706.2
   93  Jos de Ridder         Asperen               7691.4
   94  Comb. Dunsbergen      Ermelo                7687.4
   95  W. de Graaf           Bunschoten            7591.8
   96  A. de Bes             Soest                 7533.7
   97  Raymond Moleveld      Vreeland              7525.6
   98  R. Pouw               Houten                7515.1
   99  KvGeerestein-vdBrink  Voorthuizen           7423.7
  100  A. Dokter             Putten                7413.6

  101  Herman Boesten        Muiderberg            7355.6
  102  P. Duijst             Bunschoten            7355.2
  103  G.J. & J. de Kuiper   Hoogblokland          7330.1
  104  J.J. van der Veer     Baarn                 7306.4
  105  Comb. Helsdingen      Zeist                 7254.8
  106  Niels den Dunnen      Hoornaar              7215.4
  107  Edith Muller          De Bilt               7185.1
  108  Quinten&Romy vdPoel   Nijkerk               7099.4
  109  Joel de Ruiter        Bussum                7098.4
  110  H. Scholten           Putten                7091.3

  111  H. van Berkel         De Bilt               7080.4
  112  H. Bouwmeester & Zn.  Ameide                7047.6
  113  Henri Diks            'T-Goy                7027.8
  114  B. Boekhout           Utrecht               7019.4
  115  F. de Jong            Den Dolder            7017.4
  116  Carl Peterse          Ameide                6996.3
  117  Robin Simon           Voorthuizen           6853.9
  118  B. Visser             Biddinghuizen         6847.6
  119  K. van Nieuwenhuijze  Amersfoort            6841.8
  120  A.C. den Braber       Groenekan             6796.8

  121  Comb. Simon           Voorthuizen           6752.4
  122  Nico van Schaik       Breukelen             6730.4
  123  Comb van Huisstede    Nederhorst Den Ber    6730.4
  124  NM Vink               Schelluinen           6709.6
  125  G.J.A de Klerk        Almere                6663.2
  126  A & J v.d. Stok       Benschop              6658.1
  127  J.C. Tap              Bunschoten            6650.4
  128  Ad Zwartbol           Ameide                6588.1
  129  Thiel/Mols/v.Zetten   Huizen                6579.4
  130  P.J. Schenkel         Ermelo                6551.9

  131  Comb van Ochten       Asperen               6551.1
  132  J. van der Kamp       Voorthuizen           6540.6
  133  Comb. Slotboom        Utrecht               6510.2
  134  Hans Nielen           Loenen A/D Vecht      6493.4
  135  Comb. Heek            Bunschoten            6380.0
  136  Henk van Essen        Barneveld             6342.3
  137  Comb J. Poulich & Zn  Zeist                 6330.0
  138  Ton den Braven        Hoogblokland          6310.0
  139  J.Th de Haan          Almere                6277.8
  140  L. Nobre Canha        Bussum                6253.4

  141  Peter van Bunnik      De Bilt               6206.5
  142  Comb. L & N Peters    Zeist                 6091.2
  143  A.A. Roethof          Amersfoort            6077.9
  144  Comb.Boeve & Drost    Putten                6064.4
  145  G. Middelkoop         Nijkerkerveen         6047.5
  146  G.A. van Barlingen    Amersfoort            6017.1
  147  Wijnands/Ederling     Utrecht               6013.2
  148  Harry Voskuilen       Amersfoort            5999.9
  149  Ad de Jong            Heukelum              5977.4
  150  P. Slechtenhorst      Bunschoten            5957.0

  151  J.J. Braun            Utrecht               5941.6
  152  J. Schotsman          Amersfoort            5939.2
  153  Comb. Wattez & Zn     Bussum                5807.2
  154  Bram Salari           Culemborg             5775.7
  155  H. v.d. Hoef          Baarn                 5764.3
  156  S.J. van Bentum       Lelystad              5759.1
  157  M. Kieft              Putten                5747.2
  158  Comb Van Putten-Hoev  Utrecht               5711.1
  159  C. Berkien            Culemborg             5709.7
  160  W.Eising              Ermelo                5690.3



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN  MIDFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn               85117031   4    3683.8
    2  Comb Van de Vooren    Utrecht             85116273   4    3588.0
    3  E. van 't Hof         Nijkerkerveen       81742887   4    3574.5
    4  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101032   4    3558.6
    5  Ruttenberg/deRuijter  Baarn               81734782   4    3524.2
    6  Sven Out              Soest               81744879   4    3521.7
    7  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn               81733915   4    3507.3
    8  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht             71087064   4    3507.0
    9  J. den Hartog en Zn.  Culemborg           81699386   4    3499.8
   10  J. van Stam           Utrecht             71095688   4    3482.6
   11  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     85002069   4    3449.2
   12  Comb Van Essen/Siebe  Baarn               71110389   4    3435.1
   13  G.E. Doppenberg       Nijkerk             81747354   4    3395.8
   14  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn               81733908   4    3381.6
   15  E.v.d.Brakel&Znn      Soest               71120665   4    3309.6
   16  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht             71087038   4    3309.1
   17  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen              81707225   4    3308.2
   18  A. Huijgen            Eemdijk             81734826   4    3299.7
   19  A.C. den Braber       Groenekan           71073703   4    3281.6
   20  Erwin Greve           Houten              81719242   4    3278.3






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN  DAGFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101105   3    2875.8
    2  Comb Pietersen/van Z  Amersfoort          81732147   3    2851.6
    3  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           91022956   3    2844.0
    4  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101027   3    2823.5
    5  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101100   3    2797.4
    6  Rien & Diny van Oss   Velddriel           91024921   3    2779.9
    7  C.J. van Iwaarden     Barneveld           91366777   3    2758.9
    8  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           85002218   3    2718.1
    9  A. van Zomeren        Tiel                81714881   3    2709.9
   10  G. en H. Calis        Bussum              91519962   3    2709.5
   11  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           71410938   3    2708.2
   12  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           71410790   3    2698.8
   13  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     85002185   3    2689.0
   14  Comb Van de Vooren    Utrecht             71094530   3    2687.4
   15  H. Bosch              Ermelo              81593851   3    2679.2
   16  Harold Arisse         Tiel                81716548   3    2623.8
   17  Comb. van Zoeren      Putten              91404651   3    2623.2
   18  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101069   3    2609.2
   19  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     91022606   3    2585.9
   20  A. Dokter             Putten              85159367   3    2583.1






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN  DAGFOND    -ZO

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  A. van Zomeren        Tiel                81714845   2    1979.2
    2  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     61663249   2    1975.2
    3  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101027   2    1972.8
    4  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101105   2    1932.4
    5  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           71410790   2    1911.2
    6  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     85002097   2    1910.4
    7  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           91022854   2    1907.1
    8  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           91022956   2    1903.6
    9  Comb Pietersen/van Z  Amersfoort          81732147   2    1900.6
   10  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     91022513   2    1881.7
   11  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           91022675   2    1878.4
   12  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht             81712791   2    1877.5
   13  G. en H. Calis        Bussum              91519962   2    1875.9
   14  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          81725362   2    1874.6
   15  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           71410503   2    1865.4
   16  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           85141070   2    1862.1
   17  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht             71087770   2    1856.7
   18  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     91022606   2    1846.7
   19  D. van Oort           Zaltbommel          71425964   2    1833.5
   20  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     85002308   2    1830.9



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN  OVERNACHTFOND

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  R. Rozeboom           Breukelen           71071272   1    1000.0
    2  Gerard Schalkwijk     Lopik               91488013   1    1000.0
    3  Comb. van den Berg    Utrecht             71095840   1     998.1
    4  Corne van Oeveren     Overberg            91482624   1     996.2
    5  Comb Steenbeek & Zn   De Bilt             81699766   1     995.8
    6  Gerard Schalkwijk     Lopik               91488059   1     994.3
    7  Corne van Oeveren     Overberg            81701473   1     992.4
    8  H. Koopman            Almere              81767024   1     991.6
    9  H.D. Spronk           Utrecht             71086554   1     990.5
   10  Kees Cluistra         Nederhorst Den Ber  91689673   1     988.5
   11  C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn  Benschop            71083389   1     987.4
   12  A.H. Teunissen        Soest               91524171   1     986.6
   13  Carl Peterse          Ameide              91664857   1     984.7
   14  Corne van Oeveren     Overberg            81701360   1     983.3
   15  Gerard Schalkwijk     Lopik               91502418   1     982.8
   16  C. Hardeman           Breukelen           71072159   1     980.9
   17  Jay Lissenberg        Utrecht             81712188   1     979.1
   18  J.A.C. Verweij        Asperen             81099682   1     979.0
   19  J.A.C. Verweij        Asperen             81099638   1     977.1
   20  Peter Struijk         Brakel              91038741   1     975.2






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN  OVERNACHTFOND (OCHTENDLOSSING)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  Gerard Schalkwijk     Lopik               71082782   1    1000.0
    2  A.C. Versluis         Leerdam             85103852   1    1000.0
    3  R.Kuijer en Zn.       Maarssenbroek       81712334   1     994.2
    4  A.J. van Amerongen    Bunnik              51517069   1     989.0
    5  P.J. Westerdijk       Gorinchem           81791441   1     988.4
    6  Gebr. Holleman        Tienhoven           71275423   1     982.6
    7  Comb A&W v/d Engel    IJsselstein         31017553   1     978.0
    8  H. Koopman            Almere              81767081   1     976.7
    9  C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn  Benschop            81709104   1     970.9
   10  H. Koopman            Almere              61402483   1     967.0
   11  J.M.G. van Houten     IJsselstein         81709533   1     965.1
   12  Corne van Oeveren     Overberg            81701358   1     959.3
   13  W.F.M. Calis          Bussum              71115465   1     956.0
   14  W.H. Murk & Zn.       IJsselstein         81708713   1     953.5
   15  A.J. van Amerongen    Bunnik              81721563   1     947.7
   16  W.F.M. Calis          Bussum              71115462   1     945.1
   17  A. Poulisse           Kerkdriel           81805129   1     941.9
   18  A. Poulisse           Kerkdriel           81805219   1     936.0
   19  Corne van Oeveren     Overberg            61331552   1     934.1
   20  J. Hooymans           Kerkdriel           81224446   1     930.2






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN  VIT+MID+EFD+OFD+NAT

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  G. en H. Calis        Bussum              91519962   9    7758.9
    2  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101032   9    7276.7
    3  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     61663249   8    7138.5
    4  Edwin Berrevoet       Houten              81724098   8    6529.8
    5  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101027   8    6477.6
    6  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101069   8    6284.6
    7  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn               81733915   7    6275.8
    8  R. Pouw               Houten              81410972   8    6210.8
    9  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen              81707225   9    6129.3
   10  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen              61338815   9    6108.0
   11  Comb Van de Vooren    Utrecht             85116273   7    6099.2
   12  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101105   8    6057.8
   13  J. den Hartog en Zn.  Culemborg           86217763   7    6045.1
   14  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht             71087038   8    6025.8
   15  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht             71087064   9    5993.9
   16  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     85002069   7    5964.8
   17  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     85002201   7    5925.4
   18  R.H. van Zuijlen      Almere              91547785   9    5903.6
   19  A. Dokter             Putten              85159367   8    5895.0
   20  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          81725392   8    5854.0



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN  VIT+MID+EFD+OFD+NAT   (-ZO)

   NR  NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN

    1  G. en H. Calis        Bussum              91519962   8    6925.3
    2  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     61663249   7    6542.6
    3  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101032   8    6470.2
    4  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht             71087038   8    6025.8
    5  Edwin Berrevoet       Houten              81724098   7    5948.7
    6  Team Hooymans NL      Wijk En Aalburg     85002201   7    5925.4
    7  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen              81707225   8    5869.7
    8  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101073   7    5786.4
    9  J.Poelstra & zonen    Utrecht             71087064   8    5776.2
   10  R. Pouw               Houten              81410972   7    5741.9
   11  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          81725392   7    5664.0
   12  Comb. van Rooij       Tull En 'T Waal     83846619   7    5647.2
   13  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101027   7    5626.9
   14  Anneke & Pierre Faes  Baarn               81733915   6    5472.0
   15  Comb Van de Vooren    Utrecht             85116273   6    5461.6
   16  J. den Hartog en Zn.  Culemborg           81699386   6    5397.0
   17  G. en H. Calis        Bussum              91519934   8    5354.6
   18  Ruttenberg/deRuijter  Baarn               81734782   6    5353.1
   19  R.C. Bakker           Veenendaal          71101069   7    5340.1
   20  A.J. Zondag & Zn.     Vianen              61338815   8    5335.7



  

  Vorige pagina Top