Disclaimer

  <<Vorige       Afdeling 3>>     Alle Afdelingen>>

Compuclub

KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Stand Afd. 3 Oost-Brabant   

De kampioenschappen zijn bijgewerkt op 09-06-2021 11:27:34.
  Rayon West (W)   2 VAN 02 MIDFOND      ONAANGEWEZEN

 PLC LIDNUMM. NAAM                 WOONPLAATS         TOTAAL  VLUCHT1  VLUCHT2  VLUCHT3  VLUCHT4  VLUCHT5  VLUCHT6  VLUCHT7  VLUCHT8

   1 21370378 L.M. van Erp         Berghem             931.6    423.4    508.2
   2 21370912 G. van Schaijk       Berghem             903.3    425.7    477.6
   3 21370777 H. van de Haterd     Oss                 791.3    387.0    404.3
   4 22549027 J.C.Kerkhofs en zn   Reusel              783.4    403.4    380.0
   5 21390979 W.L. Peters          Oss                 730.5    231.0    499.5
   6 21370602 M.J Lourenssen       Berghem             725.0    266.2    458.8
   7 21430398 H. Maas              Rosmalen            682.4    361.1    321.3
   8 21070221 R. v.d. Langenberg   Boxtel              660.8    222.9    437.9
   9 21130010 A.J. Stolzenbach     'S-Hertogenbosc     652.3    413.4    238.9
  10 22541465 K. Wouters           Lage Mierde         650.2    226.2    424.0
  11 21430584 A. van Nistelrooy    Berlicum            637.5    225.7    411.8
  12 21309061 Comb.v.Wanrooij      Geffen              637.4    198.9    438.5
  13 21300951 J. Hendriks          Geffen              625.8    488.8    137.0
  14 21400494 F. Ceelen            Berghem             624.8    215.4    409.4
  15 21300291 Jan Korsten          Nuland              619.7    343.6    276.1
  16 21309206 H. Hanegraaf en Zn   Nuland              609.4    392.0    217.4
  17 21439401 Fam. Verbiesen       Rosmalen            605.7    405.0    200.7
  18 21351139 Leon van Hintum      Berghem             600.3    206.0    394.3
  19 21350362 M. van Schoten       Lith                578.0    519.4     58.6
  20 21130482 Rudy Peeters         'S-Hertogenbosc     569.8    302.9    266.9
  21 21390944 A. van Berkom        Oss                 566.2    390.8    175.4
  22 20160087 H. Broeders          Haghorst            563.7    333.3    230.4
  23 21130741 Ray de Groot         'S-Hertogenbosc     537.8    368.3    169.5
  24 22542002 Ant. van den Borne   Hooge Mierde        532.1    303.5    228.6
  25 21370002 J.P.Brands           Lithoijen           530.0    193.5    336.5
  26 22201971 G.B. Seuntjens       Vessem              523.8    157.1    366.7
  27 21350656 H. van de Akker      Oss                 522.7    324.7    198.0
  28 21670798 R. van der Pas       Veghel              519.4    192.2    327.2
  29 22540150 P.v Deursen          Reusel              517.9    353.8    164.1
  30 21300971 P. van Venrooy       Geffen              517.4    277.4    240.0
  31 21079002 Pennings-Huiskes     Gemonde             514.0    283.2    230.8
  32 21569175 C. Janssen & Znn     Helvoirt            508.3    184.9    323.4
  33 21390421 Riny Broers          Oss                 507.5    233.6    273.9
  34 22580120 A. van de Heijden    St. Oedenrode       503.9    244.1    259.8
  35 21560001 Marco Janssen        Helvoirt            493.7    151.4    342.3
  36 21139473 Mevr.Snellen&Zoon    'S-Hertogenbosc     492.3    159.3    333.0
  37 21400711 P.J.M. Van den Hurk  Oss                 478.6    416.8     61.8
  38 22470381 Ton van de Put       Hapert              467.4    114.7    352.7
  39 21300008 Jelte Verhoeven      Heesch              463.6    292.5    171.1
  40 21350044 A. Boeyen            Oss                 462.9    270.8    192.1
  41 21359132 H. Ulijn en Zn       Berghem             461.4    125.3    336.1
  42 20169124 Gebr. Kuijpers       Oirschot            457.1    335.8    121.3
  43 21130008 G. van Keulen        'S-Hertogenbosc     453.3    232.0    221.3
  44 21350006 W. van Dijk          Herpen              447.2    242.1    205.1
  45 22580057 Leo Heesakkers       Heeswijk-Dinthe     442.1    265.4    176.7
  46 22619091 J. & M. van Buul     Knegsel             437.4    153.1    284.3
  47 22541490 J. v/d Zanden        Bladel              436.1    340.9     95.2
  48 21309002 Comb V.d.Donk-Kollen Lith                435.5    295.8    139.7
  49 20160524 M.J. Kolsters        Oostelbeers         432.5    231.0    201.5
  50 21070241 A. Blummel           Boxtel              432.2    213.0    219.2
 Rayon Oost (O)   2 VAN 02 MIDFOND      ONAANGEWEZEN

 PLC LIDNUMM. NAAM                 WOONPLAATS         TOTAAL  VLUCHT1  VLUCHT2  VLUCHT3  VLUCHT4  VLUCHT5  VLUCHT6  VLUCHT7  VLUCHT8

   1 22040752 J. Vereijken         Beek en Donk        917.2    379.3    537.9
   2 22371397 Joan Donkers         Gemert              892.5    365.4    527.1
   3 22619121 de Vroom gebr.       Veldhoven           838.7    362.7    476.0
   4 22010018 M. Benders           Stiphout            812.1    446.9    365.2
   5 22379002 Comb. Koolen         Erp                 798.0    302.4    495.6
   6 09120281 G. van der Linden    Mill                790.9    226.2    564.7
   7 22370005 J. van der Putten    Handel              760.9    250.0    510.9
   8 22550773 P. van de Manakker   Someren             743.6    247.9    495.7
   9 22610921 M. Verberne          Veldhoven           740.3    329.6    410.7
  10 21670004 FPP Speed Diepeveen  Keldonk             728.1    292.7    435.4
  11 09031401 Ton Gerrits          Oeffelt             702.6    349.7    352.9
  12 22049034 Comb Manders & Zn    Beek en Donk        700.0    293.7    406.3
  13 22529089 Admiraal & vd Horst  Eindhoven           694.6    232.7    461.9
  14 22371036 Ad vd Crommenacker   Gemert              680.7    201.8    478.9
  15 22599378 Comb Faassen & Zn    Waalre              673.1    145.5    527.6
  16 22019050 A. Vermulst & Zn     Stiphout            667.1    221.7    445.4
  17 22610017 K. Eeftink           Veldhoven           663.4    187.7    475.7
  18 21520005 M. Hartjens          St. Hubert          656.1    360.8    295.3
  19 22341680 E. van Laarhoven     Son                 636.3    347.6    288.7
  20 22340008 Laarhoven S. van     Son En Breugel      632.3    390.5    241.8
  21 22010239 J. Berkers           Helmond             626.8    399.6    227.2
  22 22169056 M. v. Dam & Dochter  Deurne              622.6    223.5    399.1
  23 22020232 M. van der Loo       Heusden             618.8    214.4    404.4
  24 22220140 S. Selders           Eindhoven           607.4    236.0    371.4
  25 23320749 J. Ripkens           Bergen              605.7    331.3    274.4
  26 22010014 A. Visser            Helmond             601.6    191.7    409.9
  27 09050301 A. ten Haaf          Middelaar           589.9    450.1    139.8
  28 22610001 A.Adams              Veldhoven           587.4    175.1    412.3
  29 22010006 F. Visser            Helmond             585.4    234.8    350.6
  30 22610008 Fr. Vroomans         Eindhoven           567.2    268.2    299.0
  31 09050993 J. Peters            Heumen              566.3    387.8    178.5
  32 22121066 P. Hendriks          Budel               561.4    315.2    246.2
  33 22610006 A. Roos              Eindhoven           553.1    286.9    266.2
  34 23610081 H. Janssen           Ysselsteyn          550.8    280.8    270.0
  35 22040159 P. Beekmans          Beek en Donk        549.9      3.9    546.0
  36 21511611 J. Wippert           Sint Hubert         549.8    178.2    371.6
  37 22040949 M. de Groot          Beek En Donk        549.7    129.6    420.1
  38 21519274 M & L Kremers        Uden                542.3    115.6    426.7
  39 22040035 H. Barten            Beek En Donk        540.4    276.9    263.5
  40 22490002 J.H. van Rijt        Helmond             540.2    480.2     60.0
  41 22121333 J.C. Moleman         Soerendonk          537.4    295.5    241.9
  42 23620999 Chr. Gerrits         Venray              515.1    338.8    176.3
  43 22379374 Comb. Janssen        Gemert              506.7    209.8    296.9
  44 09050003 H.Awater             Grave               503.8    106.4    397.4
  45 22220395 J. Koch              Eindhoven           502.1     89.1    413.0
  46 23610111 G. Linders           Ysselsteyn          499.1    212.5    286.6
  47 21519177 Comb. Hermens-Vogels Uden                490.7    224.2    266.5
  48 09120265 John Peeters         Haps                487.6    406.2     81.4
  49 22370626 P. van Dommelen      Gemert              485.4    271.8    213.6
  50 22590015 F.R. van de Laar     Heeze               478.6    149.5    329.1



 Rayon West (W)   2 VAN 02 MIDFOND      AANGEWEZEN

 PLC LIDNUMM. NAAM                 WOONPLAATS         TOTAAL  VLUCHT1  VLUCHT2  VLUCHT3  VLUCHT4  VLUCHT5  VLUCHT6  VLUCHT7  VLUCHT8

   1 22549027 J.C.Kerkhofs en zn   Reusel             3772.0   1907.4   1864.6
   2 21370912 G. van Schaijk       Berghem            3729.2   1783.5   1945.7
   3 21130010 A.J. Stolzenbach     'S-Hertogenbosc    3595.5   1623.9   1971.6
   4 21370378 L.M. van Erp         Berghem            3572.3   1609.3   1963.0
   5 21150897 M.H. Broeren         Den Dungen         3510.2   1920.4   1589.8
   6 21569175 C. Janssen & Znn     Helvoirt           3370.2   1484.4   1885.8
   7 21070221 R. v.d. Langenberg   Boxtel             3165.9   1746.2   1419.7
   8 21070241 A. Blummel           Boxtel             2979.8   1618.4   1361.4
   9 21370777 H. van de Haterd     Oss                2910.8    921.0   1989.8
  10 21309206 H. Hanegraaf en Zn   Nuland             2758.8   1690.3   1068.5
  11 21370335 A.L. Brands          Berghem            2740.5   1893.3    847.2
  12 20160087 H. Broeders          Haghorst           2737.4   1743.7    993.7
  13 21351139 Leon van Hintum      Berghem            2587.9    650.1   1937.8
  14 21400494 F. Ceelen            Berghem            2563.9    885.2   1678.7
  15 22549043 Gebr.Borgmans        Reusel             2519.6   1681.8    837.8
  16 22541961 F. Verspaandonk      Hooge Mierde       2470.0   1391.2   1078.8
  17 21130482 Rudy Peeters         'S-Hertogenbosc    2442.1    900.3   1541.8
  18 21670488 Fikret Baris         Veghel             2348.3   1593.2    755.1
  19 21390979 W.L. Peters          Oss                2339.1    930.5   1408.6
  20 21309061 Comb.v.Wanrooij      Geffen             2326.5    354.0   1972.5
  21 21300971 P. van Venrooy       Geffen             2301.6    805.6   1496.0
  22 22540150 P.v Deursen          Reusel             2291.5    928.5   1363.0
  23 21300008 Jelte Verhoeven      Heesch             2236.1   1378.7    857.4
  24 22580120 A. van de Heijden    St. Oedenrode      2228.0   1242.2    985.8
  25 22201971 G.B. Seuntjens       Vessem             2220.7    847.4   1373.3
  26 21300951 J. Hendriks          Geffen             2220.5   1850.4    370.1
  27 21230049 Robbert Pijnenburg   Helvoirt           2106.9    775.4   1331.5
  28 21040216 G. Jansen            Schijndel          2057.2   1598.1    459.1
  29 21130001 Ton van Vught        Rosmalen           2055.7   1343.9    711.8
  30 21139341 Kevenaar&Laarhoven   Den Bosch          2049.4    950.2   1099.2
  31 22470381 Ton van de Put       Hapert             2046.4   1470.8    575.6
  32 22541490 J. v/d Zanden        Bladel             2025.2   1413.4    611.8
  33 21439052 Fam. Timmers         Rosmalen           1992.5   1218.5    774.0
  34 21139473 Mevr.Snellen&Zoon    'S-Hertogenbosc    1971.7            1971.7
  35 21370006 A Bouman             Herpen             1954.9   1078.5    876.4
  36 21371071 W. van Grinsven      Lithoijen          1927.5    436.1   1491.4
  37 21430584 A. van Nistelrooy    Berlicum           1923.6    779.5   1144.1
  38 21350362 M. van Schoten       Lith               1894.8   1456.2    438.6
  39 22542002 Ant. van den Borne   Hooge Mierde       1894.3    439.1   1455.2
  40 20169124 Gebr. Kuijpers       Oirschot           1869.5    660.1   1209.4
  41 21439401 Fam. Verbiesen       Rosmalen           1836.4   1836.4
  42 21130008 G. van Keulen        'S-Hertogenbosc    1814.1    952.7    861.4
  43 21430398 H. Maas              Rosmalen           1803.2    511.1   1292.1
  44 22220409 D. Metz              Eindhoven          1800.6   1800.6
  45 21300411 Nico van Santvoort   Rosmalen           1788.9    958.2    830.7
  46 21309355 Gebr. Verhoeven      Heesch             1753.8   1753.8
  47 22470519 Twan Liebregts       Hapert             1753.2    958.7    794.5
  48 21350656 H. van de Akker      Oss                1749.3    895.8    853.5
  49 20160494 H. Vennix            Oostelbeers        1741.5    901.3    840.2
  50 22580197 H. van Boxmeer       St. Oedenrode      1738.6    303.1   1435.5
 Rayon Oost (O)   2 VAN 02 MIDFOND      AANGEWEZEN

 PLC LIDNUMM. NAAM                 WOONPLAATS         TOTAAL  VLUCHT1  VLUCHT2  VLUCHT3  VLUCHT4  VLUCHT5  VLUCHT6  VLUCHT7  VLUCHT8

   1 22220140 S. Selders           Eindhoven          3779.2   1922.6   1856.6
   2 22610006 A. Roos              Eindhoven          3760.3   1818.7   1941.6
   3 22010015 A. Martinali         Helmond            3203.7   1277.5   1926.2
   4 22370005 J. van der Putten    Handel             3158.9   1324.7   1834.2
   5 22010018 M. Benders           Stiphout           3102.3   1350.1   1752.2
   6 21510925 FPP Speed Bergmans   Zeeland            3075.7   1387.2   1688.5
   7 21511238 M. Biemans           Volkel             3000.7   1470.9   1529.8
   8 22371397 Joan Donkers         Gemert             2982.0   1173.7   1808.3
   9 22341680 E. van Laarhoven     Son                2945.2   1520.4   1424.8
  10 22040752 J. Vereijken         Beek en Donk       2907.3    976.9   1930.4
  11 22341582 Petra Bogers         Eindhoven          2827.7   1807.6   1020.1
  12 23620070 W. Bouten            Maashees           2764.5   1221.8   1542.7
  13 21660433 A. van de Laar       Zeeland            2713.0   1409.8   1303.2
  14 22340323 J. van Kemenade      Geldrop            2710.6   1772.0    938.6
  15 22049034 Comb Manders & Zn    Beek en Donk       2697.6   1014.4   1683.2
  16 22379374 Comb. Janssen        Gemert             2682.9   1184.3   1498.6
  17 22610921 M. Verberne          Veldhoven          2680.8   1119.7   1561.1
  18 22599004 Trio Kwinten         Westerhoven        2594.8   1397.8   1197.0
  19 22590015 F.R. van de Laar     Heeze              2523.2    831.2   1692.0
  20 22040035 H. Barten            Beek En Donk       2511.3    996.2   1515.1
  21 21520678 J.A.O. van Dijck     Odiliapeel         2500.7    789.8   1710.9
  22 22160103 G. den Holder        Deurne             2486.1   1463.7   1022.4
  23 22599378 Comb Faassen & Zn    Waalre             2474.7    720.1   1754.6
  24 22619003 Schreuder Sisters    Veldhoven          2465.2   1136.6   1328.6
  25 22010239 J. Berkers           Helmond            2448.8   1742.6    706.2
  26 22550773 P. van de Manakker   Someren            2441.0    941.3   1499.7
  27 22160944 H. van den Burgt     Deurne             2419.4   1664.3    755.1
  28 23610049 P. van Asten         Ysselsteyn         2389.6   1131.8   1257.8
  29 22379002 Comb. Koolen         Erp                2383.7    504.1   1879.6
  30 23610002 Ger Cuppen           America            2369.3    862.0   1507.3
  31 22019050 A. Vermulst & Zn     Stiphout           2367.6    715.7   1651.9
  32 22590121 P.H. van Herk        Dommelen           2344.6    898.5   1446.1
  33 22370006 R. van de Wassenberg Handel             2312.6   1372.7    939.9
  34 22220395 J. Koch              Eindhoven          2311.4   1388.7    922.7
  35 22121066 P. Hendriks          Budel              2300.8   1182.8   1118.0
  36 22610001 A.Adams              Veldhoven          2286.5    570.9   1715.6
  37 22379006 I.Verhofstadt en zn. Gemert             2262.6   1216.5   1046.1
  38 09050301 A. ten Haaf          Middelaar          2239.4   1724.9    514.5
  39 22371036 Ad vd Crommenacker   Gemert             2225.7    972.6   1253.1
  40 09120281 G. van der Linden    Mill               2225.3    518.5   1706.8
  41 09031401 Ton Gerrits          Oeffelt            2195.4    684.5   1510.9
  42 22020232 M. van der Loo       Heusden            2193.2    879.3   1313.9
  43 23620999 Chr. Gerrits         Venray             2155.7   1099.1   1056.6
  44 21519045 G. v.d. Oever & Zn   Uden               2154.7    668.6   1486.1
  45 21520005 M. Hartjens          St. Hubert         2154.1   1601.3    552.8
  46 22550358 M. van de Voort      Someren            2150.5   1226.6    923.9
  47 22610012 C. Remijnse          Eindhoven          2142.3    879.8   1262.5
  48 21510306 C. Weterings         Uden               2122.3    912.9   1209.4
  49 22619172 Schreuder-v.d. Wiel  Veldhoven          2117.3    602.2   1515.1
  50 23610570 Jeroen Tonnaer       Ysselsteyn         2106.4    861.5   1244.9



 DE BESTE  2 VAN 02 DAGFOND      ONAANG AFDELING 3

 PLC LIDNUMM. NAAM                 WOONPLAATS         TOTAAL  VLUCHT1  VLUCHT2  VLUCHT3  VLUCHT4  VLUCHT5  VLUCHT6  VLUCHT7  VLUCHT8


   1 22049034 Comb Manders & Zn    Beek en Donk       1092.1    510.5    581.6
   2 21670798 R. van der Pas       Veghel             1007.2    572.2    435.0
   3 20160087 H. Broeders          Haghorst            975.3    509.2    466.1
   4 21569175 C. Janssen & Znn     Helvoirt            935.1    520.7    414.4
   5 22040035 H. Barten            Beek En Donk        867.5    287.4    580.1
   6 21370378 L.M. van Erp         Berghem             801.5    351.1    450.4
   7 21560851 J. Biezemans         Vlijmen             797.1    481.5    315.6
   8 21070241 A. Blummel           Boxtel              782.0    440.9    341.1
   9 21309355 Gebr. Verhoeven      Heesch              776.9    239.4    537.5
  10 21300971 P. van Venrooy       Geffen              757.3    452.5    304.8
  11 22019050 A. Vermulst & Zn     Stiphout            713.0    226.4    486.6
  12 22341582 Petra Bogers         Eindhoven           712.8    482.5    230.3
  13 21350656 H. van de Akker      Oss                 712.0    391.2    320.8
  14 21309061 Comb.v.Wanrooij      Geffen              688.6    443.9    244.7
  15 21430584 A. van Nistelrooy    Berlicum            687.9    417.7    270.2
  16 22619091 J. & M. van Buul     Knegsel             679.1    331.3    347.8
  17 21300291 Jan Korsten          Nuland              677.7    345.5    332.2
  18 21309347 Comb. van de Hurk    Heesch              658.2    229.1    429.1
  19 22470624 Peter van Hoof       Casteren            657.2    431.4    225.8
  20 22209320 Will & Dirk Geudens  Knegsel             643.5    238.7    404.8
  21 21230201 H. Pollaerts         Helvoirt            642.8    181.9    460.9
  22 22470381 Ton van de Put       Hapert              631.4    363.8    267.6
  23 21430339 T. Van Rosmalen      Rosmalen            626.7    322.7    304.0
  24 22209265 A.A.N. Keeris        Knegsel             624.8    334.9    289.9
  25 21150897 M.H. Broeren         Den Dungen          623.2    312.4    310.8
  26 22040973 J.G.H. Barten        Gemert              600.9    270.8    330.1
  27 21391044 J.F. van Olphen      Oss                 591.9    154.7    437.2
  28 22549043 Gebr.Borgmans        Reusel              590.7    257.2    333.5
  29 23610111 G. Linders           Ysselsteyn          577.0    268.5    308.5
  30 21370602 M.J Lourenssen       Berghem             570.9    283.3    287.6
  31 23320099 G. Francken          Wanssum             564.9    283.5    281.4
  32 21131364 Ad Maas              Den Bosch           555.9    402.0    153.9
  33 21139121 Comb.de Groot        Den Bosch           548.6    307.3    241.3
  34 09120281 G. van der Linden    Mill                548.4    293.0    255.4
  35 22470519 Twan Liebregts       Hapert              544.1    285.4    258.7
  36 22209297 H & P & G de Lau     Eersel              542.1    365.4    176.7
  37 22470934 Harrie Kennes        Hapert              540.6    200.2    340.4
  38 21432577 Harry van Helvoort   Vught               540.3    343.9    196.4
  39 22371150 J. Verbruggen        Gemert              528.2    248.0    280.2
  40 22490354 W. Vissers           Mierlo              516.3    191.6    324.7
  41 22200004 A. Dekkers           Luyksgestel         501.4    210.9    290.5
  42 21079002 Pennings-Huiskes     Gemonde             495.8    198.9    296.9
  43 20160524 M.J. Kolsters        Oostelbeers         491.1    243.9    247.2
  44 21400656 G. Vos               Oss                 487.9    245.8    242.1
  45 22010006 F. Visser            Helmond             483.1    152.7    330.4
  46 21560001 Marco Janssen        Helvoirt            481.0    210.9    270.1
  47 22160103 G. den Holder        Deurne              477.7    173.2    304.5
  48 21370912 G. van Schaijk       Berghem             474.9    376.0     98.9
  49 22220395 J. Koch              Eindhoven           474.6    194.8    279.8
  50 21520244 H. van den Boom      Uden                467.7    322.5    145.2



 DE BESTE  2 VAN 02 DAGFOND      AANGEW AFDELING 3

 PLC LIDNUMM. NAAM                 WOONPLAATS         TOTAAL  VLUCHT1  VLUCHT2  VLUCHT3  VLUCHT4  VLUCHT5  VLUCHT6  VLUCHT7  VLUCHT8


   1 20160087 H. Broeders          Haghorst           3889.6   1957.2   1932.4
   2 21511599 W. Raaijmakers       Odiliapeel         3545.7   1863.0   1682.7
   3 21300224 Cor Hanegraaf        Nuland             3372.3   1808.0   1564.3
   4 09120281 G. van der Linden    Mill               3310.7   1616.0   1694.7
   5 22049034 Comb Manders & Zn    Beek en Donk       3223.4   1366.8   1856.6
   6 21430339 T. Van Rosmalen      Rosmalen           3218.3   1324.7   1893.6
   7 21070241 A. Blummel           Boxtel             3205.2   1710.2   1495.0
   8 22549043 Gebr.Borgmans        Reusel             3194.6   1413.9   1780.7
   9 21130857 Mart Couwenberg      'S-Hertogenbosc    3177.4   1516.0   1661.4
  10 22209320 Will & Dirk Geudens  Knegsel            3162.1   1621.0   1541.1
  11 21670798 R. van der Pas       Veghel             3118.4   1362.6   1755.8
  12 21510925 FPP Speed Bergmans   Zeeland            3072.5   1395.4   1677.1
  13 21569175 C. Janssen & Znn     Helvoirt           3063.6   1481.7   1581.9
  14 23610111 G. Linders           Ysselsteyn         3002.8   1256.2   1746.6
  15 21309061 Comb.v.Wanrooij      Geffen             2975.8   1978.6    997.2
  16 22470381 Ton van de Put       Hapert             2948.7    995.0   1953.7
  17 21309355 Gebr. Verhoeven      Heesch             2920.6   1021.4   1899.2
  18 22229131 Comb Vroomen en Zn   Eindhoven          2913.3   1502.5   1410.8
  19 21300971 P. van Venrooy       Geffen             2873.4   1621.7   1251.7
  20 22019050 A. Vermulst & Zn     Stiphout           2791.7   1132.1   1659.6
  21 22040035 H. Barten            Beek En Donk       2755.9   1105.6   1650.3
  22 22209297 H & P & G de Lau     Eersel             2723.4    956.5   1766.9
  23 22470519 Twan Liebregts       Hapert             2720.2   1426.9   1293.3
  24 21430584 A. van Nistelrooy    Berlicum           2671.7   1543.2   1128.5
  25 21370378 L.M. van Erp         Berghem            2662.5    937.2   1725.3
  26 21431016 Louis van Zuijlen    Rosmalen           2658.4   1722.3    936.1
  27 21230201 H. Pollaerts         Helvoirt           2639.4   1196.3   1443.1
  28 09030005 Wiljan Raaijmakers   Stevensbeek        2601.7   1742.3    859.4
  29 22470934 Harrie Kennes        Hapert             2598.2    913.6   1684.6
  30 20160524 M.J. Kolsters        Oostelbeers        2584.5   1756.6    827.9
  31 22209265 A.A.N. Keeris        Knegsel            2582.3    917.2   1665.1
  32 21370602 M.J Lourenssen       Berghem            2564.0   1616.7    947.3
  33 21560851 J. Biezemans         Vlijmen            2546.6   1450.4   1096.2
  34 22580197 H. van Boxmeer       St. Oedenrode      2523.3   1448.3   1075.0
  35 22371150 J. Verbruggen        Gemert             2522.1    751.6   1770.5
  36 22470624 Peter van Hoof       Casteren           2507.8   1634.5    873.3
  37 22581176 Wim van Houtum       Schijndel          2505.7    791.6   1714.1
  38 21439052 Fam. Timmers         Rosmalen           2505.1   1478.3   1026.8
  39 22341582 Petra Bogers         Eindhoven          2480.7   1329.0   1151.7
  40 22580227 Johan van Boxmeer    St. Oedenrode      2477.3   1716.0    761.3
  41 21300291 Jan Korsten          Nuland             2470.1   1477.5    992.6
  42 22010015 A. Martinali         Helmond            2434.6   1481.8    952.8
  43 22010006 F. Visser            Helmond            2415.9    763.7   1652.2
  44 22040973 J.G.H. Barten        Gemert             2395.6   1354.0   1041.6
  45 21049061 Comb. Wellens        Heeswijk-Dinthe    2373.9   1033.5   1340.4
  46 21040001 A. Verduijn          Den Bosch          2373.5    997.9   1375.6
  47 21131364 Ad Maas              Den Bosch          2353.9   1607.4    746.5
  48 21150897 M.H. Broeren         Den Dungen         2321.0    680.9   1640.1
  49 21070221 R. v.d. Langenberg   Boxtel             2318.5    933.6   1384.9
  50 21520244 H. van den Boom      Uden               2262.6   1391.2    871.4






 DUIFKAMPIOENEN                   STAND MIDFOND 02 VAN 02 VLUCHTEN

  PLC  LIDNR     NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN     PUNTEN PER VLUCHT

 DUIFKAMPIOENEN Rayon West (W)    STAND MIDFOND 02 VAN 02 VLUCHTEN

  PLC  LIDNR     NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN     PUNTEN PER VLUCHT

    1  21370378  L.M. van Erp            Berghem           71416236   2    1994.6     998.5   996.1
    2  21130010  A.J. Stolzenbach        'S-Hertogenbosch  01605658   2    1988.4     995.5   992.9
    3  21351139  Leon van Hintum         Berghem           02044601   2    1971.0     993.0   978.0
    4  21351139  Leon van Hintum         Berghem           01604143   2    1955.8     996.0   959.8
    5  21370912  G. van Schaijk          Berghem           04097448   2    1955.4     981.4   974.0
    6  21370378  L.M. van Erp            Berghem           71416276   2    1944.1     974.8   969.3
    7  21390421  Riny Broers             Oss               01618388   2    1937.2     988.4   948.8
    8  22549027  J.C.Kerkhofs en zn      Reusel            01642683   2    1912.4     937.6   974.8
    9  21300971  P. van Venrooy          Geffen            04096969   2    1879.9     936.6   943.3
   10  21079002  Pennings-Huiskes        Gemonde           02046595   2    1874.2     946.6   927.6
   11  21150897  M.H. Broeren            Den Dungen        04100092   2    1873.4     989.9   883.5
   12  22201971  G.B. Seuntjens          Vessem            01633567   2    1857.1     909.9   947.2
   13  22580057  Leo Heesakkers          Heeswijk-Dinther  91059739   2    1846.5     875.6   970.9
   14  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij         Geffen            93940161   2    1832.0     863.5   968.5
   15  21139473  Mevr.Snellen&Zoon       'S-Hertogenbosch  83845096   2    1830.9     867.1   963.8
   16  21670798  R. van der Pas          Veghel            71427548   2    1827.7     953.7   874.0
   17  21130741  Ray de Groot            'S-Hertogenbosch  01604963   2    1827.4     966.8   860.6
   18  21390979  W.L. Peters             Oss               91030870   2    1822.7     929.0   893.7
   19  21079002  Pennings-Huiskes        Gemonde           83850106   2    1819.1     975.8   843.3
   20  21309206  H. Hanegraaf en Zn      Nuland            94073055   2    1818.3     896.3   922.0
   21  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij         Geffen            93940402   2    1814.5     819.2   995.3
   22  21370912  G. van Schaijk          Berghem           04097496   2    1805.2     890.2   915.0
   23  21370335  A.L. Brands             Berghem           81232969   2    1798.9     951.7   847.2
   24  21350006  W. van Dijk             Herpen            91029188   2    1783.6     878.1   905.5
   25  21560851  J. Biezemans            Vlijmen           01624843   2    1779.3     881.7   897.6
   26  21370378  L.M. van Erp            Berghem           81233179   2    1763.5     939.1   824.4
   27  21070241  A. Blummel              Boxtel            81220571   2    1762.9     965.3   797.6
   28  21390944  A. van Berkom           Oss               01618624   2    1746.1     880.7   865.4
   29  21370777  H. van de Haterd        Oss               04097525   2    1744.3     939.6   804.7
   30  21370912  G. van Schaijk          Berghem           81233243   2    1743.7     817.7   926.0



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN Rayon Oost (O)    STAND MIDFOND 02 VAN 02 VLUCHTEN

  PLC  LIDNR     NAAM                    PLAATS            RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN     PUNTEN PER VLUCHT

    1  21670004  FPP Speed Diepeveen     Keldonk           74441258   2    1993.1     996.6   996.5
    2  22040752  J. Vereijken            Beek en Donk      91042070   2    1966.9     976.9   990.0
    3  09120281  G. van der Linden       Mill              94070433   2    1942.5     959.6   982.9
    4  21670004  FPP Speed Diepeveen     Keldonk           94490636   2    1942.1     984.6   957.5
    5  22610921  M. Verberne             Veldhoven         85174931   2    1941.9     988.5   953.4
    6  22610006  A. Roos                 Eindhoven         71452563   2    1940.2     980.3   959.9
    7  22010015  A. Martinali            Helmond           93947619   2    1931.7     968.3   963.4
    8  22371397  Joan Donkers            Gemert            01637903   2    1924.5     948.1   976.4
    9  21670004  FPP Speed Diepeveen     Keldonk           51842201   2    1919.5     985.6   933.9
   10  22049034  Comb Manders & Zn       Beek en Donk      94076540   2    1915.5     995.7   919.8
   11  22049034  Comb Manders & Zn       Beek en Donk      04091215   2    1910.2     998.1   912.1
   12  22610921  M. Verberne             Veldhoven         71443838   2    1904.0     939.4   964.6
   13  09120281  G. van der Linden       Mill              04095110   2    1903.0     956.7   946.3
   14  22340008  Laarhoven S. van        Son En Breugel    81255762   2    1899.7     942.8   956.9
   15  22049034  Comb Manders & Zn       Beek en Donk      04091243   2    1896.7     974.0   922.7
   16  22610921  M. Verberne             Veldhoven         83818361   2    1887.6     900.0   987.6
   17  09120281  G. van der Linden       Mill              74041190   2    1882.0     937.5   944.5
   18  22010018  M. Benders              Stiphout          71428888   2    1880.9     991.8   889.1
   19  21670004  FPP Speed Diepeveen     Keldonk           94490648   2    1861.7     876.4   985.3
   20  22370005  J. van der Putten       Handel            71403701   2    1855.7     941.8   913.9
   21  22371397  Joan Donkers            Gemert            02045859   2    1846.9     949.0   897.9
   22  22220140  S. Selders              Eindhoven         91048417   2    1837.8     994.7   843.1
   23  22340008  Laarhoven S. van        Son En Breugel    71440251   2    1834.6     912.5   922.1
   24  22610006  A. Roos                 Eindhoven         91062797   2    1820.1     838.4   981.7
   25  22379002  Comb. Koolen            Erp               91051892   2    1815.1     977.9   837.2
   26  22040035  H. Barten               Beek En Donk      04091002   2    1815.1     996.2   818.9
   27  22610008  Fr. Vroomans            Eindhoven         01648653   2    1814.5     860.5   954.0
   28  21670004  FPP Speed Diepeveen     Keldonk           61656677   2    1812.8     956.2   856.6
   29  22049034  Comb Manders & Zn       Beek en Donk      04091251   2    1810.2     976.0   834.2
   30  21519274  M & L Kremers           Uden              04099195   2    1808.2     961.0   847.2



 DUIFKAMPIOENEN AFDELING 3       STAND DAGFOND 02 VAN 02 VLUCHTEN

  PLC  LIDNR     NAAM                  PLAATS              RINGNR  PRYZEN  PUNTEN     PUNTEN PER VLUCHT

    1  22470381  Ton van de Put        Hapert              02038282   2    1991.3     995.0   996.3
    2  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij       Geffen              93940120   2    1984.4     987.2   997.2
    3  20160087  H. Broeders           Haghorst            83844443   2    1954.6     972.2   982.4
    4  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij       Geffen              73737102   2    1951.0     984.3   966.7
    5  23610111  G. Linders            Ysselsteyn          71485535   2    1949.3     965.0   984.3
    6  21300224  Cor Hanegraaf         Nuland              02044035   2    1944.0     998.6   945.4
    7  21430339  T. Van Rosmalen       Rosmalen            93943017   2    1940.0     940.0  1000.0
    8  20160087  H. Broeders           Haghorst            83844501   2    1935.0     985.0   950.0
    9  21049061  Comb. Wellens         Heeswijk-Dinther    84056228   2    1926.8     937.9   988.9
   10  22580227  Johan van Boxmeer     St. Oedenrode       73747877   2    1924.5     995.7   928.8
   11  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij       Geffen              83846750   2    1906.6     943.6   963.0
   12  21370602  M.J Lourenssen        Berghem             97008971   2    1905.2     957.9   947.3
   13  21511599  W. Raaijmakers        Odiliapeel          71422276   2    1904.8     980.7   924.1
   14  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij       Geffen              83846754   2    1901.2     990.0   911.2
   15  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij       Geffen              02042680   2    1890.3     989.3   901.0
   16  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij       Geffen              07026006   2    1884.4     968.6   915.8
   17  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij       Geffen              93940210   2    1880.1     945.8   934.3
   18  20160087  H. Broeders           Haghorst            63601896   2    1862.6     942.2   920.4
   19  21139121  Comb.de Groot         Den Bosch           93938837   2    1861.5     952.2   909.3
   20  20160087  H. Broeders           Haghorst            93938304   2    1853.9     884.4   969.5
   21  22470624  Peter van Hoof        Casteren            91054785   2    1851.9     978.6   873.3
   22  22049034  Comb Manders & Zn     Beek en Donk        94076539   2    1849.4     924.3   925.1
   23  21569175  C. Janssen & Znn      Helvoirt            71420551   2    1835.7     914.3   921.4
   24  21370378  L.M. van Erp          Berghem             91029365   2    1815.1     937.2   877.9
   25  21309061  Comb.v.Wanrooij       Geffen              83846417   2    1809.2     844.4   964.8
   26  22470934  Harrie Kennes         Hapert              93947715   2    1795.4     878.7   916.7
   27  21040001  A. Verduijn           Den Bosch           91522766   2    1791.2     827.3   963.9
   28  21130687  A. van Vugt           'S-Hertogenbosch    91791948   2    1790.6     838.7   951.9
   29  21430339  T. Van Rosmalen       Rosmalen            91033744   2    1787.9     972.9   815.0
   30  20160087  H. Broeders           Haghorst            83844467   2    1786.0     988.6   797.4






 DE BESTE  2 VAN 02 GIANTEL MIDF AANGEW AFDELING 3

 PLC LIDNUMM. NAAM                 WOONPLAATS         TOTAAL  VLUCHT1  VLUCHT2  VLUCHT3  VLUCHT4  VLUCHT5  VLUCHT6  VLUCHT7  VLUCHT8

   1 21130010 A.J. Stolzenbach     'S-Hertogenbosc    1988.4    995.5    992.9
   2 21150897 M.H. Broeren         Den Dungen         1873.9    990.4    883.5
   3 21400494 F. Ceelen            Berghem            1858.4    885.2    973.2
   4 22220140 S. Selders           Eindhoven          1837.8    994.7    843.1
   5 22610006 A. Roos              Eindhoven          1820.1    838.4    981.7
   6 22040035 H. Barten            Beek En Donk       1815.1    996.2    818.9
   7 21370335 A.L. Brands          Berghem            1788.8    941.6    847.2
   8 22010011 Naomi van Bommel     Helmond            1771.0    781.6    989.4
   9 22370005 J. van der Putten    Handel             1752.1    823.5    928.6
  10 22341680 E. van Laarhoven     Son                1739.8    989.9    749.9
  11 22049034 Comb Manders & Zn    Beek en Donk       1734.0    973.5    760.5
  12 21300291 Jan Korsten          Nuland             1723.6    822.8    900.8
  13 22341582 Petra Bogers         Eindhoven          1665.5    987.0    678.5
  14 21070221 R. v.d. Langenberg   Boxtel             1630.1    791.5    838.6
  15 21351139 Leon van Hintum      Berghem            1609.9    650.1    959.8
  16 21569175 C. Janssen & Znn     Helvoirt           1561.0    566.5    994.5
  17 09031401 Ton Gerrits          Oeffelt            1555.9    684.5    871.4
  18 21300971 P. van Venrooy       Geffen             1541.8    805.6    736.2
  19 22010239 J. Berkers           Helmond            1533.0    826.8    706.2
  20 22160189 E. Mikkers           Deurne             1519.2    841.3    677.9
  21 21660433 A. van de Laar       Zeeland            1511.2    855.2    656.0
  22 22599004 Trio Kwinten         Westerhoven        1495.7    663.3    832.4
  23 21040372 Verstegen            Berlicum           1489.4    940.6    548.8
  24 23620070 W. Bouten            Maashees           1477.6    615.7    861.9
  25 22619172 Schreuder-v.d. Wiel  Veldhoven          1472.8    488.7    984.1
  26 21070599 F. v. Laarhoven      Liempde            1436.2    539.3    896.9
  27 22379374 Comb. Janssen        Gemert             1435.3    732.6    702.7
  28 21560851 J. Biezemans         Vlijmen            1429.3    446.6    982.7
  29 21150013 H. v.d. Boogaard     Den Dungen         1426.6    856.5    570.1
  30 22550773 P. van de Manakker   Someren            1426.0    522.8    903.2
  31 22592035 R. Damen             Dommelen           1388.5    800.9    587.6
  32 21520694 J.A.M Wijnen         Odiliapeel         1312.0    899.0    413.0
  33 22540150 P.v Deursen          Reusel             1306.4    756.8    549.6
  34 21239072 Comb. van Breugel    Vught              1241.8    473.3    768.5
  35 21519045 G. v.d. Oever & Zn   Uden               1209.0    668.6    540.4
  36 22340323 J. van Kemenade      Geldrop            1208.9    270.3    938.6
  37 21309206 H. Hanegraaf en Zn   Nuland             1157.1    735.1    422.0
  38 22542002 Ant. van den Borne   Hooge Mierde       1141.5    439.1    702.4
  39 21511581 Th. Dekkers          Zeeland            1138.6    708.5    430.1
  40 22020346 R.van Keulen         Asten              1125.5    506.0    619.5
  41 22599378 Comb Faassen & Zn    Waalre             1093.5    329.5    764.0
  42 22040001 Luud van den Boogaar Beek en Donk       1020.8    863.9    156.9
  43 21569002 Team Kanters-Simons  Haarsteeg          1020.6    287.5    733.1
  44 22470519 Twan Liebregts       Hapert             1012.5    755.8    256.7
  45 21370912 G. van Schaijk       Berghem             999.2             999.2
  46 21370378 L.M. van Erp         Berghem             998.5    998.5
  47 22010016 L.Otgens             Helmond             997.1             997.1
  48 21300951 J. Hendriks          Geffen              992.4    992.4
  49 22040752 J. Vereijken         Beek en Donk        990.0             990.0
  50 22370537 A.A v Zoggel         Boekel              988.9    988.9



 DE BESTE  2 VAN 02 VAN WANROOIJ AANGEW AFDELING 3

 PLC LIDNUMM. NAAM                 WOONPLAATS         TOTAAL  VLUCHT1  VLUCHT2  VLUCHT3  VLUCHT4  VLUCHT5  VLUCHT6  VLUCHT7  VLUCHT8

   1 21309061 Comb.v.Wanrooij      Geffen             1984.4    987.2    997.2
   2 21430339 T. Van Rosmalen      Rosmalen           1940.0    940.0   1000.0
   3 21049061 Comb. Wellens        Heeswijk-Dinthe    1926.8    937.9    988.9
   4 21300224 Cor Hanegraaf        Nuland             1902.6    957.2    945.4
   5 22049034 Comb Manders & Zn    Beek en Donk       1849.4    924.3    925.1
   6 21370378 L.M. van Erp         Berghem            1815.1    937.2    877.9
   7 21040001 A. Verduijn          Den Bosch          1791.2    827.3    963.9
   8 21300291 Jan Korsten          Nuland             1712.1    719.5    992.6
   9 22549043 Gebr.Borgmans        Reusel             1705.1    836.5    868.6
  10 22550773 P. van de Manakker   Someren            1701.8    716.6    985.2
  11 21432577 Harry van Helvoort   Vught              1695.8    808.7    887.1
  12 21430584 A. van Nistelrooy    Berlicum           1688.5    705.2    983.3
  13 09120281 G. van der Linden    Mill               1669.3    845.1    824.2
  14 22040035 H. Barten            Beek En Donk       1664.8    907.2    757.6
  15 22229131 Comb Vroomen en Zn   Eindhoven          1654.9    822.3    832.6
  16 22549205 Gebr. van Herk       Netersel           1645.3    820.1    825.2
  17 22541961 F. Verspaandonk      Hooge Mierde       1524.1    720.2    803.9
  18 09030005 Wiljan Raaijmakers   Stevensbeek        1476.3    813.0    663.3
  19 21670798 R. van der Pas       Veghel             1463.7    668.1    795.6
  20 21070241 A. Blummel           Boxtel             1461.2    776.6    684.6
  21 21439052 Fam. Timmers         Rosmalen           1442.5    811.6    630.9
  22 23610002 Ger Cuppen           America            1421.6    800.9    620.7
  23 20160087 H. Broeders          Haghorst           1407.8    425.4    982.4
  24 21370483 A.G. van Soerland    Berghem            1405.0    853.7    551.3
  25 21370602 M.J Lourenssen       Berghem            1393.4    446.1    947.3
  26 09059054 W.vBrakel&R den Brok Cuijk              1349.7    705.9    643.8
  27 21510925 FPP Speed Bergmans   Zeeland            1273.8    471.8    802.0
  28 21569175 C. Janssen & Znn     Helvoirt           1227.9    567.4    660.5
  29 09120290 G.J. van der Linden  Escharen           1142.1    176.3    965.8
  30 21131364 Ad Maas              Den Bosch          1135.7    947.9    187.8
  31 21400656 G. Vos               Oss                1102.9    727.3    375.6
  32 21309355 Gebr. Verhoeven      Heesch             1093.8    186.3    907.5
  33 21070926 Twan Pagie           Schijndel          1070.0    197.7    872.3
  34 22341582 Petra Bogers         Eindhoven          1049.6    732.3    317.3
  35 22580197 H. van Boxmeer       St. Oedenrode      1045.6    858.7    186.9
  36 22619172 Schreuder-v.d. Wiel  Veldhoven          1039.2     61.4    977.8
  37 22559055 Gebr.v.d.Manakker    Someren            1000.0   1000.0
  38 22592035 R. Damen             Dommelen            995.4             995.4
  39 21520708 Bart Wijnen          Escharen            993.5    331.2    662.3
  40 22581176 Wim van Houtum       Schijndel           990.2    195.6    794.6
  41 21560851 J. Biezemans         Vlijmen             984.0    653.8    330.2
  42 21370912 G. van Schaijk       Berghem             980.0    980.0
  43 22209320 Will & Dirk Geudens  Knegsel             971.3             971.3
  44 22209297 H & P & G de Lau     Eersel              956.5    956.5
  45 21359132 H. Ulijn en Zn       Berghem             954.3    954.3
  46 21309347 Comb. van de Hurk    Heesch              943.6             943.6
  47 22040973 J.G.H. Barten        Gemert              941.6    675.2    266.4
  48 22371150 J. Verbruggen        Gemert              927.8             927.8
  49 22349001 Stokmans en Zn. P.   Eindhoven           923.5    539.6    383.9
  50 22371036 Ad vd Crommenacker   Gemert              922.9    922.9



  

  Vorige pagina Top